View all Copy Bots

Bitcoin devil | Low Risk | USDT | Bybit

Bitcoin devil | Low Risk | USDT | Bybit

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 29.99

5 (max copiers: 50)Copy Bots

Share

Seller

Bitcoin devil

Bitcoin devil

Online status
Online

Email support

Social

Bitcoin devil
Cryptohopper Follow

Bitcoin devil

We are a dedicated team creating strategies, copy bots, templates, signals and guides for every market scenario, For more information see our website & discord. bitcoindevil.org https://discord.gg/PpnP3PxcYx

🇳🇱 - 71 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

=== Description ===
This copy bot is designed to accumulate more EUR as its base currency by long term trading against BTC and a range of altcoins. Using a combination of our strategies, custom TradingView indicators and manual trading at technical key levels.
Weekly updates in our Discord channel.
Learn more about our Copy Bots: https://www.bitcoindevil.org/copybots
=== Risk Level ===
Risk Level: Low
Engaging in trades against a select group of cryptocurrencies while reserving over half of the investment for market dips and corrections.
=== Chart Analysis ===
BTCUSDT: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/gBJ7H9zV/
ETHUSDT: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/2ShkkFFM/
TOTAL3: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/DEKm3j0i/
BTCD: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/JKGWlbn0/
=== Guides ===
Inform yourself with our Strategy Guide for more elaboration on our strategies and the A.I. Feature:https://www.bitcoindevil.org/strategyguide
Learn how to conduct your own market research with our Technical Analysis Guide: https://www.bitcoindevil.org/technicalanalysisguide
Risk Management and Triggers:https://www.bitcoindevil.org/riskmanagementandtriggers
=== Base currency ===
BTC, EUR, USD, USDT, BUSD, USDC.
=== Recommended ===
Trailing stop loss and DCA. For our recommendation strategy is best to combine with the Bitcoin devil - Template for Spot Trading.
=== Website ===
https://www.bitcoindevil.org/cryptohopper
=== Socials ===
Join our discord channel to get exclusive deals. Feel free to ask any question!
Discord channel: https://discord.gg/PpnP3PxcYx
=== Disclaimer ===
All strategies and templates presented by Bitcoin devil are created and optimized to aim at maximum profits. However, always perform your own research and risk assessment, in conjunction with your own technical analysis. Our backtest results are only meant to give an indication about the performance of the strategy. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Use our products at your own risk and advisable to paper trade first to see if the strategy is working out for you. Bitcoin devil is not a financial advisor and not responsible for any losses. Before purchasing any of our products or services, please inform yourself with the Terms and Conditions on our website: https://www.bitcoindevil.org/termsandcondtions.


Exchange

Bybit

Quote currency

USDT

USDT (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BTC BTCETH ETHDOT DOTCHZ CHZAAVE AAVELINK LINKADA ADASOL SOLFIL FILAVAX AVAXBNB BNBBONK BONK

Total in assets

20,600.24620268

106.00% Up

Max. drawdown

719.45141954 USDT

3.42% Down

Start date

July 24th 2023

358 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 10000.00000000 USDT
Highest in assets: 21017.22370659 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2023      -6.98%-15.20%1.52%49.90%18.78%14.17%
20240.39%13.20%11.56%-11.62%23.25%       

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
USDT

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of this Copy Bot per month.
%
The average profit of all months. See results tab for the monthly profits.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

No messages available at the moment.

Copiers

Data since:

5

Total Copiers

0.27%

Avg. profit per trade

6.09%

Best profit per trade

3.42%

Drawdown


Trades

18/100 18%

BTC BTC

15/100 15%

SOL SOL

13/100 13%

DOT DOT

10/100 10%

ADA ADA

10/100 10%

CHZ CHZ

10/100 10%

ETH ETH

8/100 8%

AAVE AAVE

8/100 8%

AVAX AVAX

5/100 5%

FIL FIL

3/100 3%

LINK LINK


8 72.73%

Winning trades

3 27.27%

Losing trades

2.67:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
BTC BTC72.18%2.31%2.05%
SOL SOL62.45%3.17%1.44%
DOT DOT5-3.27%6.09%-12.64%
ADA ADA42.17%3.40%0.94%
CHZ CHZ41.76%1.98%1.53%
ETH ETH42.38%2.71%2.06%
AAVE AAVE3-11.02%0.00%-11.02%
AVAX AVAX3-11.74%0.00%-11.74%
FIL FIL22.90%2.90%2.90%
LINK LINK10.00%0.00%0.00%

Other products from Bitcoin devil


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

* All prices on this website are excluding VAT and excluding payment provider fees (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2024    Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.