View all Copy Bots

ragnar.d | INTRO SALE | PerigeeTrader

ragnar.d | INTRO SALE | PerigeeTrader

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 29.99

1 Copy Bot(max copiers: 50)

Share

Seller

perigeetrader.com

perigeetrader.com

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

ragnar.d

ragnar.d

🌎 - 11 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

Warning: This Copy Bot has removed one or more positions in the last month, which could result in incorrect stats.

***SALE*** Brand new product on Sale for first 20 subscribers! Subscribe Now before the price returns to 49.99!
Suggested minimum investment of $1000.
These hoppers are manually maintained to ensure the most active coins are always being traded! Brand new AI dedicated to this set of coins at this exchange.
Past performance is not indicative of future results. We do not provide investment advice. Seller assumes no liability; no warranties express or implied.
https://discord.gg/8Rwv3N3ryJ
Templates
Market Maker Template https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10682
Strategies
ragnar.d free max trades https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10591
ragnar.d free scalper https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10596
ragnar.d free d-d-dip https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10645
Copy Hoppers
Binance.us | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10586
Binance.us | USD | Lot B https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10582
Coinbase Pro | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10583
Coinbase Pro | USD | Lot B https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10585
HitBTC | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10597
HitBTC | ETH https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10633
Kraken | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10630
Kraken | USD https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10631


Exchange

Coinbase Pro

Quote currency

USD

US DOLLAR (USD)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

GST GSTNEAR NEARGFI GFIPOND PONDNMR NMRLQTY LQTYSTX STXDASH DASHKEEP KEEPPOLY POLYAUCTION AUCTIONMPL MPLFARM FARMIOTX IOTXMETIS METISAIOZ AIOZKNC KNCMKR MKR1INCH 1INCHDNT DNTASM ASMBCH BCHAERGO AERGOENJ ENJETC ETCBOND BONDBADGER BADGERAMP AMPZRX ZRXREN RENSOL SOLOCEAN OCEANVGX VGXFET FETSHPING SHPINGLTC LTCAST ASTDOT DOTICP ICPJUP JUPBAND BANDQNT QNTFORTH FORTHGTC GTCDREP DREPMCO2 MCO2GRT GRTROSE ROSEALGO ALGOSUKU SUKUFLOW FLOWKSM KSMAXS AXSGMT GMTTRU TRUXYO XYOBAT BATOMG OMGXLM XLMCELR CELRNKN NKNACH ACHCTSI CTSIAAVE AAVEPRQ PRQALCX ALCXCHZ CHZSKL SKLAGLD AGLDSPELL SPELLENS ENSMUSE MUSECVC CVCCOVAL COVAL

Total in assets

10,734.13200000

7.35% Up

Drawdown

1427.52256250 USD

12.06% Down

Start date

July 19th 2022

72 days ago
Start amount: 9999.47770000 USD
Lowest in assets: 9999.47770000 USD
Highest in assets: 11835.53179167 USD

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022      16.17%-6.28%-3.88%   

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Copiers

Data since:

1

Total Copiers

0.90%

Avg. profit per trade

11.46%

Best profit per trade

39.80%

Drawdown


Trades

35/100 35%

VGX VGX

15/100 15%

AST AST

13/100 13%

API3 API3

12/100 12%

SUSHI SUSHI

12/100 12%

LPT LPT

12/100 12%

UMA UMA


954 93.53%

Winning trades

66 6.47%

Losing trades

14.45:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
VGX VGX1241.50%8.83%0.13%
AST AST540.80%2.89%0.10%
API3 API3460.91%2.00%0.11%
UMA UMA440.92%3.59%0.22%
SUSHI SUSHI440.22%3.46%-15.96%
LPT LPT440.75%1.88%0.10%
NMR NMR431.21%6.74%-9.54%
KNC KNC421.05%2.31%0.50%
SPELL SPELL421.24%4.05%0.25%
ATOM ATOM410.98%2.55%0.34%

The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2022 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.