View all copy hoppers

!SALE! Coinpero Dynamic Investing EA

!SALE! Coinpero Dynamic Investing EA

Log in

1 Copy hopper(max copiers: 250)

Share

Seller

Coinpero

Coinpero

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

Coinpero

Coinpero

🌎 - 0 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

Crypto portfolio management by advanced technical analysis with included liquidity and risk management.

Coinpero Dynamic Investing EA is your choice for algorithm crypto asset management.

Read more here: https://www.coinpero.com/dynamic-investing-ea

Support: https://discord.gg/uGDE7E9eJF


Exchange

Binance

Quote currency

USDT

USDT (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BTC BTCETH ETHBNB BNBADA ADAXRP XRPSOL SOLDOT DOT

Total in assets

12,226.20600000

22.26% Up

Maximum drawdown

0.00000000 USDT

0.00%

Start date

July 13th 2022

32 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 10000.00000000 USDT
Highest in assets: 12226.20600000 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022      19.21%4.44%    

These results are based on a copy hopper with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Copiers

Data since:

1

Total Copiers

0.83%

Avg. profit per trade

7.46%

Best profit per trade

-6.21%

Max drawdown


Trades

21/100 21%

BNB BNB

18/100 18%

SOL SOL

18/100 18%

ETH ETH

15/100 15%

ADA ADA

15/100 15%

DOT DOT

12/100 12%

XRP XRP


12 92.31%

Winning trades

1 7.69%

Losing trades

12:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
BNB BNB74.97%7.46%3.10%
SOL SOL60.33%3.85%-6.21%
ETH ETH64.17%4.24%4.03%
DOT DOT55.83%5.83%5.83%
ADA ADA53.54%3.75%3.33%
XRP XRP43.06%3.06%3.06%
BTC BTC30.00%0.00%0.00%

The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates and strategies.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2022 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.