View all exchanges

About Binance

Only founded in 2017 and currently headquartered in Malta, the Binance platform is already among the most established and highest trading volume cryptocurrency exchanges on the market today, thanks to its reputation and ease-of-use . Although the company is planning to enable crypto-to-fiat trading in the near future , Binance is momentarily a strictly cryptocurrency exchange allowing its users to make market, limit and stop-limit orders. The company makes it easy to sign up as no user verification is required. There are two user interfaces, namely Basic and Advanced. The latter options offers additional features for traders interested in investing based on technical analysis. One of the strong-suits of Binance are the transaction fees, which are some of the lowest in the industry. Transaction fees are 0.10% per trade and as little as 0.05% for users paying with the local (BNB) Binance coin.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
AaveAAVEBKRW1500000000.02610000.0003
AaveAAVEBNB0.000110000.000040.099000000.002
AaveAAVEBTC0.000001100000.00000060.0410000000.002
AaveAAVEBUSD0.00110000.00030.291900000.0003
AaveAAVEETH0.000011000.0000050.11010000000.0003
AaveAAVEUSDT0.00110000.00030.291900000.0003
CardanoADABKRW0.011000000.0028.590000.01
CardanoADABNB0.0000011000.00000062890000000
CardanoADABTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
CardanoADABUSD0.000011000.00000595.59000000.01
ADADOWNADADOWNUSDT0.67612.82531.4810000000.002
CardanoADAETH0.000000011000.00000000836900000000
CardanoADATUSD0.000011000.00000596.19000000.01
ADAUPADAUPUSDT0.3717.04432.6810000000.002
CardanoADAUSDC0.000011000.00000595.59000000.01
CardanoADAUSDT0.000011000.00000595.69000000.01
AdExADXBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
AdExADXETH0.0000001100000.0000000718900000000
AeternityAEBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
AeternityAEETH0.0000011000.000000634.9790000000.002
AergoAERGOBTC0.000000011000.00000000828900000000
AergoAERGOBUSD0.000011000.000005226.89000000.01
SingularityNETAGIBTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
AionAIONBNB0.0000011000.00000064090000000
AionAIONBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
AionAIONBUSD0.00011000.00004136.99900000.002
AionAIONETH0.0000011000.000000652.3690000000.002
AionAIONUSDT0.00011000.00004137.36900000.002
AlgorandALGOBNB0.000011000.0000059.69000000.01
AlgorandALGOBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
AlgorandALGOBUSD0.00011000.0000432.54900000.002
AlgorandALGOTUSD0.00011000.0000432.64900000.002
AlgorandALGOUSDT0.00011000.0000432.59900000.002
ALPHAALPHABNB0.00000011000.000000079790000000
ALPHAALPHABTC0.000000011000.00000000840900000000
ALPHAALPHABUSD0.000011000.000005328.79000000.01
ALPHAALPHAUSDT0.000011000.000005327.39000000.01
AmbrosusAMBBTC0.000000011000.00000000883900000000
Ankr NetworkANKRBNB0.00000011000.0000000737490000000
Ankr NetworkANKRBTC0.000000011000.000000008159900000000
Ankr NetworkANKRUSDT0.0000011000.00000061262900000000
AragonANTBNB0.000110000.000041.019000000.002
AragonANTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4290000000.002
AragonANTBUSD0.00011000.000043.41900000.002
AragonANTUSDT0.00011000.000043.42900000.002
AppcoinsAPPCBTC0.000000011000.00000000839900000000
ArdorARDRBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
ArdorARDRUSDT0.000011000.000005200.19000000.01
ArkARKBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
ARPA ChainARPABNB0.0000011000.000000617390000000
ARPA ChainARPABTC0.000000011000.00000000874900000000
ARPA ChainARPAUSDT0.000011000.000005591.49000000.01
AirSwapASTBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
CosmosATOMBNB0.000110000.000040.569000000.002
CosmosATOMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2390000000.002
CosmosATOMBUSD0.00110000.00031.886900000.0003
CosmosATOMUSDC0.00110000.00031.891900000.0003
CosmosATOMUSDT0.00110000.00031.889900000.0003
AUDAUDBUSD0.000011000.00000514.19000000.01
AUDAUDUSDT0.000011000.00000514.29000000.01
Travala.comAVABNB0.000011000.0000055.99000000.01
Travala.comAVABTC0.00000011000.000000072.5090000000.002
Travala.comAVABUSD0.00011000.0000420.19900000.002
AVAXAVAXBNB0.000011000.0000050.89000000.01
AVAXAVAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.390000000.01
AVAXAVAXBUSD0.00011000.000042.56900000.002
AVAXAVAXUSDT0.00011000.000042.56900000.002
BAKEBAKEBNB0.0000011000.000000613290000000
BalancerBALBNB0.000110000.000040.249000000.002
BalancerBALBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1090000000.002
BalancerBALBUSD0.00110000.00030.821900000.0003
BalancerBALUSDT0.00110000.00030.821900000.0003
Band ProtocolBANDBNB0.000011000.0000050.59000000.01
Band ProtocolBANDBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
Band ProtocolBANDUSDT0.00011000.000041.74900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATBNB0.000011000.00000513.89000000.01
Basic Attention TokenBATBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATBUSD0.00011000.0000446.95900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATETH0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDC0.00011000.0000446.77900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDT0.00011000.0000446.93900000.002
Bitcoin DiamondBCDBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
Bitcoin CashBCHBNB0.0011000.00030.011900000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00510000000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBUSD0.01100000.0020.03876900000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHPAX0.01100000.0020.03882900000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHTUSD0.01100000.0020.03880900000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDC0.01100000.0020.03879900000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDT0.01100000.0020.03880900000.000005
BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPTBTC0.000000011000.00000000876900000000
BEAMBEAMBTC0.00000011000.000000075.2690000000.002
BEAMBEAMUSDT0.00011000.0000442.48900000.002
BELBELBNB0.000011000.0000053.29000000.01
BELBELBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
BELBELBUSD0.00011000.0000410.96900000.002
BELBELUSDT0.00011000.0000410.96900000.002
BGBPBGBPUSDC0.00011000.000047.71900000.002
BluzelleBLZBNB0.0000011000.00000063890000000
BluzelleBLZBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
BluzelleBLZBUSD0.000011000.000005126.59000000.01
BluzelleBLZETH0.000000011000.00000000848900000000
BluzelleBLZUSDT0.000011000.000005128.09000000.01
Binance CoinBNBAUD0.00110000.00030.241900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBIDR15000000000.047100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBKRW1500000000.03010000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBTC0.0000001100000.000000070.04100000.002
Binance CoinBNBBUSD0.00011000.000040.34900000.002
Binance CoinBNBDAI0.00110000.00030.343900000.0003
BNBDOWNBNBDOWNUSDT0.1552.92836.4710000000.002
Binance CoinBNBETH0.0000011000.00000060.1390000000.002
Binance CoinBNBEUR0.0001100000.000040.401900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBGBP0.00110000.00030.442900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBIDRT15000000000.046100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBNGN1100000000.037100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBPAX0.00011000.000040.34900000.002
Binance CoinBNBRUB0.01100000.0020.04100000.002
Binance CoinBNBTRY0.01100000.0020.04100000.002
Binance CoinBNBTUSD0.00011000.000040.34900000.002
BNBUPBNBUPUSDT2.00938.16030.5010000000.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDC0.00011000.000040.34900000.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDT0.0001100000.000040.340900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBZAR0.01100000.0020.20100000.002
Bancor NetworkBNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
Bancor NetworkBNTBUSD0.00011000.0000410.64900000.002
Bancor NetworkBNTETH0.0000011000.00000064.0890000000.002
Bancor NetworkBNTUSDT0.00011000.0000410.69900000.002
EthosBQXBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
EthosBQXETH0.0000001100000.0000000726900000000
BreadBRDBNB0.000011000.00000536.49000000.01
BreadBRDBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
BreadBRDETH0.0000001100000.0000000747900000000
BitcoinBTCAUD0.011000000.0020.0005719000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBIDR1900000000000.000111100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBKRW170000000000.000071100.0000006
BitcoinBTCBRL11000000000.000142100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.0008079000.0000006
BitcoinBTCDAI0.011000000.0020.0008139000.0000006
BTCDOWNBTCDOWNUSDT0.4137.83632.4310000000.002
BitcoinBTCEUR0.011000000.0020.0009539000.0000006
BitcoinBTCGBP0.011000000.0020.0010509000.0000006
BitcoinBTCIDRT1900000000000.000111100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCNGN110000000000.000087500.0000006
BitcoinBTCPAX0.011000000.0020.0008079000.0000006
BitcoinBTCRUB110000000000.000105100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCTRY11000000000.000102100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCTUSD0.011000000.0020.0008079000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUAH110000000000.000284100000.0000006
BTCUPBTCUPUSDT1.36525.91930.7310000000.002
BitcoinBTCUSDC0.011000000.0020.0008079000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUSDT0.011000000.0020.0008089000.0000006
BitcoinBTCZAR110000000000.000480100000.0000006
Bitcoin GoldBTGBTC0.000001100000.00000060.1610000000.002
BitsharesBTSBTC0.000000011000.00000000867900000000
BitsharesBTSBUSD0.000011000.000005540.09000000.01
BitsharesBTSUSDT0.000011000.000005541.49000000.01
BitTorrentBTTBNB0.000000011000.0000000088741900000000
BitTorrentBTTBUSD0.00000011000.0000000729647900000000
BitTorrentBTTTRX0.00001100000.0000057968.190000000.01
BitTorrentBTTTUSD0.00000011000.0000000729638900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDC0.00000011000.0000000729647900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDT0.00000011000.0000000729674900000000
BURGERBURGERBNB0.000011000.0000056.99000000.01
Binance USDBUSDBIDR1100000001.371000000.002
Binance USDBUSDBKRW0.011000000.0020.990000.01
Binance USDBUSDDAI0.00011000.0000410.09900000.002
Binance USDBUSDIDRT1100000001.371000000.002
Binance USDBUSDNGN0.01100000.0021.08922328.002
Binance USDBUSDRUB0.00110000.00031.3100000.01
Binance USDBUSDTRY0.001100000.00031.27100000.002
Binance USDBUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
Binance USDBUSDZAR0.00110000.00035.9100000.01
bZx Protocol TokenBZRXBNB0.000011000.00000526.09000000.01
bZx Protocol TokenBZRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
bZx Protocol TokenBZRXBUSD0.00011000.0000488.26900000.002
bZx Protocol TokenBZRXUSDT0.00011000.0000488.11900000.002
CAKECAKEBNB0.000011000.0000055.09000000.01
CAKECAKEBUSD0.00011000.0000417.05900000.002
CoindashCDTBTC0.000000011000.000000008227900000000
CoindashCDTETH0.000000011000.000000008700900000000
Celer NetworkCELRBNB0.00000011000.0000000770890000000
Celer NetworkCELRBTC0.000000011000.000000008294900000000
Celer NetworkCELRUSDT0.000011000.0000052403.89000000.01
ChromiaCHRBNB0.0000011000.000000610190000000
ChromiaCHRBTC0.000000011000.00000000843900000000
ChromiaCHRUSDT0.000011000.000005343.29000000.01
ChilizCHZBNB0.00000011000.0000000728290000000
ChilizCHZBTC0.000000011000.000000008119900000000
ChilizCHZUSDT0.0000011000.0000006956900000000
CyberMilesCMTBTC0.000000011000.000000008152900000000
CyberMilesCMTETH0.000000011000.000000008469900000000
CindicatorCNDBTC0.000000011000.000000008139900000000
Cocos-BCXCOCOSBNB0.00000011000.000000071098990000000
Cocos-BCXCOCOSUSDT0.0000011000.000000637594900000000
CompoundCOMPBNB0.0011000.00030.031900000.0003
CompoundCOMPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01310000000.0003
CompoundCOMPBUSD0.01100000.0020.10645900000.000005
CompoundCOMPUSDT0.01100000.0020.10642900000.000005
COSCOSBNB0.0000011000.000000644190000000
COSCOSBTC0.000000011000.000000008185900000000
COSCOSUSDT0.000011000.0000051497.09000000.01
CotiCOTIBNB0.0000011000.000000610290000000
CotiCOTIBTC0.000000011000.00000000843900000000
CotiCOTIUSDT0.000011000.000005346.99000000.01
CreamCREAMBNB0.000110000.000040.119000000.002
CreamCREAMBUSD0.00110000.00030.371900000.0003
Curve DAO TokenCRVBNB0.000110000.000048.069000000.002
Curve DAO TokenCRVBTC0.00000011000.000000073.3990000000.002
Curve DAO TokenCRVBUSD0.00110000.000327.174900000.0003
Curve DAO TokenCRVUSDT0.00110000.000327.248900000.0003
CTSICTSIBNB0.0000011000.00000069590000000
CTSICTSIBTC0.000000011000.00000000840900000000
CTSICTSIBUSD0.000011000.000005324.89000000.01
CTSICTSIUSDT0.000011000.000005323.29000000.01
CortexCTXCBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
CortexCTXCUSDT0.00011000.00004111.36900000.002
CVC CivicCVCBTC0.000000011000.00000000849900000000
CVC CivicCVCETH0.000000011000.000000008148900000000
CVC CivicCVCUSDT0.000011000.000005393.19000000.01
DashDASHBNB0.0011000.00030.040900000.0003
DashDASHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01710000000.0003
DashDASHBUSD0.01100000.0020.13657900000.000005
DashDASHETH0.000011000.0000050.05210000000.0003
DashDASHUSDT0.01100000.0020.13657900000.000005
DATAcoinDATABTC0.000000011000.00000000828900000000
DATAcoinDATABUSD0.000011000.000005228.89000000.01
DATAcoinDATAETH0.000000011000.00000000887900000000
DATAcoinDATAUSDT0.000011000.000005229.19000000.01
DecredDCRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.10310000000.0003
DecredDCRBUSD0.00110000.00030.827900000.0003
DecredDCRUSDT0.00110000.00030.830900000.0003
DentDENTETH0.000000011000.00000000817857900000000
DentDENTUSDT0.00000011000.0000000746361900000000
DigiByteDGBBNB0.0000011000.000000613990000000
DigiByteDGBBTC0.000000011000.00000000858900000000
DigiByteDGBBUSD0.000011000.000005471.39000000.01
DigiByteDGBUSDT0.000011000.000005469.59000000.01
DIADIABNB0.000110000.000042.619000000.002
DIADIABTC0.00000011000.000000071.1090000000.002
DIADIABUSD0.00110000.00038.905900000.0003
DIADIAUSDT0.00110000.00038.865900000.0003
AgrelloDLTBTC0.000000011000.00000000837900000000
District0x NetworkDNTBTC0.000000011000.000000008141900000000
DOCKDOCKBTC0.000000011000.000000008137900000000
DOCKDOCKUSDT0.0000011000.00000061106900000000
DogecoinDOGEBTC0.000000011000.000000008455900000000
DogecoinDOGEBUSD0.0000011000.00000063827900000000
DogecoinDOGEUSDT0.00000011000.000000073825900000000
Polkadot NewDOTBIDR15000000000.340100000.0003
Polkadot NewDOTBKRW0.011000000.0020.290000.01
Polkadot NewDOTBNB0.000011000.0000050.79000000.01
Polkadot NewDOTBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.390000000.01
Polkadot NewDOTBUSD0.00011000.000042.47900000.002
DOTDOWNDOTDOWNUSDT0.72413.73731.3910000000.002
DOTUPDOTUPUSDT0.73313.92531.3610000000.002
Polkadot NewDOTUSDT0.00011000.000042.47900000.002
DREPDREPBTC0.000000011000.000000008312900000000
DREPDREPUSDT0.0000011000.00000062528900000000
DUSKDUSKBTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
DUSKDUSKUSDT0.00011000.00004273.22900000.002
ElrondEGLDBNB0.000110000.000040.409000000.002
ElrondEGLDBTC0.0000011000.00000060.17010000000.0003
ElrondEGLDBUSD0.00110000.00031.371900000.0003
ElrondEGLDUSDT0.00110000.00031.371900000.0003
AelfELFBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
AelfELFETH0.000000011000.00000000842900000000
EnjinENJBNB0.0000011000.00000062090000000
EnjinENJBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
EnjinENJBUSD0.000011000.00000568.59000000.01
EnjinENJETH0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
EnjinENJUSDT0.000011000.00000568.59000000.01
EosEOSBNB0.000110000.000041.149000000.002
EosEOSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4890000000.002
EosEOSBUSD0.00011000.000043.86900000.002
EOSDOWNEOSDOWNUSDT1.04019.74530.9610000000.002
EosEOSETH0.0000011000.00000061.4790000000.002
EosEOSTUSD0.00011000.000043.86900000.002
EOSUPEOSUPUSDT0.70613.40931.4210000000.002
EosEOSUSDC0.00011000.000043.86900000.002
EosEOSUSDT0.00011000.000043.87900000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBNB0.000110000.000040.569000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2390000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBUSD0.00011000.000041.89900000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCETH0.0000011000.00000060.7290000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDT0.00011000.000041.89900000.002
EthereumETHAUD0.01100000.0020.01854900000.000005
EthereumETHBIDR130000000000.00359100000.000005
EthereumETHBKRW11000000000.002328000.000005
EthereumETHBTC0.000001100000.00000060.003100000.0003
EthereumETHBUSD0.01100000.0020.02624900000.000005
EthereumETHDAI0.01100000.0020.02645900000.000005
ETHDOWNETHDOWNUSDT0.1953.70135.1510000000.002
EthereumETHEUR0.01100000.0020.03099900000.000005
EthereumETHGBP0.01100000.0020.03414900000.000005
EthereumETHNGN110000000000.00000900.000005
EthereumETHPAX0.01100000.0020.02625900000.000005
EthereumETHRUB0.11000000.010.00341100000.000005
EthereumETHTRY0.01100000.0020.00333100000.000005
EthereumETHTUSD0.01100000.0020.02625900000.000005
ETHUPETHUPUSDT1.98137.63430.5010000000.002
EthereumETHUSDC0.01100000.0020.02624900000.000005
EthereumETHUSDT0.011000000.0020.026279000.000005
EthereumETHZAR0.11000000.010.01556100000.000005
EUREURBUSD0.00011000.000048.46900000.002
EUREURUSDT0.00011000.000048.48900000.002
EverexEVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
EverexEVXETH0.0000001100000.0000000715900000000
FetchFETBNB0.0000011000.00000066390000000
FetchFETBTC0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
FetchFETUSDT0.000011000.000005213.49000000.01
FilecoinFILBNB0.000011000.0000050.19000000.01
FilecoinFILBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0490000000.002
FilecoinFILBUSD0.00011000.000040.33900000.002
FILDOWNFILDOWNUSDT0.89216.94531.1210000000.002
FILUPFILUPUSDT1.11721.20430.9010000000.002
FilecoinFILUSDT0.00011000.000040.33900000.002
FIOFIOBNB0.000011000.00000527.79000000.01
FIOFIOBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
FIOFIOBUSD0.00011000.0000493.90900000.002
FIOFIOUSDT0.00011000.0000493.98900000.002
FLMFLMBNB0.000011000.00000512.29000000.01
FLMFLMBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
FLMFLMBUSD0.00011000.0000441.82900000.002
FLMFLMUSDT0.00011000.0000441.46900000.002
FantomFTMBNB0.0000011000.000000612990000000
FantomFTMBTC0.000000011000.00000000854900000000
FantomFTMUSDT0.000011000.000005436.59000000.01
FTX TokenFTTBNB0.000110000.000040.819000000.002
FTX TokenFTTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3490000000.002
FTX TokenFTTUSDT0.00110000.00032.747900000.0003
FunFairFUNBTC0.000000011000.000000008385900000000
FunFairFUNETH0.000000011000.0000000081218900000000
FunFairFUNUSDT0.0000011000.00000063180900000000
GasGASBTC0.00000011000.000000070.8590000000.002
GBPGBPBUSD0.00011000.000047.69900000.002
GBPGBPUSDT0.00011000.000047.69900000.002
GolemGNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
GolemGNTETH0.000000011000.00000000842900000000
GoChainGOBTC0.000000011000.000000008185900000000
GRSGRSBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
GiftoGTOBTC0.000000011000.000000008196900000000
GiftoGTOUSDT0.000011000.0000051582.39000000.01
Genesis Vision TokenGVTBTC0.00000011000.000000071.0190000000.002
GXSGXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
GXSGXSETH0.0000011000.00000069.1890000000.002
GXSGXSUSDT0.00011000.0000424.08900000.002
Hedera HashgraphHBARBNB0.0000011000.00000069690000000
Hedera HashgraphHBARBTC0.000000011000.00000000840900000000
Hedera HashgraphHBARBUSD0.000011000.000005325.09000000.01
Hedera HashgraphHBARUSDT0.000011000.000005324.69000000.01
HyperCashHCBTC0.00000011000.000000071.1690000000.002
HyperCashHCUSDT0.00011000.000049.39900000.002
HIVEHIVEBNB0.000011000.00000520.89000000.01
HIVEHIVEBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
HIVEHIVEUSDT0.00011000.0000470.92900000.002
HNTHNTBTC0.00000011000.000000071.1390000000.002
HNTHNTUSDT0.00110000.00039.066900000.0003
HoloHOTBNB0.000000011000.0000000085896900000000
HoloHOTBTC0.000000011000.0000000082500900000000
HoloHOTETH0.000000011000.0000000087634900000000
HoloHOTUSDT0.00000011000.0000000720004900000000
ICONICXBNB0.000011000.0000058.09000000.01
ICONICXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
ICONICXBUSD0.00011000.0000427.17900000.002
ICONICXETH0.0000011000.000000610.3690000000.002
ICONICXUSDT0.00011000.0000427.19900000.002
IDEXIDEXBTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
IDEXIDEXBUSD0.000011000.000005176.19000000.01
INJINJBNB0.000011000.0000053.89000000.01
INJINJBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.690000000.01
INJINJBUSD0.00011000.0000412.80900000.002
INJINJUSDT0.00011000.0000412.88900000.002
Internet of ServicesIOSTBNB0.00000011000.0000000755690000000
Internet of ServicesIOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008238900000000
Internet of ServicesIOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008719900000000
Internet of ServicesIOSTUSDT0.0000011000.00000061888900000000
IOTAIOTABNB0.000011000.00000510.89000000.01
IOTAIOTABTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
IOTAIOTABUSD0.00011000.0000436.79900000.002
IOTAIOTAETH0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
IOTAIOTAUSDT0.00011000.0000436.75900000.002
IoTeXIOTXBTC0.000000011000.000000008204900000000
IoTeXIOTXETH0.000000011000.000000008635900000000
IoTeXIOTXUSDT0.0000011000.00000061675900000000
IQ.cashIQBNB0.00000011000.00000007132590000000
IQ.cashIQBUSD0.0000011000.00000064488900000000
IRISIRISBNB0.0000011000.00000065090000000
IRISIRISBTC0.000000011000.00000000821900000000
IRISIRISBUSD0.000011000.000005168.79000000.01
IRISIRISUSDT0.000011000.000005171.19000000.01
JustJSTBNB0.0000011000.000000611590000000
JustJSTBTC0.000000011000.00000000848900000000
JustJSTBUSD0.000011000.000005389.79000000.01
JustJSTUSDT0.000011000.000005389.39000000.01
KavaKAVABNB0.000011000.0000051.69000000.01
KavaKAVABTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
KavaKAVAUSDT0.00011000.000045.49900000.002
SelfkeyKEYETH0.000000011000.0000000081555900000000
SelfkeyKEYUSDT0.0000011000.00000064088900000000
KomodoKMDBTC0.00000011000.000000072.5990000000.002
KomodoKMDBUSD0.00011000.0000420.86900000.002
KomodoKMDETH0.0000011000.00000067.9590000000.002
KomodoKMDUSDT0.00011000.0000420.90900000.002
Kyber NetworkKNCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
Kyber NetworkKNCBUSD0.00110000.000310.718900000.0003
Kyber NetworkKNCETH0.0000001100000.000000074900000000
Kyber NetworkKNCUSDT0.00110000.000310.718900000.0003
KusamaKSMBNB0.000110000.000040.119000000.002
KusamaKSMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04510000000.0003
KusamaKSMBUSD0.00110000.00030.363900000.0003
KusamaKSMUSDT0.00110000.00030.362900000.0003
ChainlinkLINKAUD0.00110000.00030.674900000.0003
ChainlinkLINKBKRW0.011000000.0020.190000.01
ChainlinkLINKBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.190000000.01
ChainlinkLINKBUSD0.00011000.000040.95900000.002
LINKDOWNLINKDOWNUSDT0.0390.740325.4510000000.002
ChainlinkLINKETH0.0000011000.00000060.3690000000.002
ChainlinkLINKTRY0.001100000.00030.12100000.002
ChainlinkLINKTUSD0.00011000.000040.95900000.002
LINKUPLINKUPUSDT0.83515.84831.1910000000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDC0.00011000.000040.95900000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDT0.00011000.000040.95900000.002
Loom NetworkLOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000865900000000
Loom NetworkLOOMETH0.000000011000.000000008197900000000
LoopringLRCBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
LoopringLRCBUSD0.000011000.00000560.99000000.01
LoopringLRCETH0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
LoopringLRCUSDT0.000011000.00000560.99000000.01
LiskLSKBTC0.00000011000.000000071.1490000000.002
LiskLSKETH0.0000011000.00000063.5190000000.002
LiskLSKUSDT0.00011000.000049.23900000.002
LitecoinLTCBNB0.0011000.00030.058900000.0003
LitecoinLTCBTC0.000001100000.00000060.02100000.002
LitecoinLTCBUSD0.01100000.0020.19547900000.000005
LTCDOWNLTCDOWNUSDT0.72513.76331.3910000000.002
LitecoinLTCETH0.000011000.0000050.07510000000.0003
LitecoinLTCPAX0.01100000.0020.19474900000.000005
LitecoinLTCTUSD0.01100000.0020.19550900000.000005
LTCUPLTCUPUSDT1.12821.42130.8810000000.002
LitecoinLTCUSDC0.01100000.0020.19547900000.000005
LitecoinLTCUSDT0.01100000.0020.19585900000.000005
LTOLTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
LTOLTOUSDT0.000011000.000005163.99000000.01
TerraLUNABNB0.000011000.0000059.49000000.01
TerraLUNABTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
TerraLUNABUSD0.00011000.0000431.89900000.002
TerraLUNAUSDT0.00011000.0000431.92900000.002
DecentralandMANABTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
DecentralandMANABUSD0.000011000.000005138.89000000.01
DecentralandMANAETH0.000000011000.00000000853900000000
DecentralandMANAUSDT0.000011000.000005139.29000000.01
Matic NetworkMATICBNB0.00000011000.0000000718390000000
Matic NetworkMATICBTC0.000000011000.00000000877900000000
Matic NetworkMATICBUSD0.000011000.000005621.59000000.01
Matic NetworkMATICUSDT0.000011000.000005624.29000000.01
MovieBlocMBLBNB0.00000011000.00000007191690000000
MovieBlocMBLBTC0.000000011000.000000008769900000000
MovieBlocMBLUSDT0.0000011000.00000066510900000000
Crypto.comMCOBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4190000000.002
Crypto.comMCOETH0.0000011000.00000061.2690000000.002
Crypto.comMCOUSDT0.00110000.00033.328900000.0003
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDABTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
Measurable Data TokenMDTBNB0.00000011000.0000000726090000000
Measurable Data TokenMDTBTC0.000000011000.000000008109900000000
Measurable Data TokenMDTUSDT0.000011000.000005888.19000000.01
MFTMFTBNB0.00000011000.00000007165090000000
MFTMFTETH0.000000011000.0000000082137900000000
MFTMFTUSDT0.0000011000.00000065609900000000
MithrilMITHBNB0.0000011000.000000661090000000
MithrilMITHBTC0.000000011000.000000008256900000000
MithrilMITHUSDT0.000011000.0000052070.49000000.01
MakerMKRBNB0.0011000.00030.005900000.0003
MakerMKRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00210000000.0003
MakerMKRBUSD0.01100000.0020.01796900000.000005
MakerMKRUSDT0.01100000.0020.01793900000.000005
MonethaMTHBTC0.000000011000.000000008182900000000
MetalMTLBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
MetalMTLETH0.0000011000.000000612.3690000000.002
MetalMTLUSDT0.00011000.0000432.49900000.002
NanoNANOBTC0.00000011000.000000071.3690000000.002
NanoNANOBUSD0.00011000.0000410.96900000.002
NanoNANOETH0.0000011000.00000064.1890000000.002
NanoNANOUSDT0.00011000.0000410.93900000.002
NebulasNASBTC0.00000011000.000000073.9590000000.002
NebulasNASETH0.0000011000.000000612.1490000000.002
NavCoinNAVBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
NBSNBSBTC0.000000011000.000000008217900000000
NBSNBSUSDT0.000011000.0000051788.99000000.01
NCASHNCASHETH0.000000011000.0000000087812900000000
NEARNEARBNB0.000011000.0000054.29000000.01
NEARNEARBTC0.00000011000.000000071.7990000000.002
NEARNEARBUSD0.00011000.0000414.46900000.002
NEARNEARUSDT0.00011000.0000414.47900000.002
NeblioNEBLBNB0.000011000.0000057.59000000.01
NeblioNEBLBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
NeblioNEBLETH0.0000011000.00000069.7990000000.002
NeoNEOBNB0.000110000.000040.169000000.002
NeoNEOBTC0.000001100000.00000060.07100000.002
NeoNEOBUSD0.00110000.00030.557900000.0003
NeoNEOETH0.0000011000.00000060.2190000000.002
NeoNEOUSDC0.00110000.00030.557900000.0003
NeoNEOUSDT0.00110000.00030.557900000.0003
NKNNKNBNB0.0000011000.000000616490000000
NKNNKNBTC0.000000011000.00000000869900000000
NKNNKNUSDT0.000011000.000005559.99000000.01
NumeraireNMRBNB0.000110000.000040.119000000.002
NumeraireNMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04610000000.0003
NumeraireNMRBUSD0.00110000.00030.371900000.0003
NumeraireNMRUSDT0.00110000.00030.371900000.0003
Pundi XNPXSETH0.000000011000.00000000823810900000000
Pundi XNPXSUSDT0.00000011000.0000000763251900000000
NulsNULSBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
NulsNULSETH0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
NulsNULSUSDT0.00011000.0000441.72900000.002
NXSNXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
OAXOAXBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBNB0.000011000.0000059.09000000.01
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBUSD0.00011000.0000430.30900000.002
Ocean ProtocolOCEANUSDT0.00011000.0000430.61900000.002
OGNOGNBNB0.000011000.00000518.19000000.01
OGNOGNBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
OGNOGNUSDT0.00011000.0000461.39900000.002
OmiseGOOMGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3890000000.002
OmiseGOOMGETH0.0000011000.00000061.1690000000.002
OmiseGOOMGUSDT0.00011000.000043.05900000.002
HarmonyONEBIDR0.01100000.0022851000000000
HarmonyONEBNB0.00000011000.0000000761190000000
HarmonyONEBTC0.000000011000.000000008256900000000
HarmonyONEUSDC0.000011000.0000052087.79000000.01
HarmonyONEUSDT0.000011000.0000052087.79000000.01
Ontology GasONGBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
Ontology GasONGUSDT0.00011000.0000485.32900000.002
OntologyONTBNB0.000011000.0000055.59000000.01
OntologyONTBTC0.00000011000.000000072.3090000000.002
OntologyONTBUSD0.00011000.0000418.55900000.002
OntologyONTETH0.0000011000.00000067.0890000000.002
OntologyONTUSDT0.00011000.0000418.57900000.002
Orion ProtocolORNBTC0.00000011000.000000070.8490000000.002
Orion ProtocolORNUSDT0.00011000.000046.79900000.002
OSTOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008145900000000
OSTOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008447900000000
OrchidOXTBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
OrchidOXTUSDT0.00011000.0000442.83900000.002
PAX GoldPAXGBNB0.0011000.00030.002900000.0003
PAX GoldPAXGBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00069000.00004
PAX GoldPAXGBUSD0.011000000.0020.0051879000.0000006
PAX GoldPAXGUSDT0.011000000.0020.0051929000.0000006
Paxos StandardPAXUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
PERLPERLBNB0.0000011000.000000614590000000
PERLPERLBTC0.000000011000.00000000861900000000
PERLPERLUSDT0.000011000.000005492.19000000.01
Red Pulse Phoenix BEP2PHBBTC0.000000011000.000000008435900000000
Red Pulse Phoenix BEP2PHBTUSD0.000011000.0000053558.79000000.01
PivxPIVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
PivxPIVXETH0.0000011000.000000610.3590000000.002
Penta Network TokenPNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
Penta Network TokenPNTUSDT0.00011000.0000423.75900000.002
POAPOABTC0.000000011000.00000000879900000000
Po.etPOEBTC0.000000011000.000000008769900000000
PolymathPOLYBTC0.000000011000.00000000828900000000
Power LedgerPOWRBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
Power LedgerPOWRETH0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
PopulousPPTBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
QuarkChainQKCBTC0.000000011000.000000008256900000000
QuarkChainQKCETH0.000000011000.000000008792900000000
QLCQLCBTC0.000000011000.00000000881900000000
QLCQLCETH0.000000011000.000000008248900000000
QSPQSPBTC0.000000011000.00000000850900000000
QSPQSPETH0.000000011000.000000008154900000000
QtumQTUMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5690000000.002
QtumQTUMBUSD0.00110000.00034.527900000.0003
QtumQTUMETH0.0000011000.00000061.7390000000.002
QtumQTUMUSDT0.00110000.00034.527900000.0003
Ripio Credit NetworkRCNBTC0.000000011000.00000000831900000000
RDNRDNBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
RenRENBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
RenRENUSDT0.000011000.00000532.59000000.01
AugurREPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.09110000000.0003
AugurREPBUSD0.00110000.00030.732900000.0003
AugurREPETH0.000011000.0000050.27910000000.0003
AugurREPUSDT0.00110000.00030.736900000.0003
Request NetworkREQBTC0.000000011000.00000000860900000000
RLCRLCBNB0.000011000.0000053.59000000.01
RLCRLCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
RLCRLCETH0.0000011000.00000064.5490000000.002
RLCRLCUSDT0.00011000.0000411.92900000.002
Reserve Rights TokenRSRBNB0.0000011000.000000625690000000
Reserve Rights TokenRSRBTC0.000000011000.000000008108900000000
Reserve Rights TokenRSRBUSD0.000011000.000005870.39000000.01
Reserve Rights TokenRSRUSDT0.000011000.000005873.49000000.01
RUNERUNEBNB0.000011000.0000056.29000000.01
RUNERUNEBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
RUNERUNEBUSD0.00011000.0000421.01900000.002
RUNERUNEUSDT0.00011000.0000420.97900000.002
RavencoinRVNBNB0.0000011000.000000623690000000
RavencoinRVNBTC0.000000011000.000000008100900000000
RavencoinRVNBUSD0.000011000.000005802.69000000.01
RavencoinRVNUSDT0.000011000.000005805.29000000.01
The SandboxSANDBNB0.00000011000.000000077990000000
The SandboxSANDBTC0.000000011000.00000000833900000000
The SandboxSANDBUSD0.0000011000.0000006270900000000
The SandboxSANDUSDT0.0000011000.0000006270900000000
SiaCoinSCBNB0.00000011000.00000007112290000000
SiaCoinSCBTC0.000000011000.000000008476900000000
SiaCoinSCETH0.000000011000.0000000081449900000000
SCRTSCRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
SCRTSCRTETH0.0000011000.00000069.5590000000.002
SiaCoinSCUSDT0.0000011000.00000063815900000000
SKYSKYBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
SingularDTVSNGLSBTC0.000000011000.000000008238900000000
SNMSNMBTC0.000000011000.000000008133900000000
StatusSNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000854900000000
StatusSNTETH0.000000011000.000000008166900000000
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBNB0.000110000.000040.849000000.002
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3590000000.002
Synthetix Network TokenSNXBUSD0.00110000.00032.847900000.0003
Synthetix Network TokenSNXUSDT0.00110000.00032.851900000.0003
Sola Token SOLBNB0.000011000.0000051.59000000.01
Sola Token SOLBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
Sola Token SOLBUSD0.00011000.000045.15900000.002
Sola Token SOLUSDT0.00011000.000045.15900000.002
SPARTASPARTABNB0.0000011000.00000064490000000
SerumSRMBIDR15000000001.291100000.0003
SerumSRMBNB0.0000011000.0000006390000000
SerumSRMBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
SerumSRMBUSD0.00011000.000049.40900000.002
SerumSRMUSDT0.00011000.000049.39900000.002
SteemSTEEMBNB0.000011000.00000518.99000000.01
SteemSTEEMBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
SteemSTEEMETH0.0000011000.000000624.6990000000.002
StormXSTMXBNB0.00000011000.00000007143790000000
StormXSTMXBTC0.000000011000.000000008625900000000
StormXSTMXETH0.000000011000.0000000081873900000000
StormXSTMXUSDT0.0000011000.00000064902900000000
StorjSTORJBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
StorjSTORJBUSD0.00011000.0000426.65900000.002
StorjSTORJETH0.0000001100000.0000000710900000000
StorjSTORJUSDT0.00011000.0000426.70900000.002
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTBTC0.000000011000.00000000875900000000
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTUSDT0.000011000.000005600.29000000.01
StratisSTRATBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
StratisSTRATBUSD0.00011000.0000425.98900000.002
StratisSTRATETH0.0000011000.00000069.9190000000.002
StratisSTRATUSDT0.00011000.0000425.99900000.002
StoxSTXBNB0.000011000.00000517.69000000.01
StoxSTXBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
StoxSTXUSDT0.00011000.0000459.84900000.002
SunTokenSUNBTC0.0000011000.00000060.11410000000.0003
SunTokenSUNUSDT0.00110000.00030.919900000.0003
SushiSwapSUSHIBNB0.000110000.000044.529000000.002
SushiSwapSUSHIBTC0.00000011000.000000071.9190000000.002
SushiSwapSUSHIBUSD0.00110000.000315.408900000.0003
SushiSwapSUSHIUSDT0.00110000.000315.408900000.0003
SwerveSWRVBNB0.000110000.000044.819000000.002
SwerveSWRVBUSD0.00110000.000316.313900000.0003
SwipeSXPAUD0.00110000.00036.329900000.0003
SwipeSXPBIDR1100000001.231000000.002
SwipeSXPBNB0.000011000.0000052.69000000.01
SwipeSXPBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
SwipeSXPBUSD0.00011000.000048.93900000.002
SXPDOWNSXPDOWNUSDT1.16022.03230.8610000000.002
SwipeSXPEUR0.00110000.000310.571900000.0003
SwipeSXPGBP0.00011000.0000411.64900000.002
SwipeSXPTRY0.001100000.00031.13100000.002
SXPUPSXPUPUSDT0.68212.95631.4810000000.002
SwipeSXPUSDT0.00110000.00038.953900000.0003
SYSSYSBTC0.000000011000.00000000831900000000
TokenClubTCTBTC0.000000011000.000000008189900000000
TokenClubTCTUSDT0.0000011000.00000061505900000000
TFUELTFUELBTC0.000000011000.000000008128900000000
TFUELTFUELUSDT0.0000011000.00000061046900000000
THETATHETABNB0.0000011000.0000006590000000
THETATHETABTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
THETATHETAETH0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
THETATHETAUSDT0.000011000.00000516.59000000.01
TNBTNBBTC0.000000011000.000000008667900000000
TierionTNTETH0.000000011000.000000008509900000000
TomoChainTOMOBNB0.000011000.0000054.79000000.01
TomoChainTOMOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
TomoChainTOMOBUSD0.00011000.0000415.95900000.002
TomoChainTOMOUSDT0.00011000.0000415.95900000.002
TellorTRBBNB0.0011000.00030.153900000.0003
TellorTRBBTC0.0000011000.00000060.06410000000.0003
TellorTRBBUSD0.00110000.00030.520900000.0003
TellorTRBUSDT0.00110000.00030.521900000.0003
TROYTROYBNB0.00000011000.0000000798690000000
TROYTROYBTC0.000000011000.000000008417900000000
TROYTROYUSDT0.00000011000.000000073364900000000
TronTRXBNB0.0000011000.000000611090000000
TronTRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000846900000000
TronTRXBUSD0.000011000.000005372.09000000.01
TRXDOWNTRXDOWNUSDT1.27724.24530.7810000000.002
TronTRXETH0.000000011000.000000008142900000000
TronTRXNGN0.01100000.00240.10922328.002
TronTRXPAX0.000011000.000005372.69000000.01
TronTRXTUSD0.000011000.000005372.09000000.01
TRXUPTRXUPUSDT0.4949.37732.0410000000.002
TronTRXUSDC0.000011000.000005372.09000000.01
TronTRXUSDT0.000011000.000005372.39000000.01
TronTRXXRP0.000011000.00000592.79000000.01
TrueUSDTUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
UMAUMABTC0.0000011000.00000060.15510000000.0003
UMAUMAUSDT0.00110000.00031.245900000.0003
UniswapUNIBNB0.000011000.0000051.09000000.01
UniswapUNIBTC0.000000011000.0000000080900000000
UniswapUNIBUSD0.00011000.000043.33900000.002
UNIDOWNUNIDOWNUSDT1.24223.58430.8110000000.002
UNIUPUNIUPUSDT0.4769.03032.1010000000.002
UniswapUNIUSDT0.00011000.000043.33900000.002
USD CoinUSDCUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
TetherUSDTBIDR1100000001.371000000.002
TetherUSDTBKRW0.011000000.0020.990000.01
TetherUSDTBRL0.001100000.00031.76100000.002
TetherUSDTDAI0.00011000.0000410.07900000.002
TetherUSDTIDRT1100000001.371000000.002
TetherUSDTNGN0.01100000.0021.08922328.002
TetherUSDTRUB0.00110000.00031.3100000.01
TetherUSDTTRY0.001100000.00031.27100000.002
TetherUSDTUAH0.00110000.00033.5100000.01
TetherUSDTZAR0.00110000.00035.9100000.01
UtrustUTKBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
UtrustUTKUSDT0.00011000.0000497.18900000.002
VeChain ThorVETBNB0.00000011000.0000000726590000000
VeChain ThorVETBTC0.000000011000.000000008112900000000
VeChain ThorVETBUSD0.0000011000.0000006898900000000
VeChain ThorVETETH0.000000011000.000000008342900000000
VeChain ThorVETUSDT0.0000011000.0000006899900000000
VIAVIABTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
Viberate TokenVIBBTC0.000000011000.00000000887900000000
Vibe CoinVIBEBTC0.000000011000.000000008103900000000
Viberate TokenVIBETH0.000000011000.000000008267900000000
VIDT Datalink VIDTBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
VIDT Datalink VIDTBUSD0.00011000.0000429.71900000.002
VITEVITEBTC0.000000011000.00000000872900000000
VITEVITEUSDT0.000011000.000005584.59000000.01
VeThor TokenVTHOBNB0.000000011000.0000000084916900000000
VeThor TokenVTHOBUSD0.0000011000.000000616779900000000
VeThor TokenVTHOUSDT0.0000011000.000000616667900000000
WABIWABIBNB0.0000011000.00000063690000000
WABIWABIBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
WanchainWANBNB0.000011000.00000511.59000000.01
WanchainWANBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
WanchainWANETH0.0000011000.000000614.9590000000.002
WanchainWANUSDT0.00011000.0000439.12900000.002
WavesWAVESBNB0.000011000.0000050.99000000.01
WavesWAVESBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4090000000.002
WavesWAVESBUSD0.00011000.000043.20900000.002
WavesWAVESETH0.0000011000.00000061.2290000000.002
WavesWAVESUSDT0.00011000.000043.20900000.002
Wrapped BitcoinWBTCBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00019000.00004
Wrapped BitcoinWBTCETH0.000110000000.000040.0003100000.00004
WINkWINBNB0.000000011000.00000000835971900000000
WINGWINGBNB0.000110000.000040.209000000.002
WINGWINGBTC0.0000011000.00000060.08510000000.0003
WINGWINGBUSD0.00110000.00030.690900000.0003
WINGWINGUSDT0.00110000.00030.691900000.0003
WINkWINTRX0.00001100000.00000532894.790000000.01
WINkWINUSDC0.00000011000.00000007122249900000000
WINkWINUSDT0.00000011000.00000007122549900000000
wNXMWNXMBNB0.0011000.00030.115900000.0003
wNXMWNXMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04910000000.0003
wNXMWNXMBUSD0.00110000.00030.389900000.0003
wNXMWNXMUSDT0.00110000.00030.392900000.0003
WPRWPRBTC0.000000011000.000000008192900000000
WazirXWRXBNB0.0000011000.00000063290000000
WazirXWRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
WazirXWRXBUSD0.000011000.000005107.19000000.01
WazirXWRXUSDT0.000011000.000005107.39000000.01
WaltonchainWTCBNB0.000011000.0000059.1900000.01
WaltonchainWTCBTC0.00000011000.000000073.8090000000.002
WaltonchainWTCETH0.0000011000.000000611.6390000000.002
WaltonchainWTCUSDT0.00011000.0000430.65900000.002
NEMXEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
NEMXEMETH0.000000011000.00000000836900000000
StellarXLMBNB0.0000011000.00000063690000000
StellarXLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
StellarXLMBUSD0.000011000.000005121.19000000.01
StellarXLMETH0.000000011000.00000000846900000000
StellarXLMUSDT0.000011000.000005121.29000000.01
MoneroXMRBNB0.0011000.00030.024900000.0003
MoneroXMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01010000000.0003
MoneroXMRBUSD0.01100000.0020.08186900000.000005
MoneroXMRETH0.000011000.0000050.03110000000.0003
MoneroXMRUSDT0.01100000.0020.08199900000.000005
RippleXRPAUD0.000011000.00000528.49000000.01
RippleXRPBKRW0.011000000.0023.590000.01
RippleXRPBNB0.000011000.00000511.89000000.01
RippleXRPBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
RippleXRPBUSD0.000011000.00000540.19000000.01
XRPDOWNXRPDOWNUSDT0.91817.42431.0910000000.002
RippleXRPETH0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
RippleXRPEUR0.000011000.00000547.49000000.01
RippleXRPGBP0.000011000.00000552.39000000.01
RippleXRPPAX0.000011000.00000540.19000000.01
RippleXRPRUB0.00110000.00035.2100000.01
RippleXRPTRY0.001100000.00035.09100000.002
RippleXRPTUSD0.000011000.00000540.29000000.01
XRPUPXRPUPUSDT0.96518.32831.0310000000.002
RippleXRPUSDC0.000011000.00000540.19000000.01
RippleXRPUSDT0.000011000.00000540.29000000.01
TezosXTZBNB0.000011000.0000051.49000000.01
TezosXTZBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5990000000.002
TezosXTZBUSD0.00011000.000044.74900000.002
XTZDOWNXTZDOWNUSDT0.93817.80331.0710000000.002
XTZUPXTZUPUSDT0.2745.19933.6510000000.002
TezosXTZUSDT0.00011000.000044.74900000.002
VergeXVGBTC0.000000011000.000000008270900000000
VergeXVGETH0.000000011000.000000008852900000000
XVSXVSBNB0.000110000.000041.009000000.002
XVSXVSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4290000000.002
XVSXVSBUSD0.0011000.00030.034900000.0003
XVSXVSUSDT0.0011000.00030.034900000.0003
ZcoinXZCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3390000000.002
ZcoinXZCETH0.0000011000.00000061.0390000000.002
ZcoinXZCUSDT0.00110000.00032.685900000.0003
yearn.financeYFIBNB0.011000000.0020.000210000.00004
yearn.financeYFIBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00019000.00004
yearn.financeYFIBUSD0.011000000.0020.0007549000.0000006
YFIDOWNYFIDOWNUSDT1.07420.38730.9310000000.002
DFI.moneyYFIIBNB0.011000000.0020.001610000.00004
DFI.moneyYFIIBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00079000.00004
DFI.moneyYFIIBUSD0.011000000.0020.0054979000.0000006
DFI.moneyYFIIUSDT0.011000000.0020.0055079000.0000006
YFIUPYFIUPUSDT0.92617.57931.0910000000.002
yearn.financeYFIUSDT0.011000000.0020.0007559000.0000006
YOYOWYOYOBTC0.000000011000.000000008189900000000
ZcashZECBNB0.0011000.00030.047900000.0003
ZcashZECBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02010000000.0003
ZcashZECBUSD0.01100000.0020.16010900000.000005
ZcashZECETH0.000011000.0000050.06110000000.0003
ZcashZECUSDC0.01100000.0020.16026900000.000005
ZcashZECUSDT0.01100000.0020.16023900000.000005
HorizenZENBNB0.000110000.000040.519000000.002
HorizenZENBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2290000000.002
HorizenZENETH0.000011000.0000050.67010000000.0003
HorizenZENUSDT0.00110000.00031.756900000.0003
ZilliqaZILBNB0.00000011000.0000000716190000000
ZilliqaZILBTC0.000000011000.00000000868900000000
ZilliqaZILBUSD0.000011000.000005546.19000000.01
ZilliqaZILETH0.000000011000.000000008208900000000
ZilliqaZILUSDT0.000011000.000005547.39000000.01
0xZRXBNB0.000011000.0000057.99000000.01
0xZRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
0xZRXBUSD0.00011000.0000426.74900000.002
0xZRXETH0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
0xZRXUSDT0.00011000.0000426.80900000.002
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

99.95%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required