30% Discount on Hero subscriptions with discount code: BLUEMONDAY

Buy now

View all exchanges

About Binance

Only founded in 2017 and currently headquartered in Malta, the Binance platform is already among the most established and highest trading volume cryptocurrency exchanges on the market today, thanks to its reputation and ease-of-use . Although the company is planning to enable crypto-to-fiat trading in the near future , Binance is momentarily a strictly cryptocurrency exchange allowing its users to make market, limit and stop-limit orders. The company makes it easy to sign up as no user verification is required. There are two user interfaces, namely Basic and Advanced. The latter options offers additional features for traders interested in investing based on technical analysis. One of the strong-suits of Binance are the transaction fees, which are some of the lowest in the industry. Transaction fees are 0.10% per trade and as little as 0.05% for users paying with the local (BNB) Binance coin.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
1INCH1INCHBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.390000000.01
1INCH1INCHUSDT0.00011000.000046.09900000.002
AAVEAAVEBNB0.000110000.000040.02900000.002
AAVEAAVEBTC0.000001100000.00000060.0210000000.002
AAVEAAVEBUSD0.00110000.00030.05290000.0003
AAVEDOWNAAVEDOWNUSDT0.004200.079705240.21920000.002
AAVEAAVEETH0.000011000.0000050.0659000000.0003
AAVEUPAAVEUPUSDT5.869111.50730.17920000.002
AAVEAAVEUSDT0.00110000.00030.05290000.0003
CardanoADABNB0.0000011000.00000061290000000
CardanoADABTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
CardanoADABUSD0.000011000.00000528.69000000.01
ADADOWNADADOWNUSDT0.004900.093205204.08920000.002
CardanoADAETH0.000000011000.00000000836900000000
CardanoADAEUR0.000011000.00000534.59000000.01
CardanoADATUSD0.000011000.00000528.99000000.01
ADAUPADAUPUSDT1.82634.69330.54920000.002
CardanoADAUSDC0.000011000.00000528.79000000.01
CardanoADAUSDT0.000011000.00000528.69000000.01
AdEx NetworkADXBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
AdEx NetworkADXETH0.0000001100000.0000000732900000000
AergoAERGOBTC0.000000011000.00000000875900000000
AergoAERGOBUSD0.000011000.000005202.99000000.01
SingularityNETAGIBTC0.000000011000.00000000848900000000
AionAIONBTC0.000000011000.00000000845900000000
AionAIONETH0.0000011000.0000006153.8590000000.002
AionAIONUSDT0.00011000.00004122.55900000.002
AkropolisAKROBTC0.000000011000.000000008263900000000
AkropolisAKROUSDT0.0000011000.000000672590000000
AlgorandALGOBNB0.000011000.0000058.29000000.01
AlgorandALGOBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
AlgorandALGOBUSD0.00011000.0000419.11900000.002
AlgorandALGOTUSD0.00011000.0000419.03900000.002
AlgorandALGOUSDT0.00011000.0000419.11900000.002
ALPHAALPHABNB0.00000011000.00000007990000000
ALPHAALPHABTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
ALPHAALPHABUSD0.000011000.00000520.69000000.01
ALPHAALPHAUSDT0.000011000.00000520.59000000.01
AMCBLUEAMBBTC0.000000011000.000000008227900000000
AnkrANKRBNB0.00000011000.0000000746790000000
AnkrANKRBTC0.000000011000.000000008400900000000
AnkrANKRUSDT0.0000011000.0000006108290000000
AragonANTBNB0.000110000.000041.22900000.002
AragonANTBTC0.00000011000.000000071.0590000000.002
AragonANTBUSD0.00011000.000042.84900000.002
AragonANTUSDT0.00011000.000042.85900000.002
AppCoinsAPPCBTC0.000000011000.000000008102900000000
ArdorARDRBTC0.000000011000.00000000845900000000
ArdorARDRUSDT0.000011000.000005121.69000000.01
ArkARKBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
ARPA ChainARPABNB0.0000011000.000000617590000000
ARPA ChainARPABTC0.000000011000.000000008149900000000
ARPA ChainARPAUSDT0.000011000.000005406.09000000.01
ASRASRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.7790000000.002
ASRASRUSDT0.00110000.00032.08890000.0003
AntiscamTokenASTBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
ATMATMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6690000000.002
ATMATMUSDT0.00110000.00031.80090000.0003
Atomic CoinATOMBNB0.000110000.000040.48900000.002
Atomic CoinATOMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4190000000.002
Atomic CoinATOMBUSD0.00110000.00031.12390000.0003
Atomic CoinATOMUSDC0.00110000.00031.12690000.0003
Atomic CoinATOMUSDT0.00110000.00031.12190000.0003
AUDAUDBUSD0.000011000.00000513.19000000.01
AUDIOAUDIOBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
AUDIOAUDIOBUSD0.000011000.00000552.99000000.01
AUDIOAUDIOUSDT0.000011000.00000552.79000000.01
AUDAUDUSDT0.000011000.00000513.19000000.01
Travala.comAVABNB0.000011000.0000053.19000000.01
Travala.comAVABTC0.00000011000.000000072.6990000000.002
Travala.comAVABUSD0.00011000.000047.29900000.002
Travala.comAVAUSDT0.00011000.000047.26900000.002
AVAXAVAXBNB0.000011000.0000050.39000000.01
AVAXAVAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.390000000.01
AVAXAVAXBUSD0.00011000.000040.79900000.002
AVAXAVAXTRY0.01100000.0020.1190000.002
AVAXAVAXUSDT0.00011000.000040.79900000.002
AXSAXSBNB0.0000011000.0000006790000000
AXSAXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
AXSAXSBUSD0.000011000.00000516.39000000.01
AXSAXSUSDT0.000011000.00000516.39000000.01
BAKEBAKEBNB0.0000011000.000000625490000000
BALBALBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1890000000.002
BALBALBUSD0.00110000.00030.49590000.0003
BALBALUSDT0.00110000.00030.49690000.0003
BANDBANDBNB0.000011000.0000050.49000000.01
BANDBANDBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.390000000.01
BANDBANDUSDT0.00011000.000040.91900000.002
BatCoinBATBNB0.000011000.00000515.99000000.01
BatCoinBATBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
BatCoinBATBUSD0.00011000.0000436.89900000.002
BatCoinBATETH0.000000011000.00000000846900000000
BatCoinBATUSDC0.00011000.0000437.43900000.002
BatCoinBATUSDT0.00011000.0000436.90900000.002
Bitcoin DiamondBCDBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
BCHABCHABUSD0.00110000.00030.67290000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBNB0.0011000.00030.009900000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00710000000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBUSD0.01100000.0020.0199990000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHEUR0.01100000.0020.0241290000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHPAX0.01100000.0020.0200190000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHTUSD0.01100000.0020.0200090000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDC0.01100000.0020.0200090000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDT0.01100000.0020.0200090000.000005
Blockmason Credit ProtocolBCPTBTC0.000000011000.000000008167900000000
BEAMBEAMBTC0.00000011000.0000000710.7590000000.002
BEAMBEAMUSDT0.00011000.0000429.29900000.002
BELBELBNB0.000011000.0000053.89000000.01
BELBELBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
BELBELBUSD0.00011000.000048.94900000.002
BELBELUSDT0.00011000.000048.90900000.002
BlazeCoinBLZBNB0.0000011000.00000064490000000
BlazeCoinBLZBTC0.000000011000.00000000838900000000
BlazeCoinBLZETH0.000000011000.000000008128900000000
BlazeCoinBLZUSDT0.000011000.000005101.99000000.01
Binance CoinBNBAUD0.00110000.00030.17890000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBIDR15000000000.033100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBRL0.01100000.0020.0433745000.000005
Binance CoinBNBBTC0.0000001100000.000000070.09100000.002
Binance CoinBNBBUSD0.00011000.000040.23900000.002
Binance CoinBNBDAI0.00110000.00030.23390000.0003
BNBDOWNBNBDOWNUSDT0.04140.7860424.15920000.002
Binance CoinBNBETH0.0000011000.00000060.2990000000.002
Binance CoinBNBEUR0.0001100000.000040.280900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBGBP0.00110000.00030.31490000.0003
Binance CoinBNBIDRT15000000000.033100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBNGN1100000000.02490000.0003
Binance CoinBNBPAX0.00011000.000040.23900000.002
Binance CoinBNBRUB0.01100000.0020.03100000.002
Binance CoinBNBTRY0.01100000.0020.0390000.002
Binance CoinBNBTUSD0.00011000.000040.23900000.002
BNBUPBNBUPUSDT3.49466.37130.29920000.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDC0.00011000.000040.23900000.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDT0.0001100000.000040.232900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBZAR0.01100000.0020.15100000.002
BantamBNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
BantamBNTBUSD0.00011000.000045.55900000.002
BantamBNTETH0.0000011000.00000066.9390000000.002
BantamBNTUSDT0.00011000.000045.55900000.002
BOTBOTBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00919000.00004
BOTBOTBUSD0.01100000.0020.0245490000.000005
BQXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
BQXETH0.0000001100000.0000000710900000000
BreadBRDBTC0.000000011000.00000000849900000000
BreadBRDETH0.0000001100000.00000007166900000000
BitcoinBTCAUD0.011000000.0020.0002079000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBIDR1900000000000.000038100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBRL11000000000.0000519000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.0002709000.0000006
BitcoinBTCDAI0.011000000.0020.0002719000.0000006
BTCDOWNBTCDOWNUSDT0.02200.4174445.45920000.002
BitcoinBTCEUR0.011000000.0020.0003279000.0000006
BitcoinBTCGBP0.011000000.0020.0003669000.0000006
BitcoinBTCIDRT1900000000000.000039100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCNGN110000000000.000028500.0000006
BitcoinBTCPAX0.011000000.0020.0002709000.0000006
BitcoinBTCRUB110000000000.000038900.0000006
BTCSTBTCSTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0590000000.002
BTCSTBTCSTBUSD0.00110000.00030.14590000.0003
BTCSTBTCSTUSDT0.00110000.00030.14690000.0003
BitcoinBTCTRY11000000000.0000369000.0000006
BitcoinBTCTUSD0.011000000.0020.0002709000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUAH110000000000.000097900.0000006
BTCUPBTCUPUSDT9.304176.77330.11920000.002
BitcoinBTCUSDC0.011000000.0020.0002709000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUSDT0.011000000.0020.0002719000.0000006
BitcoinBTCZAR110000000000.000172900.0000006
BitgemBTGBTC0.000001100000.00000060.2910000000.002
Bat True ShareBTSBTC0.000000011000.000000008143900000000
Bat True ShareBTSUSDT0.000011000.000005388.79000000.01
Blocktrade TokenBTTBNB0.000000011000.00000000811848900000000
Blocktrade TokenBTTBUSD0.00000011000.0000000727457900000000
Blocktrade TokenBTTTRX0.00001100000.0000058410.490000000.01
Blocktrade TokenBTTTUSD0.00000011000.0000000727601900000000
Blocktrade TokenBTTUSDC0.00000011000.0000000727473900000000
Blocktrade TokenBTTUSDT0.00000011000.0000000727450900000000
BURGERBURGERBNB0.000011000.0000057.69000000.01
BUSDBUSDBIDR1100000001.421000000.002
BUSDBUSDBRL0.001100000.00031.87100000.002
BUSDBUSDBVND1100000001.271000000.002
BUSDBUSDDAI0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
BUSDBUSDIDRT1100000001.421000000.002
BUSDBUSDNGN0.01100000.0021.04922320.002
BUSDBUSDRUB0.00110000.00031.4100000.01
BUSDBUSDTRY0.001100000.00031.34100000.002
BUSDBUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
BUSDBUSDZAR0.00110000.00036.4100000.01
BZRXBZRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
BZRXBZRXBUSD0.00011000.0000436.68900000.002
BZRXBZRXUSDT0.00011000.0000436.68900000.002
CAKECAKEBNB0.000011000.0000056.79000000.01
CAKECAKEBUSD0.00011000.0000415.62900000.002
BloxCDTBTC0.000000011000.000000008476900000000
BloxCDTETH0.000000011000.0000000081637900000000
CELOCELOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.790000000.01
CELOCELOUSDT0.00011000.000044.65900000.002
Celer NetworkCELRBNB0.00000011000.0000000764290000000
Celer NetworkCELRBTC0.000000011000.000000008526900000000
Celer NetworkCELRUSDT0.000011000.0000051481.59000000.01
ChromiaCHRBNB0.0000011000.000000616990000000
ChromiaCHRBTC0.000000011000.000000008147900000000
ChromiaCHRUSDT0.000011000.000005396.29000000.01
ChilizCHZBNB0.00000011000.0000000722090000000
ChilizCHZBTC0.000000011000.000000008189900000000
ChilizCHZTRY0.0001100000.0000469100000000
ChilizCHZUSDT0.0000011000.000000651290000000
CometCMTBTC0.000000011000.000000008345900000000
CometCMTETH0.000000011000.0000000081176900000000
CannabisDarkcoinCNDBTC0.000000011000.000000008385900000000
COCOSCOCOSBNB0.00000011000.00000007709290000000
COCOSCOCOSUSDT0.0000011000.00000061636790000000
COMPCOMPBNB0.0011000.00030.020900000.0003
COMPCOMPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01710000000.0003
COMPCOMPBUSD0.01100000.0020.0458790000.000005
COMPCOMPUSDT0.01100000.0020.0459390000.000005
COSCOSBNB0.0000011000.000000652990000000
COSCOSBTC0.000000011000.000000008455900000000
COSCOSUSDT0.000011000.0000051239.29000000.01
COTICOTIBNB0.0000011000.00000066890000000
COTICOTIBTC0.000000011000.00000000858900000000
COTICOTIUSDT0.000011000.000005158.89000000.01
COVERCOVERBUSD0.01100000.0020.0233190000.000005
COVERCOVERETH0.000110000000.000040.0293100000.00004
CREAMCREAMBNB0.000110000.000040.03900000.002
CREAMCREAMBUSD0.00110000.00030.06790000.0003
CRVCRVBNB0.000110000.000043.79900000.002
CRVCRVBTC0.00000011000.000000073.2590000000.002
CRVCRVBUSD0.00110000.00038.77290000.0003
CRVCRVUSDT0.00110000.00038.78090000.0003
CTKCTKBNB0.000011000.0000054.19000000.01
CTKCTKBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.590000000.01
CTKCTKBUSD0.00011000.000049.47900000.002
CTKCTKUSDT0.00011000.000049.45900000.002
CTSICTSIBNB0.0000011000.00000068390000000
CTSICTSIBTC0.000000011000.00000000872900000000
CTSICTSIBUSD0.000011000.000005193.39000000.01
CTSICTSIUSDT0.000011000.000005193.79000000.01
CortexCTXCBTC0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
CortexCTXCUSDT0.00011000.0000485.84900000.002
CivicCVCBTC0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
CivicCVCETH0.000000011000.00000000880900000000
CivicCVCUSDT0.000011000.00000564.39000000.01
CVPCVPBUSD0.00011000.000044.61900000.002
CVPCVPETH0.0000011000.00000065.7890000000.002
DashDASHBNB0.0011000.00030.033900000.0003
DashDASHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02910000000.0003
DashDASHBUSD0.01100000.0020.0772590000.000005
DashDASHETH0.000011000.0000050.0979000000.0003
DashDASHUSDT0.01100000.0020.0773490000.000005
StreamrDATABTC0.000000011000.00000000868900000000
StreamrDATABUSD0.000011000.000005181.99000000.01
StreamrDATAETH0.000000011000.000000008233900000000
StreamrDATAUSDT0.000011000.000005186.39000000.01
DecredDCRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.06310000000.0003
DecredDCRUSDT0.00110000.00030.17190000.0003
DentDENTETH0.000000011000.00000000843478900000000
DentDENTUSDT0.00000011000.0000000735894900000000
DFDFBUSD0.00011000.0000458.45900000.002
DFDFETH0.0000001100000.0000000773900000000
DigiByteDGBBNB0.0000011000.000000615690000000
DigiByteDGBBTC0.000000011000.000000008135900000000
DigiByteDGBBUSD0.000011000.000005362.69000000.01
DigiByteDGBUSDT0.000011000.000005361.09000000.01
DIADIABNB0.000110000.000042.92900000.002
DIADIABTC0.00000011000.000000072.5190000000.002
DIADIABUSD0.00110000.00036.78090000.0003
DIADIAUSDT0.00110000.00036.79390000.0003
DollarLiteDLTBTC0.000000011000.00000000874900000000
district0xDNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
district0xDNTBUSD0.000011000.00000578.59000000.01
district0xDNTUSDT0.000011000.00000578.59000000.01
DockDOCKBTC0.000000011000.000000008161900000000
DockDOCKUSDT0.0000011000.000000644090000000
DogecoinDOGEBTC0.000000011000.000000008400900000000
DogecoinDOGEBUSD0.0000011000.0000006108590000000
DogecoinDOGEUSDT0.00000011000.000000071083900000000
DOTDOTBIDR15000000000.081100000.0003
DOTDOTBNB0.000011000.0000050.29000000.01
DOTDOTBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
DOTDOTBUSD0.00011000.000040.57900000.002
DOTDOWNDOTDOWNUSDT0.002000.038205496.52920000.002
DOTDOTEUR0.00110000.00030.69090000.0003
DOTUPDOTUPUSDT6.406121.71130.16920000.002
DOTDOTUSDT0.00011000.000040.57900000.002
DREPDREPBTC0.000000011000.000000008833900000000
DREPDREPUSDT0.0000011000.0000006244090000000
Dusk NetworkDUSKBTC0.000000011000.00000000861900000000
Dusk NetworkDUSKUSDT0.00011000.00004164.20900000.002
EASYEASYETH0.0000011000.00000062.8990000000.002
EGLDEGLDBNB0.000110000.000040.11900000.002
EGLDEGLDBTC0.0000011000.00000060.09810000000.0003
EGLDEGLDBUSD0.00110000.00030.26490000.0003
EGLDEGLDUSDT0.00110000.00030.26490000.0003
aelfELFBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
aelfELFETH0.000000011000.00000000898900000000
Enjin CoinENJBNB0.0000011000.00000062290000000
Enjin CoinENJBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
Enjin CoinENJBUSD0.000011000.00000549.79000000.01
Enjin CoinENJETH0.000000011000.00000000862900000000
Enjin CoinENJUSDT0.000011000.00000549.89000000.01
EOSEOSBNB0.000110000.000041.53900000.002
EOSEOSBTC0.00000011000.000000071.3190000000.002
EOSEOSBUSD0.00011000.000043.55900000.002
EOSDOWNEOSDOWNUSDT0.2344.43034.30920000.002
EOSEOSETH0.0000011000.00000064.4390000000.002
EOSEOSTUSD0.00011000.000043.54900000.002
EOSUPEOSUPUSDT0.2494.71634.04920000.002
EOSEOSUSDC0.00011000.000043.54900000.002
EOSEOSUSDT0.00011000.000043.55900000.002
EthercoinETCBNB0.000110000.000040.54900000.002
EthercoinETCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4690000000.002
EthercoinETCBUSD0.00011000.000041.26900000.002
EthercoinETCETH0.0000011000.00000061.5790000000.002
EthercoinETCUSDT0.00011000.000041.26900000.002
EthereumETHAUD0.01100000.0020.0061190000.000005
EthereumETHBIDR130000000000.00114100000.000005
EthereumETHBRL0.01100000.0020.0014945000.000005
EthereumETHBTC0.000001100000.00000060.003100000.0003
EthereumETHBUSD0.01100000.0020.0079990000.000005
EthereumETHDAI0.01100000.0020.0080090000.000005
ETHDOWNETHDOWNUSDT0.002100.039105485.91920000.002
EthereumETHEUR0.01100000.0020.0096590000.000005
EthereumETHGBP0.01100000.0020.0108290000.000005
EthereumETHNGN110000000000.00083900.000005
EthereumETHPAX0.01100000.0020.0079990000.000005
EthereumETHRUB0.11000000.010.0011290000.000005
EthereumETHTRY0.01100000.0020.0010745000.000005
EthereumETHTUSD0.01100000.0020.0079990000.000005
ETHUPETHUPUSDT10.492199.33530.10920000.002
EthereumETHUSDC0.01100000.0020.0079990000.000005
EthereumETHUSDT0.011000000.0020.007999000.000005
EthereumETHZAR0.11000000.010.0050690000.000005
EuroEURBUSD0.00011000.000048.28900000.002
EuroEURUSDT0.00011000.000048.28900000.002
EverexEVXBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
Fetch.aiFETBNB0.0000011000.00000065090000000
Fetch.aiFETBTC0.000000011000.00000000843900000000
Fetch.aiFETUSDT0.000011000.000005117.39000000.01
FILFILBNB0.000011000.0000050.29000000.01
FILFILBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1690000000.002
FILFILBUSD0.00011000.000040.43900000.002
FILDOWNFILDOWNUSDT0.2124.02534.73920000.002
FILUPFILUPUSDT0.54510.35231.83920000.002
FILFILUSDT0.00011000.000040.43900000.002
FIOFIOBNB0.000011000.00000559.29000000.01
FIOFIOBTC0.000000011000.00000000851900000000
FIOFIOBUSD0.00011000.00004137.93900000.002
FIOFIOUSDT0.00011000.00004137.55900000.002
FLMFLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
FLMFLMBUSD0.00011000.0000458.86900000.002
FLMFLMUSDT0.00011000.0000458.82900000.002
FORFORBTC0.000000011000.000000008217900000000
FORFORBUSD0.000011000.000005599.59000000.01
FRONTFRONTBUSD0.00011000.0000419.57900000.002
FRONTFRONTETH0.0000001100000.0000000724900000000
FantomFTMBNB0.0000011000.000000614890000000
FantomFTMBTC0.000000011000.000000008127900000000
FantomFTMUSDT0.000011000.000005344.49000000.01
FTTFTTBNB0.000110000.000040.45900000.002
FTTFTTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3990000000.002
FTTFTTUSDT0.00110000.00031.04690000.0003
FunFairFUNBTC0.000000011000.000000008222900000000
FunFairFUNETH0.000000011000.000000008761900000000
FunFairFUNUSDT0.0000011000.000000660890000000
GasGASBTC0.00000011000.000000072.0490000000.002
Good Boy PointsGBPBUSD0.00011000.000047.38900000.002
Good Boy PointsGBPUSDT0.00011000.000047.39900000.002
GHSTGHSTBUSD0.00011000.0000418.43900000.002
GHSTGHSTETH0.0000001100000.0000000723900000000
GLMGLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000830900000000
GLMGLMETH0.0000001100000.00000007101900000000
GoChainGOBTC0.000000011000.000000008455900000000
GroestlcoinGRSBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
GRTGRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
GRTGRTETH0.000000011000.00000000830900000000
GRTGRTEUR0.00011000.0000429.37900000.002
GRTGRTUSDT0.000011000.00000524.39000000.01
GiftoGTOBTC0.000000011000.000000008286900000000
GiftoGTOUSDT0.000011000.000005759.39000000.01
Genesis VisionGVTBTC0.00000011000.000000071.4790000000.002
GXSBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
GXSETH0.0000011000.000000634.7290000000.002
GXSUSDT0.00011000.0000427.78900000.002
HARDHARDBNB0.000011000.0000057.19000000.01
HARDHARDBTC0.000000011000.0000000086.190000000.01
HARDHARDBUSD0.00011000.0000416.51900000.002
HARDHARDUSDT0.00011000.0000416.44900000.002
HBARHBARBNB0.0000011000.00000067390000000
HBARHBARBTC0.000000011000.00000000863900000000
HBARHBARBUSD0.000011000.000005169.09000000.01
HBARHBARUSDT0.000011000.000005169.29000000.01
HEGICHEGICBUSD0.00011000.0000437.44900000.002
HEGICHEGICETH0.0000001100000.0000000747900000000
HIVEHIVEBTC0.000000011000.00000000828900000000
HIVEHIVEUSDT0.00011000.0000476.16900000.002
HNTHNTBTC0.00000011000.000000072.2890000000.002
HNTHNTUSDT0.00110000.00036.16990000.0003
HOT TokenHOTBNB0.000000011000.0000000085858900000000
HOT TokenHOTETH0.000000011000.00000000817241900000000
HOT TokenHOTUSDT0.00000011000.0000000713624900000000
ICON [Futures]ICXBNB0.000011000.0000056.39000000.01
ICON [Futures]ICXBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
ICON [Futures]ICXBUSD0.00011000.0000414.63900000.002
ICON [Futures]ICXETH0.0000011000.000000618.3290000000.002
ICON [Futures]ICXUSDT0.00011000.0000414.65900000.002
IDEXIDEXBTC0.000000011000.000000008105900000000
IDEXIDEXBUSD0.000011000.000005285.59000000.01
INJINJBNB0.000011000.0000050.79000000.01
INJINJBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.690000000.01
INJINJBUSD0.00011000.000041.58900000.002
INJINJUSDT0.00011000.000041.58900000.002
IOSTIOSTBNB0.00000011000.0000000720090000000
IOSTIOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008172900000000
IOSTIOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008582900000000
IOSTIOSTUSDT0.0000011000.000000646590000000
IOTABNB0.000011000.0000059.89000000.01
IOTABTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
IOTABUSD0.00011000.0000422.77900000.002
IOTAETH0.000000011000.00000000828900000000
IOTAUSDT0.00011000.0000422.84900000.002
IoTeXIOTXBTC0.000000011000.000000008435900000000
IoTeXIOTXETH0.000000011000.0000000081524900000000
IoTeXIOTXUSDT0.0000011000.0000006122690000000
IQ.cashIQBNB0.00000011000.00000007116790000000
IQ.cashIQBUSD0.0000011000.0000006271790000000
IRISnetIRISBTC0.000000011000.00000000868900000000
IRISnetIRISUSDT0.000011000.000005183.99000000.01
JSTJSTBNB0.0000011000.000000615390000000
JSTJSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008132900000000
JSTJSTBUSD0.000011000.000005356.49000000.01
JSTJSTUSDT0.000011000.000005357.09000000.01
JUVJUVBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3790000000.002
JUVJUVBUSD0.00110000.00030.98990000.0003
JUVJUVUSDT0.00110000.00030.99590000.0003
KAVAKAVABNB0.000011000.0000052.09000000.01
KAVAKAVABTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
KAVAKAVAUSDT0.00011000.000044.60900000.002
MYKEYKEYETH0.000000011000.0000000085025900000000
MYKEYKEYUSDT0.0000011000.0000006403190000000
KomodoKMDBTC0.00000011000.000000075.9590000000.002
KomodoKMDETH0.0000011000.000000620.1690000000.002
KomodoKMDUSDT0.00011000.0000416.22900000.002
Kyber NetworkKNCBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
Kyber NetworkKNCBUSD0.00110000.00037.99490000.0003
Kyber NetworkKNCETH0.0000001100000.0000000710900000000
Kyber NetworkKNCUSDT0.00110000.00038.00090000.0003
KP3RKP3RBNB0.0011000.00030.012900000.0003
KP3RKP3RBUSD0.01100000.0020.0289990000.000005
KSMKSMBNB0.000110000.000040.05900000.002
KSMKSMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04110000000.0003
KSMKSMBUSD0.00110000.00030.11190000.0003
KSMKSMUSDT0.00110000.00030.11190000.0003
ChainlinkLINKAUD0.00110000.00030.35390000.0003
ChainlinkLINKBRL0.01100000.0020.0857945000.000005
ChainlinkLINKBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
ChainlinkLINKBUSD0.00011000.000040.46900000.002
LINKDOWNLINKDOWNUSDT0.0000000.00900062188.18920000.002
ChainlinkLINKETH0.0000011000.00000060.5790000000.002
ChainlinkLINKEUR0.00110000.00030.55590000.0003
ChainlinkLINKGBP0.00110000.00030.62190000.0003
ChainlinkLINKNGN110000000000.04793900.000005
ChainlinkLINKTRY0.001100000.00030.06100000.002
ChainlinkLINKTUSD0.00011000.000040.46900000.002
LINKUPLINKUPUSDT1.57029.82530.64920000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDC0.00011000.000040.46900000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDT0.00011000.000040.46900000.002
Loom NetworkLOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000883900000000
Loom NetworkLOOMETH0.000000011000.000000008279900000000
LoopringLRCBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
LoopringLRCBUSD0.000011000.00000525.09000000.01
LoopringLRCETH0.000000011000.00000000831900000000
LoopringLRCUSDT0.000011000.00000525.09000000.01
LiskLSKBTC0.00000011000.000000072.6890000000.002
LiskLSKETH0.0000011000.00000069.0290000000.002
LiskLSKUSDT0.00011000.000047.25900000.002
LitecoinLTCBNB0.0011000.00030.029900000.0003
LitecoinLTCBTC0.000001100000.00000060.03100000.002
LitecoinLTCBUSD0.01100000.0020.0677990000.000005
LTCDOWNLTCDOWNUSDT0.005900.112005169.26920000.002
LitecoinLTCETH0.000011000.0000050.0859000000.0003
LitecoinLTCEUR0.00110000.00030.08290000.0003
LitecoinLTCNGN110000000000.00706900.000005
LitecoinLTCPAX0.01100000.0020.0673990000.000005
LitecoinLTCRUB0.11000000.010.0094890000.000005
LitecoinLTCTUSD0.01100000.0020.0679090000.000005
LTCUPLTCUPUSDT3.09058.70330.32920000.002
LitecoinLTCUSDC0.01100000.0020.0678090000.000005
LitecoinLTCUSDT0.01100000.0020.0678490000.000005
LTOLTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
LTOLTOUSDT0.000011000.00000551.09000000.01
LUNALUNABNB0.000011000.0000055.59000000.01
LUNALUNABTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
LUNALUNABUSD0.00011000.0000412.75900000.002
LUNALUNAUSDT0.00011000.0000412.74900000.002
DecentralandMANABTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
DecentralandMANABUSD0.000011000.00000591.89000000.01
DecentralandMANAETH0.000000011000.000000008115900000000
DecentralandMANAUSDT0.000011000.00000591.89000000.01
Matic NetworkMATICBNB0.00000011000.0000000712690000000
Matic NetworkMATICBTC0.000000011000.000000008109900000000
Matic NetworkMATICBUSD0.000011000.000005292.19000000.01
Matic NetworkMATICUSDT0.000011000.000005292.49000000.01
MBLMBLBNB0.00000011000.00000007261190000000
MBLMBLUSDT0.0000011000.0000006607590000000
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDABTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
MDTMDTBTC0.000000011000.000000008164900000000
MDTMDTUSDT0.000011000.000005437.49000000.01
The Six Dragons MFTMFTBNB0.00000011000.00000007138590000000
The Six Dragons MFTMFTETH0.000000011000.0000000084016900000000
The Six Dragons MFTMFTUSDT0.0000011000.0000006319590000000
MithrilMITHBNB0.0000011000.000000645590000000
MithrilMITHBTC0.000000011000.000000008385900000000
MithrilMITHUSDT0.000011000.0000051054.99000000.01
MakerMKRBNB0.0011000.00030.003900000.0003
MakerMKRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00210000000.0003
MakerMKRBUSD0.01100000.0020.0064190000.000005
MakerMKRUSDT0.01100000.0020.0064290000.000005
MonethaMTHBTC0.000000011000.000000008435900000000
MetalMTLBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
MetalMTLETH0.0000011000.000000628.4990000000.002
MetalMTLUSDT0.00011000.0000422.81900000.002
NanoNANOBTC0.00000011000.000000071.0690000000.002
NanoNANOBUSD0.00011000.000042.86900000.002
NanoNANOETH0.0000011000.00000063.5790000000.002
NanoNANOUSDT0.00011000.000042.86900000.002
NasNASBTC0.00000011000.0000000712.5090000000.002
NasNASETH0.0000011000.000000642.1990000000.002
NavCoinNAVBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
NBSNBSBTC0.000000011000.000000008244900000000
NBSNBSUSDT0.000011000.000005669.39000000.01
Nucleus VisionNCASHETH0.000000011000.00000000812500900000000
NEARNEARBNB0.000011000.0000052.19000000.01
NEARNEARBTC0.00000011000.000000071.7990000000.002
NEARNEARBUSD0.00011000.000044.84900000.002
NEARNEARUSDT0.00011000.000044.85900000.002
NeblioNEBLBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
NeblioNEBLETH0.0000011000.000000610.2590000000.002
NeoNEOBNB0.000110000.000040.18900000.002
NeoNEOBTC0.000001100000.00000060.15100000.002
NeoNEOBUSD0.00110000.00030.41890000.0003
NeoNEOETH0.0000011000.00000060.5290000000.002
NeoNEOUSDC0.00110000.00030.41990000.0003
NeoNEOUSDT0.00110000.00030.41890000.0003
NKNNKNBTC0.000000011000.000000008172900000000
NKNNKNUSDT0.000011000.000005466.69000000.01
NumeraireNMRBNB0.000110000.000040.15900000.002
NumeraireNMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.13010000000.0003
NumeraireNMRBUSD0.00110000.00030.35390000.0003
NumeraireNMRUSDT0.00110000.00030.35290000.0003
Pundi XNPXSETH0.000000011000.00000000832258900000000
Pundi XNPXSUSDT0.00000011000.0000000725747900000000
NULSNULSBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
NULSNULSUSDT0.00011000.0000436.72900000.002
NexusNXSBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
OAXOAXBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
BurstOceanOCEANBNB0.000011000.0000057.99000000.01
BurstOceanOCEANBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
BurstOceanOCEANBUSD0.00011000.0000418.28900000.002
BurstOceanOCEANUSDT0.00011000.0000418.30900000.002
OGOGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.8190000000.002
OGNOGNBNB0.000011000.00000526.09000000.01
OGNOGNBTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
OGNOGNUSDT0.00011000.0000460.57900000.002
OGOGUSDT0.00110000.00032.19090000.0003
OMG NetworkOMGBTC0.00000011000.000000071.0190000000.002
OMG NetworkOMGETH0.0000011000.00000063.4090000000.002
OMG NetworkOMGUSDT0.00011000.000042.73900000.002
One Hundred CoinONEBIDR0.01100000.002193900000000
One Hundred CoinONEBNB0.00000011000.0000000758690000000
One Hundred CoinONEBTC0.000000011000.000000008500900000000
One Hundred CoinONEBUSD0.0000011000.0000006136790000000
One Hundred CoinONEUSDT0.000011000.0000051366.19000000.01
Ontology GasONGBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
Ontology GasONGUSDT0.00011000.0000443.69900000.002
OntologyONTBNB0.000011000.0000056.59000000.01
OntologyONTBTC0.00000011000.000000075.5690000000.002
OntologyONTBUSD0.00011000.0000415.02900000.002
OntologyONTETH0.0000011000.000000618.7690000000.002
OntologyONTUSDT0.00011000.0000415.04900000.002
ORNORNBTC0.00000011000.000000071.3790000000.002
ORNORNUSDT0.00011000.000043.72900000.002
OSTOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008227900000000
OSTOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008769900000000
OXTOXTBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
OXTOXTUSDT0.00011000.0000434.76900000.002
PAXGPAXGBNB0.0011000.00030.002900000.0003
PAXGPAXGBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00209000.00004
PAXGPAXGUSDT0.011000000.0020.0053799000.0000006
Paxos StandardPAXUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
PERLPERLBNB0.0000011000.000000613890000000
PERLPERLBTC0.000000011000.000000008118900000000
PERLPERLUSDT0.000011000.000005320.29000000.01
Phoenix GlobalPHBBTC0.000000011000.0000000081111900000000
Phoenix GlobalPHBTUSD0.000011000.0000053125.09000000.01
PIVXPIVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
PIVXPIVXETH0.0000011000.000000628.9990000000.002
PentaPNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
PentaPNTUSDT0.00011000.0000424.54900000.002
POAPOABTC0.000000011000.000000008164900000000
PolybitPOLYBTC0.000000011000.00000000836900000000
Power LedgerPOWRBTC0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
Power LedgerPOWRETH0.000000011000.000000008110900000000
PopulousPPTBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
PrometeusPROMBNB0.000011000.0000051.79000000.01
PrometeusPROMBUSD0.00011000.000043.84900000.002
PSGPSGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3790000000.002
PSGPSGBUSD0.00110000.00030.99090000.0003
PSGPSGUSDT0.00110000.00030.99590000.0003
QuarkChainQKCBTC0.000000011000.000000008588900000000
QuarkChainQKCETH0.000000011000.0000000082016900000000
QLC ChainQLCBTC0.000000011000.000000008222900000000
QLC ChainQLCETH0.000000011000.000000008749900000000
QuantstampQSPBTC0.000000011000.000000008123900000000
QuantstampQSPETH0.000000011000.000000008417900000000
QtumQTUMBTC0.00000011000.000000071.1990000000.002
QtumQTUMBUSD0.00110000.00033.22290000.0003
QtumQTUMETH0.0000011000.00000064.0390000000.002
QtumQTUMUSDT0.00110000.00033.22490000.0003
RcoinRCNBTC0.000000011000.00000000879900000000
Raiden Network TokenRDNBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
REEFREEFBTC0.000000011000.000000008303900000000
REEFREEFUSDT0.0000011000.000000683790000000
RenRENBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
RENBTCRENBTCBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00019000.00004
RENBTCRENBTCETH0.000110000000.000040.0003100000.00004
RenRENUSDT0.000011000.00000518.19000000.01
AugurREPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.18410000000.0003
AugurREPETH0.000011000.0000050.6269000000.0003
AugurREPUSDT0.00110000.00030.49990000.0003
RequestREQBTC0.000000011000.000000008109900000000
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFUSDT0.00011000.0000449.33900000.002
iExec RLCRLCBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
iExec RLCRLCETH0.0000011000.000000610.8090000000.002
iExec RLCRLCUSDT0.00011000.000048.64900000.002
ROSEROSEBTC0.000000011000.00000000869900000000
ROSEROSEBUSD0.000011000.000005186.89000000.01
ROSEROSEUSDT0.000011000.000005187.99000000.01
Reserve RightsRSRBNB0.0000011000.000000610290000000
Reserve RightsRSRBTC0.000000011000.00000000887900000000
Reserve RightsRSRBUSD0.000011000.000005237.09000000.01
Reserve RightsRSRUSDT0.000011000.000005237.39000000.01
RUNERUNEBNB0.000011000.0000052.29000000.01
RUNERUNEBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
RUNERUNEBUSD0.00011000.000045.03900000.002
RUNERUNEUSDT0.00011000.000045.02900000.002
RavencoinRVNBNB0.0000011000.000000626090000000
RavencoinRVNBTC0.000000011000.000000008227900000000
RavencoinRVNBUSD0.000011000.000005602.09000000.01
RavencoinRVNUSDT0.000011000.000005603.59000000.01
SANDSANDBNB0.00000011000.000000079890000000
SANDSANDBTC0.000000011000.00000000884900000000
SANDSANDBUSD0.0000011000.000000622690000000
SANDSANDUSDT0.0000011000.000000622790000000
SiacoinSCBNB0.00000011000.0000000791690000000
SiacoinSCBTC0.000000011000.000000008769900000000
SiacoinSCETH0.000000011000.0000000082653900000000
SCRTSCRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
SCRTSCRTETH0.0000011000.000000612.8490000000.002
SiacoinSCUSDT0.0000011000.0000006212790000000
SKLSKLBTC0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
SKLSKLBUSD0.000011000.00000569.79000000.01
SKLSKLUSDT0.000011000.00000569.69000000.01
ScopulySKYBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
SLPSLPETH0.000000011000.0000000081008900000000
SingularDTVSNGLSBTC0.000000011000.000000008556900000000
SONMSNMBTC0.000000011000.000000008345900000000
StatusSNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000866900000000
StatusSNTETH0.000000011000.000000008225900000000
SynthetixSNXBNB0.000110000.000040.26900000.002
SynthetixSNXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2290000000.002
SynthetixSNXBUSD0.00110000.00030.60490000.0003
SynthetixSNXUSDT0.00110000.00030.60490000.0003
SOLSOLBNB0.000011000.0000051.29000000.01
SOLSOLBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
SOLSOLBUSD0.00011000.000042.88900000.002
SOLSOLUSDT0.00011000.000042.88900000.002
SPARTASPARTABNB0.0000011000.00000061590000000
SRMSRMBIDR15000000000.770100000.0003
SRMSRMBNB0.0000011000.0000006290000000
SRMSRMBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
SRMSRMBUSD0.00011000.000045.42900000.002
SRMSRMUSDT0.00011000.000045.42900000.002
SteemSTEEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
SteemSTEEMETH0.0000011000.000000668.0390000000.002
STMXSTMXBNB0.00000011000.00000007149390000000
STMXSTMXBTC0.000000011000.0000000081250900000000
STMXSTMXETH0.000000011000.0000000084292900000000
STMXSTMXUSDT0.0000011000.0000006347690000000
StorjSTORJBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
StorjSTORJUSDT0.00011000.0000425.54900000.002
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTBTC0.000000011000.000000008185900000000
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTUSDT0.000011000.000005503.59000000.01
STRAXSTRAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000087.190000000.01
STRAXSTRAXBUSD0.00011000.0000419.15900000.002
STRAXSTRAXETH0.0000011000.000000623.9890000000.002
STRAXSTRAXUSDT0.00011000.0000419.17900000.002
STXSTXBNB0.000011000.0000058.99000000.01
STXSTXBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
STXSTXUSDT0.00011000.0000420.75900000.002
SUNSUNBTC0.0000011000.00000060.48510000000.0003
SUNSUNUSDT0.00110000.00031.30990000.0003
sUSDSUSDBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
sUSDSUSDETH0.0000001100000.0000000712900000000
sUSDSUSDUSDT0.00011000.000049.96900000.002
SUSHISUSHIBNB0.000110000.000040.61900000.002
SUSHISUSHIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5290000000.002
SUSHISUSHIBUSD0.00110000.00031.41990000.0003
SUSHIDOWNSUSHIDOWNUSDT0.002800.053105357.91920000.002
SUSHIUPSUSHIUPUSDT3.14659.75630.32920000.002
SUSHISUSHIUSDT0.00110000.00031.42090000.0003
SWRVSWRVBNB0.000110000.000047.52900000.002
SWRVSWRVBUSD0.00110000.000317.48390000.0003
SXPSXPAUD0.00110000.00037.85590000.0003
SXPSXPBIDR1100000001.451000000.002
SXPSXPBNB0.000011000.0000054.49000000.01
SXPSXPBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
SXPSXPBUSD0.00011000.0000410.25900000.002
SXPDOWNSXPDOWNUSDT0.001500.028405667.56920000.002
SXPSXPEUR0.00110000.000312.43890000.0003
SXPSXPGBP0.00011000.0000413.94900000.002
SXPSXPTRY0.01100000.0021.3890000.002
SXPUPSXPUPUSDT0.05991.1375416.72920000.002
SXPSXPUSDT0.00110000.000310.26790000.0003
SyscoinSYSBTC0.000000011000.00000000845900000000
SyscoinSYSBUSD0.000011000.000005120.79000000.01
TCTTCTBTC0.000000011000.000000008370900000000
TCTTCTUSDT0.0000011000.000000699790000000
Theta FuelTFUELBTC0.000000011000.000000008132900000000
Theta FuelTFUELUSDT0.0000011000.000000635690000000
THETATHETABNB0.0000011000.0000006290000000
THETATHETABTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
THETATHETAETH0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
THETATHETAUSDT0.000011000.0000054.79000000.01
Time New BankTNBBTC0.000000011000.0000000081667900000000
TomoChainTOMOBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
TomoChainTOMOBUSD0.00011000.000047.12900000.002
TomoChainTOMOUSDT0.00011000.000047.13900000.002
TRBTRBBTC0.0000011000.00000060.13410000000.0003
TRBTRBBUSD0.00110000.00030.36590000.0003
TRBTRBUSDT0.00110000.00030.36490000.0003
TROYTROYBNB0.00000011000.00000007112490000000
TROYTROYBTC0.000000011000.000000008909900000000
TROYTROYUSDT0.00000011000.000000072616900000000
TRONTRXBNB0.00000011000.0000000714190000000
TRONTRXBTC0.000000011000.000000008120900000000
TRONTRXBUSD0.000011000.000005326.29000000.01
TRXDOWNTRXDOWNUSDT0.2454.65234.08920000.002
TRONTRXETH0.000000011000.000000008408900000000
TRONTRXNGN0.01100000.00233.85922320.002
TRONTRXPAX0.000011000.000005326.79000000.01
TRONTRXTRY0.0001100000.0000444100000000
TRONTRXTUSD0.000011000.000005326.89000000.01
TRXUPTRXUPUSDT0.2845.38033.53920000.002
TRONTRXUSDC0.000011000.000005326.69000000.01
TRONTRXUSDT0.000011000.000005326.59000000.01
TRONTRXXRP0.000011000.00000592.89000000.01
TrueUSDTUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
UMAUMABTC0.0000011000.00000060.33610000000.0003
UMAUMAUSDT0.00110000.00030.90990000.0003
UNFIUNFIBNB0.000011000.0000050.79000000.01
UNFIUNFIBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.690000000.01
UNFIUNFIBUSD0.00011000.000041.54900000.002
UNFIUNFIUSDT0.00011000.000041.54900000.002
UNIUNIBNB0.000011000.0000050.59000000.01
UNIUNIBTC0.000000011000.0000000080900000000
UNIUNIBUSD0.00011000.000041.19900000.002
UNIDOWNUNIDOWNUSDT0.01770.3344456.69920000.002
UNIUPUNIUPUSDT0.87416.59331.15920000.002
UNIUNIUSDT0.00011000.000041.19900000.002
USD CoinUSDCUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
TetherUSDTBIDR1100000001.421000000.002
TetherUSDTBKRW0.011000000.0020.99200.01
TetherUSDTBRL0.001100000.00031.87100000.002
TetherUSDTBVND1100000001.271000000.002
TetherUSDTDAI0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
TetherUSDTIDRT1100000001.421000000.002
TetherUSDTNGN0.01100000.0021.04922320.002
TetherUSDTRUB0.00110000.00031.4100000.01
TetherUSDTTRY0.001100000.00031.34100000.002
TetherUSDTUAH0.00110000.00033.6100000.01
TetherUSDTZAR0.00110000.00036.3100000.01
UtrustUTKBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
UtrustUTKUSDT0.00011000.0000442.55900000.002
VeChainVETBNB0.00000011000.0000000715690000000
VeChainVETBTC0.000000011000.000000008133900000000
VeChainVETBUSD0.0000011000.000000636290000000
VeChainVETETH0.000000011000.000000008453900000000
VeChainVETUSDT0.0000011000.000000636390000000
ViacoinVIABTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
ViberateVIBBTC0.000000011000.000000008185900000000
VIBEVIBEBTC0.000000011000.000000008189900000000
ViberateVIBETH0.000000011000.000000008612900000000
VIDTVIDTBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
VIDTVIDTBUSD0.00011000.0000416.32900000.002
VITEVITEBTC0.000000011000.000000008244900000000
VITEVITEUSDT0.000011000.000005672.99000000.01
VTHOVTHOBNB0.000000011000.0000000085076900000000
VTHOVTHOUSDT0.0000011000.00000061184890000000
WabiWABIBNB0.0000011000.00000064890000000
WabiWABIBTC0.000000011000.00000000841900000000
WanchainWANBNB0.000011000.00000511.99000000.01
WanchainWANBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
WanchainWANETH0.0000011000.000000634.6090000000.002
WanchainWANUSDT0.00011000.0000427.82900000.002
WavesWAVESBNB0.000011000.0000050.69000000.01
WavesWAVESBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5590000000.002
WavesWAVESBUSD0.00011000.000041.49900000.002
WavesWAVESETH0.0000011000.00000061.8690000000.002
WavesWAVESUSDT0.00011000.000041.49900000.002
WBTCWBTCBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00019000.00004
WBTCWBTCETH0.000110000000.000040.0003100000.00004
WINWINBNB0.000000011000.00000000847170900000000
WINGWINGBNB0.000110000.000040.31900000.002
WINGWINGBTC0.0000011000.00000060.26210000000.0003
WINGWINGBUSD0.00110000.00030.70390000.0003
WINGWINGUSDT0.00110000.00030.70790000.0003
WINWINTRX0.00001100000.00000533557.090000000.01
WINWINUSDC0.00000011000.00000007108932900000000
WINWINUSDT0.000000011000.000000008109266900000000
WNXMWNXMBNB0.0011000.00030.127900000.0003
WNXMWNXMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.10910000000.0003
WNXMWNXMUSDT0.00110000.00030.29690000.0003
WePowerWPRBTC0.000000011000.000000008357900000000
WRXWRXBNB0.0000011000.00000065090000000
WRXWRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000843900000000
WRXWRXBUSD0.000011000.000005115.99000000.01
WRXWRXUSDT0.000011000.000005115.99000000.01
WaltonchainWTCBNB0.000011000.00000512.6900000.01
WaltonchainWTCBTC0.00000011000.0000000710.8790000000.002
WaltonchainWTCETH0.0000011000.000000636.6390000000.002
WaltonchainWTCUSDT0.00011000.0000429.50900000.002
NEMXEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
NEMXEMETH0.000000011000.00000000857900000000
NEMXEMUSDT0.00011000.0000445.62900000.002
StellarXLMBNB0.0000011000.00000061590000000
StellarXLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
StellarXLMBUSD0.000011000.00000533.69000000.01
XLMDOWNXLMDOWNUSDT0.01640.3108461.35920000.002
StellarXLMETH0.000000011000.00000000842900000000
StellarXLMEUR0.000011000.00000540.69000000.01
StellarXLMTRY0.001100000.00034.51100000.002
XLMUPXLMUPUSDT1.82034.56330.55920000.002
StellarXLMUSDT0.000011000.00000533.79000000.01
MoneroXMRBNB0.0011000.00030.027900000.0003
MoneroXMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02310000000.0003
MoneroXMRBUSD0.01100000.0020.0627190000.000005
MoneroXMRETH0.000011000.0000050.0789000000.0003
MoneroXMRUSDT0.01100000.0020.0627790000.000005
XRPXRPAUD0.000011000.00000526.89000000.01
XRPXRPBNB0.000011000.00000515.29000000.01
XRPXRPBRL0.001100000.00036.58100000.002
XRPXRPBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
XRPXRPBUSD0.000011000.00000535.29000000.01
XRPDOWNXRPDOWNUSDT0.01750.3319457.21920000.002
XRPXRPETH0.000000011000.00000000844900000000
XRPXRPEUR0.000011000.00000542.59000000.01
XRPXRPGBP0.000011000.00000547.69000000.01
XRPXRPNGN0.01100000.0023.66922320.002
XRPXRPPAX0.000011000.00000535.09000000.01
XRPXRPRUB0.00110000.00034.9100000.01
XRPXRPTRY0.001100000.00034.71100000.002
XRPXRPTUSD0.000011000.00000535.29000000.01
XRPUPXRPUPUSDT0.2023.82234.99920000.002
XRPXRPUSDC0.000011000.00000535.29000000.01
XRPXRPUSDT0.000011000.00000535.29000000.01
TezosXTZBNB0.000011000.0000051.49000000.01
TezosXTZBTC0.00000011000.000000071.2390000000.002
TezosXTZBUSD0.00011000.000043.34900000.002
XTZDOWNXTZDOWNUSDT0.0991.877310.13920000.002
XTZUPXTZUPUSDT0.1783.37735.62920000.002
TezosXTZUSDT0.00011000.000043.34900000.002
VergeXVGBTC0.000000011000.000000008312900000000
VergeXVGETH0.000000011000.0000000081037900000000
XVSXVSBNB0.000110000.000041.03900000.002
XVSXVSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.8890000000.002
XVSXVSBUSD0.0011000.00030.024900000.0003
XVSXVSUSDT0.0011000.00030.024900000.0003
XZCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.8490000000.002
XZCETH0.0000011000.00000062.8090000000.002
XZCUSDT0.00110000.00032.26790000.0003
YFIYFIBNB0.011000000.0020.000110000.00004
YFIYFIBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00019000.00004
YFIYFIBUSD0.011000000.0020.0002959000.0000006
YFIDOWNYFIDOWNUSDT0.003300.061605307.41920000.002
YFIYFIEUR0.011000000.0020.0003569000.0000006
YFIIYFIIBNB0.011000000.0020.002310000.00004
YFIIYFIIBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00209000.00004
YFIIYFIIBUSD0.011000000.0020.0052929000.0000006
YFIIYFIIUSDT0.011000000.0020.0053019000.0000006
YFIUPYFIUPUSDT1.46827.88030.68920000.002
YFIYFIUSDT0.011000000.0020.0002959000.0000006
YOYOBTC0.000000011000.000000008345900000000
ZcashZECBNB0.0011000.00030.039900000.0003
ZcashZECBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03410000000.0003
ZcashZECBUSD0.01100000.0020.0906890000.000005
ZcashZECETH0.000011000.0000050.1139000000.0003
ZcashZECUSDC0.01100000.0020.0908790000.000005
ZcashZECUSDT0.01100000.0020.0908190000.000005
HorizenZENBNB0.000110000.000040.17900000.002
HorizenZENBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1590000000.002
HorizenZENETH0.000011000.0000050.5059000000.0003
HorizenZENUSDT0.00110000.00030.40490000.0003
ZilliqaZILBIDR0.01100000.00220900000000
ZilliqaZILBNB0.00000011000.000000076090000000
ZilliqaZILBTC0.000000011000.00000000851900000000
ZilliqaZILBUSD0.000011000.000005138.59000000.01
ZilliqaZILETH0.000000011000.000000008173900000000
ZilliqaZILUSDT0.000011000.000005138.59000000.01
0xZRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
0xZRXBUSD0.00011000.0000418.80900000.002
0xZRXETH0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
0xZRXUSDT0.00011000.0000418.78900000.002
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

99.81%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required