View all exchanges

About Binance

Only founded in 2017 and currently headquartered in Malta, the Binance platform is already among the most established and highest trading volume cryptocurrency exchanges on the market today, thanks to its reputation and ease-of-use . Although the company is planning to enable crypto-to-fiat trading in the near future , Binance is momentarily a strictly cryptocurrency exchange allowing its users to make market, limit and stop-limit orders. The company makes it easy to sign up as no user verification is required. There are two user interfaces, namely Basic and Advanced. The latter options offers additional features for traders interested in investing based on technical analysis. One of the strong-suits of Binance are the transaction fees, which are some of the lowest in the industry. Transaction fees are 0.10% per trade and as little as 0.05% for users paying with the local (BNB) Binance coin.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
1INCH1INCHBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.090000000.01
1INCH1INCHBUSD0.00011000.000041.62900000.002
1INCHDOWN1INCHDOWNUSDT0.9016.9521.12920000.002
1INCHUP1INCHUPUSDT1.0820.5020.93920000.002
1INCH1INCHUSDT0.00011000.000041.62900000.002
AAVEAAVEBNB0.000110000.000040.06900000.002
AAVEAAVEBTC0.000001100000.00000060.0110000000.002
AAVEAAVEBUSD0.00110000.00030.02190000.0003
AAVEDOWNAAVEDOWNUSDT0.1080452.05285069.2899999999.002
AAVEAAVEETH0.000011000.0000050.0269000000.0003
AAVEUPAAVEUPUSDT12.898245.05230.08920000.002
AAVEAAVEUSDT0.00110000.00030.02190000.0003
ACMACMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5290000000.002
ACMACMBUSD0.00110000.00030.81990000.0003
ACMACMUSDT0.00110000.00030.82090000.0003
CardanoADAAUD0.00110000.00035.22790000.0003
CardanoADABNB0.0000011000.00000061990000000
CardanoADABRL0.001100000.00031.191000000.002
CardanoADABTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
CardanoADABUSD0.000011000.0000056.89000000.01
ADADOWNADADOWNUSDT0.2157014.09830064.6399999999.002
CardanoADAETH0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
CardanoADAEUR0.000011000.0000058.19000000.01
CardanoADAGBP0.00011000.000049.33900000.002
CardanoADARUB0.01100000.0020.88100000.002
CardanoADATRY0.001100000.00030.841000000.002
CardanoADATUSD0.000011000.0000056.89000000.01
ADAUPADAUPUSDT11.051209.95530.09920000.002
CardanoADAUSDC0.000011000.0000056.89000000.01
CardanoADAUSDT0.000011000.0000056.89000000.01
AdEx NetworkADXBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
AdEx NetworkADXETH0.0000001100000.000000078900000000
AergoAERGOBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
AergoAERGOBUSD0.000011000.00000525.59000000.01
SingularityNETAGIBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
AionAIONBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
AionAIONETH0.0000011000.000000627.6290000000.002
AionAIONUSDT0.00011000.0000422.35900000.002
AkropolisAKROBTC0.000000011000.00000000891900000000
AkropolisAKROUSDT0.0000011000.000000614490000000
AlgorandALGOBNB0.000011000.00000518.09000000.01
AlgorandALGOBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
AlgorandALGOBUSD0.00011000.000046.50900000.002
AlgorandALGOTUSD0.00011000.000046.51900000.002
AlgorandALGOUSDT0.00011000.000046.51900000.002
ALICEALICEBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.590000000.01
ALICEALICEBUSD0.00011000.000040.78900000.002
ALICEALICEUSDT0.00011000.000040.78900000.002
ALPHAALPHABNB0.00000011000.000000071690000000
ALPHAALPHABTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
ALPHAALPHABUSD0.000011000.0000055.99000000.01
ALPHAALPHAUSDT0.000011000.0000055.99000000.01
AmbrosusAMBBTC0.000000011000.00000000858900000000
AnkrANKRBNB0.00000011000.0000000717290000000
AnkrANKRBTC0.000000011000.00000000839900000000
AnkrANKRUSDT0.0000011000.00000066290000000
AragonANTBNB0.000110000.000042.55900000.002
AragonANTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5890000000.002
AragonANTBUSD0.00011000.000040.92900000.002
AragonANTUSDT0.00011000.000040.92900000.002
AppCoinsAPPCBTC0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
ArdorARDRBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
ArdorARDRUSDT0.000011000.00000521.29000000.01
ArkARKBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
ARPA ChainARPABNB0.0000011000.000000623390000000
ARPA ChainARPABTC0.000000011000.00000000853900000000
ARPA ChainARPAUSDT0.000011000.00000584.29000000.01
ASRASRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5490000000.002
ASRASRUSDT0.00110000.00030.86490000.0003
AirSwapASTBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
ATMATMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5690000000.002
ATMATMUSDT0.00110000.00030.89790000.0003
CosmosATOMBNB0.000110000.000041.04900000.002
CosmosATOMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2490000000.002
CosmosATOMBUSD0.00110000.00030.37690000.0003
CosmosATOMUSDC0.00110000.00030.37590000.0003
CosmosATOMUSDT0.00110000.00030.37690000.0003
AUCTIONAUCTIONBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1290000000.002
AUCTIONAUCTIONBUSD0.00110000.00030.18490000.0003
AUDAUDBUSD0.000011000.00000513.09000000.01
AUDIOAUDIOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
AUDIOAUDIOBUSD0.000011000.0000053.99000000.01
AUDIOAUDIOUSDT0.000011000.0000053.99000000.01
AUDAUDUSDT0.000011000.00000513.09000000.01
AUTOAUTOBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00169000.00004
AUTOAUTOBUSD0.011000000.0020.0025809000.0000006
AUTOAUTOUSDT0.011000000.0020.0025789000.0000006
Travala.comAVABNB0.000011000.0000054.59000000.01
Travala.comAVABTC0.00000011000.000000071.0390000000.002
Travala.comAVABUSD0.00011000.000041.64900000.002
Travala.comAVAUSDT0.00011000.000041.64900000.002
AVAXAVAXBNB0.000011000.0000050.79000000.01
AVAXAVAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
AVAXAVAXBUSD0.00011000.000040.26900000.002
AVAXAVAXEUR0.00110000.00030.31790000.0003
AVAXAVAXTRY0.11000000.010.03100000.002
AVAXAVAXUSDT0.00011000.000040.27900000.002
AXSAXSBNB0.0000011000.0000006490000000
AXSAXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
AXSAXSBUSD0.000011000.0000051.39000000.01
AXSAXSUSDT0.000011000.0000051.39000000.01
BADGERBADGERBTC0.000001100000.00000060.1210000000.002
BADGERBADGERBUSD0.00110000.00030.19190000.0003
BADGERBADGERUSDT0.00110000.00030.19190000.0003
BAKEBAKEBNB0.0000011000.00000061690000000
BAKEBAKEBUSD0.00011000.000045.91900000.002
BALBALBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0990000000.002
BALBALBUSD0.00110000.00030.14690000.0003
BALBALUSDT0.00110000.00030.14690000.0003
BANDBANDBNB0.000011000.0000051.39000000.01
BANDBANDBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.390000000.01
BANDBANDBUSD0.00110000.00030.45790000.0003
BANDBANDUSDT0.00011000.000040.46900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATBNB0.000011000.00000518.09000000.01
Basic Attention TokenBATBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATBUSD0.00011000.000046.50900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATETH0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDC0.00011000.000046.52900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDT0.00011000.000046.51900000.002
Bitcoin DiamondBCDBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
BCHABCHABUSD0.00110000.00030.25890000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBNB0.0011000.00030.034900000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00810000000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBUSD0.01100000.0020.0121990000.000005
BCHDOWNBCHDOWNUSDT0.9918.7721.02920000.002
Bitcoin CashBCHEUR0.01100000.0020.0145890000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHPAX0.01100000.0020.0122390000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHTUSD0.01100000.0020.0121890000.000005
BCHUPBCHUPUSDT1.0119.1420.99920000.002
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDC0.01100000.0020.0121890000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDT0.01100000.0020.0122090000.000005
BEAMBEAMBTC0.00000011000.000000073.7390000000.002
BEAMBEAMUSDT0.00011000.000045.92900000.002
BELBELBNB0.000011000.0000055.89000000.01
BELBELBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
BELBELBUSD0.00011000.000042.11900000.002
BELBELUSDT0.00011000.000042.12900000.002
BETHBETHETH0.000110000000.000040.0053100000.00004
Beefy.FinanceBIFIBNB0.0011000.00030.011900000.0003
Beefy.FinanceBIFIBUSD0.01100000.0020.0041490000.000005
BluzelleBLZBNB0.0000011000.00000065390000000
BluzelleBLZBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
BluzelleBLZETH0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
BluzelleBLZUSDT0.000011000.00000519.19000000.01
Binance CoinBNBAUD0.00110000.00030.01490000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBIDR15000000000.002100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBRL0.01100000.0020.0031845000.000005
Binance CoinBNBBTC0.0000001100000.000000070.01100000.002
Binance CoinBNBBUSD0.0001100000.000040.018900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBDAI0.00110000.00030.01890000.0003
BNBDOWNBNBDOWNUSDT1.891196535.932732870.53922327.002
Binance CoinBNBETH0.0000011000.00000060.0290000000.002
Binance CoinBNBEUR0.0001100000.000040.022900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBGBP0.00110000.00030.02590000.0003
Binance CoinBNBIDRT15000000000.002100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBPAX0.0001100000.000040.018900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBRUB0.011000000.0020.002100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBTRY1100000000.00292232.0003
Binance CoinBNBTUSD0.0001100000.000040.018900000.0003
BNBUPBNBUPUSDT174.0173306.30830.01920000.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDC0.0001100000.000040.018900000.0003
Binance CoinBNBUSDT0.0001100000.000040.018900000.0003
BancorBNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.890000000.01
BancorBNTBUSD0.00011000.000041.25900000.002
BancorBNTETH0.0000011000.00000061.5590000000.002
BancorBNTUSDT0.00011000.000041.25900000.002
BQXBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
BQXETH0.0000001100000.000000073900000000
BreadBRDBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
BreadBRDETH0.0000001100000.0000000729900000000
BitcoinBTCAUD0.011000000.0020.0001229000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBIDR1900000000000.000021100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBRL11000000000.0000289000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.0001599000.0000006
BitcoinBTCDAI0.011000000.0020.0001599000.0000006
BTCDOWNBTCDOWNUSDT0.003840.072865261.10920000.002
BitcoinBTCEUR0.011000000.0020.0001909000.0000006
BitcoinBTCGBP0.011000000.0020.0002189000.0000006
BitcoinBTCIDRT1900000000000.000021100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCNGN110000000000.000015500.0000006
BitcoinBTCPAX0.011000000.0020.0001599000.0000006
BitcoinBTCRUB110000000000.000021900.0000006
BTCSTBTCSTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0790000000.002
BTCSTBTCSTBUSD0.00110000.00030.11590000.0003
BTCSTBTCSTUSDT0.00110000.00030.11590000.0003
BitcoinBTCTRY11000000000.0000209000.0000006
BitcoinBTCTUSD0.011000000.0020.0001599000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUAH110000000000.000056900.0000006
BTCUPBTCUPUSDT19.686374.01830.05920000.002
BitcoinBTCUSDC0.011000000.0020.0001599000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUSDT0.011000000.0020.0001599000.0000006
BitcoinBTCVAI0.011000000.0020.0001449000.0000006
Bitcoin GoldBTGBTC0.000001100000.00000060.0610000000.002
BitSharesBTSBTC0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
BitSharesBTSUSDT0.000011000.00000575.49000000.01
BitTorrentBTTBNB0.000000011000.0000000083397900000000
BitTorrentBTTBRL0.000011000.000005216.19000000.01
BitTorrentBTTBUSD0.00000011000.000000071230900000000
BitTorrentBTTEUR0.0000011000.0000006147090000000
BitTorrentBTTTRX0.00001100000.0000051875.890000000.01
BitTorrentBTTTRY0.00001100000.000005152100000000
BitTorrentBTTTUSD0.00000011000.000000071225900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDC0.00000011000.000000071229900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDT0.00000011000.000000071231900000000
BURGERBURGERBNB0.000011000.0000053.99000000.01
BUSDBUSDBIDR1100000001.341000000.002
BUSDBUSDBRL0.001100000.00031.761000000.002
BUSDBUSDBVND1100000001.221000000.002
BUSDBUSDDAI0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
BUSDBUSDRUB0.00110000.00031.3100000.01
BUSDBUSDTRY0.01100000.0021.231000000.002
BUSDBUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410.009000000.002
BUSDBUSDVAI0.00011000.000049.07900000.002
BZRXBZRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
BZRXBZRXBUSD0.00011000.0000410.65900000.002
BZRXBZRXUSDT0.00011000.0000410.64900000.002
CAKECAKEBNB0.000011000.0000051.19000000.01
CAKECAKEBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2690000000.002
CAKECAKEBUSD0.00011000.000040.41900000.002
CAKECAKEUSDT0.00110000.00030.41290000.0003
BloxCDTBTC0.000000011000.000000008135900000000
BloxCDTETH0.000000011000.000000008263900000000
CELOCELOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.490000000.01
CELOCELOUSDT0.00011000.000042.24900000.002
Celer NetworkCELRBNB0.00000011000.0000000737890000000
Celer NetworkCELRBTC0.000000011000.00000000886900000000
Celer NetworkCELRUSDT0.000011000.000005136.99000000.01
CFXCFXBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.590000000.01
CFXCFXBUSD0.00110000.00038.81190000.0003
CFXCFXUSDT0.00110000.00038.81190000.0003
ChromiaCHRBNB0.0000011000.00000067490000000
ChromiaCHRBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
ChromiaCHRUSDT0.000011000.00000526.89000000.01
ChilizCHZBNB0.00000011000.000000075090000000
ChilizCHZBRL0.001100000.00033.211000000.002
ChilizCHZBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
ChilizCHZBUSD0.00011000.0000418.28900000.002
ChilizCHZEUR0.00011000.0000421.83900000.002
ChilizCHZGBP0.00011000.0000425.06900000.002
ChilizCHZTRY0.0001100000.000042100000000
ChilizCHZUSDT0.000011000.00000518.39000000.01
CKBCKBBTC0.000000011000.000000008200900000000
CKBCKBBUSD0.0000011000.000000632090000000
CKBCKBUSDT0.0000011000.000000632090000000
CindicatorCNDBTC0.000000011000.000000008141900000000
COCOSCOCOSBNB0.000011000.00000522.19000000.01
COCOSCOCOSUSDT0.00011000.000047.95900000.002
COMPCOMPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01210000000.0003
COMPCOMPBUSD0.01100000.0020.0184490000.000005
COMPCOMPUSDT0.01100000.0020.0184590000.000005
COSCOSBNB0.0000011000.000000670490000000
COSCOSBTC0.000000011000.000000008161900000000
COSCOSUSDT0.000011000.000005259.49000000.01
COTICOTIBNB0.0000011000.00000067590000000
COTICOTIBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
COTICOTIUSDT0.000011000.00000527.49000000.01
COVERCOVERBUSD0.01100000.0020.0201890000.000005
COVERCOVERETH0.000110000000.000040.0249100000.00004
CREAMCREAMBNB0.000110000.000040.17900000.002
CREAMCREAMBUSD0.00110000.00030.06290000.0003
CRVCRVBNB0.000110000.000047.14900000.002
CRVCRVBTC0.00000011000.000000071.6390000000.002
CRVCRVBUSD0.00110000.00032.59690000.0003
CRVCRVUSDT0.00110000.00032.59790000.0003
CTKCTKBNB0.000011000.0000058.19000000.01
CTKCTKBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.990000000.01
CTKCTKBUSD0.00011000.000042.95900000.002
CTKCTKUSDT0.00011000.000042.95900000.002
CTSICTSIBNB0.0000011000.00000064090000000
CTSICTSIBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
CTSICTSIBUSD0.000011000.00000514.69000000.01
CTSICTSIUSDT0.000011000.00000514.69000000.01
CortexCTXCBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
CortexCTXCUSDT0.00011000.0000421.14900000.002
CivicCVCBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
CivicCVCETH0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
CivicCVCUSDT0.000011000.00000514.59000000.01
CVPCVPBUSD0.00011000.000042.62900000.002
CVPCVPETH0.0000011000.00000063.2490000000.002
DashDASHBNB0.0011000.00030.087900000.0003
DashDASHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02010000000.0003
DashDASHBUSD0.01100000.0020.0315690000.000005
DashDASHETH0.000011000.0000050.0399000000.0003
DashDASHUSDT0.01100000.0020.0316090000.000005
StreamrDATABTC0.000000011000.00000000831900000000
StreamrDATABUSD0.000011000.00000548.89000000.01
StreamrDATAETH0.000000011000.00000000860900000000
StreamrDATAUSDT0.000011000.00000548.89000000.01
DecredDCRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03110000000.0003
DecredDCRUSDT0.00110000.00030.04990000.0003
DEGODEGOBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3890000000.002
DEGODEGOBUSD0.00110000.00030.60490000.0003
DEGODEGOUSDT0.00110000.00030.60490000.0003
DentDENTETH0.000000011000.0000000081018900000000
DentDENTUSDT0.00000011000.00000007827900000000
DEXEDEXEBUSD0.00110000.00030.38990000.0003
DEXEDEXEETH0.0000011000.00000060.4890000000.002
DFDFBUSD0.00011000.0000421.89900000.002
DFDFETH0.0000001100000.0000000727900000000
DigiByteDGBBNB0.0000011000.000000627090000000
DigiByteDGBBTC0.000000011000.00000000861900000000
DigiByteDGBBUSD0.000011000.00000598.09000000.01
DigiByteDGBUSDT0.000011000.00000598.09000000.01
DIADIABNB0.000110000.000045.49900000.002
DIADIABTC0.00000011000.000000071.2690000000.002
DIADIABUSD0.00110000.00032.00190000.0003
DIADIAUSDT0.00110000.00032.00490000.0003
AgrelloDLTBTC0.000000011000.00000000828900000000
district0xDNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
district0xDNTBUSD0.000011000.00000531.69000000.01
district0xDNTUSDT0.000011000.00000531.79000000.01
DockDOCKBTC0.000000011000.00000000852900000000
DockDOCKUSDT0.0000011000.00000068390000000
DODODODOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.290000000.01
DODODODOBUSD0.00110000.00031.94790000.0003
DODODODOUSDT0.00110000.00031.94690000.0003
DogecoinDOGEAUD0.000011000.00000558.59000000.01
DogecoinDOGEBRL0.00011000.0000413.34900000.002
DogecoinDOGEBTC0.000000011000.00000000848900000000
DogecoinDOGEBUSD0.0000011000.00000067690000000
DogecoinDOGEEUR0.000011000.00000591.09000000.01
DogecoinDOGEGBP0.000011000.000005104.39000000.01
DogecoinDOGETRY0.0001100000.000049100000000
DogecoinDOGEUSDT0.00000011000.0000000776900000000
DOTDOTBIDR15000000000.031100000.0003
DOTDOTBNB0.000011000.0000050.69000000.01
DOTDOTBRL0.01100000.0020.041000000.002
DOTDOTBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.190000000.01
DOTDOTBUSD0.00011000.000040.23900000.002
DOTDOWNDOTDOWNUSDT0.1566962.97721866.4099999999.002
DOTDOTEUR0.00110000.00030.28190000.0003
DOTDOTGBP0.00110000.00030.32290000.0003
DOTDOTTRY0.11000000.010.03100000.002
DOTUPDOTUPUSDT15.742299.08930.06920000.002
DOTDOTUSDT0.00011000.000040.23900000.002
DREPDREPBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.990000000.01
DREPDREPUSDT0.00110000.00034.60490000.0003
Dusk NetworkDUSKBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
Dusk NetworkDUSKUSDT0.00011000.0000425.60900000.002
EASYEASYBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2090000000.002
EASYEASYETH0.0000011000.00000060.3990000000.002
EGLDEGLDBNB0.000110000.000040.12900000.002
EGLDEGLDBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02810000000.0003
EGLDEGLDBUSD0.00110000.00030.04490000.0003
EGLDEGLDEUR0.01100000.0020.0523790000.000005
EGLDEGLDUSDT0.00110000.00030.04490000.0003
aelfELFBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
aelfELFETH0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
Enjin CoinENJBNB0.0000011000.0000006990000000
Enjin CoinENJBRL0.001100000.00030.561000000.002
Enjin CoinENJBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
Enjin CoinENJBUSD0.000011000.0000053.29000000.01
Enjin CoinENJETH0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
Enjin CoinENJEUR0.00110000.00033.84090000.0003
Enjin CoinENJGBP0.00011000.000044.39900000.002
Enjin CoinENJUSDT0.000011000.0000053.29000000.01
EOSEOSBNB0.000110000.000043.62900000.002
EOSEOSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.8390000000.002
EOSEOSBUSD0.00011000.000041.31900000.002
EOSDOWNEOSDOWNUSDT0.002150.040755467.51920000.002
EOSEOSETH0.0000011000.00000061.6290000000.002
EOSEOSEUR0.00110000.00031.57090000.0003
EOSEOSTRY0.01100000.0020.161000000.002
EOSEOSTUSD0.00011000.000041.31900000.002
EOSUPEOSUPUSDT0.59811.34631.67920000.002
EOSEOSUSDC0.00011000.000041.31900000.002
EOSEOSUSDT0.00011000.000041.31900000.002
EPSEPSBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.890000000.01
EPSEPSBUSD0.00110000.00032.89990000.0003
EPSEPSUSDT0.00110000.00032.90190000.0003
Ethereum ClassicETCBNB0.000110000.000041.15900000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2690000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBUSD0.00011000.000040.42900000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCETH0.0000011000.00000060.5190000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDT0.00011000.000040.42900000.002
EthereumETHAUD0.01100000.0020.0031290000.000005
EthereumETHBIDR130000000000.00054100000.000005
EthereumETHBRL0.01100000.0020.0007145000.000005
EthereumETHBTC0.000001100000.00000060.003100000.0003
EthereumETHBUSD0.01100000.0020.0040690000.000005
EthereumETHDAI0.01100000.0020.0040690000.000005
ETHDOWNETHDOWNUSDT0.0002260.00429264434.5999999999.002
EthereumETHEUR0.01100000.0020.0048690000.000005
EthereumETHGBP0.01100000.0020.0055790000.000005
EthereumETHPAX0.01100000.0020.0040690000.000005
EthereumETHRUB0.11000000.010.0005290000.000005
EthereumETHTRY11000000000.0005009000.0000006
EthereumETHTUSD0.01100000.0020.0040690000.000005
ETHUPETHUPUSDT20.213384.04130.05920000.002
EthereumETHUSDC0.01100000.0020.0040690000.000005
EthereumETHUSDT0.011000000.0020.004069000.000005
EURBUSD0.00011000.000048.36900000.002
EURUSDT0.00011000.000048.36900000.002
EverexEVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
Fetch.aiFETBNB0.0000011000.00000064490000000
Fetch.aiFETBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
Fetch.aiFETUSDT0.000011000.00000516.19000000.01
FILFILBNB0.000011000.0000050.29000000.01
FILFILBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0490000000.002
FILFILBUSD0.00011000.000040.06900000.002
FILDOWNFILDOWNUSDT0.0004240.00804562363.5199999999.002
FILUPFILUPUSDT3.12759.40930.32920000.002
FILFILUSDT0.00011000.000040.06900000.002
FIOFIOBNB0.000011000.00000567.69000000.01
FIOFIOBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
FIOFIOBUSD0.00011000.0000424.12900000.002
FIOFIOUSDT0.00011000.0000424.18900000.002
FIROFIROBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5290000000.002
FIROFIROETH0.0000011000.00000061.0190000000.002
FIROFIROUSDT0.00110000.00030.82190000.0003
FISFISBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.890000000.01
FISFISBUSD0.00110000.00032.92090000.0003
FISFISUSDT0.00110000.00032.91690000.0003
FLMFLMBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
FLMFLMBUSD0.00011000.0000410.36900000.002
FLMFLMUSDT0.00011000.0000410.34900000.002
FORFORBTC0.000000011000.00000000847900000000
FORFORBUSD0.000011000.00000575.49000000.01
FRONTFRONTBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.190000000.01
FRONTFRONTBUSD0.00011000.000043.26900000.002
FRONTFRONTETH0.0000001100000.000000074900000000
FantomFTMBNB0.0000011000.00000066390000000
FantomFTMBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
FantomFTMUSDT0.000011000.00000522.99000000.01
FTTFTTBNB0.000110000.000040.49900000.002
FTTFTTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1190000000.002
FTTFTTUSDT0.00110000.00030.17790000.0003
FUNTokenFUNBTC0.000000011000.000000008147900000000
FUNTokenFUNETH0.000000011000.000000008290900000000
FUNTokenFUNUSDT0.0000011000.000000623690000000
FXSFXSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.9190000000.002
FXSFXSBUSD0.00110000.00031.44590000.0003
GasGASBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4690000000.002
Good Boy PointsGBPBUSD0.00011000.000047.28900000.002
Good Boy PointsGBPUSDT0.00011000.000047.29900000.002
GHSTGHSTBUSD0.00011000.000048.26900000.002
GHSTGHSTETH0.0000001100000.0000000710900000000
GLMGLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
GLMGLMETH0.0000001100000.0000000722900000000
GoChainGOBTC0.000000011000.000000008106900000000
GroestlcoinGRSBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
GRTGRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
GRTGRTBUSD0.00011000.000044.75900000.002
GRTGRTETH0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
GRTGRTEUR0.00011000.000045.69900000.002
GRTGRTUSDT0.000011000.0000054.89000000.01
GiftoGTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000859900000000
GiftoGTOUSDT0.000011000.00000593.19000000.01
Genesis VisionGVTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3990000000.002
GXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
GXSETH0.0000011000.000000610.4290000000.002
GXSUSDT0.00011000.000048.46900000.002
HARDHARDBNB0.000011000.00000512.09000000.01
HARDHARDBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.790000000.01
HARDHARDBUSD0.00011000.000044.36900000.002
HARDHARDUSDT0.00011000.000044.36900000.002
HBARHBARBNB0.0000011000.00000067490000000
HBARHBARBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
HBARHBARBUSD0.000011000.00000526.79000000.01
HBARHBARUSDT0.000011000.00000526.79000000.01
HEGICHEGICBUSD0.00011000.0000441.49900000.002
HEGICHEGICETH0.0000001100000.0000000751900000000
HIVEHIVEBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
HIVEHIVEUSDT0.00011000.0000416.43900000.002
HNTHNTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4190000000.002
HNTHNTUSDT0.00110000.00030.64890000.0003
HoloHOTBNB0.000000011000.0000000081377900000000
HoloHOTETH0.000000011000.000000008613900000000
HoloHOTEUR0.000011000.000005595.29000000.01
HoloHOTTRY0.00001100000.00000561100000000
HoloHOTUSDT0.00000011000.00000007498900000000
ICONICXBNB0.000011000.00000510.69000000.01
ICONICXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
ICONICXBUSD0.00011000.000043.85900000.002
ICONICXETH0.0000011000.00000064.7490000000.002
ICONICXUSDT0.00011000.000043.85900000.002
IDEXIDEXBTC0.000000011000.00000000838900000000
IDEXIDEXBUSD0.000011000.00000560.29000000.01
INJINJBNB0.000011000.0000051.99000000.01
INJINJBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.490000000.01
INJINJBUSD0.00011000.000040.70900000.002
INJINJUSDT0.00011000.000040.70900000.002
IOSTIOSTBNB0.00000011000.0000000736390000000
IOSTIOSTBTC0.000000011000.00000000883900000000
IOSTIOSTBUSD0.000011000.000005131.79000000.01
IOSTIOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008162900000000
IOSTIOSTUSDT0.0000011000.000000613290000000
IOTABNB0.000011000.00000513.29000000.01
IOTABTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
IOTABUSD0.00011000.000044.75900000.002
IOTAETH0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
IOTAUSDT0.00011000.000044.76900000.002
IoTeXIOTXBTC0.000000011000.000000008125900000000
IoTeXIOTXETH0.000000011000.000000008245900000000
IoTeXIOTXUSDT0.0000011000.000000619990000000
EveripediaIQBNB0.00000011000.00000007113190000000
EveripediaIQBUSD0.0000011000.000000641190000000
IRISnetIRISBTC0.000000011000.00000000826900000000
IRISnetIRISUSDT0.000011000.00000541.99000000.01
JSTJSTBNB0.0000011000.000000616090000000
JSTJSTBTC0.000000011000.00000000836900000000
JSTJSTBUSD0.000011000.00000557.99000000.01
JSTJSTUSDT0.000011000.00000557.99000000.01
JUVJUVBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3790000000.002
JUVJUVBUSD0.00110000.00030.58890000.0003
JUVJUVUSDT0.00110000.00030.59090000.0003
KAVAKAVABNB0.000011000.0000054.09000000.01
KAVAKAVABTC0.000000011000.0000000080.990000000.01
KAVAKAVAUSDT0.00011000.000041.43900000.002
SelfkeyKEYETH0.000000011000.000000008555900000000
SelfkeyKEYUSDT0.0000011000.000000645090000000
KomodoKMDBTC0.00000011000.000000071.7890000000.002
KomodoKMDETH0.0000011000.00000063.4990000000.002
KomodoKMDUSDT0.00011000.000042.82900000.002
Kyber NetworkKNCBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
Kyber NetworkKNCBUSD0.00110000.00032.83190000.0003
Kyber NetworkKNCETH0.0000001100000.000000073900000000
Kyber NetworkKNCUSDT0.00110000.00032.83490000.0003
KP3RKP3RBNB0.0011000.00030.104900000.0003
KP3RKP3RBUSD0.01100000.0020.0382790000.000005
KSMKSMBNB0.000110000.000040.06900000.002
KSMKSMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01410000000.0003
KSMKSMBUSD0.00110000.00030.02290000.0003
KSMKSMUSDT0.00110000.00030.02290000.0003
LINALINABTC0.000000011000.00000000846900000000
LINALINABUSD0.00011000.0000472.67900000.002
LINALINAUSDT0.00011000.0000472.78900000.002
ChainlinkLINKAUD0.00110000.00030.18190000.0003
ChainlinkLINKBRL0.01100000.0020.0412745000.000005
ChainlinkLINKBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.190000000.01
ChainlinkLINKBUSD0.00011000.000040.24900000.002
LINKDOWNLINKDOWNUSDT0.2580094.90217063.8999999999.002
ChainlinkLINKETH0.0000011000.00000060.2990000000.002
ChainlinkLINKEUR0.00110000.00030.28190000.0003
ChainlinkLINKGBP0.00110000.00030.32290000.0003
ChainlinkLINKTRY0.11000000.010.03100000.002
ChainlinkLINKTUSD0.00011000.000040.24900000.002
LINKUPLINKUPUSDT2.15941.01530.46920000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDC0.00011000.000040.23900000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDT0.00011000.000040.24900000.002
LITLITBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.590000000.01
LITLITBUSD0.00011000.000040.84900000.002
LITLITUSDT0.00011000.000040.84900000.002
Loom NetworkLOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
Loom NetworkLOOMETH0.000000011000.00000000867900000000
LoopringLRCBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
LoopringLRCBUSD0.000011000.00000514.79000000.01
LoopringLRCETH0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
LoopringLRCUSDT0.000011000.00000514.79000000.01
LiskLSKBTC0.00000011000.000000070.9890000000.002
LiskLSKETH0.0000011000.00000061.9390000000.002
LiskLSKUSDT0.00011000.000041.56900000.002
LitecoinLTCBNB0.0011000.00030.101900000.0003
LitecoinLTCBRL0.01100000.0020.0064345000.000005
LitecoinLTCBTC0.000001100000.00000060.02100000.002
LitecoinLTCBUSD0.01100000.0020.0365890000.000005
LTCDOWNLTCDOWNUSDT0.0002800.00531363586.8099999999.002
LitecoinLTCETH0.000011000.0000050.0459000000.0003
LitecoinLTCEUR0.00110000.00030.04490000.0003
LitecoinLTCGBP0.01100000.0020.0502890000.000005
LitecoinLTCPAX0.01100000.0020.0363490000.000005
LitecoinLTCRUB0.11000000.010.0047390000.000005
LitecoinLTCTUSD0.01100000.0020.0365590000.000005
LTCUPLTCUPUSDT4.05977.10630.25920000.002
LitecoinLTCUSDC0.01100000.0020.0365790000.000005
LitecoinLTCUSDT0.01100000.0020.0366190000.000005
LTOLTOBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
LTOLTOUSDT0.000011000.00000513.59000000.01
LUNALUNABNB0.000011000.0000051.79000000.01
LUNALUNABTC0.000000011000.0000000080.490000000.01
LUNALUNABUSD0.00011000.000040.61900000.002
LUNALUNAEUR0.00110000.00030.73590000.0003
LUNALUNAUSDT0.00011000.000040.61900000.002
DecentralandMANABTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
DecentralandMANABUSD0.000011000.0000058.99000000.01
DecentralandMANAETH0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
DecentralandMANAUSDT0.000011000.0000058.99000000.01
PolygonMATICBNB0.00000011000.000000076690000000
PolygonMATICBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
PolygonMATICBUSD0.000011000.00000523.89000000.01
PolygonMATICEUR0.00011000.0000428.54900000.002
PolygonMATICUSDT0.000011000.00000523.99000000.01
MBLMBLBNB0.00000011000.00000007131990000000
MBLMBLUSDT0.0000011000.000000647890000000
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDABTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
MDTMDTBTC0.000000011000.00000000867900000000
MDTMDTUSDT0.000011000.000005106.29000000.01
Hifi FinanceMFTBNB0.00000011000.00000007127690000000
Hifi FinanceMFTETH0.000000011000.000000008569900000000
Hifi FinanceMFTUSDT0.0000011000.000000646290000000
MithrilMITHBNB0.0000011000.000000620990000000
MithrilMITHBTC0.000000011000.00000000848900000000
MithrilMITHUSDT0.000011000.00000575.69000000.01
MakerMKRBNB0.0011000.00030.008900000.0003
MakerMKRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00210000000.0003
MakerMKRBUSD0.01100000.0020.0030390000.000005
MakerMKRUSDT0.01100000.0020.0030390000.000005
MonethaMTHBTC0.000000011000.00000000899900000000
MetalMTLBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
MetalMTLETH0.0000011000.00000062.6690000000.002
MetalMTLUSDT0.00011000.000042.16900000.002
NanoNANOBTC0.00000011000.000000071.1290000000.002
NanoNANOBUSD0.00011000.000041.77900000.002
NanoNANOETH0.0000011000.00000062.1890000000.002
NanoNANOUSDT0.00011000.000041.77900000.002
NebulasNASBTC0.00000011000.000000075.1090000000.002
NebulasNASETH0.0000011000.00000069.9890000000.002
NavcoinNAVBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
NavcoinNAVETH0.0000001100000.0000000715900000000
NBSNBSBTC0.000000011000.000000008159900000000
NBSNBSUSDT0.000011000.000005253.19000000.01
Nucleus VisionNCASHETH0.000000011000.0000000081684900000000
NEARNEARBNB0.000011000.0000054.29000000.01
NEARNEARBTC0.00000011000.000000070.9690000000.002
NEARNEARBUSD0.00011000.000041.53900000.002
NEARNEARUSDT0.00011000.000041.53900000.002
NeblioNEBLBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
NeblioNEBLETH0.0000011000.00000062.7890000000.002
NeoNEOBNB0.000110000.000040.40900000.002
NeoNEOBTC0.000001100000.00000060.09100000.002
NeoNEOBUSD0.00110000.00030.14590000.0003
NeoNEOETH0.0000011000.00000060.1890000000.002
NeoNEOTRY0.11000000.010.02100000.002
NeoNEOUSDC0.00110000.00030.14690000.0003
NeoNEOUSDT0.00110000.00030.14590000.0003
NKNNKNBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
NKNNKNUSDT0.000011000.00000511.79000000.01
NumeraireNMRBNB0.000110000.000040.38900000.002
NumeraireNMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.08510000000.0003
NumeraireNMRBUSD0.00110000.00030.13690000.0003
NumeraireNMRUSDT0.00110000.00030.13690000.0003
NULSNULSBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
NULSNULSUSDT0.00011000.000047.87900000.002
NexusNXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
OAXOAXBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBNB0.000011000.00000515.39000000.01
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBUSD0.00011000.000045.56900000.002
Ocean ProtocolOCEANUSDT0.00011000.000045.56900000.002
OGOGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4990000000.002
OGNOGNBNB0.000011000.00000510.99000000.01
OGNOGNBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
OGNOGNUSDT0.00011000.000043.95900000.002
OGOGUSDT0.00110000.00030.78290000.0003
OMOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
OMOMBUSD0.00011000.0000422.12900000.002
OMG NetworkOMGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6590000000.002
OMG NetworkOMGBUSD0.00011000.000041.04900000.002
OMG NetworkOMGETH0.0000011000.00000061.2890000000.002
OMG NetworkOMGUSDT0.00011000.000041.04900000.002
OMOMUSDT0.00011000.0000422.20900000.002
HarmonyONEBNB0.00000011000.0000000717590000000
HarmonyONEBTC0.000000011000.00000000840900000000
HarmonyONEBUSD0.0000011000.00000066390000000
HarmonyONEUSDT0.000011000.00000563.49000000.01
SoMee.SocialONGBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
SoMee.SocialONGUSDT0.00011000.000048.17900000.002
OntologyONTBNB0.000011000.00000514.29000000.01
OntologyONTBTC0.00000011000.000000073.2490000000.002
OntologyONTBUSD0.00011000.000045.13900000.002
OntologyONTETH0.0000011000.00000066.3390000000.002
OntologyONTUSDT0.00011000.000045.14900000.002
ORNORNBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3690000000.002
ORNORNUSDT0.00011000.000040.58900000.002
OSTOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008141900000000
OSTOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008277900000000
OXTOXTBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
OXTOXTUSDT0.00011000.0000412.68900000.002
Paxos StandardPAXBUSD0.00011000.0000410.00900000.002
PAXGPAXGBNB0.0011000.00030.016900000.0003
PAXGPAXGBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00369000.00004
PAXGPAXGUSDT0.011000000.0020.0056809000.0000006
Paxos StandardPAXUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
PERLPERLBNB0.0000011000.000000612690000000
PERLPERLBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
PERLPERLUSDT0.000011000.00000545.89000000.01
PERPPERPBTC0.00000011000.000000070.7390000000.002
PERPPERPBUSD0.00110000.00031.15290000.0003
PERPPERPUSDT0.00110000.00031.15390000.0003
PHAPHABTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
PHAPHABUSD0.00011000.0000410.61900000.002
Phoenix GlobalPHBBTC0.000000011000.000000008179900000000
Phoenix GlobalPHBTUSD0.000011000.000005284.09000000.01
PIVXPIVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
PIVXPIVXETH0.0000011000.00000066.4490000000.002
pNetworkPNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
pNetworkPNTUSDT0.00011000.000044.30900000.002
POAPOABTC0.000000011000.00000000856900000000
PolymathPOLYBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
PONDPONDBTC0.000000011000.00000000830900000000
PONDPONDBUSD0.00011000.0000447.42900000.002
PONDPONDUSDT0.00011000.0000447.28900000.002
Power LedgerPOWRBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
Power LedgerPOWRETH0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
PopulousPPTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
PrometeusPROMBNB0.000011000.0000052.09000000.01
PrometeusPROMBUSD0.00011000.000040.75900000.002
PROSPROSETH0.0000011000.00000063.7590000000.002
PSGPSGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1990000000.002
PSGPSGBUSD0.00110000.00030.31090000.0003
PSGPSGUSDT0.00110000.00030.31090000.0003
PUNDIXPUNDIXETH0.0000011000.00000062.8990000000.002
PUNDIXPUNDIXUSDT0.00110000.00032.34690000.0003
QuarkChainQKCBTC0.000000011000.000000008161900000000
QuarkChainQKCETH0.000000011000.000000008321900000000
QLC ChainQLCBTC0.000000011000.00000000855900000000
QLC ChainQLCETH0.000000011000.000000008107900000000
QuantstampQSPBTC0.000000011000.00000000860900000000
QuantstampQSPETH0.000000011000.000000008118900000000
QtumQTUMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4090000000.002
QtumQTUMBUSD0.00110000.00030.63590000.0003
QtumQTUMETH0.0000011000.00000060.7890000000.002
QtumQTUMUSDT0.00110000.00030.63590000.0003
RAMPRAMPBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
RAMPRAMPBUSD0.00011000.0000413.29900000.002
RAMPRAMPUSDT0.00011000.0000413.30900000.002
Ripio Credit NetworkRCNBTC0.000000011000.00000000842900000000
Raiden Network TokenRDNBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
REEFREEFBTC0.000000011000.000000008149900000000
REEFREEFBUSD0.000011000.000005236.79000000.01
REEFREEFUSDT0.0000011000.000000623790000000
RenRENBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
RENBTCRENBTCBTC0.00001100000.0000050.000109000.000005
RENBTCRENBTCETH0.000110000000.000040.0002100000.00004
RenRENUSDT0.000011000.0000059.19000000.01
AugurREPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.12410000000.0003
AugurREPETH0.000011000.0000050.2439000000.0003
AugurREPUSDT0.00110000.00030.19790000.0003
RequestREQBTC0.000000011000.00000000842900000000
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFUSDT0.00011000.0000426.10900000.002
iExec RLCRLCBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
iExec RLCRLCETH0.0000011000.00000064.6290000000.002
iExec RLCRLCUSDT0.00011000.000043.75900000.002
ROSEROSEBTC0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
ROSEROSEBUSD0.000011000.00000550.99000000.01
ROSEROSEUSDT0.000011000.00000551.09000000.01
Reserve RightsRSRBNB0.0000011000.000000628190000000
Reserve RightsRSRBTC0.000000011000.00000000864900000000
Reserve RightsRSRBUSD0.000011000.000005101.79000000.01
Reserve RightsRSRUSDT0.000011000.000005101.99000000.01
RUNERUNEBNB0.000011000.0000051.99000000.01
RUNERUNEBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.490000000.01
RUNERUNEBUSD0.00011000.000040.67900000.002
RUNERUNEUSDT0.00011000.000040.67900000.002
RavencoinRVNBNB0.0000011000.000000612590000000
RavencoinRVNBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
RavencoinRVNBUSD0.000011000.00000545.39000000.01
RavencoinRVNTRY0.001100000.00035.591000000.002
RavencoinRVNUSDT0.000011000.00000545.49000000.01
SANDSANDBNB0.00000011000.000000074190000000
SANDSANDBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
SANDSANDBUSD0.0000011000.00000061590000000
SANDSANDUSDT0.0000011000.00000061590000000
SiacoinSCBNB0.00000011000.0000000787390000000
SiacoinSCBTC0.000000011000.000000008196900000000
SiacoinSCETH0.000000011000.000000008390900000000
SCRTSCRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
SCRTSCRTETH0.0000011000.00000062.8390000000.002
SiacoinSCUSDT0.0000011000.000000631690000000
SFPSFPBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
SFPSFPBUSD0.00011000.000043.03900000.002
SFPSFPUSDT0.00011000.000043.03900000.002
SKLSKLBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
SKLSKLBUSD0.000011000.00000514.19000000.01
SKLSKLUSDT0.000011000.00000514.29000000.01
SkycoinSKYBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
SLPSLPETH0.000000011000.000000008261900000000
SingularDTVSNGLSBTC0.000000011000.000000008167900000000
SONMSNMBTC0.000000011000.00000000885900000000
StatusSNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
StatusSNTETH0.000000011000.00000000848900000000
SynthetixSNXBNB0.000110000.000041.29900000.002
SynthetixSNXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2990000000.002
SynthetixSNXBUSD0.00110000.00030.46790000.0003
SynthetixSNXUSDT0.00110000.00030.46790000.0003
SOLSOLBNB0.000011000.0000051.09000000.01
SOLSOLBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
SOLSOLBUSD0.00011000.000040.37900000.002
SOLSOLUSDT0.00011000.000040.37900000.002
SPARTASPARTABNB0.0000011000.00000061990000000
SRMSRMBNB0.0000011000.0000006490000000
SRMSRMBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
SRMSRMBUSD0.00011000.000041.34900000.002
SRMSRMUSDT0.00011000.000041.34900000.002
SteemSTEEMBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
SteemSTEEMETH0.0000011000.000000610.0890000000.002
STMXSTMXBNB0.00000011000.0000000742390000000
STMXSTMXBTC0.000000011000.00000000896900000000
STMXSTMXETH0.000000011000.000000008189900000000
STMXSTMXUSDT0.0000011000.000000615490000000
StorjSTORJBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
StorjSTORJUSDT0.00011000.000044.21900000.002
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTBTC0.000000011000.00000000876900000000
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTUSDT0.000011000.000005120.09000000.01
STRAXSTRAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.690000000.01
STRAXSTRAXBUSD0.00011000.000044.12900000.002
STRAXSTRAXETH0.0000011000.00000065.1090000000.002
STRAXSTRAXUSDT0.00011000.000044.12900000.002
STXSTXBNB0.000011000.00000510.99000000.01
STXSTXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
STXSTXUSDT0.00011000.000043.97900000.002
SUNSUNBTC0.0000011000.00000060.15610000000.0003
SUNSUNUSDT0.00110000.00030.24890000.0003
SUPERSUPERBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.390000000.01
SUPERSUPERBUSD0.00110000.00033.65690000.0003
SUPERSUPERUSDT0.00110000.00033.65290000.0003
sUSDSUSDBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
sUSDSUSDUSDT0.00011000.000049.88900000.002
SUSHISUSHIBNB0.000110000.000041.54900000.002
SUSHISUSHIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3590000000.002
SUSHISUSHIBUSD0.00110000.00030.55890000.0003
SUSHIDOWNSUSHIDOWNUSDT0.03384590.6430706729.4899999999.002
SUSHIUPSUSHIUPUSDT4.31381.93430.23920000.002
SUSHISUSHIUSDT0.00110000.00030.55990000.0003
SWRVSWRVBNB0.000110000.0000410.42900000.002
SWRVSWRVBUSD0.00110000.00033.70890000.0003
SXPSXPAUD0.00110000.00031.58090000.0003
SXPSXPBIDR1100000000.281000000.002
SXPSXPBNB0.000011000.0000055.79000000.01
SXPSXPBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
SXPSXPBUSD0.00011000.000042.06900000.002
SXPDOWNSXPDOWNUSDT5.39631480102.5299811680.1999999999.002
SXPSXPEUR0.00110000.00032.45590000.0003
SXPSXPGBP0.00011000.000042.82900000.002
SXPSXPTRY0.01100000.0020.251000000.002
SXPUPSXPUPUSDT0.29595.621643.37920000.002
SXPSXPUSDT0.00110000.00032.05590000.0003
SyscoinSYSBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
SyscoinSYSBUSD0.000011000.00000523.19000000.01
TCTTCTBTC0.000000011000.00000000898900000000
TCTTCTUSDT0.0000011000.000000615590000000
Theta FuelTFUELBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
Theta FuelTFUELUSDT0.0000011000.00000062890000000
THETATHETABNB0.0000011000.0000006290000000
THETATHETABTC0.000000011000.0000000080.590000000.01
THETATHETAETH0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
THETATHETAEUR0.00110000.00030.98190000.0003
THETATHETAUSDT0.000011000.0000050.89000000.01
TKOTKOBIDR0.01100000.0021900000000
TKOTKOBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
TKOTKOBUSD0.00011000.000044.75900000.002
TKOTKOUSDT0.00011000.000044.75900000.002
TLMTLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000811.690000000.01
TLMTLMBUSD0.00011000.0000418.42900000.002
TLMTLMUSDT0.00011000.0000418.39900000.002
TomoChainTOMOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
TomoChainTOMOBUSD0.00011000.000043.04900000.002
TomoChainTOMOUSDT0.00011000.000043.04900000.002
TRBTRBBTC0.0000011000.00000060.07710000000.0003
TRBTRBBUSD0.00110000.00030.12390000.0003
TRBTRBUSDT0.00110000.00030.12390000.0003
TROYTROYBNB0.00000011000.00000007102090000000
TROYTROYBTC0.000000011000.000000008233900000000
TROYTROYUSDT0.00000011000.00000007370900000000
TRUTRUBTC0.000000011000.00000000813.690000000.01
TRUTRUBUSD0.00011000.0000421.63900000.002
TRUTRUUSDT0.00011000.0000421.62900000.002
TRONTRXBNB0.00000011000.0000000718190000000
TRONTRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000841900000000
TRONTRXBUSD0.000011000.00000565.49000000.01
TRXDOWNTRXDOWNUSDT0.0002850.00539663526.0999999999.002
TRONTRXETH0.000000011000.00000000881900000000
TRONTRXPAX0.000011000.00000565.59000000.01
TRONTRXTRY0.0001100000.000048100000000
TRONTRXTUSD0.000011000.00000565.29000000.01
TRXUPTRXUPUSDT2.16941.20530.46920000.002
TRONTRXUSDC0.000011000.00000565.49000000.01
TRONTRXUSDT0.000011000.00000565.59000000.01
TRONTRXXRP0.000011000.000005112.39000000.01
TrueUSDTUSDBUSD0.00011000.0000410.00900000.002
TrueUSDTUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410.01900000.002
TVKTVKBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
TVKTVKBUSD0.00011000.0000416.23900000.002
TWTTWTBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
TWTTWTBUSD0.00011000.0000412.37900000.002
TWTTWTUSDT0.00011000.0000412.35900000.002
UFTUFTBUSD0.00011000.000044.31900000.002
UFTUFTETH0.0000011000.00000065.3290000000.002
UMAUMABTC0.0000011000.00000060.21510000000.0003
UMAUMAUSDT0.00110000.00030.34290000.0003
UNFIUNFIBNB0.000011000.0000050.89000000.01
UNFIUNFIBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
UNFIUNFIBUSD0.00011000.000040.31900000.002
UNFIUNFIUSDT0.00011000.000040.31900000.002
UNIUNIBNB0.000011000.0000050.79000000.01
UNIUNIBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
UNIUNIBUSD0.00011000.000040.26900000.002
UNIDOWNUNIDOWNUSDT0.0001400.00265967127.5899999999.002
UNIUNIEUR0.00110000.00030.30790000.0003
UNIUPUNIUPUSDT3.98575.70030.25920000.002
UNIUNIUSDT0.00011000.000040.26900000.002
USD CoinUSDCBUSD0.00011000.0000410.00900000.002
USD CoinUSDCUSDT0.00011000.0000410.00900000.002
TetherUSDTBIDR1100000001.341000000.002
TetherUSDTBRL0.001100000.00031.761000000.002
TetherUSDTBVND1100000001.221000000.002
TetherUSDTDAI0.00011000.0000410.00900000.002
TetherUSDTIDRT1100000001.341000000.002
TetherUSDTNGN0.01100000.0020.91922320.002
TetherUSDTRUB0.00110000.00031.3100000.01
TetherUSDTTRY0.001100000.00031.231000000.002
TetherUSDTUAH0.00110000.00033.5100000.01
UtrustUTKBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
UtrustUTKUSDT0.00011000.0000415.62900000.002
VeChainVETBNB0.00000011000.0000000714990000000
VeChainVETBTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
VeChainVETBUSD0.0000011000.00000065490000000
VeChainVETETH0.000000011000.00000000866900000000
VeChainVETUSDT0.0000011000.00000065490000000
ViacoinVIABTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
ViberateVIBBTC0.000000011000.00000000845900000000
ViberateVIBETH0.000000011000.00000000889900000000
VIDTVIDTBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
VIDTVIDTBUSD0.00011000.000048.24900000.002
VITEVITEBTC0.000000011000.00000000827900000000
VITEVITEUSDT0.000011000.00000542.79000000.01
VTHOVTHOBNB0.000000011000.0000000081292900000000
VTHOVTHOUSDT0.0000011000.000000646890000000
WabiWABIBNB0.0000011000.00000064190000000
WabiWABIBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
WanchainWANBNB0.000011000.00000512.09000000.01
WanchainWANBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
WanchainWANETH0.0000011000.00000065.3590000000.002
WanchainWANUSDT0.00011000.000044.34900000.002
WavesWAVESBNB0.000011000.0000051.79000000.01
WavesWAVESBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3990000000.002
WavesWAVESBUSD0.00011000.000040.62900000.002
WavesWAVESETH0.0000011000.00000060.7690000000.002
WavesWAVESUSDT0.00011000.000040.62900000.002
WBTCWBTCBTC0.00001100000.0000050.000109000.000005
WBTCWBTCETH0.000110000000.000040.0002100000.00004
WINWINBNB0.000000011000.00000000816129900000000
WINWINEUR0.0000011000.0000006696490000000
WINGWINGBNB0.000110000.000040.46900000.002
WINGWINGBTC0.0000011000.00000060.10510000000.0003
WINGWINGBUSD0.00110000.00030.16790000.0003
WINGWINGUSDT0.00110000.00030.16790000.0003
WINWINTRX0.00001100000.0000058896.890000000.01
WINWINUSDC0.00000011000.000000075814900000000
WINWINUSDT0.000000011000.0000000085841900000000
WNXMWNXMBNB0.0011000.00030.331900000.0003
WNXMWNXMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.07610000000.0003
WNXMWNXMUSDT0.00110000.00030.12190000.0003
WePowerWPRBTC0.000000011000.000000008108900000000
WRXWRXBNB0.0000011000.0000006790000000
WRXWRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
WRXWRXBUSD0.000011000.0000052.69000000.01
WRXWRXUSDT0.000011000.0000052.69000000.01
WaltonchainWTCBNB0.000011000.00000512.9900000.01
WaltonchainWTCBTC0.00000011000.000000072.9490000000.002
WaltonchainWTCUSDT0.00011000.000044.67900000.002
NEMXEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
NEMXEMETH0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
NEMXEMUSDT0.00011000.0000423.38900000.002
StellarXLMBNB0.0000011000.00000064490000000
StellarXLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
StellarXLMBUSD0.000011000.00000515.89000000.01
XLMDOWNXLMDOWNUSDT0.0002690.00511063725.7899999999.002
StellarXLMETH0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
StellarXLMEUR0.000011000.00000518.89000000.01
StellarXLMTRY0.001100000.00031.941000000.002
XLMUPXLMUPUSDT2.08539.59630.48920000.002
StellarXLMUSDT0.000011000.00000515.89000000.01
MoneroXMRBNB0.0011000.00030.083900000.0003
MoneroXMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01910000000.0003
MoneroXMRBUSD0.01100000.0020.0299290000.000005
MoneroXMRETH0.000011000.0000050.0379000000.0003
MoneroXMRUSDT0.01100000.0020.0299790000.000005
XRPXRPAUD0.000011000.0000054.59000000.01
XRPXRPBNB0.000011000.00000516.19000000.01
XRPXRPBRL0.001100000.00031.021000000.002
XRPXRPBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
XRPXRPBUSD0.000011000.0000055.89000000.01
XRPDOWNXRPDOWNUSDT0.0094400.1793436105.9399999999.002
XRPXRPETH0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
XRPXRPEUR0.000011000.0000057.09000000.01
XRPXRPGBP0.000011000.0000058.09000000.01
XRPXRPPAX0.000011000.0000055.79000000.01
XRPXRPRUB0.00110000.00030.8100000.01
XRPXRPTRY0.001100000.00030.721000000.002
XRPXRPTUSD0.000011000.0000055.89000000.01
XRPUPXRPUPUSDT2.53548.16030.39920000.002
XRPXRPUSDC0.000011000.0000055.89000000.01
XRPXRPUSDT0.000011000.0000055.89000000.01
TezosXTZBNB0.000011000.0000054.19000000.01
TezosXTZBTC0.00000011000.000000070.9490000000.002
TezosXTZBUSD0.00011000.000041.49900000.002
XTZDOWNXTZDOWNUSDT0.002110.040075473.48920000.002
XTZUPXTZUPUSDT0.1282.41437.87920000.002
TezosXTZUSDT0.00011000.000041.49900000.002
VergeXVGBTC0.000000011000.000000008133900000000
VergeXVGBUSD0.000011000.000005211.79000000.01
VergeXVGETH0.000000011000.000000008261900000000
XVSXVSBNB0.000110000.000040.32900000.002
XVSXVSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0790000000.002
XVSXVSBUSD0.0011000.00030.001900000.0003
XVSXVSUSDT0.0011000.00030.001900000.0003
YFIYFIBNB0.011000000.0020.000510000.00004
YFIYFIBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00019000.00004
YFIYFIBUSD0.011000000.0020.0001939000.0000006
YFIDOWNYFIDOWNUSDT0.0001450.00274566915.6399999999.002
YFIYFIEUR0.011000000.0020.0002319000.0000006
YFIIYFIIBNB0.011000000.0020.009010000.00004
YFIIYFIIBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00219000.00004
YFIIYFIIBUSD0.011000000.0020.0032799000.0000006
YFIIYFIIUSDT0.011000000.0020.0032829000.0000006
YFIUPYFIUPUSDT0.91617.39431.09920000.002
YFIYFIUSDT0.011000000.0020.0001939000.0000006
YOYOBTC0.000000011000.000000008135900000000
ZcashZECBNB0.0011000.00030.113900000.0003
ZcashZECBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02610000000.0003
ZcashZECBUSD0.01100000.0020.0407190000.000005
ZcashZECETH0.000011000.0000050.0509000000.0003
ZcashZECUSDC0.01100000.0020.0405990000.000005
ZcashZECUSDT0.01100000.0020.0407790000.000005
HorizenZENBNB0.000110000.000040.28900000.002
HorizenZENBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0790000000.002
HorizenZENETH0.000011000.0000050.1279000000.0003
HorizenZENUSDT0.00110000.00030.10390000.0003
ZilliqaZILBIDR0.01100000.0027900000000
ZilliqaZILBNB0.00000011000.0000000713590000000
ZilliqaZILBTC0.000000011000.00000000831900000000
ZilliqaZILBUSD0.000011000.00000548.79000000.01
ZilliqaZILETH0.000000011000.00000000860900000000
ZilliqaZILUSDT0.000011000.00000548.79000000.01
0xZRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
0xZRXBUSD0.00011000.000044.48900000.002
0xZRXETH0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
0xZRXUSDT0.00011000.000044.48900000.002
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

91.55%

Uptime 1 week

97.14%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required