View all exchanges

About Binance

Only founded in 2017 and currently headquartered in Malta, the Binance platform is already among the most established and highest trading volume cryptocurrency exchanges on the market today, thanks to its reputation and ease-of-use . Although the company is planning to enable crypto-to-fiat trading in the near future , Binance is momentarily a strictly cryptocurrency exchange allowing its users to make market, limit and stop-limit orders. The company makes it easy to sign up as no user verification is required. There are two user interfaces, namely Basic and Advanced. The latter options offers additional features for traders interested in investing based on technical analysis. One of the strong-suits of Binance are the transaction fees, which are some of the lowest in the industry. Transaction fees are 0.10% per trade and as little as 0.05% for users paying with the local (BNB) Binance coin.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
CardanoADABKRW0.011000000.0026.110000000.01
CardanoADABNB0.0000011000.00000061790000000
CardanoADABTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
CardanoADABUSD0.000011000.00000572.09000000.01
ADADOWNADADOWNUSDT4.2567.90231.6610000000.002
CardanoADAETH0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
CardanoADATUSD0.000011000.00000571.89000000.01
ADAUPADAUPUSDT7.10313.19030.9910000000.002
CardanoADAUSDC0.000011000.00000572.09000000.01
CardanoADAUSDT0.000011000.00000572.19000000.01
AdExADXBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
AdExADXETH0.0000001100000.0000000720900000000
AeternityAEBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
AeternityAEETH0.0000011000.000000624.1090000000.002
SingularityNETAGIBTC0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
AionAIONBNB0.0000011000.00000061890000000
AionAIONBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
AionAIONBUSD0.00011000.0000479.30900000.002
AionAIONETH0.0000011000.000000634.8490000000.002
AionAIONUSDT0.00011000.0000479.18900000.002
AlgorandALGOBNB0.000011000.0000053.59000000.01
AlgorandALGOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
AlgorandALGOBUSD0.00011000.0000415.18900000.002
AlgorandALGOTUSD0.00011000.0000415.20900000.002
AlgorandALGOUSDT0.00011000.0000415.18900000.002
AmbrosusAMBBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
Ankr NetworkANKRBNB0.00000011000.0000000717590000000
Ankr NetworkANKRBTC0.000000011000.00000000889900000000
Ankr NetworkANKRUSDT0.0000011000.0000006760900000000
AragonANTBNB0.000110000.000040.379000000.002
AragonANTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1990000000.002
AragonANTBUSD0.00011000.000041.65900000.002
AragonANTUSDT0.00011000.000041.64900000.002
AppcoinsAPPCBTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
ArdorARDRBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
ArdorARDRUSDT0.000011000.000005146.69000000.01
ArkARKBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
ARPA ChainARPABNB0.0000011000.00000064390000000
ARPA ChainARPABTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
ARPA ChainARPAUSDT0.000011000.000005187.79000000.01
AirSwapASTBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
CosmosATOMBNB0.000110000.000040.379000000.002
CosmosATOMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1990000000.002
CosmosATOMBUSD0.00110000.00031.624900000.0003
CosmosATOMUSDC0.00110000.00031.616900000.0003
CosmosATOMUSDT0.00110000.00031.625900000.0003
AUDAUDBUSD0.000011000.00000514.19000000.01
AUDAUDUSDT0.000011000.00000514.19000000.01
Travala.comAVABNB0.000011000.0000051.39000000.01
Travala.comAVABTC0.00000011000.000000070.6590000000.002
Travala.comAVABUSD0.00011000.000045.51900000.002
BalancerBALBNB0.000110000.000040.119000000.002
BalancerBALBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0690000000.002
BalancerBALBUSD0.00110000.00030.475900000.0003
BalancerBALUSDT0.00110000.00030.476900000.0003
Band Protocol TokenBANDBNB0.000011000.0000050.29000000.01
Band Protocol TokenBANDBTC0.000000011000.0000000080900000000
Band Protocol TokenBANDUSDT0.00011000.000040.72900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATBNB0.000011000.0000058.29000000.01
Basic Attention TokenBATBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATBUSD0.00011000.0000435.70900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATETH0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDC0.00011000.0000435.71900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDT0.00011000.0000435.75900000.002
Bitcoin DiamondBCDBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
Bitcoin CashBCHBNB0.0011000.00030.008900000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00410000000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBUSD0.01100000.0020.03390900000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHPAX0.01100000.0020.03385900000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHTUSD0.01100000.0020.03389900000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDC0.01100000.0020.03388900000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDT0.01100000.0020.03394900000.000005
BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPTBTC0.000000011000.00000000838900000000
BEAMBEAMBTC0.00000011000.000000072.1490000000.002
BEAMBEAMUSDT0.00011000.0000418.09900000.002
BGBPBGBPUSDC0.00011000.000047.71900000.002
BluzelleBLZBNB0.0000011000.00000061790000000
BluzelleBLZBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
BluzelleBLZBUSD0.000011000.00000572.59000000.01
BluzelleBLZETH0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
BluzelleBLZUSDT0.000011000.00000572.69000000.01
Binance CoinBNBAUD0.00110000.00030.309900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBIDR15000000000.059100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBKRW1500000000.03710000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBTC0.0000001100000.000000070.05100000.002
Binance CoinBNBBUSD0.00011000.000040.43900000.002
Binance CoinBNBDAI0.00110000.00030.441900000.0003
BNBDOWNBNBDOWNUSDT6.52412.11431.0810000000.002
Binance CoinBNBETH0.0000011000.00000060.1990000000.002
Binance CoinBNBEUR0.00011000.000040.51900000.002
Binance CoinBNBGBP0.00110000.00030.565900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBIDRT15000000000.059100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBNGN1100000000.046100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBPAX0.00011000.000040.43900000.002
Binance CoinBNBRUB0.01100000.0020.06100000.002
Binance CoinBNBTRY0.01100000.0020.06100000.002
Binance CoinBNBTUSD0.00011000.000040.44900000.002
BNBUPBNBUPUSDT7.22613.41830.9610000000.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDC0.00011000.000040.44900000.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDT0.00011000.000040.44900000.002
Binance CoinBNBZAR0.01100000.0020.24100000.002
Bancor NetworkBNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
Bancor NetworkBNTBUSD0.00011000.000044.57900000.002
Bancor NetworkBNTETH0.0000011000.00000062.0090000000.002
Bancor NetworkBNTUSDT0.00011000.000044.59900000.002
EthosBQXBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
EthosBQXETH0.0000001100000.0000000722900000000
BreadBRDBNB0.000011000.00000515.69000000.01
BreadBRDBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
BreadBRDETH0.0000001100000.0000000730900000000
BitcoinBTCAUD0.011000000.0020.0006049000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBIDR1900000000000.000114100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBKRW170000000000.000072100.0000006
BitcoinBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.0008499000.0000006
BitcoinBTCDAI0.011000000.0020.0008599000.0000006
BTCDOWNBTCDOWNUSDT3.6816.83531.9110000000.002
BitcoinBTCEUR0.011000000.0020.0010009000.0000006
BitcoinBTCGBP0.011000000.0020.0011079000.0000006
BitcoinBTCIDRT1900000000000.000114100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCNGN110000000000.000091100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCPAX0.011000000.0020.0008509000.0000006
BitcoinBTCRUB110000000000.000116100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCTRY11000000000.000114100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCTUSD0.011000000.0020.0008509000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUAH110000000000.000310100000.0000006
BTCUPBTCUPUSDT9.08416.86930.7810000000.002
BitcoinBTCUSDC0.011000000.0020.0008499000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUSDT0.011000000.0020.0008509000.0000006
BitcoinBTCZAR110000000000.000466100000.0000006
Bitcoin GoldBTGBTC0.000001100000.00000060.1110000000.002
BitsharesBTSBTC0.000000011000.00000000836900000000
BitsharesBTSBUSD0.000011000.000005306.69000000.01
BitsharesBTSUSDT0.000011000.000005306.99000000.01
BitTorrentBTTBNB0.000000011000.0000000084864900000000
BitTorrentBTTBUSD0.00000011000.0000000721173900000000
BitTorrentBTTTRX0.00001100000.0000055302.290000000.01
BitTorrentBTTTUSD0.00000011000.0000000721182900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDC0.00000011000.0000000721146900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDT0.00000011000.0000000721204900000000
Binance USDBUSDBIDR1100000001.351000000.002
Binance USDBUSDBKRW0.011000000.0020.910000000.01
Binance USDBUSDDAI0.00011000.0000410.10900000.002
Binance USDBUSDIDRT1100000001.351000000.002
Binance USDBUSDNGN0.01100000.0021.07922328.002
Binance USDBUSDRUB0.00110000.00031.4100000.01
Binance USDBUSDTRY0.001100000.00031.35100000.002
Binance USDBUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
Binance USDBUSDZAR0.00110000.00035.5100000.01
CoindashCDTBTC0.000000011000.000000008102900000000
CoindashCDTETH0.000000011000.000000008380900000000
Celer NetworkCELRBNB0.00000011000.0000000718090000000
Celer NetworkCELRBTC0.000000011000.00000000893900000000
Celer NetworkCELRUSDT0.000011000.000005787.49000000.01
ChromaCHRBNB0.0000011000.00000063190000000
ChromaCHRBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
ChromaCHRUSDT0.000011000.000005135.29000000.01
ChilizCHZBNB0.00000011000.0000000711490000000
ChilizCHZBTC0.000000011000.00000000858900000000
ChilizCHZUSDT0.0000011000.0000006499900000000
CyberMilesCMTBTC0.000000011000.00000000874900000000
CyberMilesCMTETH0.000000011000.000000008274900000000
CindicatorCNDBTC0.000000011000.000000008102900000000
Cocos-BCXCOCOSBNB0.00000011000.00000007408290000000
Cocos-BCXCOCOSUSDT0.0000011000.000000617762900000000
CompoundCOMPBNB0.0011000.00030.012900000.0003
CompoundCOMPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00610000000.0003
CompoundCOMPBUSD0.01100000.0020.05077900000.000005
CompoundCOMPUSDT0.01100000.0020.05092900000.000005
COSCOSBNB0.0000011000.000000622790000000
COSCOSBTC0.000000011000.000000008116900000000
COSCOSUSDT0.000011000.000005992.19000000.01
CotiCOTIBNB0.0000011000.00000063190000000
CotiCOTIBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
CotiCOTIUSDT0.000011000.000005134.99000000.01
CTSICTSIBNB0.0000011000.00000062590000000
CTSICTSIBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
CTSICTSIBUSD0.000011000.000005106.99000000.01
CTSICTSIUSDT0.000011000.000005107.29000000.01
CortexCTXCBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
CortexCTXCUSDT0.00011000.0000473.26900000.002
CVC CivicCVCBTC0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
CVC CivicCVCETH0.000000011000.000000008120900000000
CVC CivicCVCUSDT0.000011000.000005272.59000000.01
DashDASHBNB0.0011000.00030.025900000.0003
DashDASHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01310000000.0003
DashDASHBUSD0.01100000.0020.10837900000.000005
DashDASHETH0.000011000.0000050.04810000000.0003
DashDASHUSDT0.01100000.0020.10844900000.000005
DATAcoinDATABTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
DATAcoinDATABUSD0.000011000.000005145.59000000.01
DATAcoinDATAETH0.000000011000.00000000864900000000
DATAcoinDATAUSDT0.000011000.000005144.69000000.01
DecredDCRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.06910000000.0003
DecredDCRBUSD0.00110000.00030.581900000.0003
DecredDCRUSDT0.00110000.00030.587900000.0003
DentDENTETH0.000000011000.00000000813889900000000
DentDENTUSDT0.00000011000.0000000731959900000000
DigiByteDGBBNB0.0000011000.00000066790000000
DigiByteDGBBTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
DigiByteDGBBUSD0.000011000.000005291.69000000.01
DigiByteDGBUSDT0.000011000.000005291.69000000.01
AgrelloDLTBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
District0x NetworkDNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000888900000000
DOCKDOCKBTC0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
DOCKDOCKUSDT0.0000011000.0000006395900000000
DogecoinDOGEBTC0.000000011000.000000008323900000000
DogecoinDOGEBUSD0.0000011000.00000062789900000000
DogecoinDOGEUSDT0.00000011000.000000072796900000000
DREPDREPBTC0.000000011000.000000008370900000000
DREPDREPUSDT0.0000011000.00000063226900000000
DUSKDUSKBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
DUSKDUSKUSDT0.00011000.0000487.57900000.002
AelfELFBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
AelfELFETH0.000000011000.00000000838900000000
ENGENGBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
ENGENGETH0.0000001100000.000000078900000000
EnjinENJBNB0.0000011000.00000061190000000
EnjinENJBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
EnjinENJBUSD0.000011000.00000547.89000000.01
EnjinENJETH0.000000011000.00000000821900000000
EnjinENJUSDT0.000011000.00000547.79000000.01
EosEOSBNB0.000110000.000040.719000000.002
EosEOSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3690000000.002
EosEOSBUSD0.00011000.000043.07900000.002
EosEOSETH0.0000011000.00000061.3590000000.002
EosEOSTUSD0.00011000.000043.07900000.002
EosEOSUSDC0.00011000.000043.08900000.002
EosEOSUSDT0.00011000.000043.08900000.002
ElrondERDBNB0.000000011000.000000008108900000000
ElrondERDBTC0.000000011000.00000000855900000000
ElrondERDBUSD0.0000011000.0000006468900000000
ElrondERDUSDT0.0000011000.0000006469900000000
Ethereum ClassicETCBNB0.000110000.000040.339000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1790000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBUSD0.00011000.000041.45900000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCETH0.0000011000.00000060.6490000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDT0.00011000.000041.45900000.002
EthereumETHAUD0.01100000.0020.01617900000.000005
EthereumETHBIDR130000000000.00308100000.000005
EthereumETHBKRW11000000000.001948000.000005
EthereumETHBTC0.000001100000.00000060.003100000.0003
EthereumETHBUSD0.01100000.0020.02277900000.000005
EthereumETHDAI0.01100000.0020.02304900000.000005
ETHDOWNETHDOWNUSDT1.3442.49535.2510000000.002
EthereumETHEUR0.01100000.0020.02679900000.000005
EthereumETHGBP0.01100000.0020.02960900000.000005
EthereumETHPAX0.01100000.0020.02277900000.000005
EthereumETHRUB0.11000000.010.00311100000.000005
EthereumETHTRY0.01100000.0020.00307100000.000005
EthereumETHTUSD0.01100000.0020.02278900000.000005
ETHUPETHUPUSDT19.75436.68530.3510000000.002
EthereumETHUSDC0.01100000.0020.02277900000.000005
EthereumETHUSDT0.011000000.0020.022809000.000005
EthereumETHZAR0.11000000.010.01250100000.000005
EUREURBUSD0.00011000.000048.49900000.002
EUREURUSDT0.00011000.000048.50900000.002
EverexEVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
EverexEVXETH0.0000001100000.0000000710900000000
FetchFETBNB0.0000011000.00000062090000000
FetchFETBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
FetchFETUSDT0.000011000.00000588.19000000.01
FIOFIOBNB0.000011000.0000056.29000000.01
FIOFIOBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
FIOFIOBUSD0.00011000.0000426.98900000.002
FantomFTMBNB0.0000011000.000000611490000000
FantomFTMBTC0.000000011000.00000000858900000000
FantomFTMUSDT0.000011000.000005496.59000000.01
FTX TokenFTTBNB0.000110000.000040.659000000.002
FTX TokenFTTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3490000000.002
FTX TokenFTTUSDT0.00110000.00032.853900000.0003
FunFairFUNBTC0.000000011000.000000008227900000000
FunFairFUNETH0.000000011000.000000008855900000000
FunFairFUNUSDT0.0000011000.00000061931900000000
GasGASBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6490000000.002
GBPGBPBUSD0.00011000.000047.68900000.002
GBPGBPUSDT0.00011000.000047.69900000.002
GolemGNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
GolemGNTETH0.000000011000.00000000857900000000
GoChainGOBTC0.000000011000.00000000879900000000
GRSGRSBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
GiftoGTOBTC0.000000011000.000000008104900000000
GiftoGTOUSDT0.000011000.000005885.09000000.01
Genesis Vision TokenGVTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5590000000.002
GXSGXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
GXSGXSETH0.0000011000.00000066.4390000000.002
GXSGXSUSDT0.00011000.0000414.65900000.002
Hedera HashgraphHBARBNB0.0000011000.00000064290000000
Hedera HashgraphHBARBTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
Hedera HashgraphHBARBUSD0.000011000.000005183.89000000.01
Hedera HashgraphHBARUSDT0.000011000.000005184.99000000.01
HyperCashHCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.8090000000.002
HyperCashHCUSDT0.00011000.000046.82900000.002
HIVEHIVEBNB0.000011000.0000059.09000000.01
HIVEHIVEBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
HIVEHIVEUSDT0.00011000.0000439.26900000.002
HoloHOTBNB0.000000011000.0000000082698900000000
HoloHOTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081429900000000
HoloHOTETH0.000000011000.0000000085181900000000
HoloHOTUSDT0.00000011000.0000000711761900000000
ICONICXBNB0.000011000.0000054.29000000.01
ICONICXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
ICONICXBUSD0.00011000.0000418.36900000.002
ICONICXETH0.0000011000.00000068.0690000000.002
ICONICXUSDT0.00011000.0000418.42900000.002
INSINSBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
Internet of ServicesIOSTBNB0.00000011000.0000000733990000000
Internet of ServicesIOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008172900000000
Internet of ServicesIOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008650900000000
Internet of ServicesIOSTUSDT0.0000011000.00000061478900000000
IOTAIOTABNB0.000011000.0000055.69000000.01
IOTAIOTABTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
IOTAIOTABUSD0.00011000.0000424.22900000.002
IOTAIOTAETH0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
IOTAIOTAUSDT0.00011000.0000424.30900000.002
IoTeXIOTXBTC0.000000011000.000000008128900000000
IoTeXIOTXETH0.000000011000.000000008485900000000
IoTeXIOTXUSDT0.0000011000.00000061101900000000
IQ.cashIQBNB0.00000011000.0000000799090000000
IQ.cashIQBUSD0.0000011000.00000064320900000000
IRISIRISBNB0.0000011000.00000061990000000
IRISIRISBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
IRISIRISBUSD0.000011000.00000582.59000000.01
IRISIRISUSDT0.000011000.00000582.69000000.01
JustJSTBNB0.0000011000.00000063290000000
JustJSTBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
JustJSTBUSD0.000011000.000005138.99000000.01
JustJSTUSDT0.000011000.000005139.39000000.01
KavaKAVABNB0.000011000.0000050.59000000.01
KavaKAVABTC0.000000011000.0000000080900000000
KavaKAVAUSDT0.00011000.000042.32900000.002
SelfkeyKEYETH0.000000011000.0000000082020900000000
SelfkeyKEYUSDT0.0000011000.00000064643900000000
KomodoKMDBTC0.00000011000.000000071.4790000000.002
KomodoKMDBUSD0.00011000.0000412.45900000.002
KomodoKMDETH0.0000011000.00000065.4990000000.002
KomodoKMDUSDT0.00011000.0000412.48900000.002
Kyber NetworkKNCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
Kyber NetworkKNCBUSD0.00110000.00035.299900000.0003
Kyber NetworkKNCETH0.0000001100000.000000072900000000
Kyber NetworkKNCUSDT0.00110000.00035.302900000.0003
AaveLENDBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
AaveLENDBUSD0.00011000.0000422.19900000.002
AaveLENDETH0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
AaveLENDUSDT0.000011000.00000522.29000000.01
ChainlinkLINKBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.190000000.01
ChainlinkLINKBUSD0.00011000.000040.59900000.002
LINKDOWNLINKDOWNUSDT0.3750.695318.7610000000.002
ChainlinkLINKETH0.0000011000.00000060.2690000000.002
ChainlinkLINKTUSD0.00011000.000040.59900000.002
LINKUPLINKUPUSDT19.72636.63230.3510000000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDC0.00011000.000040.59900000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDT0.00011000.000040.59900000.002
Loom NetworkLOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000842900000000
Loom NetworkLOOMETH0.000000011000.000000008159900000000
LoopringLRCBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
LoopringLRCBUSD0.000011000.00000553.19000000.01
LoopringLRCETH0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
LoopringLRCUSDT0.000011000.00000553.19000000.01
LiskLSKBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6890000000.002
LiskLSKETH0.0000011000.00000062.5490000000.002
LiskLSKUSDT0.00011000.000045.79900000.002
LitecoinLTCBNB0.0011000.00030.040900000.0003
LitecoinLTCBTC0.000001100000.00000060.02100000.002
LitecoinLTCBUSD0.01100000.0020.17578900000.000005
LitecoinLTCETH0.000011000.0000050.07710000000.0003
LitecoinLTCPAX0.01100000.0020.17587900000.000005
LitecoinLTCTUSD0.01100000.0020.17572900000.000005
LitecoinLTCUSDC0.01100000.0020.17572900000.000005
LitecoinLTCUSDT0.01100000.0020.17599900000.000005
LTOLTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
LTOLTOUSDT0.000011000.000005122.49000000.01
DecentralandMANABTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
DecentralandMANABUSD0.000011000.000005106.39000000.01
DecentralandMANAETH0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
DecentralandMANAUSDT0.000011000.000005106.29000000.01
Matic NetworkMATICBNB0.00000011000.000000078090000000
Matic NetworkMATICBTC0.000000011000.00000000841900000000
Matic NetworkMATICBUSD0.000011000.000005350.69000000.01
Matic NetworkMATICUSDT0.000011000.000005351.49000000.01
MovieBlocMBLBNB0.00000011000.00000007104090000000
MovieBlocMBLBTC0.000000011000.000000008526900000000
MovieBlocMBLUSDT0.0000011000.00000064535900000000
Crypto.comMCOBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2290000000.002
Crypto.comMCOETH0.0000011000.00000060.8190000000.002
Crypto.comMCOUSDT0.00110000.00031.848900000.0003
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDABTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
Measurable Data TokenMDTBNB0.00000011000.0000000713890000000
Measurable Data TokenMDTBTC0.000000011000.00000000870900000000
Measurable Data TokenMDTUSDT0.000011000.000005597.09000000.01
MFTMFTBNB0.00000011000.0000000776790000000
MFTMFTETH0.000000011000.0000000081466900000000
MFTMFTUSDT0.0000011000.00000063348900000000
MithrilMITHBNB0.0000011000.000000620290000000
MithrilMITHBTC0.000000011000.000000008103900000000
MithrilMITHUSDT0.000011000.000005876.49000000.01
MakerMKRBNB0.0011000.00030.003900000.0003
MakerMKRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00210000000.0003
MakerMKRBUSD0.01100000.0020.01376900000.000005
MakerMKRUSDT0.01100000.0020.01377900000.000005
MonethaMTHBTC0.000000011000.000000008108900000000
MetalMTLBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
MetalMTLETH0.0000011000.000000611.7690000000.002
MetalMTLUSDT0.00011000.0000426.70900000.002
NanoNANOBTC0.00000011000.000000071.0290000000.002
NanoNANOBUSD0.00011000.000048.65900000.002
NanoNANOETH0.0000011000.00000063.8090000000.002
NanoNANOUSDT0.00011000.000048.64900000.002
NebulasNASBTC0.00000011000.000000072.1990000000.002
NebulasNASETH0.0000011000.00000068.1690000000.002
NavCoinNAVBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
NCASHNCASHETH0.000000011000.0000000083953900000000
NeblioNEBLBNB0.000011000.0000053.69000000.01
NeblioNEBLBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
NeblioNEBLETH0.0000011000.00000066.9290000000.002
NeoNEOBNB0.000110000.000040.159000000.002
NeoNEOBTC0.000001100000.00000060.08100000.002
NeoNEOBUSD0.00110000.00030.671900000.0003
NeoNEOETH0.0000011000.00000060.2990000000.002
NeoNEOUSDC0.00110000.00030.671900000.0003
NeoNEOUSDT0.00110000.00030.672900000.0003
NKNNKNBNB0.0000011000.00000066990000000
NKNNKNBTC0.000000011000.00000000835900000000
NKNNKNUSDT0.000011000.000005301.19000000.01
Pundi XNPXSETH0.000000011000.00000000820833900000000
Pundi XNPXSUSDT0.00000011000.0000000747438900000000
NulsNULSBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
NulsNULSETH0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
NulsNULSUSDT0.00011000.0000419.66900000.002
NXSNXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
OpenANXOAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
OGNOGNBNB0.000011000.0000054.89000000.01
OGNOGNBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
OGNOGNUSDT0.00011000.0000420.70900000.002
OmiseGOOMGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6090000000.002
OmiseGOOMGETH0.0000011000.00000062.2290000000.002
OmiseGOOMGUSDT0.00011000.000045.06900000.002
HarmonyONEBNB0.00000011000.0000000717490000000
HarmonyONEBTC0.000000011000.00000000888900000000
HarmonyONEUSDC0.000011000.000005753.69000000.01
HarmonyONEUSDT0.000011000.000005758.29000000.01
Ontology GasONGBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
Ontology GasONGUSDT0.00011000.0000453.91900000.002
OntologyONTBNB0.000011000.0000052.79000000.01
OntologyONTBTC0.00000011000.000000071.4190000000.002
OntologyONTBUSD0.00011000.0000411.97900000.002
OntologyONTETH0.0000011000.00000065.2790000000.002
OntologyONTUSDT0.00011000.0000412.01900000.002
OSTOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008101900000000
OSTOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008380900000000
Paxos StandardPAXUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
PERLPERLBNB0.0000011000.00000063090000000
PERLPERLBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
PERLPERLUSDT0.000011000.000005128.99000000.01
Red Pulse Phoenix BEP2PHBBTC0.000000011000.000000008244900000000
Red Pulse Phoenix BEP2PHBTUSD0.000011000.0000052045.09000000.01
PivxPIVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
PivxPIVXETH0.0000011000.00000068.8390000000.002
Penta Network TokenPNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
Penta Network TokenPNTUSDT0.00011000.000048.15900000.002
POAPOABTC0.000000011000.00000000833900000000
Po.etPOEBTC0.000000011000.000000008417900000000
PolymathPOLYBTC0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
Power LedgerPOWRBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
Power LedgerPOWRETH0.000000011000.00000000842900000000
PopulousPPTBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
QuarkChainQKCBTC0.000000011000.000000008116900000000
QuarkChainQKCETH0.000000011000.000000008432900000000
QLCQLCBTC0.000000011000.00000000831900000000
QLCQLCETH0.000000011000.000000008115900000000
QSPQSPBTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
QSPQSPETH0.000000011000.000000008128900000000
QtumQTUMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3890000000.002
QtumQTUMBUSD0.00110000.00033.231900000.0003
QtumQTUMETH0.0000011000.00000061.4290000000.002
QtumQTUMUSDT0.00110000.00033.235900000.0003
Ripio Credit NetworkRCNBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
RDNRDNBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
RenRENBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
RenRENUSDT0.000011000.00000534.39000000.01
AugurREPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.05410000000.0003
AugurREPBUSD0.00110000.00030.460900000.0003
AugurREPETH0.000011000.0000050.20110000000.0003
AugurREPUSDT0.00110000.00030.460900000.0003
Request NetworkREQBTC0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
RLCRLCBNB0.000011000.0000051.29000000.01
RLCRLCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
RLCRLCETH0.0000011000.00000062.3790000000.002
RLCRLCUSDT0.00011000.000045.39900000.002
RUNERUNEBNB0.000011000.0000052.49000000.01
RUNERUNEBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
RUNERUNEBUSD0.00011000.0000410.36900000.002
RavencoinRVNBNB0.0000011000.00000069290000000
RavencoinRVNBTC0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
RavencoinRVNBUSD0.000011000.000005401.99000000.01
RavencoinRVNUSDT0.000011000.000005401.89000000.01
SANDSANDBNB0.00000011000.000000073590000000
SANDSANDBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
SANDSANDBUSD0.0000011000.0000006151900000000
SANDSANDUSDT0.0000011000.0000006153900000000
SiaCoinSCBNB0.00000011000.0000000767690000000
SiaCoinSCBTC0.000000011000.000000008345900000000
SiaCoinSCETH0.000000011000.0000000081290900000000
SiaCoinSCUSDT0.0000011000.00000062959900000000
SKYSKYBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
SingularDTVSNGLSBTC0.000000011000.000000008105900000000
SNMSNMBTC0.000000011000.00000000897900000000
StatusSNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000838900000000
StatusSNTETH0.000000011000.000000008141900000000
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBNB0.000110000.000040.379000000.002
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1990000000.002
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBUSD0.00110000.00031.599900000.0003
Synthetix Network TokenSNXUSDT0.00110000.00031.600900000.0003
SOLSOLBNB0.000011000.0000050.79000000.01
SOLSOLBTC0.000000011000.0000000080900000000
SOLSOLBUSD0.00011000.000042.99900000.002
SOLSOLUSDT0.00011000.000042.99900000.002
SerumSRMBNB0.0000011000.0000006190000000
SerumSRMBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
SerumSRMBUSD0.00011000.000045.38900000.002
SerumSRMUSDT0.00011000.000045.40900000.002
SteemSTEEMBNB0.000011000.00000510.09000000.01
SteemSTEEMBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
SteemSTEEMETH0.0000011000.000000619.0890000000.002
StormXSTMXBNB0.00000011000.0000000766290000000
StormXSTMXBTC0.000000011000.000000008333900000000
StormXSTMXETH0.000000011000.0000000081264900000000
StormXSTMXUSDT0.0000011000.00000062873900000000
StorjSTORJBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
StorjSTORJBUSD0.00011000.0000434.32900000.002
StorjSTORJETH0.0000001100000.0000000715900000000
StorjSTORJUSDT0.00011000.0000434.38900000.002
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTBTC0.000000011000.00000000846900000000
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTUSDT0.000011000.000005390.09000000.01
StratisSTRATBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
StratisSTRATBUSD0.00011000.0000415.60900000.002
StratisSTRATETH0.0000011000.00000066.8590000000.002
StratisSTRATUSDT0.00011000.0000415.62900000.002
StoxSTXBNB0.000011000.0000057.49000000.01
StoxSTXBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
StoxSTXUSDT0.00011000.0000432.29900000.002
SwipeSXPBNB0.000011000.0000050.69000000.01
SwipeSXPBTC0.000000011000.0000000080900000000
SwipeSXPBUSD0.00011000.000042.71900000.002
SwipeSXPUSDT0.00110000.00032.725900000.0003
SYSSYSBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
TokenClubTCTBTC0.000000011000.000000008128900000000
TokenClubTCTUSDT0.0000011000.00000061101900000000
TFUELTFUELBTC0.000000011000.000000008122900000000
TFUELTFUELUSDT0.0000011000.00000061046900000000
THETATHETABNB0.0000011000.0000006690000000
THETATHETABTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
THETATHETAETH0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
THETATHETAUSDT0.000011000.00000524.89000000.01
TNBTNBBTC0.000000011000.000000008400900000000
TierionTNTETH0.000000011000.000000008222900000000
TomoChainTOMOBNB0.000011000.0000051.69000000.01
TomoChainTOMOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
TomoChainTOMOBUSD0.00011000.000047.16900000.002
TomoChainTOMOUSDT0.00011000.000047.16900000.002
TROYTROYBNB0.00000011000.0000000727490000000
TROYTROYBTC0.000000011000.000000008141900000000
TROYTROYUSDT0.00000011000.000000071197900000000
TronTRXBNB0.0000011000.00000069290000000
TronTRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
TronTRXBUSD0.000011000.000005400.09000000.01
TronTRXETH0.000000011000.000000008175900000000
TronTRXPAX0.000011000.000005400.09000000.01
TronTRXTUSD0.000011000.000005398.79000000.01
TronTRXUSDC0.000011000.000005399.49000000.01
TronTRXUSDT0.000011000.000005399.89000000.01
TronTRXXRP0.000011000.000005120.49000000.01
TrueUSDTUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
USD CoinUSDCUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
TetherUSDTBIDR1100000001.341000000.002
TetherUSDTBKRW0.011000000.0020.810000000.01
TetherUSDTDAI0.00011000.0000410.11900000.002
TetherUSDTIDRT1100000001.341000000.002
TetherUSDTRUB0.00110000.00031.4100000.01
TetherUSDTTRY0.001100000.00031.35100000.002
TetherUSDTUAH0.00110000.00033.6100000.01
TetherUSDTZAR0.00110000.00035.5100000.01
VeChain ThorVETBNB0.00000011000.0000000711290000000
VeChain ThorVETBTC0.000000011000.00000000857900000000
VeChain ThorVETBUSD0.0000011000.0000006487900000000
VeChain ThorVETETH0.000000011000.000000008214900000000
VeChain ThorVETUSDT0.0000011000.0000006487900000000
VIAVIABTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
Viberate TokenVIBBTC0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
Vibe CoinVIBEBTC0.000000011000.00000000856900000000
Viberate TokenVIBETH0.000000011000.000000008174900000000
VITEVITEBTC0.000000011000.00000000836900000000
VITEVITEUSDT0.000011000.000005305.29000000.01
VeThor TokenVTHOBNB0.000000011000.0000000081581900000000
VeThor TokenVTHOBUSD0.0000011000.00000066878900000000
VeThor TokenVTHOUSDT0.0000011000.00000066906900000000
WABIWABIBNB0.0000011000.00000061490000000
WABIWABIBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
WanchainWANBNB0.000011000.0000055.59000000.01
WanchainWANBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
WanchainWANETH0.0000011000.000000610.4990000000.002
WanchainWANUSDT0.00011000.0000423.91900000.002
WavesWAVESBNB0.000011000.0000050.79000000.01
WavesWAVESBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3390000000.002
WavesWAVESBUSD0.00011000.000042.85900000.002
WavesWAVESETH0.0000011000.00000061.2590000000.002
WavesWAVESUSDT0.00011000.000042.85900000.002
WINkWINBNB0.000000011000.00000000820325900000000
WINkWINTRX0.00001100000.00000522172.990000000.01
WINkWINUSDC0.00000011000.0000000787642900000000
WINkWINUSDT0.00000011000.0000000788731900000000
WPRWPRBTC0.000000011000.000000008115900000000
WazirXWRXBNB0.0000011000.00000061390000000
WazirXWRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
WazirXWRXBUSD0.000011000.00000557.19000000.01
WazirXWRXUSDT0.000011000.00000557.19000000.01
WaltonchainWTCBNB0.000011000.0000054.2900000.01
WaltonchainWTCBTC0.00000011000.000000072.1390000000.002
WaltonchainWTCETH0.0000011000.00000067.8890000000.002
WaltonchainWTCUSDT0.00011000.0000418.05900000.002
NEMXEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
NEMXEMETH0.000000011000.00000000871900000000
StellarXLMBNB0.0000011000.00000062290000000
StellarXLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
StellarXLMBUSD0.000011000.00000595.39000000.01
StellarXLMETH0.000000011000.00000000842900000000
StellarXLMUSDT0.000011000.00000595.29000000.01
MoneroXMRBNB0.0011000.00030.025900000.0003
MoneroXMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01310000000.0003
MoneroXMRBUSD0.01100000.0020.10904900000.000005
MoneroXMRETH0.000011000.0000050.04810000000.0003
MoneroXMRUSDT0.01100000.0020.10909900000.000005
RippleXRPAUD0.000011000.00000523.69000000.01
RippleXRPBKRW0.011000000.0022.810000000.01
RippleXRPBNB0.000011000.0000057.69000000.01
RippleXRPBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
RippleXRPBUSD0.000011000.00000533.29000000.01
RippleXRPETH0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
RippleXRPEUR0.000011000.00000539.09000000.01
RippleXRPGBP0.000011000.00000543.39000000.01
RippleXRPPAX0.000011000.00000533.19000000.01
RippleXRPRUB0.00110000.00034.5100000.01
RippleXRPTRY0.001100000.00034.47100000.002
RippleXRPTUSD0.000011000.00000533.29000000.01
RippleXRPUSDC0.000011000.00000533.29000000.01
RippleXRPUSDT0.000011000.00000533.29000000.01
TezosXTZBNB0.000011000.0000050.69000000.01
TezosXTZBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2890000000.002
TezosXTZBUSD0.00011000.000042.41900000.002
XTZDOWNXTZDOWNUSDT2.6704.95732.6310000000.002
XTZUPXTZUPUSDT10.74319.94930.6610000000.002
TezosXTZUSDT0.00011000.000042.41900000.002
VergeXVGBTC0.000000011000.000000008164900000000
VergeXVGETH0.000000011000.000000008609900000000
ZcoinXZCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1790000000.002
ZcoinXZCETH0.0000011000.00000060.6290000000.002
ZcoinXZCUSDT0.00110000.00031.405900000.0003
yearn.financeYFIBNB0.011000000.0020.000410000.00004
yearn.financeYFIBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00029000.00004
yearn.financeYFIBUSD0.011000000.0020.0019849000.0000006
yearn.financeYFIUSDT0.011000000.0020.0019729000.0000006
YOYOWYOYOBTC0.000000011000.00000000892900000000
ZcashZECBNB0.0011000.00030.027900000.0003
ZcashZECBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01410000000.0003
ZcashZECBUSD0.01100000.0020.11621900000.000005
ZcashZECETH0.000011000.0000050.05110000000.0003
ZcashZECUSDC0.01100000.0020.11602900000.000005
ZcashZECUSDT0.01100000.0020.11646900000.000005
HorizenZENBNB0.000110000.000040.229000000.002
HorizenZENBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1190000000.002
HorizenZENETH0.000011000.0000050.41610000000.0003
HorizenZENUSDT0.00110000.00030.950900000.0003
ZilliqaZILBNB0.00000011000.000000079190000000
ZilliqaZILBTC0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
ZilliqaZILBUSD0.000011000.000005397.69000000.01
ZilliqaZILETH0.000000011000.000000008175900000000
ZilliqaZILUSDT0.000011000.000005397.09000000.01
0xZRXBNB0.000011000.0000054.49000000.01
0xZRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
0xZRXBUSD0.00011000.0000419.20900000.002
0xZRXETH0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
0xZRXUSDT0.00011000.0000419.20900000.002
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

100.00%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required