View all Copy Bots

ragnar.d | INTRO SALE | PerigeeTrader

ragnar.d | INTRO SALE | PerigeeTrader

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 29.99

2 Copy Bots(max copiers: 50)

Share

Seller

perigeetrader.com

perigeetrader.com

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

ragnar.d

ragnar.d

🌎 - 11 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

Warning: This Copy Bot has removed one or more positions in the last month, which could result in incorrect stats.

***SALE*** Brand new product on Sale for first 20 subscribers! Subscribe Now before the price returns to 49.99!
Suggested minimum investment of $1000.
Trading against BTC can be scary, but it can also be very rewarding. Since BTC itself is volatile, the net value can change dramatically. If you believe in the long-term value proposition crypto holds, BTC can offer the chance to compound returns exponentially faster than trading against a stable coin.
These hoppers are manually maintained to ensure the most active coins are always being traded! Brand new AI dedicated to this set of coins at this exchange.
Past performance is not indicative of future results. We do not provide investment advice. Seller assumes no liability; no warranties express or implied.
https://discord.gg/8Rwv3N3ryJ
Templates
Market Maker Template https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10682
Strategies
ragnar.d free max trades https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10591
ragnar.d free scalper https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10596
ragnar.d free d-d-dip https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10645
Copy Hoppers
Binance.us | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10586
Binance.us | USD | Lot B https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10582
Coinbase Pro | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10583
Coinbase Pro | USD | Lot B https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10585
HitBTC | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10597
HitBTC | ETH https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10633
Kraken | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10630
Kraken | USD https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10631


Exchange

Coinbase Pro

Quote currency

BTC

BITCOIN (BTC)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

REN RENXLM XLMLTC LTCCRV CRVATOM ATOMFIL FILEOS EOS1INCH 1INCHKNC KNCADA ADAICP ICPLINK LINKSKL SKLUNI UNIETH ETHETC ETCSOL SOLAVAX AVAXALGO ALGOCGLD CGLDCOMP COMPMIR MIRXTZ XTZOMG OMGDOT DOTANKR ANKRMKR MKRMATIC MATICBCH BCH

Total in assets

0.44869850

4.78% Up

Drawdown

0.03841486 BTC

7.91% Down

Start date

July 19th 2022

71 days ago
Start amount: 0.42821528 BTC
Lowest in assets: 0.42821528 BTC
Highest in assets: 0.48537631 BTC

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022      6.20%-0.59%-1.03%   

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Copiers

Data since:

2

Total Copiers

1.52%

Avg. profit per trade

31.94%

Best profit per trade

17.22%

Drawdown


Trades

20/100 20%

ATOM ATOM

17/100 17%

ADA ADA

17/100 17%

EOS EOS

16/100 16%

SOL SOL

16/100 16%

MIR MIR

15/100 15%

LTC LTC


887 95.89%

Winning trades

38 4.11%

Losing trades

23.34:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
ATOM ATOM1150.81%3.20%0.03%
ADA ADA970.75%3.18%-4.64%
EOS EOS950.71%4.72%-10.75%
SOL SOL900.50%2.83%-10.69%
MIR MIR892.03%31.94%0.11%
LTC LTC840.76%2.47%0.20%
MATIC MATIC790.62%3.84%-6.38%
ICP ICP770.85%2.55%0.03%
LINK LINK751.21%4.48%-3.47%
ZEC ZEC700.66%1.44%0.33%

The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2022 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.