View all Copy Bots

Candle Effect USDT | Status : ONLINE

Candle Effect USDT | Status : ONLINE

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 44.99

3 Copy Bots(max copiers: 2000)

Share

Seller

Candle Effect

Candle Effect

Online status
Offline

Last online at

View profile

Social

Candle Effect

Candle Effect

Our website for info about our strategies and AI https://www.candleffect.com Discord for Daily Results https://discord.gg/UGrEy2MZSX • Grow your portfolio and maximize your profits • We don't just sell strategies. We use them too

🌎 - 37 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

Candle Effect Cryptocurrency Copy Bot is among the first to offer Copy Hopper Functionality on Cryptohopper!

You will receive MEDIUM-HIGH frequency trades from a special AI and Quality Signals and should expect over 2% per trade! There is a minimum recommendation of 5000 USDT to start with. Recommended budget over 10000 USDT.

DISCLAIMER:

- I know that you as a follower have expectations BUT joining me in a crypto adventure is risky and do remember that you can pull out of at any time - don't look at it like some sort of order at McDonalds
- Don't complain, when your expectations aren't met. This isn't a shopping mall where you can return the shoes just because you don't like it
- Just remember to not invest what you cannot lose
- Always do your own research
- I will do my best to help you grow your portfolio, but i am not responsible for any loss you may have

How does it work?
- There are 25 coins that we will trade constantly
- You will also receive special signals for other 275 coins from time to time.
- DCA will be made (very rare) just in special cases, and its made only with manual intervention when positions are between 6.5 - 15% down

IMPORTANT:
- This is a VERY SAFE bot BUT in order to work properly it is RECOMMENDED to copy for a least 6 MONTHS
- DO NOT copy open positions. Start FRESH.

Contact me FIRST on Discord if you need any help and also AFTER ordering the copy-bot, so i can make you a PRO Trader and talk a little about the bot or any other questions you may have.

DISCORD:

https://discord.gg/UGrEy2MZSX

https://discord.gg/PCxhXEj7hR

WEBSITE

www.candleffect.com

©2022 candleffect.com


Exchange

Binance

Quote currency

USDT

TETHER (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

LTC LTCLINK LINKHOT HOTFET FETFTM FTMALGO ALGOCOCOS COCOSMTL MTLCHZ CHZBAND BANDCTXC CTXCBNT BNTLTO LTOMBL MBLCOTI COTISOL SOLMDT MDTCOMP COMPDGB DGBMANA MANABAL BALOCEAN OCEANAAVE AAVEFIL FILINJ INJAKRO AKROGRT GRTATM ATMASR ASRCELO CELOLIT LITDODO DODOPERP PERPCFX CFXAUTO AUTOBAR BARFORTH FORTHMASK MASKGTC GTCKLAY KLAYDEXE DEXEFLOW FLOWRAY RAYFARM FARMMBOX MBOXFOR FORDYDX DYDXGALA GALADF DFFIDA FIDAFRONT FRONTAGLD AGLDRAD RADLAZIO LAZIOMOVR MOVRPORTO PORTOSANTOS SANTOSMC MCFLUX FLUXOOKI OOKIIMX IMXGLMR GLMRLOKA LOKASCRT SCRTAPI3 API3ACA ACAALPINE ALPINEASTR ASTRKDA KDAMOB MOBNEXO NEXOEPX EPXLEVER LEVERGMX GMXMAGIC MAGIC

Total in assets

12,089.59743881

20.90% Up

Max. drawdown

3.75102905 USDT

0.03% Down

Start date

July 14th 2022

206 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 10000.00000000 USDT
Highest in assets: 12103.75668399 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022      2.40%-1.35%6.88%20.31%-11.78%-0.69%
20235.84%0.57%          

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (3)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
USDT

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of this Copy Bot per month.
%
The average profit of all months. See results tab for the monthly profits.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Copiers

Data since:

3

Total Copiers

0.37%

Avg. profit per trade

1.72%

Best profit per trade

96.89%

Drawdown


Trades

9/100 9%

FET FET

9/100 9%

ATM ATM

6/100 6%

MDX MDX

5/100 5%

ALPINE ALPINE

5/100 5%

CTXC CTXC

5/100 5%

CFX CFX

4/100 4%

DODO DODO

4/100 4%

AMP AMP

4/100 4%

BNT BNT

3/100 3%

AUTO AUTO

3/100 3%

GMX GMX

3/100 3%

MOVR MOVR


53 100.00%

Winning trades

0 0.00%

Losing trades

53:0

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
FET FET120.89%1.11%0.14%
ATM ATM120.86%1.23%0.40%
MDX MDX80.49%0.86%0.11%
ALPINE ALPINE60.79%1.00%0.39%
CTXC CTXC60.88%0.88%0.88%
CFX CFX60.83%0.83%0.83%
DODO DODO50.50%0.50%0.50%
AMP AMP50.68%0.68%0.68%
BNT BNT50.76%1.00%0.52%
AUTO AUTO41.01%1.03%1.00%
GMX GMX40.81%1.15%0.47%
MOVR MOVR40.75%1.03%0.48%
FRONT FRONT40.85%1.06%0.64%
CHZ CHZ40.90%0.90%0.90%
COCOS COCOS41.39%1.72%1.06%
ASTR ASTR30.96%0.96%0.96%
LAZIO LAZIO30.69%0.69%0.69%
FOR FOR21.03%1.03%1.03%
DASH DASH21.06%1.06%1.06%
PERP PERP21.05%1.05%1.05%
LTC LTC20.46%0.46%0.46%
SOL SOL20.61%0.61%0.61%
BAR BAR21.14%1.14%1.14%
LTO LTO20.25%0.25%0.25%
MC MC21.08%1.08%1.08%
EPX EPX21.05%1.05%1.05%
FLOW FLOW21.21%1.21%1.21%
MATIC MATIC20.66%0.66%0.66%
NEXO NEXO20.98%0.98%0.98%
NULS NULS21.02%1.02%1.02%
MOB MOB21.13%1.13%1.13%
ELF ELF20.43%0.43%0.43%
MBOX MBOX20.51%0.51%0.51%
BICO BICO21.12%1.12%1.12%
JUV JUV10.74%0.74%0.74%

Other products from Candle Effect


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2023 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.