View all Copy Bots

Crypto.com Copy Bot

Crypto.com Copy Bot

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 24.99

0 (max copiers: 250)Copy Bots

Share

Seller

Killer Whale Crypto

Killer Whale Crypto

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

Killer Whale Crypto
Cryptohopper Follow

Killer Whale Crypto

Built from humble beginnings Killer Whale is the enabler to start your journey into the world of AI driven automated trading. Now, we’re one of the largest names in automated crypto trading and top downloads on Cryptohopper.

🇺🇸 - 185 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

Killer Whale Crypto.com USDT Copy Bot utilizes proprietary algorithms to make swing trades with variable profit targets! Killer Whale Crypto.com Copy Bot is all about making profitable swing trades , each with target percentage gains of 1 - 30%+ per trade! This service is a fully managed and hands off. If you are looking for a tested and proven trading product, look no further than Killer Whale Crypto.com Copy Bot.

Killer Whale Website - https://www.killerwhalecrypto.com/
Discord - https://discord.gg/UNXZhFVnrA
Log a Support Ticket - https://support.killerwhalecrypto.com/hc/en-us/requests/new

Killer Whale Services are designed to take your trading to the next level, our installation service ensures you get into automated trading correctly the first time. Use our tuning service to provide a comprehensive health check review of your strategies and signals. We also offer custom services catering from consulting to custom bot development and portfolio management for clients with large starting capital.

Install, Tune and Consult Services - https://killerwhalecrypto.com/services
Book an Install - https://killerwhalecrypto.as.me/install
Book a Tune-up - https://killerwhalecrypto.as.me/tune
Book a Consultation - https://killerwhalecrypto.as.me/consult


Exchange

Crypto.com

Quote currency

USDT

USDT (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

FIL FILMATIC MATICUNI UNIEGLD EGLDBCH BCHXRP XRPFTM FTMGRT GRTNEAR NEARAAVE AAVELINK LINKBTC BTCOP OPETC ETCETH ETH

Total in assets

8,155.41475650

-18.45% Down

Max. drawdown

1400.42208977 USDT

16.35% Down

Start date

February 17th 2024

158 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 7165.48708345 USDT
Highest in assets: 10000.00000000 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2024 1.60%6.68%-16.90%6.04%-12.31%-2.28%     

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Warning. This Copy Bot is at loss, therefor the investment calculator could indicate only losses. Please invest with caution.

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
USDT

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of this Copy Bot per month.
%
The average profit of all months. See results tab for the monthly profits.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

No messages available at the moment.

Copiers

Data since:

0

Total Copiers

2.14%

Avg. profit per trade

73.33%

Best profit per trade

16.35%

Drawdown


Trades

13/100 13%

UNI UNI

12/100 12%

NEAR NEAR

9/100 9%

MATIC MATIC

9/100 9%

AAVE AAVE

8/100 8%

FTM FTM

6/100 6%

BCH BCH

6/100 6%

GRT GRT

6/100 6%

BTC BTC

6/100 6%

LINK LINK

5/100 5%

FIL FIL

5/100 5%

OP OP

5/100 5%

ETC ETC


64 44.44%

Winning trades

80 55.56%

Losing trades

0.8:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
UNI UNI43-0.05%11.88%-14.55%
NEAR NEAR384.61%48.15%-13.83%
MATIC MATIC303.81%22.98%-13.34%
AAVE AAVE28-3.30%2.45%-18.49%
FTM FTM26-0.74%14.15%-23.75%
BCH BCH20-2.07%11.29%-17.59%
GRT GRT19-3.53%4.45%-14.50%
BTC BTC191.57%13.72%-6.79%
LINK LINK182.06%17.27%-11.45%
FIL FIL177.52%31.49%-13.60%
OP OP1714.42%73.33%-19.32%
ETC ETC17-2.37%2.72%-12.81%
ETH ETH12-3.57%8.36%-12.94%
XRP XRP111.90%10.34%-9.02%
EGLD EGLD419.52%35.75%5.43%

Other products from Killer Whale Crypto


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

* All prices on this website are excluding VAT and excluding payment provider fees (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2024    Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.