Use the special “CYBERMONDAY21” code on checkout and receive 30% discount on your adventurer & hero subs.

Buy now

View all exchanges

About Binance

Only founded in 2017 and currently headquartered in Malta, the Binance platform is already among the most established and highest trading volume cryptocurrency exchanges on the market today, thanks to its reputation and ease-of-use . Although the company is planning to enable crypto-to-fiat trading in the near future , Binance is momentarily a strictly cryptocurrency exchange allowing its users to make market, limit and stop-limit orders. The company makes it easy to sign up as no user verification is required. There are two user interfaces, namely Basic and Advanced. The latter options offers additional features for traders interested in investing based on technical analysis. One of the strong-suits of Binance are the transaction fees, which are some of the lowest in the industry. Transaction fees are 0.10% per trade and as little as 0.05% for users paying with the local (BNB) Binance coin.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
1INCH1INCHBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.690000000.01
1INCH1INCHBUSD0.0011000.00032.7900000.01
1INCHDOWN1INCHDOWNUSDT0.0007010.01331661427.352999958.002
1INCHUP1INCHUPUSDT0.0071320.1354966140.51300000.002
1INCH1INCHUSDT0.0011000.00032.7900000.01
AAVEAAVEBNB0.000110000.000040.131900000.0003
AAVEAAVEBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02492141578.0003
AAVEAAVEBUSD0.1100000.010.042900000.0003
AAVEAAVEETH0.00011000.000040.0919000000.0003
AAVEAAVEUSDT0.1100000.010.042900000.0003
ACMACMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.990000000.01
ACMACMBUSD0.00110000.00031.690000.01
ACMACMUSDT0.00110000.00031.690000.01
CardanoADAAUD0.00110000.00034.59222449.01
CardanoADABIDR150000000.9184467.01
CardanoADABNB0.0000011000.000000619.79000000.01
CardanoADABRL0.00110000.00031.19222449.01
CardanoADABTC0.000000011000.0000000083.690000000.01
CardanoADABUSD0.0011000.00036.3900000.01
ADADOWNADADOWNUSDT0.0006090.01156061643.12100000000.002
CardanoADAETH0.00000011000.0000000713.790000000.01
CardanoADAEUR0.0011000.00037.1900000.01
CardanoADAGBP0.00011000.000048.4900000.01
CardanoADARUB0.01100000.0020.8922327.01
CardanoADATRY0.0110000.0020.59222449.01
CardanoADATUSD0.0011000.00036.3900000.01
ADAUPADAUPUSDT4.76190.44830.21920000.002
CardanoADAUSDC0.0011000.00036.3900000.01
CardanoADAUSDT0.0011000.00036.3900000.01
Ambire AdExADXBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
Ambire AdExADXBUSD0.00011000.0000414921415780
Ambire AdExADXETH0.00000011000.0000000731900000000
Ambire AdExADXUSDT0.00011000.0000414921415780
AergoAERGOBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
AergoAERGOBUSD0.00011000.000042590000000
AGIXAGIXBTC0.000000011000.00000000827921415780
AGLDAGLDBNB0.0000011000.000000613.492141578.01
AGLDAGLDBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.592141578.01
AGLDAGLDBUSD0.0011000.00034.392141578.01
AGLDAGLDUSDT0.0011000.00034.392141578.01
AionAIONBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
AionAIONETH0.000000011000.00000000893921415780
AionAIONUSDT0.00011000.000044392224490
AkropolisAKROBTC0.000000011000.000000008179900000000
AkropolisAKROUSDT0.000011000.00000531290000000
AlgorandALGOBIDR11000000000.789223371114.002
AlgorandALGOBNB0.0000011000.00000061790000000
AlgorandALGOBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
AlgorandALGOBUSD0.00011000.0000469000000
AlgorandALGORUB0.1100000.010.8922327.01
AlgorandALGOUSDT0.0001100000.0000469223270
ALICEALICEBIDR110000000000.07922337194.002
ALICEALICEBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2990000000.002
ALICEALICEBUSD0.011000.0020.50900000.002
ALICEALICEUSDT0.011000.0020.50900000.002
ALPACAALPACABNB0.0000011000.000000643.592141578.01
ALPACAALPACABTC0.000000011000.0000000088.092141578.01
ALPACAALPACABUSD0.00011000.0000414.092141578.01
ALPACAALPACAUSDT0.00011000.0000414.092141578.01
ALPHAALPHABNB0.0000011000.00000063290000000
ALPHAALPHABTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
ALPHAALPHABUSD0.00011000.00004109000000
ALPHAALPHAUSDT0.00011000.00004109000000
AmbrosusAMBBTC0.000000011000.000000008127900000000
AmpAMPBNB0.000000011000.000000008483921415780
AmpAMPBTC0.000000011000.00000000888921415780
AmpAMPBUSD0.000011000.000005156921415780
AmpAMPUSDT0.000011000.000005155921415780
AnkrANKRBNB0.00000011000.0000000719790000000
AnkrANKRBTC0.000000011000.00000000836900000000
AnkrANKRBUSD0.000011000.00000563.692141578.01
AnkrANKRUSDT0.000011000.00000563.79000000.01
AragonANTBNB0.000011000.0000055.29000000.01
AragonANTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.090000000.01
AragonANTBUSD0.0011000.00031.7900000.01
AragonANTUSDT0.0011000.00031.7900000.01
AppCoinsAPPCBTC0.000000011000.00000000865900000000
ARARBNB0.000011000.0000050.54100000.002
ARARBTC0.00000011000.000000070.10100000.002
ARARBUSD0.01100000.0020.17100000.002
ArdorARDRBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
ArdorARDRUSDT0.00011000.000042890000000
ArkARKBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.990000000.01
ARPA ChainARPABNB0.00000011000.0000000721190000000
ARPA ChainARPABTC0.000000011000.00000000839900000000
ARPA ChainARPABUSD0.000011000.00000568.092141578.01
ARPA ChainARPARUB0.0011000.00039921415780
ARPA ChainARPATRY0.00011000.000045921415780
ARPA ChainARPAUSDT0.000011000.00000568.19000000.01
ARARUSDT0.01100000.0020.17100000.002
ASRASRBTC0.00000011000.000000071.290000000.01
ASRASRUSDT0.00110000.00032.190000.01
AirSwapASTBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
ATAATABNB0.0000011000.000000627921415780
ATAATABTC0.000000011000.0000000085921415780
ATAATABUSD0.000110000.00004992224490
ATAATAUSDT0.000110000.00004992224490
ATMATMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6390000000.002
ATMATMBUSD0.0110000.0021.109222449.002
ATMATMUSDT0.0110000.0021.1090000.002
CosmosATOMBNB0.000011000.0000051.159000000.002
CosmosATOMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2190000000.002
CosmosATOMBUSD0.0110000.0020.3790000.002
CosmosATOMUSDC0.0110000.0020.3790000.002
CosmosATOMUSDT0.0110000.0020.3790000.002
AUCTIONAUCTIONBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1990000000.002
AUCTIONAUCTIONBUSD0.0110000.0020.3390000.002
AUCTIONAUCTIONUSDT0.0110000.0020.339222449.002
AUDAUDBUSD0.00011.097141490000000
AUDIOAUDIOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.490000000.01
AUDIOAUDIOBUSD0.0011000.00034.1900000.01
AUDIOAUDIOUSDT0.0011000.00034.1900000.01
AUDAUDUSDC0.0001100000.00004149223270
AUDAUDUSDT0.00011.097441490000000
AUTOAUTOBTC0.000011000.0000050.00692141578.0003
AUTOAUTOBUSD0.11000000.010.0119000.0003
AUTOAUTOUSDT0.11000000.010.0119000.0003
Travala.comAVABNB0.0000011000.000000612.39000000.01
Travala.comAVABTC0.000000011000.0000000082.390000000.01
Travala.comAVABUSD0.0011000.00034.0900000.01
Travala.comAVAUSDT0.0011000.00034.0900000.01
AVAXAVAXAUD0.0110000.0020.069222449.002
AVAXAVAXBIDR110000000000.01922337194.002
AVAXAVAXBNB0.000011000.0000050.289000000.002
AVAXAVAXBRL0.1100000.010.02922327.002
AVAXAVAXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0590000000.002
AVAXAVAXBUSD0.0110000.0020.0990000.002
AVAXAVAXETH0.000011000.0000050.1992141578.002
AVAXAVAXEUR0.0110000.0020.1090000.002
AVAXAVAXTRY0.1100000.010.01922327.002
AVAXAVAXUSDT0.0110000.0020.0990000.002
AXSAXSAUD0.01100000.0020.05922327.002
AXSAXSBIDR1999999895500.0109223372.0003
AXSAXSBNB0.00011000.000040.239000000.002
AXSAXSBRL0.1100000.010.01922327.002
AXSAXSBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0490000000.002
AXSAXSBUSD0.011000.0020.07900000.002
AXSAXSETH0.000011000.0000050.16192141578.0003
AXSAXSUSDT0.011000.0020.07900000.002
BADGERBADGERBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2290000000.002
BADGERBADGERBUSD0.0110000.0020.3990000.002
BADGERBADGERUSDT0.0110000.0020.3990000.002
BAKEBAKEBNB0.0000011000.000000617.79000000.01
BAKEBAKEBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.392141578.01
BAKEBAKEBUSD0.0011000.00035.7900000.01
BAKEBAKEUSDT0.00110000.00035.79222449.01
BALBALBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2790000000.002
BALBALBUSD0.0110000.0020.4890000.002
BALBALUSDT0.0110000.0020.4890000.002
BANDBANDBTC0.00000011000.000000070.790000000.01
BANDBANDBUSD0.00110000.00031.290000.01
BANDBANDUSDT0.00110000.00031.390000.01
BARBARBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5190000000.002
BARBARBUSD0.0110000.0020.9090000.002
BARBARUSDT0.0110000.0020.9090000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATBUSD0.00011000.0000469000000
Basic Attention TokenBATETH0.00000011000.0000000714900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDT0.00011000.0000469000000
Bitcoin DiamondBCDBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.390000000.01
Bitcoin CashBCHBNB0.0011000.00030.054900000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBTC0.000011000.0000050.01010000000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBUSD0.1100000.010.01890000.0003
BCHDOWNBCHDOWNUSDT0.01890.3573453.33920000.002
Bitcoin CashBCHEUR0.1100000.010.02090000.0003
BCHUPBCHUPUSDT0.02750.5215436.40920000.002
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDC0.1100000.010.01890000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDT0.1100000.010.01890000.0003
BEAMBEAMBTC0.000000011000.000000008990000000
BEAMBEAMUSDT0.00011000.00004169000000
BELBELBNB0.0000011000.000000614.19000000.01
BELBELBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.690000000.01
BELBELBUSD0.0011000.00034.5900000.01
BELBELUSDT0.0011000.00034.5900000.01
BETABETABNB0.00000011000.0000000722921415780
BETABETABTC0.000000011000.0000000084921415780
BETABETABUSD0.000011000.0000057921415780
BETABETAUSDT0.000011000.0000057921415780
BETHBETHETH0.00011000.000040.005592141578.00004
Beefy FinanceBIFIBUSD0.1100000.010.00890000.0003
BluzelleBLZBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
BluzelleBLZETH0.000000011000.00000000861900000000
BluzelleBLZUSDT0.00011000.000042890000000
Binance CoinBNBAUD0.1100000.010.011900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBIDR15000000000.002100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBRL110000000.00345000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBTC0.000001100000.00000060.009100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBUSD0.1100000.010.016900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBDAI0.1100000.010.016900000.0003
BNBDOWNBNBDOWNUSDT0.007120.135195140.37920000.002
Binance CoinBNBETH0.00011000.000040.0359000000.0003
Binance CoinBNBEUR0.110000.010.0189222449.0003
Binance CoinBNBGBP0.1100000.010.021900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBIDRT15000000000.002100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBRUB0.01500000.0020.002184466.0003
Binance CoinBNBTRY1100000000.00192232.0003
Binance CoinBNBTUSD0.110000.010.0169222449.0003
Binance CoinBNBUAH1100000000.00690000.0003
BNBUPBNBUPUSDT81.911556.2620.01500.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDC0.1100000.010.016900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBUSDP0.01100000.0020.016922327.0003
Binance CoinBNBUSDT0.1100000.010.016900000.0003
BancorBNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.490000000.01
BancorBNTBUSD0.0011000.00032.5900000.01
BancorBNTETH0.0000011000.00000065.492141578.01
BancorBNTUSDT0.0011000.00032.5900000.01
BNXBNXBNB0.00011000.000040.21792141578.0003
BNXBNXBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04092141578.0003
BNXBNXBUSD0.1100000.010.070922327.0003
BNXBNXUSDT0.1100000.010.070922327.0003
BONDBONDBNB0.000011000.0000051.2692141578.002
BONDBONDBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2392141578.002
BONDBONDBUSD0.0110000.0020.409222449.002
BONDBONDUSDT0.0110000.0020.409222449.002
BreadBRDBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
BreadBRDETH0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
BitcoinBTCAUD0.011000000.0020.000129000.000005
BitcoinBTCBIDR1900000000000.00002100000.000005
BitcoinBTCBRL11000000000.000039000.000005
BitcoinBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.000179000.000005
BitcoinBTCDAI0.011000000.0020.000189000.000005
BTCDOWNBTCDOWNUSDT0.0009000.01709061109.51921415.002
BitcoinBTCEUR0.011000000.0020.000209000.000005
BitcoinBTCGBP0.011000000.0020.000239000.000005
BitcoinBTCNGN110003657300.00001921.000005
BitcoinBTCRUB110000000000.00002900.000005
BTCSTBTCSTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1890000000.002
BTCSTBTCSTBUSD0.0110000.0020.3290000.002
BTCSTBTCSTUSDT0.0110000.0020.3290000.002
BitcoinBTCTRY11000000000.000019000.000005
BitcoinBTCTUSD0.011000000.0020.000179000.000005
BitcoinBTCUAH15121250400.000061800.000005
BTCUPBTCUPUSDT11.226213.29130.093000.002
BitcoinBTCUSDC0.011000000.0020.000179000.000005
BitcoinBTCUSDP0.019999319.0020.000179223.000005
BitcoinBTCUSDT0.011000000.0020.000189000.000005
Bitcoin GoldBTGBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1092141578.002
Bitcoin GoldBTGBUSD0.011000.0020.1892141578.002
Bitcoin GoldBTGUSDT0.011000.0020.1892141578.002
BitSharesBTSBTC0.000000011000.000000008118900000000
BitSharesBTSUSDT0.000011000.000005208.29000000.01
BitTorrentBTTBNB0.000000011000.0000000089747900000000
BitTorrentBTTBRL0.000011000.000005557.792141578.01
BitTorrentBTTBUSD0.0000011000.00000063143900000000
BitTorrentBTTEUR0.0000011000.00000063547921415780
BitTorrentBTTTRX0.000011000.0000053013.092141578.01
BitTorrentBTTTRY0.000011000.000005244921415780
BitTorrentBTTTUSD0.0000011000.00000063143900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDC0.0000011000.00000063145900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDT0.0000011000.00000063145921415780
BURGERBURGERBNB0.000011000.0000058.59000000.01
BURGERBURGERBUSD0.00110000.00032.79222449.01
BURGERBURGERUSDT0.00110000.00032.79222449.01
BUSDBUSDBIDR73442203201.41000000.01
BUSDBUSDBRL2.6527.95731.89222449.01
BUSDBUSDDAI0.69941.2989410.0900000.01
BUSDBUSDRUB0.01112.382192224490
BUSDBUSDTRY0.00116.500319223270
BUSDBUSDUAH0.01100000.00249223270
BUSDBUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410150000000
BUSDBUSDVAI0.0012.00039.1900000.01
BZRXBZRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
BZRXBZRXBUSD0.00011000.00004359000000
BZRXBZRXUSDT0.00011000.00004359000000
C98C98BNB0.0000011000.000000610.292141578.01
C98C98BRL0.0110000.0020.69222449.01
C98C98BTC0.000000011000.0000000081.992141578.01
C98C98BUSD0.0011000.00033.392141578.01
C98C98USDT0.0011000.00033.392141578.01
CAKECAKEBNB0.000011000.0000052.169000000.002
CAKECAKEBRL0.0110000.0020.129222449.002
CAKECAKEBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4090000000.002
CAKECAKEBUSD0.0110000.0020.7090000.002
CAKECAKEGBP0.0110000.0020.9390000.002
CAKECAKEUSDT0.0110000.0020.7090000.002
CELOCELOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.190000000.01
CELOCELOBUSD0.0011000.00032.092141578.01
CELOCELOUSDT0.0011000.00032.0900000.01
Celer NetworkCELRBNB0.000000011000.00000000827990000000
Celer NetworkCELRBTC0.000000011000.00000000852900000000
Celer NetworkCELRBUSD0.0000110000.0000059092224490
Celer NetworkCELRUSDT0.0000110000.00000590.09222449.01
CFXCFXBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
CFXCFXBUSD0.000110000.000043592224490
CFXCFXUSDT0.000110000.000043592224490
CHESSCHESSBNB0.0000011000.000000611.392141578.01
CHESSCHESSBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.192141578.01
CHESSCHESSBUSD0.0011000.00033.692141578.01
CHESSCHESSUSDT0.0011000.00033.692141578.01
ChromiaCHRBNB0.00000011000.000000073190000000
ChromiaCHRBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
ChromiaCHRBUSD0.0001100000.00004109223270
ChromiaCHRETH0.00000011000.0000000721.692141578.01
ChromiaCHRUSDT0.00011000.000041090000000
ChilizCHZBNB0.00000011000.000000076790000000
ChilizCHZBRL0.00110000.0003492224490
ChilizCHZBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
ChilizCHZBUSD0.00011000.00004229000000
ChilizCHZEUR0.00011000.00004249000000
ChilizCHZGBP0.00011000.00004299000000
ChilizCHZTRY0.0011000.00032921415780
ChilizCHZUSDT0.00011000.000042290000000
CITYCITYBNB0.000011000.0000052.7492141578.002
CITYCITYBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5192141578.002
CITYCITYBUSD0.0110000.0020.889222449.002
CITYCITYUSDT0.0110000.0020.889222449.002
CKBCKBBTC0.000000011000.000000008179900000000
CKBCKBBUSD0.000011000.000005316921415780
CKBCKBUSDT0.000011000.000005316921415780
CLVCLVBNB0.0000011000.000000627.092141578.01
CLVCLVBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.092141578.01
CLVCLVBUSD0.0011000.00038.792141578.01
CLVCLVUSDT0.0011000.00038.792141578.01
CindicatorCNDBTC0.000000011000.000000008345900000000
COCOSCOCOSBNB0.0000011000.0000006890000000
COCOSCOCOSUSDT0.00011000.0000439000000
COMPCOMPBTC0.000011000.0000050.02010000000.0003
COMPCOMPBUSD0.1100000.010.03590000.0003
COMPCOMPUSDT0.1100000.010.03590000.0003
COSCOSBNB0.000000011000.0000000081400900000000
COSCOSBTC0.000000011000.000000008256900000000
COSCOSUSDT0.000015000.000005452.118443055.01
COTICOTIBNB0.00000011000.000000076790000000
COTICOTIBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
COTICOTIBUSD0.000110000.000042292224490
COTICOTIUSDT0.00011000.000042290000000
CREAMCREAMBNB0.000110000.000040.877900000.0003
CREAMCREAMBUSD0.1100000.010.282900000.0003
CRVCRVBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.29000000.01
CRVCRVBUSD0.00110000.00032.1922327.01
CRVCRVUSDT0.00110000.00032.1922327.01
CTKCTKBNB0.0000011000.000000618.29000000.01
CTKCTKBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.490000000.01
CTKCTKBUSD0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
CTKCTKUSDT0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
CTSICTSIBNB0.0000011000.00000063190000000
CTSICTSIBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
CTSICTSIBUSD0.00011000.000041090000000
CTSICTSIUSDT0.00011000.000041090000000
CortexCTXCBTC0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
CortexCTXCUSDT0.00011000.000044692224490
CivicCVCBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
CivicCVCETH0.00000011000.0000000738900000000
CivicCVCUSDT0.00011000.000041890000000
CVPCVPBUSD0.0011000.00036.9900000.01
CVPCVPETH0.00000011000.0000000715921415780
CVPCVPUSDT0.0011000.00036.992141578.01
DARDARBNB0.000000011000.0000000089921415780
DARDARBTC0.000000011000.0000000082921415780
DARDARBUSD0.000011000.0000053921415780
DARDARUSDT0.000011000.0000053921415780
DashDASHBNB0.00011000.000040.174900000.0003
DashDASHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03210000000.0003
DashDASHBUSD0.1100000.010.05690000.0003
DashDASHETH0.000011000.0000050.1219000000.0003
DashDASHUSDT0.1100000.010.05690000.0003
StreamrDATABTC0.000000011000.00000000836900000000
StreamrDATABUSD0.000011000.00000562.99000000.01
StreamrDATAETH0.000000011000.000000008136900000000
StreamrDATAUSDT0.000011000.00000562.89000000.01
DecredDCRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.05510000000.0003
DecredDCRUSDT0.1100000.010.096900000.0003
DEGODEGOBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5690000000.002
DEGODEGOBUSD0.0110000.0020.9890000.002
DEGODEGOUSDT0.0110000.0020.9890000.002
DentDENTBUSD0.0000011000.00000062048921415780
DentDENTETH0.000000011000.0000000084425921415780
DentDENTUSDT0.0000011000.00000062053900000000
DEXEDEXEBUSD0.0110000.0020.7390000.002
DEXEDEXEETH0.0000011000.00000061.5992141578.002
DEXEDEXEUSDT0.011000.0020.7392141578.002
DFDFBUSD0.00011000.0000458921415780
DFDFUSDT0.00011000.0000458921415780
DigiByteDGBBNB0.00000011000.0000000764490000000
DigiByteDGBBTC0.000000011000.000000008118900000000
DigiByteDGBBUSD0.000011000.000005207.99000000.01
DigiByteDGBUSDT0.000011000.000005208.09000000.01
DIADIABTC0.000000011000.0000000083.090000000.01
DIADIABUSD0.00110000.00035.2922327.01
DIADIAUSDT0.00110000.00035.2922327.01
district0xDNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000833900000000
district0xDNTBUSD0.00011000.000045890000000
district0xDNTUSDT0.00011000.000045890000000
DockDOCKBTC0.000000011000.00000000866900000000
DockDOCKBUSD0.0000110000.00000511592224490
DockDOCKUSDT0.000011000.00000511590000000
DODODODOBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.990000000.01
DODODODOBUSD0.00110000.00036.99222449.01
DODODODOUSDT0.00110000.00036.99222449.01
DogecoinDOGEAUD0.00011000.000043390000000
DogecoinDOGEBIDR1100000069223270
DogecoinDOGEBRL0.0011000.00038921415780
DogecoinDOGEBTC0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
DogecoinDOGEBUSD0.00011000.000044690000000
DogecoinDOGEEUR0.00011000.000045290000000
DogecoinDOGEGBP0.00011000.000046190000000
DogecoinDOGERUB0.01100000.00269223270
DogecoinDOGETRY0.0011000.00034921415780
DogecoinDOGEUSDT0.00011000.000044690000000
DOTDOTAUD0.0110000.0020.209222449.002
DOTDOTBIDR15000000000.04100000.002
DOTDOTBNB0.000011000.0000050.869000000.002
DOTDOTBRL0.01100000.0020.05922327.002
DOTDOTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1690000000.002
DOTDOTBUSD0.0110000.0020.2890000.002
DOTDOWNDOTDOWNUSDT1.44127.37330.69100000000.002
DOTDOTETH0.0000011000.00000060.6092141578.002
DOTDOTEUR0.0110000.0020.3190000.002
DOTDOTGBP0.0110000.0020.3790000.002
DOTDOTRUB199999600.0492233.002
DOTDOTTRY0.1100000.010.02922327.002
DOTUPDOTUPUSDT0.75614.35931.32920000.002
DOTDOTUSDT0.0110000.0020.2890000.002
DREPDREPBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
DREPDREPUSDT0.00011000.000049921415780
Dusk NetworkDUSKBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
Dusk NetworkDUSKUSDT0.00011000.000043092224490
DYDXDYDXBNB0.00000110.00000062.488384883677.002
DYDXDYDXBTC0.000000011.0000000080.4646116860414.002
DYDXDYDXBUSD0.00110000.00030.809222449.002
DYDXDYDXUSDT0.00110000.00030.809222449.002
EGLDEGLDBNB0.000110000.000040.08900000.002
EGLDEGLDBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0110000000.002
EGLDEGLDBUSD0.01100000.0020.02900000.002
EGLDEGLDEUR0.01100000.0020.0390000.002
EGLDEGLDUSDT0.01100000.0020.02900000.002
aelfELFBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
aelfELFBUSD0.0001100.0000418.4913205152.01
aelfELFETH0.00000011000.0000000740900000000
aelfELFUSDT0.00011000.0000418.492141578.01
Enjin CoinENJBNB0.0000011000.00000068.39000000.01
Enjin CoinENJBRL0.00110000.00030.59222449.01
Enjin CoinENJBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.590000000.01
Enjin CoinENJBUSD0.0011000.00032.7900000.01
Enjin CoinENJETH0.00000011000.000000075.890000000.01
Enjin CoinENJEUR0.00110000.00033.09222449.01
Enjin CoinENJGBP0.00011000.000043.6900000.01
Enjin CoinENJUSDT0.0011000.00032.7900000.01
ENSENSBNB0.000011000.0000050.4392141578.002
ENSENSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0892141578.002
ENSENSBUSD0.0110000.0020.149222449.002
ENSENSUSDT0.0110000.0020.149222449.002
EOSEOSBNB0.000011000.0000057.89000000.01
EOSEOSBTC0.00000011000.000000071.490000000.01
EOSEOSBUSD0.0011000.00032.5900000.01
EOSDOWNEOSDOWNUSDT0.00004420.0008388722650.0669980060.002
EOSEOSETH0.0000011000.00000065.592141578.01
EOSEOSEUR0.00110000.00032.890000.01
EOSEOSTRY0.0110000.0020.29222449.01
EOSUPEOSUPUSDT0.04100.7783424.45920000.002
EOSEOSUSDC0.0011000.00032.5900000.01
EOSEOSUSDT0.0011000.00032.5900000.01
EPSEPSBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
EPSEPSBUSD0.00011000.0000422921415780
EPSEPSUSDT0.00011000.0000422921415780
ERNERNBNB0.000011000.0000052.292141578.01
ERNERNBUSD0.00110000.00030.79222449.01
ERNERNUSDT0.00110000.00030.79222449.01
Ethereum ClassicETCBNB0.00011000.000040.659000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBRL0.110000.010.049222449.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1290000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBUSD0.0110000.0020.2190000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCETH0.000011000.0000050.4592141578.002
Ethereum ClassicETCEUR0.0110000.0020.249222449.002
Ethereum ClassicETCGBP0.0110000.0020.289222449.002
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDT0.0110000.0020.2190000.002
EthereumETHAUD0.01100000.0020.001690000.00004
EthereumETHBIDR190000000000.0003100000.00004
EthereumETHBRL0.01100000.0020.000445000.00004
EthereumETHBTC0.000001922327.00000060.0013100000.00004
EthereumETHBUSD0.01100000.0020.002390000.00004
EthereumETHDAI0.01100000.0020.002390000.00004
ETHDOWNETHDOWNUSDT0.05991.1376416.70100000000.002
EthereumETHEUR0.01100000.0020.002690000.00004
EthereumETHGBP0.01100000.0020.003190000.00004
EthereumETHRUB0.11000007.010.000392232.00004
EthereumETHTRY160000000.0002153719.00004
EthereumETHTUSD0.01100000.0020.002390000.00004
EthereumETHUAH1999931900.00089220.00004
ETHUPETHUPUSDT10.705203.38430.093000.002
EthereumETHUSDC0.01100000.0020.002390000.00004
EthereumETHUSDP0.01999996.0020.002392233.00004
EthereumETHUSDT0.011000000.0020.00239000.00004
EURBUSD0.0011.74438.9900000.01
EURUSDT0.0011.74338.96000000.01
EverexEVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
EZEZBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.390000000.01
EZEZETH0.0000011000.00000064.990000000.01
FARMFARMBNB0.00011000.000040.25092141578.0003
FARMFARMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04692141578.0003
FARMFARMBUSD0.1100000.010.080922327.0003
FARMFARMUSDT0.1100000.010.080922327.0003
Fetch.aiFETBNB0.0000011000.00000064290000000
Fetch.aiFETBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
Fetch.aiFETBUSD0.00011000.0000414921415780
Fetch.aiFETUSDT0.00011000.000041490000000
FIDAFIDABNB0.000011000.0000053.892141578.01
FIDAFIDABTC0.00000011000.000000070.792141578.01
FIDAFIDABUSD0.0011000.00031.292141578.01
FIDAFIDAUSDT0.0011000.00031.292141578.01
FILFILBNB0.00011000.000040.579000000.002
FILFILBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1090000000.002
FILFILBUSD0.011000.0020.1892141578.002
FILDOWNFILDOWNUSDT0.00004960.0009417720206.1019998638.002
FILUPFILUPUSDT0.05361.0180418.66920000.002
FILFILUSDT0.0110000.0020.189222449.002
FIOFIOBNB0.00000011000.0000000716090000000
FIOFIOBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
FIOFIOBUSD0.00011000.000045192224490
FIOFIOUSDT0.00011000.000045292224490
FIROFIROBTC0.00000011000.000000070.790000000.01
FIROFIROETH0.0000011000.00000062.892141578.01
FIROFIROUSDT0.00110000.00031.390000.01
FISFISBIDR11000000000.89223371114.01
FISFISBRL0.0110000.0021.09222449.01
FISFISBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
FISFISBUSD0.000110000.00004692224490
FISFISTRY0.0110000.0020.59222449.01
FISFISUSDT0.000110000.00004692224490
FLMFLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
FLMFLMBUSD0.00011000.00004189000000
FLMFLMUSDT0.00011000.00004189000000
FLOWFLOWBNB0.000011000.0000052.4592141578.002
FLOWFLOWBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4592141578.002
FLOWFLOWBUSD0.01100000.0020.79922327.002
FLOWFLOWUSDT0.01100000.0020.79922327.002
FORFORBTC0.000000011000.00000000875900000000
FORFORBUSD0.000011000.000005131.29000000.01
FORTHFORTHBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4090000000.002
FORTHFORTHBUSD0.0110000.0020.6990000.002
FORTHFORTHUSDT0.0110000.0020.6990000.002
FORFORUSDT0.000011000.000005131921415780
FRONTFRONTBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
FRONTFRONTBUSD0.00011000.00004109000000
FRONTFRONTUSDT0.00011000.0000410921415780
FantomFTMAUD0.00011000.000043921415780
FantomFTMBIDR11000000000.69223371114.01
FantomFTMBNB0.00000011000.000000071490000000
FantomFTMBRL0.0110000.0020.89222449.01
FantomFTMBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
FantomFTMBUSD0.000110000.00004592224490
FantomFTMETH0.00000011000.0000000710.192141578.01
FantomFTMRUB0.1100000.010.6922327.01
FantomFTMUSDT0.00011000.00004590000000
FTTFTTBNB0.00011000.000040.6192141578.002
FTTFTTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1190000000.002
FTTFTTBUSD0.01100000.0020.20922327.002
FTTFTTUSDT0.0110000.0020.2090000.002
FUNTokenFUNBTC0.000000011000.000000008294900000000
FUNTokenFUNETH0.000000011000.0000000081124900000000
FUNTokenFUNUSDT0.000011000.000005519921415780
FXSFXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.390000000.01
FXSFXSBUSD0.00110000.00030.690000.01
GALAGALABNB0.00000001100.000000008469132051520
GALAGALABTC0.00000001100.00000000889132051520
GALAGALABUSD0.000011000.00000515921415780
GALAGALAETH0.000000011000.00000000832921415780
GALAGALAUSDT0.000011000.00000515921415780
GasGASBTC0.00000011000.000000070.790000000.01
Good Boy PointsGBPBUSD0.0012.07837.5900000.01
Good Boy PointsGBPUSDT0.0012.07937.5900000.01
GHSTGHSTBUSD0.0011000.00033.5900000.01
GHSTGHSTETH0.00000011000.000000077.790000000.01
GHSTGHSTUSDT0.0011000.00033.592141578.01
GLMGLMBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
GLMGLMETH0.00000011000.0000000728900000000
GnosisGNOBNB0.00011000.000040.07692141578.0003
GnosisGNOBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01492141578.0003
GnosisGNOBUSD0.1100000.010.024922327.0003
GnosisGNOUSDT0.1100000.010.024922327.0003
GoChainGOBTC0.000000011000.000000008152900000000
GroestlcoinGRSBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
GRTGRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
GRTGRTBUSD0.00011000.00004109000000
GRTGRTETH0.00000011000.0000000722900000000
GRTGRTEUR0.00011000.00004129000000
GRTGRTTRY0.0011000.00031921415780
GRTGRTUSDT0.00011000.00004109000000
GitcoinGTCBNB0.000011000.0000051.692141578.01
GitcoinGTCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.392141578.01
GitcoinGTCBUSD0.00110000.00030.59222449.01
GitcoinGTCUSDT0.00110000.00030.59222449.01
GiftoGTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000897900000000
GiftoGTOUSDT0.000011000.000005169.19000000.01
GXSBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
GXSETH0.00000011000.000000073790000000
GXSUSDT0.00011000.00004179000000
HARDHARDBNB0.0000011000.00000063090000000
HARDHARDBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
HARDHARDBUSD0.00011000.00004109000000
HARDHARDUSDT0.00011000.00004109000000
HBARHBARBNB0.00000011000.000000079490000000
HBARHBARBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
HBARHBARBUSD0.00011000.000043090000000
HBARHBARUSDT0.00011000.000043090000000
HEGICHEGICBUSD0.00011000.000049292224490
HEGICHEGICETH0.000000011000.000000008200900000000
HIVEHIVEBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
HIVEHIVEBUSD0.00011000.000044921415780
HIVEHIVEUSDT0.00011000.0000449000000
HNTHNTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1490000000.002
HNTHNTBUSD0.01100000.0020.25922327.002
HNTHNTUSDT0.0110000.0020.2590000.002
HoloHOTBNB0.000000011000.0000000082561900000000
HoloHOTBUSD0.0000011000.0000006826.292141578.01
HoloHOTETH0.000000011000.0000000081792900000000
HoloHOTEUR0.0000011000.0000006930.892141578.01
HoloHOTTRY0.000011000.00000564921415780
HoloHOTUSDT0.0000011000.0000006826921415780
ICPICPBNB0.00011000.000040.7492141578.002
ICPICPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1492141578.002
ICPICPBUSD0.01100000.0020.24922327.002
ICPICPEUR0.0110000.0020.279222449.002
ICPICPUSDT0.01100000.0020.24922327.002
ICONICXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
ICONICXBUSD0.0011000.00035.7900000.01
ICONICXETH0.00000011000.0000000712921415780
ICONICXUSDT0.0011000.00035.7900000.01
IDEXIDEXBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
IDEXIDEXBUSD0.000011000.00000527.49000000.01
IDEXIDEXUSDT0.00001100.00000527.5913205152.01
ILVILVBNB0.0011000.00030.01992141578.0003
ILVILVBTC0.000011000.0000050.00392141578.0003
ILVILVBUSD0.1100000.010.006922327.0003
ILVILVUSDT0.1100000.010.006922327.0003
INJINJBNB0.000011000.0000052.59000000.01
INJINJBTC0.00000011000.000000070.590000000.01
INJINJBUSD0.00110000.00030.890000.01
INJINJUSDT0.00110000.00030.890000.01
IOSTIOSTBNB0.000000011000.00000000874990000000
IOSTIOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008137900000000
IOSTIOSTBUSD0.000011000.000005241.49000000.01
IOSTIOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008522900000000
IOSTIOSTUSDT0.000011000.00000524290000000
IOTABNB0.0000011000.00000062290000000
IOTABTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
IOTABUSD0.00011000.0000479000000
IOTAETH0.00000011000.0000000715900000000
IOTAUSDT0.00011000.0000479000000
IoTeXIOTXBTC0.000000011000.00000000837900000000
IoTeXIOTXBUSD0.000011000.00000564921415780
IoTeXIOTXETH0.000000011000.000000008139900000000
IoTeXIOTXUSDT0.000011000.00000564921415780
EveripediaIQBNB0.000000011000.0000000081700900000000
EveripediaIQBUSD0.000011000.000005546921415780
IRISnetIRISBTC0.000000011000.00000000846900000000
IRISnetIRISUSDT0.000011000.00000580.69000000.01
JASMYJASMYBNB0.00000011000.00000007185.392141578.01
JASMYJASMYBTC0.000000011000.00000000834.192141578.01
JASMYJASMYBUSD0.00011000.0000459.892141578.01
JASMYJASMYUSDT0.00011000.0000459.892141578.01
JSTJSTBTC0.000000011000.00000000877900000000
JSTJSTBUSD0.000011000.000005133.59000000.01
JSTJSTUSDT0.000011000.000005133.79000000.01
JUVJUVBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5790000000.002
JUVJUVBUSD0.011000.0020.9992141578.002
JUVJUVUSDT0.0110000.0020.9990000.002
KAVAKAVABNB0.000011000.0000056.39000000.01
KAVAKAVABTC0.00000011000.000000071.290000000.01
KAVAKAVABUSD0.00110000.00032.09222449.01
KAVAKAVAUSDT0.0011000.00032.0900000.01
KEEPKEEPBNB0.000000110000.000000073592224490
KEEPKEEPBTC0.000000011000.0000000087921415780
KEEPKEEPBUSD0.0001100000.00004119223270
KEEPKEEPUSDT0.0001100000.00004119223270
SelfkeyKEYETH0.000000011000.0000000081385900000000
SelfkeyKEYUSDT0.0000011000.0000006639921415780
KLAYKLAYBNB0.0000011000.000000622921415780
KLAYKLAYBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.092141578.01
KLAYKLAYBUSD0.00110000.00037.19222449.01
KLAYKLAYUSDT0.00110000.00037.19222449.01
KomodoKMDBTC0.000000011000.000000008690000000
KomodoKMDETH0.00000011000.0000000722921415780
KomodoKMDUSDT0.00011000.00004109000000
Kyber Network Crystal v2KNCBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.890000000.01
Kyber Network Crystal v2KNCBUSD0.00110000.00035.09222449.01
Kyber Network Crystal v2KNCETH0.00000011000.0000000710.890000000.01
Kyber Network Crystal v2KNCUSDT0.00110000.00035.09222449.01
KP3RKP3RBNB0.00011000.000040.03900000.002
KP3RKP3RBUSD0.01100000.0020.0190000.002
KP3RKP3RUSDT0.01999990.0020.0192230.002
KSMKSMAUD0.1100000.010.020922327.0003
KSMKSMBNB0.000110000.000040.085900000.0003
KSMKSMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01610000000.0003
KSMKSMBUSD0.1100000.010.028900000.0003
KSMKSMUSDT0.1100000.010.028900000.0003
LAZIOLAZIOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.0592141578.002
LAZIOLAZIOBUSD0.0001100000.000041.83922327.002
LAZIOLAZIOEUR0.00011000.000042.0692141578.002
LAZIOLAZIOTRY0.0011000.00030.1492141578.002
LAZIOLAZIOUSDT0.00011000.000041.8392141578.002
LINALINABTC0.000000011000.000000008104900000000
LINALINABUSD0.0000110000.000005182.429222449.002
LINALINAUSDT0.0000110000.000005182.529222449.002
ChainlinkLINKAUD0.0110000.0020.2890000.002
ChainlinkLINKBRL0.1100000.010.0745000.002
ChainlinkLINKBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2390000000.002
ChainlinkLINKBUSD0.0110000.0020.4090000.002
LINKDOWNLINKDOWNUSDT0.0017730.0336736563.41300000.002
ChainlinkLINKETH0.0000011000.00000060.8692141578.002
ChainlinkLINKEUR0.0110000.0020.4590000.002
ChainlinkLINKGBP0.0110000.0020.5390000.002
ChainlinkLINKTRY0.1100000.010.03922327.002
LINKUPLINKUPUSDT0.13312.528447.51920000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDC0.0110000.0020.4090000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDT0.0110000.0020.4090000.002
LITLITBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.090000000.01
LITLITBUSD0.0011000.00031.7900000.01
LITLITUSDT0.0011000.00031.7900000.01
Loom NetworkLOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000849900000000
Loom NetworkLOOMETH0.000000011000.000000008185900000000
LivepeerLPTBNB0.000011000.0000050.5592141570.002
LivepeerLPTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1092141570.002
LivepeerLPTBUSD0.0110000.0020.189222440.002
LivepeerLPTUSDT0.0110000.0020.189222440.002
LoopringLRCBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
LoopringLRCBUSD0.00011000.00004390000000
LoopringLRCETH0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
LoopringLRCTRY0.0110000.0020.39222449.01
LoopringLRCUSDT0.00011000.00004390000000
LiskLSKBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.690000000.01
LiskLSKBUSD0.0011000.00032.892141578.01
LiskLSKETH0.0000011000.00000066.092141578.01
LiskLSKUSDT0.0011000.00032.8900000.01
LitecoinLTCBNB0.00011000.000040.155900000.0003
LitecoinLTCBRL0.1100000.010.00945000.0003
LitecoinLTCBTC0.000001100000.00000060.029100000.0003
LitecoinLTCBUSD0.1100000.010.05090000.0003
LTCDOWNLTCDOWNUSDT0.09611.8255410.36610819340.002
LitecoinLTCETH0.000011000.0000050.1089000000.0003
LitecoinLTCEUR0.1100000.010.056900000.0003
LitecoinLTCGBP0.01100000.0020.06690000.0003
LitecoinLTCRUB0.11000000.010.00790000.0003
LitecoinLTCTUSD0.1100000.010.05090000.0003
LitecoinLTCUAH199999600.01892233.0003
LTCUPLTCUPUSDT0.4007.58932.51920000.002
LitecoinLTCUSDC0.1100000.010.05090000.0003
LitecoinLTCUSDT0.1100000.010.05090000.0003
LTOLTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
LTOLTOBUSD0.00011000.0000420921415780
LTOLTOUSDT0.00011000.000042090000000
LUNALUNAAUD0.0110000.0020.159222449.002
LUNALUNABIDR110000000000.03922337194.002
LUNALUNABNB0.000011000.0000050.649000000.002
LUNALUNABTC0.00000011000.000000070.1290000000.002
LUNALUNABUSD0.0110000.0020.2190000.002
LUNALUNAEUR0.0110000.0020.2390000.002
LUNALUNAUSDT0.0110000.0020.2190000.002
DecentralandMANABRL0.0110000.0020.49222449.01
DecentralandMANABTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
DecentralandMANABUSD0.00011000.0000429000000
DecentralandMANAETH0.00000011000.000000074900000000
DecentralandMANATRY0.0110000.0020.29222449.01
DecentralandMANAUSDT0.00011000.0000429000000
MASKMASKBNB0.000011000.0000051.892141578.01
MASKMASKBUSD0.00110000.00030.69222449.01
MASKMASKUSDT0.00110000.00030.69222449.01
PolygonMATICAUD0.00110000.00034.29222449.01
PolygonMATICBIDR150000000.8184467.01
PolygonMATICBNB0.0000011000.000000618.29000000.01
PolygonMATICBRL0.00110000.00031.09222440.01
PolygonMATICBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.390000000.01
PolygonMATICBUSD0.0011000.00035.99000000.01
PolygonMATICETH0.00000011000.0000000712.792141578.01
PolygonMATICEUR0.00011000.000046.6900000.01
PolygonMATICGBP0.00011000.000047.892141578.01
PolygonMATICRUB0.01100000.0020.8922327.01
PolygonMATICTRY0.00110000.00030.59222449.01
PolygonMATICUSDT0.0011000.00035.99000000.01
MBLMBLBNB0.000000011000.0000000082560900000000
MBLMBLUSDT0.0000011000.0000006828921415780
MBOXMBOXBNB0.0000011000.00000063.992141578.01
MBOXMBOXBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.792141578.01
MBOXMBOXBUSD0.0011000.00031.392141578.01
MBOXMBOXUSDT0.0011000.00031.392141578.01
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDABTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
MDTMDTBTC0.000000011000.00000000899900000000
MDTMDTUSDT0.000011000.000005173.09000000.01
MDXMDXBNB0.0000011000.000000646.592141578.01
MDXMDXBTC0.000000011000.0000000088.692141578.01
MDXMDXBUSD0.0011000.000315.092141578.01
MDXMDXUSDT0.0011000.000315.092141578.01
Hifi FinanceMFTBNB0.000000011000.0000000082269900000000
Hifi FinanceMFTETH0.000000011000.0000000081592900000000
Hifi FinanceMFTUSDT0.0000011000.0000006735921415780
MINAMINABNB0.0000011000.00000066.692141578.01
MINAMINABTC0.000000011000.0000000081.292141578.01
MINAMINABUSD0.00110000.00032.19222449.01
MINAMINAUSDT0.00110000.00032.19222449.01
MIRMIRBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.290000000.01
MIRMIRBUSD0.00110000.00033.890000.01
MIRMIRUSDT0.00110000.00033.890000.01
MithrilMITHBNB0.00000011000.0000000732090000000
MithrilMITHBTC0.000000011000.00000000859900000000
MithrilMITHUSDT0.000011000.000005103.19000000.01
MakerMKRBTC0.000011000.0000050.001910000000.00004
MakerMKRBUSD110000000.003390000.00004
MakerMKRUSDT110000000.003390000.00004
EnzymeMLNBNB0.00011000.000040.30392141578.0003
EnzymeMLNBTC0.0000011000.00000060.05692141578.0003
EnzymeMLNBUSD0.110000.010.0979222449.0003
EnzymeMLNUSDT0.110000.010.0979222449.0003
MOVRMOVRBNB0.00011000.000040.09892141578.0003
MOVRMOVRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01892141578.0003
MOVRMOVRBUSD0.1100000.010.031922327.0003
MOVRMOVRUSDT0.1100000.010.031922327.0003
MonethaMTHBTC0.000000011000.000000008154900000000
MetalMTLBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.990000000.01
MetalMTLBUSD0.00110000.00033.49222449.01
MetalMTLETH0.00000011000.000000077.492141578.01
MetalMTLUSDT0.0011000.00033.4900000.01
NanoNANOBTC0.00000011000.000000071.290000000.01
NanoNANOBUSD0.0011000.00032.0900000.01
NanoNANOETH0.0000011000.00000064.490000000.01
NanoNANOUSDT0.0011000.00032.0900000.01
NebulasNASBTC0.00000011000.0000000713900000000
NebulasNASETH0.00000011000.000000074890000000
NavcoinNAVBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
NBSNBSUSDT0.000011000.000005407.092141578.01
Nucleus VisionNCASHETH0.000000011000.0000000086944921415780
NEARNEARBNB0.0000011000.00000063.79000000.01
NEARNEARBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.790000000.01
NEARNEARBUSD0.0011000.00031.2900000.01
NEARNEARUSDT0.0011000.00031.2900000.01
NeblioNEBLBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.090000000.01
NeblioNEBLETH0.00000011000.0000000715900000000
NeoNEOBNB0.000110000.000040.82900000.002
NeoNEOBTC0.000001100000.00000060.15100000.002
NeoNEOBUSD0.0110000.0020.2690000.002
NeoNEOETH0.000011000.0000050.5790000000.002
NeoNEOTRY0.1100000.010.02922327.002
NeoNEOUSDC0.0110000.0020.2790000.002
NeoNEOUSDT0.0110000.0020.2690000.002
NKNNKNBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
NKNNKNUSDT0.00011000.000041890000000
NumeraireNMRBNB0.000110000.000040.77900000.002
NumeraireNMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1410000000.002
NumeraireNMRBUSD0.0110000.0020.2590000.002
NumeraireNMRUSDT0.0110000.0020.2590000.002
NUNUAUD0.00011000.000048921415780
NUNUBNB0.00000011000.0000000734921415780
NUNUBTC0.000000011000.0000000086921415780
NUNUBUSD0.00011000.0000411921415780
NULSNULSBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
NULSNULSUSDT0.00011000.00004199000000
NUNURUB0.0110000.0021.59222449.01
NUNUUSDT0.00011000.0000411921415780
NexusNXSBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
OAXOAXBTC0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBNB0.0000011000.00000062990000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBUSD0.00011000.0000499000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANUSDT0.00011000.0000499000000
OGOGBTC0.00000011000.000000071.190000000.01
OGNOGNBNB0.0000011000.00000063090000000
OGNOGNBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
OGNOGNBUSD0.00011000.000049.792141578.01
OGNOGNUSDT0.00011000.00004109000000
OGOGUSDT0.00110000.00031.990000.01
OMOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
OMOMBUSD0.00011000.000044592224490
OMG NetworkOMGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.790000000.01
OMG NetworkOMGBUSD0.0011000.00031.2900000.01
OMG NetworkOMGETH0.0000011000.00000062.790000000.01
OMG NetworkOMGUSDT0.0011000.00031.2900000.01
OMOMUSDT0.00011000.000044592224490
HarmonyONEBNB0.00000011000.0000000711790000000
HarmonyONEBTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
HarmonyONEBUSD0.000011000.00000537.79000000.01
HarmonyONEUSDT0.000011000.00000537.89000000.01
Ontology GasONGBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
Ontology GasONGUSDT0.00011000.0000499000000
OntologyONTBTC0.000000011000.000000008690000000
OntologyONTBUSD0.00011000.00004109000000
OntologyONTETH0.00000011000.0000000722900000000
OntologyONTTRY0.0011000.00031921415780
OntologyONTUSDT0.00011000.00004109000000
ORNORNBTC0.00000011000.000000070.890000000.01
ORNORNBUSD0.00110000.00031.39222449.01
ORNORNUSDT0.00110000.00031.390000.01
OXTOXTBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
OXTOXTBUSD0.0001100000.00004199223270
OXTOXTUSDT0.00011000.00004199000000
PAXGPAXGBNB0.0011000.00030.0174900000.00004
PAXGPAXGBTC0.0000110000.0000050.00329222449.00004
PAXGPAXGUSDT1100000000.00569000.00004
PERLPERLBNB0.00000011000.0000000732190000000
PERLPERLBTC0.000000011000.00000000859900000000
PERLPERLUSDT0.000011000.000005104.19000000.01
PERPPERPBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4590000000.002
PERPPERPBUSD0.0110000.0020.7990000.002
PERPPERPUSDT0.0110000.0020.7990000.002
PHAPHABTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
PHAPHABUSD0.00011000.00004159000000
PHAPHAUSDT0.00011000.0000415921415780
Phoenix Global (new)PHBBTC0.000000011000.0000000088.492141578.01
Phoenix Global (new)PHBTUSD0.0011000.000314.692141578.01
PIVXPIVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
PIVXPIVXETH0.00000011000.000000072890000000
PlayDappPLABNB0.0000011000.000000613.0492141578.002
PlayDappPLABTC0.000000011000.0000000082.4092141578.002
PlayDappPLABUSD0.0011000.00034.2092141578.002
PlayDappPLAUSDT0.0011000.00034.2192141578.002
pNetworkPNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
pNetworkPNTUSDT0.00011000.0000489000000
POLSPOLSBNB0.0000011000.00000068.092141578.01
POLSPOLSBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.592141578.01
POLSPOLSBUSD0.0011000.00032.692141578.01
POLSPOLSUSDT0.0011000.00032.692141578.01
PolymathPOLYBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
PolymathPOLYBUSD0.00011000.0000412.492141578.01
PolymathPOLYUSDT0.0001100.0000412.4913205152.01
PONDPONDBTC0.000000011000.00000000859900000000
PONDPONDBUSD0.000011000.000005102.749222449.002
PONDPONDUSDT0.000011000.000005102.779222449.002
PORTOPORTOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.3992141578.002
PORTOPORTOEUR0.00011000.000042.7292141578.002
PORTOPORTOTRY0.0110000.0020.199222449.002
PORTOPORTOUSDT0.00011000.000042.4292141578.002
PowerledgerPOWRBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
PowerledgerPOWRBUSD0.00011000.0000415921415780
PowerledgerPOWRETH0.00000011000.0000000733900000000
PowerledgerPOWRUSDT0.00011000.0000415921415780
PrometeusPROMBNB0.000011000.0000051.959000000.002
PrometeusPROMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3692141578.002
PrometeusPROMBUSD0.0110000.0020.6390000.002
PROSPROSETH0.00000011000.0000000712900000000
PSGPSGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3290000000.002
PSGPSGBUSD0.0110000.0020.5790000.002
PSGPSGUSDT0.0110000.0020.5790000.002
PUNDIXPUNDIXETH0.00000011000.0000000715.790000000.01
PUNDIXPUNDIXUSDT0.00110000.00037.29222449.01
PYRPYRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.13292141578.0003
PYRPYRBUSD0.0110000.0020.2329222449.0003
PYRPYRUSDT0.0110000.0020.2329222449.0003
QIQIBNB0.00000011000.00000007138921415780
QIQIBTC0.000000011000.00000000826921415780
QIQIBUSD0.00011000.0000445921415780
QIQIUSDT0.00011000.0000445921415780
QuarkChainQKCBTC0.000000011000.000000008189900000000
QuarkChainQKCETH0.000000011000.000000008700900000000
QLC ChainQLCBTC0.000000011000.000000008159900000000
QLC ChainQLCETH0.000000011000.000000008609921415780
QuantQNTBNB0.00011000.000040.15292141578.0003
QuantQNTBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02892141578.0003
QuantQNTBUSD0.1100000.010.049922327.0003
QuantQNTUSDT0.1100000.010.049922327.0003
QuantstampQSPBTC0.000000011000.000000008102900000000
QuantstampQSPETH0.000000011000.000000008389921415780
QtumQTUMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.490000000.01
QtumQTUMBUSD0.00110000.00030.690000.01
QtumQTUMETH0.0000011000.00000061.490000000.01
QtumQTUMUSDT0.00110000.00030.690000.01
QUICKQUICKBNB0.0011000.00030.09592141578.0003
QUICKQUICKBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01792141578.0003
QUICKQUICKBUSD0.1100000.010.031922327.0003
QUICKQUICKUSDT0.1100000.010.031922327.0003
RADRADBNB0.000011000.0000052.292141578.01
RADRADBTC0.00000011000.000000070.492141578.01
RADRADBUSD0.0011000.00030.792141578.01
RADRADUSDT0.0011000.00030.792141578.01
RAMPRAMPBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
RAMPRAMPBUSD0.00011000.0000434921415780
RAMPRAMPUSDT0.00011000.0000434921415780
RARERAREBNB0.0000011000.000000618.192141578.01
RARERAREBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.392141578.01
RARERAREBUSD0.0011000.00035.892141578.01
RARERAREUSDT0.0011000.00035.892141578.01
RAYRAYBNB0.000011000.0000052.992141578.01
RAYRAYBUSD0.00110000.00030.99222449.01
RAYRAYUSDT0.00110000.00030.99222449.01
Raiden Network TokenRDNBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
REEFREEFBIDR0.1100000.01579223270
REEFREEFBTC0.000000011000.000000008233921415780
REEFREEFBUSD0.000011000.000005408.292141578.01
REEFREEFTRY0.00011000.0000432921415780
REEFREEFUSDT0.000011000.000005408921415780
RenRENBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
RENBTCRENBTCBTC0.00011000.000040.0001092141578.000005
RenRENBUSD0.00011000.0000411921415780
RenRENUSDT0.00011000.000041190000000
AugurREPBTC0.00000011000.000000070.269000000.002
AugurREPETH0.0000011000.00000060.999000000.002
AugurREPUSDT0.0110000.0020.4690000.002
RequestREQBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
RequestREQUSDT0.00011000.0000419921415780
RGTRGTBNB0.000011000.0000051.2592141578.002
RGTRGTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2392141578.002
RGTRGTBUSD0.01100000.0020.40922327.002
RGTRGTUSDT0.01100000.0020.40922327.002
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFBTC0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFUSDT0.00011000.000044192224490
iExec RLCRLCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.490000000.01
iExec RLCRLCBUSD0.00110000.00032.59222449.01
iExec RLCRLCETH0.0000011000.00000065.490000000.01
iExec RLCRLCUSDT0.0011000.00032.5900000.01
RNDRRNDRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.8892141578.002
RNDRRNDRBUSD0.0011000.00031.5492141578.002
RNDRRNDRUSDT0.0011000.00031.5492141578.002
ROSEROSEBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
ROSEROSEBUSD0.000011000.00000532.79000000.01
ROSEROSEUSDT0.000011000.00000532.79000000.01
Reserve RightsRSRBNB0.00000011000.0000000762190000000
Reserve RightsRSRBTC0.000000011000.000000008114900000000
Reserve RightsRSRBUSD0.000011000.000005200.09000000.01
Reserve RightsRSRUSDT0.000011000.000005200.29000000.01
RUNERUNEBNB0.000011000.0000052.99000000.01
RUNERUNEBTC0.00000011000.000000070.590000000.01
RUNERUNEBUSD0.00110000.00030.990000.01
RUNERUNEEUR0.00110000.00031.09222449.01
RUNERUNEGBP0.00110000.00031.29222449.01
RUNERUNEUSDT0.00110000.00030.990000.01
RavencoinRVNBNB0.00000011000.0000000728090000000
RavencoinRVNBTC0.000000011000.00000000852900000000
RavencoinRVNBUSD0.000011000.00000590.39000000.01
RavencoinRVNTRY0.00011000.000047.0192141578.002
RavencoinRVNUSDT0.000011000.00000590.49000000.01
SANDSANDBNB0.0000011000.0000006490000000
SANDSANDBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
SANDSANDBUSD0.00011000.00004190000000
SANDSANDETH0.00000011000.000000073.092141578.01
SANDSANDTRY0.0110000.0020.19222449.01
SANDSANDUSDT0.00011000.00004190000000
SiacoinSCBNB0.000000011000.0000000081230921415780
SiacoinSCBTC0.000000011000.000000008227921415780
SiacoinSCBUSD0.0000110000.00000539792224490
SiacoinSCETH0.000000011000.000000008861900000000
SCRTSCRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.990000000.01
SCRTSCRTBUSD0.0011000.00031.692141578.01
SCRTSCRTETH0.00000011000.000000074900000000
SiacoinSCUSDT0.000011000.000005397921415780
SFPSFPBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
SFPSFPBUSD0.00011000.0000459000000
SFPSFPUSDT0.00011000.0000459000000
SHIBSHIBAUD0.000000011.000000008180701461168604140
SHIBSHIBBRL0.000000011.00000000845025461168604140
SHIBSHIBBUSD0.000000011.000000008253872461168604140
SHIBSHIBDOGE0.00000011.00000007165929461168604140
SHIBSHIBEUR0.000000011.000000008286041461168604140
SHIBSHIBTRY0.000000011.00000000819730461168604140
SHIBSHIBUAH0.0000011000.000000691408921415780
SHIBSHIBUSDT0.000000011.000000008254001461168604140
SKLSKLBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
SKLSKLBUSD0.00011000.000043090000000
SKLSKLUSDT0.00011000.000043090000000
SLPSLPBUSD0.00011000.00004170900000000
SLPSLPETH0.000000011000.000000008369900000000
SLPSLPTRY0.00011000.0000413921415780
SLPSLPUSDT0.00011000.00004170900000000
SONM (BEP-20)SNMBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
StatusSNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000854900000000
StatusSNTETH0.000000011000.000000008207900000000
SynthetixSNXBNB0.000011000.0000053.99000000.01
SynthetixSNXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.790000000.01
SynthetixSNXBUSD0.00110000.00031.390000.01
SynthetixSNXUSDT0.00110000.00031.390000.01
SOLSOLAUD0.01100000.0020.034922327.0003
SOLSOLBIDR1999999895500.00679223372.00004
SOLSOLBNB0.00011000.000040.159000000.002
SOLSOLBRL0.110000.010.019222449.002
SOLSOLBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0390000000.002
SOLSOLBUSD0.0110000.0020.0590000.002
SOLSOLETH0.000011000.0000050.10492141578.0003
SOLSOLEUR0.0110000.0020.059222440.002
SOLSOLGBP0.0110000.0020.069222449.002
SOLSOLRUB199999600.0192233.002
SOLSOLTRY0.130000.010.003074353.002
SOLSOLUSDC0.01100000.0020.05922327.002
SOLSOLUSDT0.0110000.0020.0590000.002
SPARTASPARTABNB0.00000011000.0000000711290000000
SRMSRMBNB0.000011000.0000055.79000000.01
SRMSRMBTC0.00000011000.000000071.190000000.01
SRMSRMBUSD0.0011000.00031.8900000.01
SRMSRMUSDT0.0011000.00031.8900000.01
SSVSSVBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4692141578.002
SSVSSVETH0.0000011000.00000061.7592141578.002
SteemSTEEMBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
SteemSTEEMETH0.00000011000.000000073290000000
STMXSTMXBNB0.000000011000.0000000081012921415780
STMXSTMXBTC0.000000011000.000000008185900000000
STMXSTMXBUSD0.0000110000.00000532692224490
STMXSTMXETH0.000000011000.000000008706900000000
STMXSTMXUSDT0.000011000.000005326921415780
StorjSTORJBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
StorjSTORJBUSD0.00011000.00004492224480
StorjSTORJUSDT0.00011000.0000449000000
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTBTC0.000000011000.00000000837900000000
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTBUSD0.000011000.00000565.692141578.01
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTUSDT0.000011000.00000565.69000000.01
STRAXSTRAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.890000000.01
STRAXSTRAXBUSD0.0011000.00034.9900000.01
STRAXSTRAXETH0.00000011000.0000000710.690000000.01
STRAXSTRAXUSDT0.0011000.00034.9900000.01
STXSTXBNB0.0000011000.000000614.69000000.01
STXSTXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.790000000.01
STXSTXBUSD0.0011000.00034.792141578.01
STXSTXUSDT0.0011000.00034.7900000.01
SUNSUNBUSD0.000011000.000005329921415780
SUNSUNUSDT0.000011000.000005329921415780
SUPERSUPERBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
SUPERSUPERBUSD0.000110000.00004592224490
SUPERSUPERUSDT0.000110000.00004592224490
sUSDSUSDUSDT0.0011000.000310.0900000.01
SUSHISUSHIBIDR11000000000.189223.002
SUSHISUSHIBNB0.000011000.0000054.09000000.01
SUSHISUSHIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.790000000.01
SUSHISUSHIBUSD0.00110000.00031.390000.01
SUSHIDOWNSUSHIDOWNUSDT3.88673.82230.2619998638.002
SUSHIUPSUSHIUPUSDT0.001800.034125557.41150000.002
SUSHISUSHIUSDT0.00110000.00031.390000.01
SXPSXPAUD0.00110000.00033.2922327.01
SXPSXPBIDR1100000000.61000000.01
SXPSXPBNB0.0000011000.000000613.89000000.01
SXPSXPBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.590000000.01
SXPSXPBUSD0.0011000.00034.4900000.01
SXPSXPEUR0.00110000.00035.0922327.01
SXPSXPGBP0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
SXPSXPTRY0.01100000.0020.3922327.01
SXPSXPUSDT0.00110000.00034.4922327.01
SyscoinSYSBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
SyscoinSYSBUSD0.00011000.000041390000000
SyscoinSYSUSDT0.00011000.0000413921415780
TCTTCTBTC0.000000011000.000000008159900000000
TCTTCTUSDT0.000011000.00000527590000000
Theta FuelTFUELBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
Theta FuelTFUELUSDT0.00011000.000043390000000
THETATHETABNB0.000011000.0000054.89000000.01
THETATHETABTC0.00000011000.000000070.990000000.01
THETATHETABUSD0.00110000.00031.59222449.01
THETATHETAETH0.0000011000.00000063.390000000.01
THETATHETAEUR0.00110000.00031.790000.01
THETATHETAUSDT0.00110000.00031.590000.01
TKOTKOBIDR0.011000000.0020.890000000.01
TKOTKOBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.490000000.01
TKOTKOBUSD0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
TKOTKOUSDT0.0011000.00035.9900000.01
TLMTLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
TLMTLMBUSD0.00011000.00004269000000
TLMTLMTRY0.0011000.00032921415780
TLMTLMUSDT0.00011000.00004269000000
TomoChainTOMOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.990000000.01
TomoChainTOMOBUSD0.0011000.00033.4900000.01
TomoChainTOMOUSDT0.0011000.00033.4900000.01
TORNTORNBNB0.0000110000.0000050.689222449.002
TORNTORNBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1292141578.002
TORNTORNBUSD0.01100000.0020.22922327.002
TORNTORNUSDT0.01100000.0020.22922327.002
TRBTRBBTC0.0000011000.00000060.1010000000.002
TRBTRBBUSD0.0110000.0020.1890000.002
TRBTRBUSDT0.0110000.0020.1890000.002
TRIBETRIBEBNB0.0000011000.000000632921415780
TRIBETRIBEBTC0.000000011000.0000000086921415780
TRIBETRIBEBUSD0.00011000.0000410921415780
TRIBETRIBEUSDT0.00011000.0000410921415780
TROYTROYBNB0.000000011000.0000000082375900000000
TROYTROYBUSD0.0000011000.0000006762921415780
TROYTROYUSDT0.0000011000.0000006765921415780
TRUTRUBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
TRUTRURUB0.0110000.002392224490
TRUTRUUSDT0.00011000.000042392224490
TRONTRXBNB0.00000011000.0000000732490000000
TRONTRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000860900000000
TRONTRXBUSD0.000011000.000005104.49000000.01
TRXDOWNTRXDOWNUSDT0.75214.26931.3489984117.002
TRONTRXETH0.000000011000.000000008226900000000
TRONTRXEUR0.000011000.000005118900000000
TRONTRXTRY0.00011000.000048921415780
TRONTRXTUSD0.000011000.000005104.49000000.01
TRXUPTRXUPUSDT0.026160.49688538.29920000.002
TRONTRXUSDC0.000011000.000005104.59000000.01
TRONTRXUSDT0.000011000.000005104.59000000.01
TRONTRXXRP0.000011000.000005102.19000000.01
TrueUSDTUSDBUSD0.69991.2998410.0900000.01
TrueUSDTUSDUSDT0.69991.29984109000000
TVKTVKBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
TVKTVKBUSD0.00011000.000042292224490
TVKTVKUSDT0.00011000.0000422921415780
TWTTWTBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
TWTTWTBUSD0.00011000.00004109000000
TWTTWTUSDT0.00011000.00004109000000
UFTUFTBUSD0.00011000.00004119000000
UFTUFTETH0.00000011000.000000072390000000
UMAUMABTC0.00000011000.000000070.49000000.01
UMAUMAUSDT0.00110000.00030.790000.01
UNFIUNFIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.590000000.01
UNFIUNFIBUSD0.00110000.00030.990000.01
UNFIUNFIUSDT0.00110000.00030.990000.01
UNIUNIBNB0.000011000.0000051.569000000.002
UNIUNIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2990000000.002
UNIUNIBUSD0.0110000.0020.5090000.002
UNIDOWNUNIDOWNUSDT0.2925.54733.4299999999.002
UNIUNIEUR0.0110000.0020.5790000.002
UNIUPUNIUPUSDT0.1783.37635.63920000.002
UNIUNIUSDT0.0110000.0020.5090000.002
USD CoinUSDCBUSD0.70001.3000410.009000000.002
USD CoinUSDCUSDT0.70001.300041090000000
USDPUSDPBUSD0.70001.3000410.00913205152.002
USDPUSDPUSDT0.70001.3000410.01913205152.002
TetherUSDTBIDR73452203501.41000000.01
TetherUSDTBRL2.6537.95931.89222449.01
TetherUSDTDAI0.69921.2985410.0900000.01
TetherUSDTIDRT7285218560110000000
TetherUSDTNGN0.11700.010.9922320.01
TetherUSDTRUB0.01112.402192224490
TetherUSDTTRY4.34916.50031921415780
TetherUSDTUAH0.0141.222492224490
UtrustUTKBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
UtrustUTKBUSD0.00011000.0000427921415780
UtrustUTKUSDT0.00011000.00004279000000
VeChainVETBNB0.00000011000.0000000726290000000
VeChainVETBTC0.000000011000.00000000848900000000
VeChainVETBUSD0.000011000.00000584.69000000.01
VeChainVETETH0.000000011000.000000008183900000000
VeChainVETEUR0.000011000.00000595.3592141578.002
VeChainVETGBP0.000011000.000005112.5992141578.002
VeChainVETTRY0.000110000.000046.69222449.01
VeChainVETUSDT0.000011000.00000584.79000000.01
VGXVGXBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.492141578.01
VGXVGXETH0.0000011000.00000065.392141578.01
VGXVGXUSDT0.0011000.00032.492141578.01
ViberateVIBBTC0.000000011000.000000008108900000000
ViberateVIBETH0.000000011000.000000008410900000000
VIDTVIDTBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
VIDTVIDTBUSD0.00011000.00004119000000
VIDTVIDTUSDT0.00011000.0000411.292141578.01
VITEVITEBTC0.000000011000.00000000851900000000
VITEVITEUSDT0.000011000.00000589.69000000.01
VTHOVTHOBNB0.000000011000.0000000083636900000000
VTHOVTHOUSDT0.0000011000.00000061173921415780
WabiWABIBNB0.00000011000.0000000711590000000
WabiWABIBTC0.000000011000.00000000821900000000
WanchainWANBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
WanchainWANETH0.00000011000.000000072590000000
WanchainWANUSDT0.00011000.00004119000000
WavesWAVESBNB0.000011000.0000051.529000000.002
WavesWAVESBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2890000000.002
WavesWAVESBUSD0.0110000.0020.4990000.002
WavesWAVESETH0.0000011000.00000061.0690000000.002
WavesWAVESRUB0.01999996.0020.0792233.002
WavesWAVESUSDT0.0110000.0020.4990000.002
WAXPWAXPBNB0.00000011000.0000000742921415780
WAXPWAXPBTC0.000000011000.0000000088921415780
WAXPWAXPBUSD0.00011000.0000414921415780
WAXPWAXPUSDT0.00011000.0000414921415780
WBTCWBTCBTC0.00011000.000040.0001092141578.000005
WBTCWBTCETH0.01100000.0020.00038100000.000005
WINWINBNB0.00000001100.000000008442489132051520
WINWINBRL0.000001100.000000625239132051520
WINWINBUSD0.0000001100.00000007142039132051520
WINWINEUR0.0000001100.00000007160389132051520
WINGWINGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2910000000.002
WINGWINGBUSD0.0110000.0020.5190000.002
WINGWINGUSDT0.0110000.0020.5190000.002
WINWINTRX0.000001100.000000613601.7913205152.01
WINWINUSDC0.0000001100.00000007142059132051520
WINWINUSDT0.0000001100.00000007142159132051520
WNXMWNXMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0810000000.002
WNXMWNXMUSDT0.0110000.0020.1390000.002
WRXWRXBNB0.0000011000.000000625.69000000.01
WRXWRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.790000000.01
WRXWRXBUSD0.0011000.00038.2900000.01
WRXWRXEUR0.000110000.000049.39222449.01
WRXWRXUSDT0.0011000.00038.2900000.01
WaltonchainWTCBTC0.000000011000.000000008690000000
WaltonchainWTCUSDT0.00011000.00004109000000
XECXECBUSD0.000000011.00000000866993461168604140
XECXECUSDT0.000000011.00000000867011461168604140
NEMXEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000833900000000
NEMXEMBUSD0.000110000.000045892224490
NEMXEMETH0.000000011000.000000008126900000000
NEMXEMUSDT0.00011000.000045892224490
StellarXLMBNB0.00000011000.000000079590000000
StellarXLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
StellarXLMBUSD0.00011000.000043190000000
XLMDOWNXLMDOWNUSDT0.3737.07532.70399280174.002
StellarXLMETH0.00000011000.0000000766900000000
StellarXLMEUR0.00011000.000043490000000
StellarXLMTRY0.00110000.0003292224490
XLMUPXLMUPUSDT0.005960.113135168.01920000.002
StellarXLMUSDT0.00011000.000043190000000
MoneroXMRBNB0.00011000.000040.131900000.0003
MoneroXMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02410000000.0003
MoneroXMRBUSD0.1100000.010.04290000.0003
MoneroXMRETH0.000011000.0000050.0919000000.0003
MoneroXMRUSDT0.1100000.010.04290000.0003
XRPXRPAUD0.00011000.0000479000000
XRPXRPBIDR1100000001.492233.01
XRPXRPBNB0.0000011000.00000063290000000
XRPXRPBRL0.001100000.000329223270
XRPXRPBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
XRPXRPBUSD0.00011000.00004109000000
XRPDOWNXRPDOWNUSDT0.00013020.002472777702.3899999999.002
XRPXRPETH0.00000011000.0000000722900000000
XRPXRPEUR0.00011000.00004129000000
XRPXRPGBP0.00011000.000041490000000
XRPXRPRUB0.0110000.002192224490
XRPXRPTRY0.0011000.00031921415780
XRPXRPTUSD0.00011000.00004109000000
XRPUPXRPUPUSDT0.31345.953343.19920000.002
XRPXRPUSDC0.00011000.00004109000000
XRPXRPUSDT0.000110000.000041092224490
TezosXTZBNB0.0000011000.00000066.29000000.01
TezosXTZBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.190000000.01
TezosXTZBUSD0.0011000.00032.0900000.01
XTZDOWNXTZDOWNUSDT0.3045.76033.2949991176.002
XTZUPXTZUPUSDT0.002940.055725341.06920000.002
TezosXTZUSDT0.0011000.00032.0900000.01
VergeXVGBTC0.000000011000.000000008238900000000
VergeXVGBUSD0.000011000.000005417.09000000.01
VergeXVGETH0.000000011000.000000008906900000000
VergeXVGUSDT0.0000110000.00000541892224490
XVSXVSBNB0.0000110000.0000051.35900000.002
XVSXVSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2590000000.002
XVSXVSBUSD0.011000.0020.00900000.002
XVSXVSUSDT0.011000.0020.00900000.002
YFIYFIBTC0.0001100000.000040.000199000.000005
YFIYFIBUSD0.011000000.0020.000349000.000005
YFIDOWNYFIDOWNUSDT0.08431.6000411.8530000.002
YFIYFIEUR0.011000000.0020.000389000.000005
YFIIYFIIBNB0.011000.0020.008990000.00004
YFIIYFIIBTC0.00011000.000040.001692141578.00004
YFIIYFIIBUSD1100000000.00299000.00004
YFIIYFIIUSDT1100000000.00299000.00004
YFIUPYFIUPUSDT0.01270.2401479.24920000.002
YFIYFIUSDT0.011000000.0020.000349000.000005
Yield Guild GamesYGGBNB0.000011000.0000054.292141578.01
Yield Guild GamesYGGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.892141578.01
Yield Guild GamesYGGBUSD0.0011000.00031.392141578.01
Yield Guild GamesYGGUSDT0.0011000.00031.392141578.01
YOYOBTC0.000000011000.000000008233900000000
ZcashZECBNB0.00011000.000040.126900000.0003
ZcashZECBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02310000000.0003
ZcashZECBUSD0.1100000.010.04190000.0003
ZcashZECETH0.000011000.0000050.0889000000.0003
ZcashZECUSDC0.1100000.010.04190000.0003
ZcashZECUSDT0.1100000.010.04190000.0003
HorizenZENBNB0.000110000.000040.27900000.002
HorizenZENBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0590000000.002
HorizenZENBUSD0.0110000.0020.099222449.002
HorizenZENETH0.000011000.0000050.199000000.002
HorizenZENUSDT0.01100000.0020.09900000.002
ZilliqaZILBIDR11000000015900000000
ZilliqaZILBNB0.00000011000.0000000734290000000
ZilliqaZILBTC0.000000011000.00000000863900000000
ZilliqaZILBUSD0.000011000.000005110.39000000.01
ZilliqaZILETH0.000000011000.000000008239900000000
ZilliqaZILUSDT0.000011000.000005110.49000000.01
0xZRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
0xZRXBUSD0.00011000.0000499000000
0xZRXETH0.00000011000.0000000719900000000
0xZRXUSDT0.00011000.0000499000000
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

100.00%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required