View all Copy Bots

ULTIMAT3STRATEGY - HANDS FREE AUTO-PILOT COPY BOT

ULTIMAT3STRATEGY - HANDS FREE AUTO-PILOT COPY BOT

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 22.99

2 Copy Bots(max copiers: 2000)

Share

Seller

ULTIMAT3STRATEGY

ULTIMAT3STRATEGY

Online status
Online

Email support

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

HIGHLY ACCURATE TRADES!!

THIS IS A VERY SAFE SERVICE CREATED IN A BID GUARANTEE A VERY HIGH SUCCESS RATE WITH REDUCED HOLDING TIME PER TRADE. PROFIT IS ACCUMULATED BY MEANS OF THE FREQUENCY OF TRADES AND THE SUCCESS RATE. THE BOT WILL INITIATE BUYS AND SELLS FOR YOU AS WELL AS AUTOMATICALLY AVERAGE IN WHEN REQUIRED. YOU WOULD NEED A MINIMUM STARTING BALANCE OF $1,500 USDT TO MAXIMIZE THE BENEFITS OF THIS SERVICE, LESS WILL WORK AS WELL.

ULTIMAT3STRATEGY IS PROVEN TO PRIORITIZE ACCURACY, HENCE OUR TRADES ARE HIGHLY SUCCESSFUL, WE SMOOTHEN TREND ON HTF WHILE ENTERING INTO TRADES ON LTF. FREQUENCY IS AUTOMATICALLY INCREASED IN A FAVOURABLE TREND AND DECREASED IN AN UNFAVOURABLE TREND.
THE BOT IS RUNS WITH A COMBINATION OF ALGO AND MANUAL TRADING AND IS MANAGED MANUALLY DAILY.

THIS IS THE BEST BET YOUR MONEY CAN BUY.

REACH OUT ON DISCORD FOR ASSISTANCE - https://discord.gg/DMvGAsTP9B

LET'S WIN TOGETHER.

CHEERS!!


Exchange

KuCoin

Quote currency

USDT

TETHER (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

TEL TELXMR XMRATOM ATOMCHR CHRCOTI COTIBNB BNBALGO ALGOXTZ XTZADA ADACHZ CHZONE ONEKSM KSMDASH DASHDGB DGBCOMP COMPMKR MKRLINK LINKDOT DOTEWT EWTCKB CKBFIL FILAAVE AAVELTC LTCXLM XLMETC ETCETH ETHSNX SNXBTC BTCXRP XRPTRX TRXVET VETEOS EOSROSE ROSEGRT GRT1INCH 1INCHAPI3 API3CRV CRVSUSHI SUSHILRC LRCTHETA THETAQNT QNTBAT BATMASK MASKAVAX AVAXENJ ENJMANA MANARNDR RNDRANKR ANKRSAND SANDZIL ZILMAN MANXDC XDCKDA KDAICP ICPMATIC MATICNEAR NEARDFYN DFYNAXS AXSSOL SOLGALA GALASKL SKLDYDX DYDXRLC RLCEGLD EGLDHBAR HBARALICE ALICERUNE RUNEAR ARJASMY JASMYVLX VLXKAVA KAVARSR RSRUFO UFOOCEAN OCEANGMX GMX

Total in assets

11,583.48002332

15.83% Up

Max. drawdown

15.21140386 USDT

0.14% Down

Start date

July 14th 2022

206 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 9970.13582252 USDT
Highest in assets: 11583.48002332 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022      9.08%-1.00%4.73%-5.20%-4.32%-3.44%
202312.37%4.23%          

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
USDT

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of this Copy Bot per month.
%
The average profit of all months. See results tab for the monthly profits.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Copiers

Data since:

2

Total Copiers

1.60%

Avg. profit per trade

6.48%

Best profit per trade

7.62%

Drawdown


Trades

3/100 3%

RNDR RNDR

2/100 2%

FIDA FIDA

2/100 2%

NMR NMR

2/100 2%

AR AR

2/100 2%

ANKR ANKR

2/100 2%

ENS ENS

2/100 2%

TVK TVK

2/100 2%

COTI COTI

2/100 2%

VOXEL VOXEL

2/100 2%

CRV CRV

2/100 2%

WAVES WAVES

2/100 2%

SCRT SCRT


178 96.22%

Winning trades

7 3.78%

Losing trades

25.43:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
RNDR RNDR131.88%4.57%-0.22%
FIDA FIDA111.11%1.36%0.85%
NMR NMR111.72%3.89%0.69%
AR AR112.10%3.64%1.05%
ANKR ANKR101.02%2.13%0.21%
ENS ENS101.91%3.62%1.24%
TVK TVK101.72%2.29%1.02%
COTI COTI90.62%1.13%0.20%
VOXEL VOXEL91.20%2.21%0.65%
CRV CRV90.61%1.57%0.27%
WAVES WAVES91.67%2.30%1.02%
SCRT SCRT82.14%2.52%1.75%
FXS FXS82.79%2.79%2.79%
ENJ ENJ80.57%1.07%0.30%
TEL TEL82.81%3.37%2.25%
LINA LINA81.22%1.47%0.79%
CHR CHR80.56%1.67%-0.33%
SLP SLP81.37%1.48%1.17%
GMX GMX73.52%6.21%0.83%
MC MC71.66%2.41%1.10%
NKN NKN71.72%2.04%1.47%
ICP ICP72.74%3.28%2.19%
THETA THETA7-9.41%0.00%-9.41%
HBAR HBAR71.00%1.45%0.56%
XRP XRP60.46%1.62%-0.98%
MASK MASK61.82%1.89%1.76%
ACH ACH61.85%1.96%1.63%
SYS SYS61.53%2.30%0.45%
ERN ERN61.41%1.61%1.22%
ORN ORN61.86%2.28%1.32%
OCEAN OCEAN61.90%3.56%-0.19%
STX STX50.90%1.18%0.62%
AVA AVA51.50%1.57%1.42%
DFYN DFYN52.91%6.48%-0.67%
FRONT FRONT51.10%1.17%1.03%
CAKE CAKE51.11%1.11%1.11%
OGN OGN51.59%2.53%0.65%
RLC RLC53.04%3.18%2.90%
GRT GRT51.61%2.10%1.12%
ZIL ZIL52.19%2.58%1.79%
STORJ STORJ40.57%0.57%0.57%
SUPER SUPER41.12%1.28%0.96%
UMA UMA40.73%0.73%0.73%
ETC ETC40.83%0.83%0.83%
RUNE RUNE41.07%1.55%0.59%
ZEC ZEC42.55%3.35%1.75%
EOS EOS42.41%2.51%2.32%
CHZ CHZ42.03%2.36%1.70%
TWT TWT41.43%1.59%1.28%
DEGO DEGO42.19%2.19%2.19%
LUNA LUNA44.40%4.40%4.40%
PERP PERP42.42%3.18%1.66%
INJ INJ42.04%3.47%0.61%
REEF REEF41.20%1.55%0.84%
CFX CFX32.22%2.22%2.22%
MTL MTL30.13%0.13%0.13%
BCH BCH32.07%2.07%2.07%
TLM TLM31.66%1.66%1.66%
DEXE DEXE32.20%2.20%2.20%
MKR MKR31.13%1.13%1.13%
FLUX FLUX33.47%3.47%3.47%
HNT HNT34.61%4.61%4.61%
DYDX DYDX21.29%1.29%1.29%
QI QI21.04%1.04%1.04%
BICO BICO20.91%0.91%0.91%
ALGO ALGO21.11%1.11%1.11%
XMR XMR21.49%1.49%1.49%
VLX VLX20.75%0.75%0.75%
ILV ILV23.96%3.96%3.96%
ATA ATA21.44%1.44%1.44%
AGLD AGLD25.23%5.23%5.23%
MANA MANA20.37%0.37%0.37%
SRM SRM21.19%1.19%1.19%
DASH DASH21.37%1.37%1.37%
PYR PYR21.24%1.24%1.24%
YGG YGG21.83%1.83%1.83%
LIT LIT22.11%2.11%2.11%
LOKA LOKA21.45%1.45%1.45%
POLS POLS21.16%1.16%1.16%
ONE ONE23.91%3.91%3.91%
C98 C9821.21%1.21%1.21%
TRB TRB23.21%3.21%3.21%
XLM XLM22.17%2.17%2.17%
AVAX AVAX22.06%2.06%2.06%
XTZ XTZ21.93%1.93%1.93%
QNT QNT22.34%2.34%2.34%
DAR DAR20.96%0.96%0.96%
POND POND20.65%0.65%0.65%
AXS AXS22.58%2.58%2.58%
DOT DOT20.40%0.40%0.40%
PHA PHA22.83%2.83%2.83%
DIA DIA22.10%2.10%2.10%
REN REN21.91%1.91%1.91%
UNFI UNFI21.04%1.04%1.04%
GTC GTC21.05%1.05%1.05%
RSR RSR21.37%1.37%1.37%
FORTH FORTH21.16%1.16%1.16%
DODO DODO21.46%1.46%1.46%
PUNDIX PUNDIX20.93%0.93%0.93%
DUSK DUSK21.64%1.64%1.64%
XNO XNO12.19%2.19%2.19%

Other products from ULTIMAT3STRATEGY


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2023 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.