View all Copy Bots

Momentum Crypto | CP

Momentum Crypto | CP

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 19.99

2 Copy Bots(max copiers: 50)

Share

Seller

Momentum Crypto

Momentum Crypto

Online status
Online

Email support

Social

Momentum Crypto

Momentum Crypto

You will enjoy all time all market conditions. After all, the Crypto market never closes! Website: https://momentumcryptos.com Discord: https://discord.gg/KbkfH9BUcy

🇹🇭 - 13 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

------------ Now Discount for Beta version, before turn back to normal price ------------

Momentum Crypto : Copy Profit

Minimum investment of $ 500
Recommend: $1,000+
Recommend use copy time: 3 - 6 Month+

You needed sleep soundly at night?

Our strategy will trade for Scalping and Swing trade, you should invest for long term in crypto market,
We will fully manage you portfolio buy and sell when the best time.

This product running on Kucoin | USDT only, it use strategy Momentum AI and Technical Analysis sometime will buy and sell by hand

It can help beginner or some people do not know how to choose strategy.


Our website - https://momentumcryptos.com

You can join us to Cryptohopper referral link
Cryptohopper : https://www.cryptohopper.com/?atid=18765

You can use discount trading fees 10% from our referral link
Binance : https://accounts.binance.com/en/register?ref=J8YB7WZ7
KuCoin : https://www.kucoin.com/ucenter/signup?rcode=rJM4QQB
Crypto(.)com : https://crypto.com/exch/sh3e8m2bda

You can check profit result performance on our Twitter
https://twitter.com/MomentumCrypto1

Momentum Crypto Discord: https://discord.gg/KbkfH9BUcy


Exchange

KuCoin

Quote currency

USDT

TETHER (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

XMR XMRATOM ATOMFTM FTMCHR CHRCOTI COTIBNB BNBALGO ALGOXTZ XTZZEC ZECADA ADACHZ CHZONE ONEKSM KSMDASH DASHCOMP COMPWAVES WAVESMKR MKRLINK LINKDOT DOTYFI YFIUNI UNIFIL FILAAVE AAVEKCS KCSLTC LTCXLM XLMETC ETCETH ETHSNX SNXBTC BTCXRP XRPTRX TRXVET VETEOS EOSBCH BCH1INCH 1INCHAPI3 API3CRV CRVSUSHI SUSHIZEN ZENTHETA THETABAT BATDOGE DOGEAVAX AVAXENJ ENJANKR ANKRZIL ZILCELO CELOMATIC MATIC

Total in assets

11,696.63036686

16.97% Up

Max. drawdown

76.82317131 USDT

0.66% Down

Start date

September 16th 2022

133 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00100000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 8987.11713962 USDT
Highest in assets: 11696.63036686 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022        3.66%0.35%-1.03%-12.15%
202329.22%           

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (1)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
USDT

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of this Copy Bot per month.
%
The average profit of all months. See results tab for the monthly profits.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Copiers

Data since:

2

Total Copiers

2.01%

Avg. profit per trade

17.02%

Best profit per trade

87.87%

Drawdown


Trades

22/100 22%

ICP ICP

17/100 17%

BNB BNB

16/100 16%

DGB DGB

15/100 15%

WAVES WAVES

15/100 15%

ETH ETH

14/100 14%

MKR MKR


342 91.44%

Winning trades

32 8.56%

Losing trades

10.69:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
ICP ICP262.75%6.60%0.72%
BNB BNB201.61%5.50%-5.94%
DGB DGB191.75%4.81%0.62%
ETH ETH182.61%4.19%0.70%
WAVES WAVES18-0.27%5.93%-19.75%
MKR MKR171.60%3.96%0.53%
AAVE AAVE160.65%4.12%-7.45%
BTC BTC152.80%8.42%0.83%
SUSHI SUSHI151.75%4.90%0.56%
CELO CELO143.43%6.42%2.21%

Other products from Momentum Crypto


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2023 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.