Summer Sale! 30% Discount on Adventure & Hero subscriptions with discount code: SUMMER

Buy now

View all exchanges

About Binance

Only founded in 2017 and currently headquartered in Malta, the Binance platform is already among the most established and highest trading volume cryptocurrency exchanges on the market today, thanks to its reputation and ease-of-use . Although the company is planning to enable crypto-to-fiat trading in the near future , Binance is momentarily a strictly cryptocurrency exchange allowing its users to make market, limit and stop-limit orders. The company makes it easy to sign up as no user verification is required. There are two user interfaces, namely Basic and Advanced. The latter options offers additional features for traders interested in investing based on technical analysis. One of the strong-suits of Binance are the transaction fees, which are some of the lowest in the industry. Transaction fees are 0.10% per trade and as little as 0.05% for users paying with the local (BNB) Binance coin.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
1INCH1INCHBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.290000000.01
1INCH1INCHBUSD0.00011000.000043.64900000.002
1INCHDOWN1INCHDOWNUSDT0.0520.981319.3892141578.002
1INCHUP1INCHUPUSDT0.0065150.1237826153.6792141578.002
1INCH1INCHUSDT0.00011000.000043.64900000.002
AAVEAAVEBNB0.000110000.000040.06900000.002
AAVEAAVEBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0192141578.002
AAVEAAVEBUSD0.01100000.0020.0455900000.00004
AAVEDOWNAAVEDOWNUSDT0.01480.2801467.66100000000.002
AAVEAAVEETH0.000011000.0000050.0459000000.0003
AAVEUPAAVEUPUSDT0.1242.35138.07920000.002
AAVEAAVEUSDT0.01100000.0020.0455900000.00004
ACMACMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5590000000.002
ACMACMBUSD0.00110000.00031.68190000.0003
ACMACMUSDT0.00110000.00031.68490000.0003
CardanoADAAUD0.00110000.00036.09090000.0003
CardanoADABIDR11000000001.19223.01
CardanoADABNB0.0000011000.00000061190000000
CardanoADABRL0.00110000.00031.599222449.002
CardanoADABTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
CardanoADABUSD0.00011000.000048.12900000.002
ADADOWNADADOWNUSDT0.00590.11204170.07100000000.002
CardanoADAETH0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
CardanoADAEUR0.00011000.000049.66900000.002
CardanoADAGBP0.00011000.0000411.29900000.002
CardanoADARUB0.01100000.0021.10100000.002
CardanoADATRY0.00110000.00030.929222449.002
CardanoADATUSD0.00011000.000048.10900000.002
ADAUPADAUPUSDT5.902112.12730.17920000.002
CardanoADAUSDC0.00011000.000048.12900000.002
CardanoADAUSDT0.00011000.000048.13900000.002
AdEx NetworkADXBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
AdEx NetworkADXETH0.00000011000.0000000722900000000
AergoAERGOBTC0.000000011000.00000000837900000000
AergoAERGOBUSD0.000011000.000005114.89000000.01
AGIXAGIXBTC0.000000011000.00000000821921415780
AionAIONBTC0.000000011000.00000000827900000000
AionAIONETH0.0000011000.000000681.9792141578.002
AionAIONUSDT0.00011000.0000482.03900000.002
AkropolisAKROBTC0.000000011000.000000008200900000000
AkropolisAKROUSDT0.0000011000.000000661090000000
AlgorandALGOBNB0.0000011000.000000617.99000000.01
AlgorandALGOBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
AlgorandALGOBUSD0.00011000.0000412.77900000.002
AlgorandALGOUSDT0.0001100000.0000412.78922327.002
ALICEALICEBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.990000000.01
ALICEALICEBUSD0.00011000.000042.66900000.002
ALICEALICEUSDT0.00011000.000042.65900000.002
ALPHAALPHABNB0.00000011000.000000073590000000
ALPHAALPHABTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
ALPHAALPHABUSD0.00011000.0000424.68900000.002
ALPHAALPHAUSDT0.00011000.0000424.67900000.002
AmbrosusAMBBTC0.000000011000.000000008132900000000
AnkrANKRBNB0.00000011000.0000000724090000000
AnkrANKRBTC0.000000011000.00000000856900000000
AnkrANKRUSDT0.000011000.000005170.89000000.01
AragonANTBNB0.000011000.0000054.179000000.002
AragonANTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.9790000000.002
AragonANTBUSD0.00011000.000042.96900000.002
AragonANTUSDT0.00011000.000042.96900000.002
AppCoinsAPPCBTC0.000000011000.00000000860900000000
ARARBNB0.000011000.0000051.01100000.002
ARARBTC0.00000011000.000000070.23100000.002
ARARBUSD0.001100000.00030.72100000.002
ArdorARDRBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
ArdorARDRUSDT0.000011000.00000588.09000000.01
ArkARKBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
ARPA ChainARPABNB0.00000011000.0000000749590000000
ARPA ChainARPABTC0.000000011000.000000008115900000000
ARPA ChainARPAUSDT0.000011000.000005354.29000000.01
ARARUSDT0.001100000.00030.72100000.002
ASRASRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6490000000.002
ASRASRUSDT0.00110000.00031.95190000.0003
AirSwapASTBTC0.000000011000.00000000830900000000
ATAATABNB0.00000011000.0000000726921415780
ATAATABTC0.000000011000.0000000086921415780
ATAATABUSD0.0000110000.0000051892224490
ATAATAUSDT0.0000110000.0000051892224490
ATMATMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3890000000.002
ATMATMBUSD0.0110000.0021.179222449.002
ATMATMUSDT0.00110000.00031.17690000.0003
CosmosATOMBNB0.000011000.0000051.419000000.002
CosmosATOMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3390000000.002
CosmosATOMBUSD0.00110000.00031.00990000.0003
CosmosATOMUSDC0.00110000.00031.00790000.0003
CosmosATOMUSDT0.00110000.00031.00990000.0003
AUCTIONAUCTIONBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2290000000.002
AUCTIONAUCTIONBUSD0.00110000.00030.66190000.0003
AUDAUDBUSD0.619970.92996513.39000000.01
AUDIOAUDIOBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
AUDIOAUDIOBUSD0.00011000.0000412.77900000.002
AUDIOAUDIOUSDT0.00011000.0000412.76900000.002
AUDAUDUSDT0.619130.92871513.39000000.01
AUTOAUTOBTC0.000011000.0000050.003392141578.00004
AUTOAUTOBUSD0.011000000.0020.0100769000.0000006
AUTOAUTOUSDT0.011000000.0020.0100499000.0000006
Travala.comAVABNB0.000011000.0000056.19000000.01
Travala.comAVABTC0.00000011000.000000071.4190000000.002
Travala.comAVABUSD0.00011000.000044.32900000.002
Travala.comAVAUSDT0.00011000.000044.32900000.002
AVAXAVAXBNB0.000011000.0000051.29000000.01
AVAXAVAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.390000000.01
AVAXAVAXBUSD0.00110000.00030.87490000.0003
AVAXAVAXEUR0.00110000.00031.03890000.0003
AVAXAVAXTRY0.1100000.010.10922327.002
AVAXAVAXUSDT0.00110000.00030.87390000.0003
AXSAXSBNB0.0000011000.0000006490000000
AXSAXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
AXSAXSBUSD0.00011000.000043.00900000.002
AXSAXSUSDT0.00011000.000043.00900000.002
BADGERBADGERBTC0.00000011000.000000070.3490000000.002
BADGERBADGERBUSD0.00110000.00031.03390000.0003
BADGERBADGERUSDT0.00110000.00031.03490000.0003
BAKEBAKEBNB0.0000011000.0000006690000000
BAKEBAKEBTC0.00000011000.000000071.592141578.01
BAKEBAKEBUSD0.00011000.000044.58900000.002
BAKEBAKEUSDT0.000110000.000044.69222449.01
BALBALBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2090000000.002
BALBALBUSD0.00110000.00030.61290000.0003
BALBALUSDT0.00110000.00030.61590000.0003
BANDBANDBNB0.000011000.0000052.89000000.01
BANDBANDBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.690000000.01
BANDBANDBUSD0.00110000.00031.98190000.0003
BANDBANDUSDT0.00110000.00031.98590000.0003
BARBARBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2390000000.002
BARBARBUSD0.00110000.00030.71490000.0003
BARBARUSDT0.00110000.00030.71590000.0003
Basic Attention TokenBATBNB0.0000011000.000000626.99000000.01
Basic Attention TokenBATBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATBUSD0.00011000.0000419.16900000.002
Basic Attention TokenBATETH0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATUSDT0.00011000.0000419.18900000.002
Bitcoin DiamondBCDBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
BCHABCHABUSD0.00110000.00030.60290000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBNB0.0011000.00030.030900000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00710000000.0003
Bitcoin CashBCHBUSD0.01100000.0020.0212090000.000005
BCHDOWNBCHDOWNUSDT0.1412.66937.15920000.002
Bitcoin CashBCHEUR0.01100000.0020.0251790000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHTUSD0.01100000.0020.0211890000.000005
BCHUPBCHUPUSDT0.0330.622330.40920000.002
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDC0.01100000.0020.0211890000.000005
Bitcoin CashBCHUSDT0.01100000.0020.0212190000.000005
BEAMBEAMBTC0.000000011000.0000000087.159000000.002
BEAMBEAMUSDT0.00011000.0000421.88900000.002
BELBELBNB0.000011000.00000513.09000000.01
BELBELBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
BELBELBUSD0.00011000.000049.29900000.002
BELBELUSDT0.00011000.000049.27900000.002
BETHBETHETH0.00011000.000040.005392141578.00004
Beefy.FinanceBIFIBNB0.0011000.00030.011900000.0003
Beefy.FinanceBIFIBUSD0.01100000.0020.0079190000.000005
BluzelleBLZBNB0.0000011000.000000610290000000
BluzelleBLZBTC0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
BluzelleBLZETH0.000000011000.00000000871900000000
BluzelleBLZUSDT0.000011000.00000572.79000000.01
Binance CoinBNBAUD0.01100000.0020.0266900000.00004
Binance CoinBNBBIDR15000000000.005100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBBRL0.01100000.0020.0069845000.000005
Binance CoinBNBBTC0.000001100000.00000060.01100000.002
Binance CoinBNBBUSD0.01100000.0020.0356900000.00004
Binance CoinBNBDAI0.01100000.0020.0356900000.00004
BNBDOWNBNBDOWNUSDT0.3306.26533.03920000.002
Binance CoinBNBETH0.000011000.0000050.0359000000.0003
Binance CoinBNBEUR0.0110000.0020.04239222449.00004
Binance CoinBNBGBP0.01100000.0020.0494900000.00004
Binance CoinBNBIDRT15000000000.005100000.0003
Binance CoinBNBPAX0.0110000.0020.03569222449.00004
Binance CoinBNBRUB0.01100000.0020.005922327.0003
Binance CoinBNBTRY1100000000.00492232.0003
Binance CoinBNBTUSD0.0110000.0020.03569222449.00004
Binance CoinBNBUAH0.11000000.010.0128690000.000005
BNBUPBNBUPUSDT19.205364.87930.05920000.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDC0.01100000.0020.0355900000.00004
Binance CoinBNBUSDT0.01100000.0020.0356900000.00004
BancorBNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.190000000.01
BancorBNTBUSD0.00011000.000043.27900000.002
BancorBNTETH0.0000011000.00000063.2192141578.002
BancorBNTUSDT0.00011000.000043.26900000.002
BQXBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
BQXETH0.00000011000.000000075900000000
BreadBRDBTC0.000000011000.00000000831900000000
BreadBRDETH0.00000011000.0000000792900000000
BitcoinBTCAUD0.011000000.0020.0002299000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBIDR1900000000000.000042100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBRL11000000000.0000609000.0000006
BitcoinBTCBUSD0.011000000.0020.0003069000.0000006
BitcoinBTCDAI0.011000000.0020.0003079000.0000006
BTCDOWNBTCDOWNUSDT0.007190.136545138.87921415.002
BitcoinBTCEUR0.011000000.0020.0003649000.0000006
BitcoinBTCGBP0.011000000.0020.0004259000.0000006
BitcoinBTCIDRT1900000000000.000042100000.0000006
BitcoinBTCNGN110003657300.000015921.0000006
BitcoinBTCPAX0.011000000.0020.0003069000.0000006
BitcoinBTCRUB110000000000.000041900.0000006
BTCSTBTCSTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1890000000.002
BTCSTBTCSTBUSD0.00110000.00030.53790000.0003
BTCSTBTCSTUSDT0.00110000.00030.53590000.0003
BitcoinBTCTRY11000000000.0000359000.0000006
BitcoinBTCTUSD0.011000000.0020.0003069000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUAH15121250400.0001101800.0000006
BTCUPBTCUPUSDT4.43584.26230.23920000.002
BitcoinBTCUSDC0.011000000.0020.0003069000.0000006
BitcoinBTCUSDT0.011000000.0020.0003069000.0000006
BitcoinBTCVAI0.011000000.0020.0002749000.0000006
Bitcoin GoldBTGBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0992141578.002
Bitcoin GoldBTGBUSD0.0011000.00030.26792141578.0003
Bitcoin GoldBTGUSDT0.0011000.00030.26792141578.0003
BitSharesBTSBTC0.000000011000.00000000882900000000
BitSharesBTSUSDT0.000011000.000005250.19000000.01
BitTorrentBTTBNB0.000000011000.0000000086649900000000
BitTorrentBTTBRL0.000011000.000005925.99000000.01
BitTorrentBTTBUSD0.00000011000.000000074719900000000
BitTorrentBTTEUR0.0000011000.0000006561590000000
BitTorrentBTTTRX0.000011000.0000052582.692141578.01
BitTorrentBTTTRY0.000011000.000005533921415780
BitTorrentBTTTUSD0.00000011000.000000074714900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDC0.00000011000.000000074724900000000
BitTorrentBTTUSDT0.00000011000.000000074719921415780
BURGERBURGERBNB0.000011000.0000053.79000000.01
BURGERBURGERBUSD0.0110000.0022.69222449.01
BURGERBURGERUSDT0.0110000.0022.69222449.01
BUSDBUSDBIDR117391760901.361000000.002
BUSDBUSDBRL4.2766.41431.969222449.002
BUSDBUSDBVND194452916901.251000000.002
BUSDBUSDDAI0.79921.1988410.01900000.002
BUSDBUSDRUB59.47489.21231.3100000.01
BUSDBUSDTRY6.7810.1821.13922327.002
BUSDBUSDUSDT0.00011000.0000410.009000000.002
BUSDBUSDVAI0.80001.300049.00900000.002
BZRXBZRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
BZRXBZRXBUSD0.00011000.0000448.24900000.002
BZRXBZRXUSDT0.00011000.0000448.33900000.002
CAKECAKEBNB0.000011000.0000051.19000000.01
CAKECAKEBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2690000000.002
CAKECAKEBUSD0.00110000.00030.80390000.0003
CAKECAKEGBP0.00110000.00031.11690000.0003
CAKECAKEUSDT0.00110000.00030.80490000.0003
BloxCDTBTC0.000000011000.000000008208900000000
BloxCDTETH0.000000011000.000000008632900000000
CELOCELOBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.790000000.01
CELOCELOUSDT0.00011000.000045.28900000.002
Celer NetworkCELRBNB0.00000011000.0000000750990000000
Celer NetworkCELRBTC0.000000011000.000000008118900000000
Celer NetworkCELRBUSD0.0000110000.00000536292224490
Celer NetworkCELRUSDT0.0000110000.000005363.69222449.01
CFXCFXBTC0.000000011000.00000000815.590000000.01
CFXCFXBUSD0.00110000.000347.61990000.0003
CFXCFXUSDT0.00110000.000347.39390000.0003
ChromiaCHRBNB0.00000011000.0000000710290000000
ChromiaCHRBTC0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
ChromiaCHRBUSD0.0001100000.00004739223270
ChromiaCHRUSDT0.000011000.00000572.79000000.01
ChilizCHZBNB0.00000011000.000000076490000000
ChilizCHZBRL0.00110000.00038.909222449.002
ChilizCHZBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
ChilizCHZBUSD0.00011000.0000445.35900000.002
ChilizCHZEUR0.00011000.0000454.00900000.002
ChilizCHZGBP0.00011000.0000463.13900000.002
ChilizCHZTRY0.00011000.000045921415780
ChilizCHZUSDT0.000011000.00000545.49000000.01
CKBCKBBTC0.000000011000.000000008263900000000
CKBCKBBUSD0.0000011000.000000681790000000
CKBCKBUSDT0.0000011000.000000681690000000
CindicatorCNDBTC0.000000011000.000000008286900000000
COCOSCOCOSBNB0.0000011000.000000630.29000000.01
COCOSCOCOSUSDT0.00011000.0000421.49900000.002
COMPCOMPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01410000000.0003
COMPCOMPBUSD0.01100000.0020.0430090000.000005
COMPCOMPUSDT0.01100000.0020.0429490000.000005
COSCOSBNB0.000000011000.0000000081253900000000
COSCOSBTC0.000000011000.000000008286900000000
COSCOSUSDT0.000011000.000005886.59000000.01
COTICOTIBNB0.00000011000.000000079990000000
COTICOTIBTC0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
COTICOTIBUSD0.000110000.0000470.59222449.01
COTICOTIUSDT0.000011000.00000570.49000000.01
COVERCOVERBUSD0.01100000.0020.0517990000.000005
COVERCOVERETH0.00011000.000040.051292141578.00004
CREAMCREAMBNB0.000110000.000040.11900000.002
CREAMCREAMBUSD0.01100000.0020.0772900000.00004
CRVCRVBNB0.0000011000.00000069.259000000.002
CRVCRVBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.159000000.002
CRVCRVBUSD0.00110000.00036.57990000.0003
CRVCRVUSDT0.00110000.00036.57590000.0003
CTKCTKBNB0.0000011000.000000615.39000000.01
CTKCTKBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.690000000.01
CTKCTKBUSD0.00011000.0000410.90900000.002
CTKCTKUSDT0.00011000.0000410.91900000.002
CTSICTSIBNB0.0000011000.00000063590000000
CTSICTSIBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
CTSICTSIBUSD0.000011000.00000524.99000000.01
CTSICTSIUSDT0.000011000.00000524.99000000.01
CortexCTXCBTC0.000000011000.00000000821900000000
CortexCTXCUSDT0.00011000.0000463.98900000.002
CivicCVCBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
CivicCVCETH0.000000011000.00000000854900000000
CivicCVCUSDT0.000011000.00000555.39000000.01
CVPCVPBUSD0.00011000.0000410.76900000.002
CVPCVPETH0.0000011000.000000610.5092141578.002
DashDASHBNB0.00011000.000040.109900000.0003
DashDASHBTC0.0000011000.00000060.02510000000.0003
DashDASHBUSD0.01100000.0020.0774190000.000005
DashDASHETH0.000011000.0000050.0769000000.0003
DashDASHUSDT0.01100000.0020.0774490000.000005
StreamrDATABTC0.000000011000.00000000830900000000
StreamrDATABUSD0.000011000.00000591.49000000.01
StreamrDATAETH0.000000011000.00000000889900000000
StreamrDATAUSDT0.000011000.00000591.29000000.01
DecredDCRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03110000000.0003
DecredDCRUSDT0.01100000.0020.0938900000.00004
DEGODEGOBTC0.00000011000.000000070.7290000000.002
DEGODEGOBUSD0.00110000.00032.20890000.0003
DEGODEGOUSDT0.00110000.00032.21290000.0003
DentDENTETH0.000000011000.0000000084098900000000
DentDENTUSDT0.00000011000.000000074194900000000
DEXEDEXEBUSD0.00110000.00032.87590000.0003
DEXEDEXEETH0.0000011000.00000062.8192141578.002
DFDFBUSD0.00011000.0000471.17900000.002
DFDFETH0.00000011000.0000000769900000000
DigiByteDGBBNB0.00000011000.0000000735790000000
DigiByteDGBBTC0.000000011000.00000000883900000000
DigiByteDGBBUSD0.000011000.000005251.39000000.01
DigiByteDGBUSDT0.000011000.000005253.89000000.01
DIADIABNB0.0000011000.000000612.039000000.002
DIADIABTC0.00000011000.000000072.7990000000.002
DIADIABUSD0.00110000.00038.57690000.0003
DIADIAUSDT0.00110000.00038.54090000.0003
AgrelloDLTBTC0.000000011000.00000000851900000000
district0xDNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000824900000000
district0xDNTBUSD0.000011000.00000573.09000000.01
district0xDNTUSDT0.000011000.00000573.39000000.01
DockDOCKBTC0.000000011000.00000000848900000000
DockDOCKBUSD0.00001100000.0000051479223270
DockDOCKUSDT0.0000011000.000000614890000000
DODODODOBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.390000000.01
DODODODOBUSD0.00110000.000310.15290000.0003
DODODODOUSDT0.00110000.000310.19490000.0003
DogecoinDOGEAUD0.000011000.00000539.69000000.01
DogecoinDOGEBIDR0.01100000.00279223270
DogecoinDOGEBRL0.00011000.0000410.36900000.002
DogecoinDOGEBTC0.000000011000.00000000817900000000
DogecoinDOGEBUSD0.000011000.00000552.89000000.01
DogecoinDOGEEUR0.000011000.00000562.89000000.01
DogecoinDOGEGBP0.000011000.00000573.29000000.01
DogecoinDOGERUB0.00110000.00037.1100000.01
DogecoinDOGETRY0.00011000.000046921415780
DogecoinDOGEUSDT0.000011000.00000552.89000000.01
DOTDOTBIDR15000000000.083100000.0003
DOTDOTBNB0.000011000.0000050.99000000.01
DOTDOTBRL0.01100000.0020.12922327.002
DOTDOTBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
DOTDOTBUSD0.00110000.00030.61090000.0003
DOTDOWNDOTDOWNUSDT0.00150.02724694.44100000000.002
DOTDOTEUR0.00110000.00030.72690000.0003
DOTDOTGBP0.00110000.00030.84690000.0003
DOTDOTTRY0.1100000.010.07922327.002
DOTUPDOTUPUSDT0.54810.41031.82920000.002
DOTDOTUSDT0.00110000.00030.61090000.0003
DREPDREPBTC0.000000011000.0000000088.090000000.01
DREPDREPUSDT0.0011000.000324.39092141578.0003
Dusk NetworkDUSKBTC0.000000011000.00000000832900000000
Dusk NetworkDUSKUSDT0.00011000.0000497.18900000.002
EGLDEGLDBNB0.000110000.000040.20900000.002
EGLDEGLDBTC0.0000011000.00000060.04710000000.0003
EGLDEGLDBUSD0.01100000.0020.1443900000.00004
EGLDEGLDEUR0.01100000.0020.1715690000.000005
EGLDEGLDUSDT0.01100000.0020.1443900000.00004
aelfELFBTC0.000000011000.00000000823900000000
aelfELFETH0.000000011000.00000000869900000000
Enjin CoinENJBNB0.0000011000.00000061590000000
Enjin CoinENJBRL0.00110000.00032.059222449.002
Enjin CoinENJBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
Enjin CoinENJBUSD0.00011000.0000410.46900000.002
Enjin CoinENJETH0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
Enjin CoinENJEUR0.00110000.000312.42290000.0003
Enjin CoinENJGBP0.00011000.0000414.55900000.002
Enjin CoinENJUSDT0.00011000.0000410.45900000.002
EOSEOSBNB0.000011000.0000053.899000000.002
EOSEOSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.9090000000.002
EOSEOSBUSD0.00011000.000042.77900000.002
EOSDOWNEOSDOWNUSDT0.000210.0039254854.37922327.002
EOSEOSETH0.0000011000.00000062.7292141578.002
EOSEOSEUR0.00110000.00033.28790000.0003
EOSEOSTRY0.0110000.0020.319222449.002
EOSEOSTUSD0.00011000.000042.78900000.002
EOSUPEOSUPUSDT0.0841.580312.05920000.002
EOSEOSUSDC0.00011000.000042.77900000.002
EOSEOSUSDT0.00011000.000042.77900000.002
EPSEPSBTC0.000000011000.0000000087.690000000.01
EPSEPSBUSD0.0011000.000323.20292141578.0003
EPSEPSUSDT0.0011000.000323.14892141578.0003
Ethereum ClassicETCBNB0.000011000.0000050.359000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBRL0.0110000.0020.059222449.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0890000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBUSD0.00110000.00030.24790000.0003
Ethereum ClassicETCETH0.0000011000.00000060.2492141578.002
Ethereum ClassicETCEUR0.00110000.00030.2959222449.0003
Ethereum ClassicETCGBP0.0110000.0020.349222449.002
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDT0.00110000.00030.24890000.0003
EthereumETHAUD0.01100000.0020.0038190000.000005
EthereumETHBIDR130000000000.00070100000.000005
EthereumETHBRL0.01100000.0020.0010045000.000005
EthereumETHBTC0.000001922327.00000060.002100000.0003
EthereumETHBUSD0.01100000.0020.0050990000.000005
EthereumETHDAI0.01100000.0020.0050990000.000005
ETHDOWNETHDOWNUSDT0.0000120.000225684033.61100000000.002
EthereumETHEUR0.01100000.0020.0060690000.000005
EthereumETHGBP0.01100000.0020.0070790000.000005
EthereumETHPAX0.01100000.0020.0050890000.000005
EthereumETHRUB0.11000007.010.0006892232.000005
EthereumETHTRY110000000.000575922327.0000006
EthereumETHTUSD0.01100000.0020.0050890000.000005
EthereumETHUAH1999931900.0018379220.0000006
ETHUPETHUPUSDT3.18760.53430.32920000.002
EthereumETHUSDC0.01100000.0020.0050990000.000005
EthereumETHUSDT0.011000000.0020.005099000.000005
EURBUSD0.97801.467048.41900000.002
EURUSDT0.97801.467048.41900000.002
EverexEVXBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
EZEZBTC0.00000011000.000000071.0490000000.002
EZEZETH0.0000011000.00000063.1090000000.002
Fetch.aiFETBNB0.0000011000.00000067090000000
Fetch.aiFETBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
Fetch.aiFETUSDT0.000011000.00000550.39000000.01
FILFILBNB0.000011000.0000050.39000000.01
FILFILBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0790000000.002
FILFILBUSD0.011000.0020.203692141578.00004
FILDOWNFILDOWNUSDT0.0007240.01374761380.07922327.002
FILUPFILUPUSDT0.1472.77836.76920000.002
FILFILUSDT0.0110000.0020.20379222449.00004
FIOFIOBNB0.00000011000.0000000789.89000000.01
FIOFIOBTC0.000000011000.00000000821900000000
FIOFIOBUSD0.00011000.0000463.82900000.002
FIOFIOUSDT0.00011000.0000463.78900000.002
FIROFIROBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6290000000.002
FIROFIROETH0.0000011000.00000061.9092141578.002
FIROFIROUSDT0.00110000.00031.92290000.0003
FISFISBTC0.000000011000.0000000084.090000000.01
FISFISBUSD0.00110000.000312.15190000.0003
FISFISUSDT0.00110000.000312.07790000.0003
FLMFLMBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
FLMFLMBUSD0.00011000.0000426.98900000.002
FLMFLMUSDT0.00011000.0000426.95900000.002
FORFORBTC0.000000011000.000000008115900000000
FORFORBUSD0.000011000.000005351.59000000.01
FORTHFORTHBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2890000000.002
FORTHFORTHBUSD0.00110000.00030.85190000.0003
FORTHFORTHUSDT0.00110000.00030.83690000.0003
FRONTFRONTBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.890000000.01
FRONTFRONTBUSD0.00011000.0000417.93900000.002
FantomFTMBNB0.0000011000.00000065790000000
FantomFTMBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
FantomFTMBUSD0.000110000.000044192224490
FantomFTMUSDT0.000011000.00000541.09000000.01
FTTFTTBNB0.00011000.000040.5592141578.002
FTTFTTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1390000000.002
FTTFTTBUSD0.01100000.0020.4922327.01
FTTFTTUSDT0.00110000.00030.38890000.0003
FUNTokenFUNBTC0.000000011000.000000008189900000000
FUNTokenFUNETH0.000000011000.000000008566900000000
FUNTokenFUNUSDT0.0000011000.000000657790000000
FXSFXSBTC0.00000011000.000000071.7090000000.002
FXSFXSBUSD0.00110000.00035.20890000.0003
GasGASBTC0.00000011000.000000070.7290000000.002
Good Boy PointsGBPBUSD1.13141.697247.20900000.002
Good Boy PointsGBPUSDT1.13001.695047.20900000.002
GHSTGHSTBUSD0.00011000.0000410.34900000.002
GHSTGHSTETH0.00000011000.0000000710900000000
GLMGLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
GLMGLMETH0.00000011000.0000000747900000000
GoChainGOBTC0.000000011000.000000008185900000000
GroestlcoinGRSBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
GRTGRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
GRTGRTBUSD0.00011000.0000418.90900000.002
GRTGRTETH0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
GRTGRTEUR0.00011000.0000422.48900000.002
GRTGRTUSDT0.00011000.0000418.92900000.002
GitcoinGTCBNB0.000011000.0000052.592141578.01
GitcoinGTCBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5792141578.002
GitcoinGTCBUSD0.0110000.0021.759222449.002
GitcoinGTCUSDT0.0110000.0021.759222449.002
GiftoGTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000895900000000
GiftoGTOUSDT0.000011000.000005291.89000000.01
Genesis VisionGVTBTC0.00000011000.000000071.4690000000.002
GXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
GXSETH0.00000011000.0000000719.439000000.002
GXSUSDT0.00011000.0000419.78900000.002
HARDHARDBNB0.0000011000.000000616.89000000.01
HARDHARDBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.990000000.01
HARDHARDBUSD0.00011000.0000412.00900000.002
HARDHARDUSDT0.00011000.0000411.98900000.002
HBARHBARBNB0.00000011000.000000078090000000
HBARHBARBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
HBARHBARBUSD0.000011000.00000556.69000000.01
HBARHBARUSDT0.000011000.00000556.79000000.01
HEGICHEGICBUSD0.00011000.00004125.16900000.002
HEGICHEGICETH0.00000011000.00000007123900000000
HIVEHIVEBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
HIVEHIVEUSDT0.00011000.0000446.60900000.002
HNTHNTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2990000000.002
HNTHNTBUSD0.001100000.00030.9922327.01
HNTHNTUSDT0.00110000.00030.89890000.0003
HoloHOTBNB0.000000011000.0000000082256900000000
HoloHOTBUSD0.000011000.0000051607.79000000.01
HoloHOTETH0.000000011000.0000000081577900000000
HoloHOTEUR0.000011000.0000051904.89000000.01
HoloHOTTRY0.000011000.000005181921415780
HoloHOTUSDT0.0000011000.00000061604921415780
ICPICPBNB0.00011000.000040.3792141578.002
ICPICPBTC0.0000011000.00000060.0992141578.002
ICPICPBUSD0.01100000.0020.26922327.002
ICPICPEUR0.0110000.0020.3109222449.0003
ICPICPUSDT0.01100000.0020.26922327.002
ICONICXBNB0.0000011000.000000618.09000000.01
ICONICXBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
ICONICXBUSD0.00011000.0000412.75900000.002
ICONICXETH0.0000011000.000000612.5392141578.002
ICONICXUSDT0.00011000.0000412.74900000.002
IDEXIDEXBTC0.000000011000.00000000890900000000
IDEXIDEXBUSD0.000011000.000005276.69000000.01
INJINJBNB0.000011000.0000052.29000000.01
INJINJBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.590000000.01
INJINJBUSD0.00110000.00031.53390000.0003
INJINJUSDT0.00110000.00031.53290000.0003
IOSTIOSTBNB0.00000011000.0000000778090000000
IOSTIOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008179900000000
IOSTIOSTBUSD0.000011000.000005548.29000000.01
IOSTIOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008543900000000
IOSTIOSTUSDT0.0000011000.000000655290000000
IOTABNB0.0000011000.000000618.29000000.01
IOTABTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
IOTABUSD0.00011000.0000412.92900000.002
IOTAETH0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
IOTAUSDT0.00011000.0000412.94900000.002
IoTeXIOTXBTC0.000000011000.000000008208900000000
IoTeXIOTXETH0.000000011000.000000008618900000000
IoTeXIOTXUSDT0.0000011000.000000662990000000
EveripediaIQBNB0.000000011000.0000000081845900000000
EveripediaIQBUSD0.0000011000.0000006131590000000
IRISnetIRISBTC0.000000011000.00000000851900000000
IRISnetIRISUSDT0.000011000.000005155.89000000.01
JSTJSTBNB0.00000011000.0000000734190000000
JSTJSTBTC0.000000011000.00000000879900000000
JSTJSTBUSD0.000011000.000005242.19000000.01
JSTJSTUSDT0.000011000.000005242.39000000.01
JUVJUVBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4590000000.002
JUVJUVBUSD0.0011000.00031.36692141578.0003
JUVJUVUSDT0.00110000.00031.37290000.0003
KAVAKAVABNB0.000011000.0000054.49000000.01
KAVAKAVABTC0.000000011000.0000000081.090000000.01
KAVAKAVABUSD0.00110000.00033.149222449.002
KAVAKAVAUSDT0.00011000.000043.14900000.002
KEEPKEEPBNB0.00000110000.00000065192224490
KEEPKEEPBTC0.000000011000.00000000812921415780
KEEPKEEPBUSD0.0001100000.00004369223270
KEEPKEEPUSDT0.0001100000.00004369223270
SelfkeyKEYETH0.000000011000.0000000081289900000000
SelfkeyKEYUSDT0.0000011000.0000006131190000000
KomodoKMDBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.359000000.002
KomodoKMDETH0.0000011000.000000616.1892141578.002
KomodoKMDUSDT0.00011000.0000416.44900000.002
Kyber Network Crystal LegacyKNCBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
Kyber Network Crystal LegacyKNCBUSD0.00110000.00037.47490000.0003
Kyber Network Crystal LegacyKNCETH0.00000011000.000000077900000000
Kyber Network Crystal LegacyKNCUSDT0.00110000.00037.45290000.0003
KP3RKP3RBNB0.00011000.000040.149900000.0003
KP3RKP3RBUSD0.01100000.0020.1056990000.000005
KSMKSMBNB0.000110000.000040.06900000.002
KSMKSMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01510000000.0003
KSMKSMBUSD0.01100000.0020.0445900000.00004
KSMKSMUSDT0.01100000.0020.0445900000.00004
LINALINABTC0.000000011000.000000008135900000000
LINALINABUSD0.00011000.00004414.94900000.002
LINALINAUSDT0.00011000.00004414.94900000.002
ChainlinkLINKAUD0.00110000.00030.41490000.0003
ChainlinkLINKBRL0.01100000.0020.1083145000.000005
ChainlinkLINKBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
ChainlinkLINKBUSD0.00110000.00030.55490000.0003
LINKDOWNLINKDOWNUSDT0.03370.6402429.72100000000.002
ChainlinkLINKETH0.0000011000.00000060.5492141578.002
ChainlinkLINKEUR0.00110000.00030.65990000.0003
ChainlinkLINKGBP0.00110000.00030.76990000.0003
ChainlinkLINKTRY0.1100000.010.06922327.002
ChainlinkLINKTUSD0.00110000.00030.55190000.0003
LINKUPLINKUPUSDT0.1603.03236.25920000.002
ChainlinkLINKUSDC0.00110000.00030.55490000.0003
ChainlinkLINKUSDT0.00110000.00030.55490000.0003
LITLITBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.390000000.01
LITLITBUSD0.00011000.000044.11900000.002
LITLITUSDT0.00011000.000044.12900000.002
Loom NetworkLOOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000881900000000
Loom NetworkLOOMETH0.000000011000.000000008245900000000
LivepeerLPTBNB0.000011000.0000050.792141570.01
LivepeerLPTBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1692141570.002
LivepeerLPTBUSD0.0110000.0020.509222440.002
LivepeerLPTUSDT0.0110000.0020.509222440.002
LoopringLRCBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
LoopringLRCBUSD0.000011000.00000546.19000000.01
LoopringLRCETH0.000000011000.00000000845900000000
LoopringLRCUSDT0.000011000.00000546.19000000.01
LiskLSKBTC0.00000011000.000000071.6390000000.002
LiskLSKETH0.0000011000.00000064.8892141578.002
LiskLSKUSDT0.00011000.000044.99900000.002
LitecoinLTCBNB0.00011000.000040.109900000.0003
LitecoinLTCBRL0.01100000.0020.0152045000.000005
LitecoinLTCBTC0.000001100000.00000060.03100000.002
LitecoinLTCBUSD0.01100000.0020.0774490000.000005
LTCDOWNLTCDOWNUSDT0.0000210.000385649504.95922327.002
LitecoinLTCETH0.000011000.0000050.0769000000.0003
LitecoinLTCEUR0.01100000.0020.0922900000.00004
LitecoinLTCGBP0.01100000.0020.1072890000.000005
LitecoinLTCRUB0.11000000.010.0104090000.000005
LitecoinLTCTUSD0.01100000.0020.0771390000.000005
LTCUPLTCUPUSDT0.3035.73833.30920000.002
LitecoinLTCUSDC0.01100000.0020.0772890000.000005
LitecoinLTCUSDT0.01100000.0020.0774490000.000005
LTOLTOBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
LTOLTOUSDT0.000011000.00000560.59000000.01
LUNALUNABNB0.000011000.0000052.89000000.01
LUNALUNABTC0.000000011000.0000000080.690000000.01
LUNALUNABUSD0.00110000.00031.98490000.0003
LUNALUNAEUR0.00110000.00032.35990000.0003
LUNALUNAUSDT0.00110000.00031.98390000.0003
DecentralandMANABTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
DecentralandMANABUSD0.00011000.0000421.17900000.002
DecentralandMANAETH0.000000011000.00000000821900000000
DecentralandMANAUSDT0.00011000.0000421.19900000.002
MASKMASKBNB0.000011000.0000053.6492141578.002
MASKMASKBUSD0.00110000.00032.589222449.002
MASKMASKUSDT0.00110000.00032.599222449.002
PolygonMATICBIDR11000000001.18349223.00004
PolygonMATICBNB0.00000011000.000000071290000000
PolygonMATICBRL0.00110000.00031.709222440.002
PolygonMATICBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
PolygonMATICBUSD0.000011000.0000058.79000000.01
PolygonMATICEUR0.00011000.0000410.31900000.002
PolygonMATICGBP0.0011000.000312.03492141578.0003
PolygonMATICRUB0.1100000.011.1655922327.00004
PolygonMATICTRY0.00110000.00031.09222449.01
PolygonMATICUSDT0.000011000.0000058.79000000.01
MBLMBLBNB0.000000011000.0000000083499900000000
MBLMBLUSDT0.0000011000.0000006249990000000
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDABTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
MDTMDTBTC0.000000011000.000000008135900000000
MDTMDTUSDT0.000011000.000005413.99000000.01
MDXMDXBNB0.0000011000.00000068.1892141578.002
MDXMDXBTC0.000000011000.0000000081.9192141578.002
MDXMDXBUSD0.00011000.000045.8492141578.002
MDXMDXUSDT0.00011000.000045.8392141578.002
Hifi FinanceMFTBNB0.000000011000.0000000082434900000000
Hifi FinanceMFTETH0.000000011000.0000000081706900000000
Hifi FinanceMFTUSDT0.0000011000.0000006172990000000
MIRMIRBTC0.00000011000.000000070.7190000000.002
MIRMIRBUSD0.00110000.00032.16790000.0003
MIRMIRUSDT0.00110000.00032.16690000.0003
MithrilMITHBNB0.00000011000.0000000736890000000
MithrilMITHBTC0.000000011000.00000000885900000000
MithrilMITHUSDT0.000011000.000005261.39000000.01
MakerMKRBNB0.0011000.00030.006900000.0003
MakerMKRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.00110000000.0003
MakerMKRBUSD0.01100000.0020.0045490000.000005
MakerMKRUSDT0.01100000.0020.0045390000.000005
MonethaMTHBTC0.000000011000.000000008185900000000
MetalMTLBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
MetalMTLETH0.0000011000.00000068.3992141578.002
MetalMTLUSDT0.00011000.000048.50900000.002
NanoNANOBTC0.00000011000.000000070.6890000000.002
NanoNANOBUSD0.00011000.000042.08900000.002
NanoNANOETH0.0000011000.00000062.0490000000.002
NanoNANOUSDT0.00011000.000042.08900000.002
NebulasNASBTC0.00000011000.0000000711.3690000000.002
NebulasNASETH0.00000011000.0000000734.259000000.002
NavcoinNAVBTC0.000000011000.00000000810900000000
NavcoinNAVETH0.00000011000.0000000729900000000
NBSNBSBTC0.000000011000.000000008286900000000
NBSNBSUSDT0.000011000.000005895.39000000.01
Nucleus VisionNCASHETH0.000000011000.0000000085814900000000
NEARNEARBNB0.000011000.0000056.09000000.01
NEARNEARBTC0.00000011000.000000071.4190000000.002
NEARNEARBUSD0.00011000.000044.31900000.002
NEARNEARUSDT0.00011000.000044.31900000.002
NeblioNEBLBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
NeblioNEBLETH0.0000011000.00000069.1290000000.002
NeoNEOBNB0.000110000.000040.42900000.002
NeoNEOBTC0.000001100000.00000060.10100000.002
NeoNEOBUSD0.00110000.00030.30390000.0003
NeoNEOETH0.0000011000.00000060.3090000000.002
NeoNEOTRY0.1100000.010.03922327.002
NeoNEOUSDC0.00110000.00030.30290000.0003
NeoNEOUSDT0.00110000.00030.30390000.0003
NKNNKNBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
NKNNKNUSDT0.000011000.00000545.59000000.01
NumeraireNMRBNB0.000110000.000040.46900000.002
NumeraireNMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.10610000000.0003
NumeraireNMRBUSD0.00110000.00030.32590000.0003
NumeraireNMRUSDT0.00110000.00030.32590000.0003
NUNUBNB0.00000011000.0000000760921415780
NUNUBTC0.000000011000.00000000814.0892141578.002
NUNUBUSD0.00011000.0000443921415780
NULSNULSBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
NULSNULSUSDT0.00011000.0000423.19900000.002
NUNUUSDT0.00011000.0000443921415780
NexusNXSBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
OAXOAXBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBNB0.0000011000.000000635.29000000.01
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBTC0.000000011000.0000000088900000000
Ocean ProtocolOCEANBUSD0.00011000.0000425.10900000.002
Ocean ProtocolOCEANUSDT0.00011000.0000425.12900000.002
OGOGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.8490000000.002
OGNOGNBNB0.0000011000.000000620.09000000.01
OGNOGNBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
OGNOGNUSDT0.00011000.0000414.25900000.002
OGOGUSDT0.00110000.00032.53890000.0003
OMOMBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
OMOMBUSD0.00011000.0000489.85900000.002
OMG NetworkOMGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.9290000000.002
OMG NetworkOMGBUSD0.00011000.000042.80900000.002
OMG NetworkOMGETH0.0000011000.00000062.7690000000.002
OMG NetworkOMGUSDT0.00011000.000042.80900000.002
OMOMUSDT0.00011000.0000490.17900000.002
HarmonyONEBNB0.00000011000.0000000723890000000
HarmonyONEBTC0.000000011000.00000000855900000000
HarmonyONEBUSD0.000011000.000005168.49000000.01
HarmonyONEUSDT0.000011000.000005168.49000000.01
Ontology GasONGBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
Ontology GasONGUSDT0.00011000.0000420.29900000.002
OntologyONTBNB0.0000011000.000000621.89000000.01
OntologyONTBTC0.000000011000.0000000085.099000000.002
OntologyONTBUSD0.00011000.0000415.56900000.002
OntologyONTETH0.0000011000.000000615.3490000000.002
OntologyONTTRY0.011000.0021.7692141578.002
OntologyONTUSDT0.00011000.0000415.56900000.002
ORNORNBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5190000000.002
ORNORNUSDT0.00110000.00031.57390000.0003
OSTOSTBTC0.000000011000.000000008250900000000
OSTOSTETH0.000000011000.000000008766900000000
OXTOXTBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
OXTOXTUSDT0.00011000.0000442.66900000.002
Paxos StandardPAXBUSD0.80001.2000410.00900000.002
PAXGPAXGBNB0.0011000.00030.008900000.0003
PAXGPAXGBTC0.0000110000.0000050.00189222449.00004
PAXGPAXGUSDT0.011000000.0020.0055689000.0000006
Paxos StandardPAXUSDT0.80001.3000410.00900000.002
PERLPERLBNB0.00000011000.0000000721090000000
PERLPERLBTC0.000000011000.00000000849900000000
PERLPERLUSDT0.000011000.000005149.79000000.01
PERPPERPBTC0.00000011000.000000070.7190000000.002
PERPPERPBUSD0.00110000.00032.17690000.0003
PERPPERPUSDT0.00110000.00032.17890000.0003
PHAPHABTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
PHAPHABUSD0.00011000.0000416.40900000.002
Phoenix GlobalPHBBTC0.000000011000.000000008500900000000
Phoenix GlobalPHBTUSD0.000011000.0000051519.89000000.01
PIVXPIVXBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
PIVXPIVXETH0.00000011000.0000000718.529000000.002
pNetworkPNTBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
pNetworkPNTUSDT0.00011000.0000412.93900000.002
POAPOABTC0.000000011000.000000008128900000000
POLSPOLSBNB0.0000011000.000000612.0792141578.002
POLSPOLSBTC0.000000011000.0000000082.8192141578.002
POLSPOLSBUSD0.0011000.00038.6192141578.002
POLSPOLSUSDT0.0011000.00038.6292141578.002
PolymathPOLYBTC0.000000011000.00000000825900000000
PONDPONDBTC0.000000011000.00000000853900000000
PONDPONDBUSD0.00011000.00004160.51900000.002
PONDPONDUSDT0.00011000.00004161.29900000.002
Power LedgerPOWRBTC0.000000011000.00000000827900000000
Power LedgerPOWRETH0.000000011000.00000000882900000000
PopulousPPTBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
PrometeusPROMBNB0.000011000.0000051.29000000.01
PrometeusPROMBUSD0.00110000.00030.82990000.0003
PROSPROSETH0.0000011000.00000069.4790000000.002
PSGPSGBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2790000000.002
PSGPSGBUSD0.00110000.00030.83090000.0003
PSGPSGUSDT0.00110000.00030.82990000.0003
PUNDIXPUNDIXETH0.0000011000.000000613.0590000000.002
PUNDIXPUNDIXUSDT0.00110000.000313.24590000.0003
QuarkChainQKCBTC0.000000011000.000000008323900000000
QuarkChainQKCETH0.000000011000.000000008954900000000
QLC ChainQLCBTC0.000000011000.000000008128900000000
QLC ChainQLCETH0.000000011000.000000008384921415780
QuantstampQSPBTC0.000000011000.000000008106900000000
QuantstampQSPETH0.000000011000.000000008318921415780
QtumQTUMBTC0.00000011000.000000070.5890000000.002
QtumQTUMBUSD0.00110000.00031.78890000.0003
QtumQTUMETH0.0000011000.00000061.7690000000.002
QtumQTUMUSDT0.00110000.00031.78790000.0003
RAMPRAMPBTC0.000000011000.00000000820900000000
RAMPRAMPBUSD0.00011000.0000462.38900000.002
RAMPRAMPUSDT0.00011000.0000462.46900000.002
Ripio Credit NetworkRCNBTC0.000000011000.00000000883900000000
Raiden Network TokenRDNBTC0.000000011000.00000000811900000000
REEFREEFBTC0.000000011000.000000008217921415780
REEFREEFBUSD0.000011000.000005653.69000000.01
REEFREEFUSDT0.0000011000.000000665390000000
RenRENBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
RENBTCRENBTCBTC0.000011000.0000050.0001092141578.000005
RenRENUSDT0.000011000.00000528.99000000.01
AugurREPBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2749000000.0003
AugurREPETH0.000011000.0000050.8269000000.0003
AugurREPUSDT0.00110000.00030.83590000.0003
RequestREQBTC0.000000011000.00000000856900000000
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFBTC0.000000011000.00000000822900000000
RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIFUSDT0.00011000.0000467.11900000.002
iExec RLCRLCBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
iExec RLCRLCBUSD0.00110000.00033.79222449.01
iExec RLCRLCETH0.0000011000.00000063.6090000000.002
iExec RLCRLCUSDT0.00011000.000043.66900000.002
ROSEROSEBTC0.000000011000.00000000863900000000
ROSEROSEBUSD0.000011000.000005193.19000000.01
ROSEROSEUSDT0.000011000.000005193.39000000.01
Reserve RightsRSRBNB0.00000011000.0000000762790000000
Reserve RightsRSRBTC0.000000011000.000000008145900000000
Reserve RightsRSRBUSD0.000011000.000005446.49000000.01
Reserve RightsRSRUSDT0.000011000.000005446.69000000.01
RUNERUNEBNB0.000011000.0000052.29000000.01
RUNERUNEBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.590000000.01
RUNERUNEBUSD0.00110000.00031.58690000.0003
RUNERUNEGBP0.00110000.00032.29222449.01
RUNERUNEUSDT0.00110000.00031.58790000.0003
RavencoinRVNBNB0.00000011000.0000000726490000000
RavencoinRVNBTC0.000000011000.00000000861900000000
RavencoinRVNBUSD0.000011000.000005188.09000000.01
RavencoinRVNTRY0.0011000.000321.2892141578.002
RavencoinRVNUSDT0.000011000.000005188.79000000.01
SANDSANDBNB0.00000011000.000000077790000000
SANDSANDBTC0.000000011000.00000000818900000000
SANDSANDBUSD0.000011000.00000554.79000000.01
SANDSANDUSDT0.000011000.00000554.89000000.01
SiacoinSCBNB0.00000011000.00000007135990000000
SiacoinSCBTC0.000000011000.000000008312921415780
SiacoinSCBUSD0.00001100000.0000059649223270
SiacoinSCETH0.000000011000.000000008942900000000
SCRTSCRTBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
SCRTSCRTETH0.0000011000.00000069.8490000000.002
SiacoinSCUSDT0.0000011000.000000696390000000
SFPSFPBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
SFPSFPBUSD0.00011000.0000413.38900000.002
SFPSFPUSDT0.00011000.0000413.35900000.002
SHIBSHIBBRL0.000000011.000000008304229100000000000
SHIBSHIBBUSD0.000000011.0000000081547988100000000000
SHIBSHIBEUR0.000000011.0000000081838235100000000000
SHIBSHIBRUB0.0000011.0000006208333100000000000
SHIBSHIBTRY0.000000011.000000008174886100000000000
SHIBSHIBUSDT0.000000011.0000000081547988100000000000
SKLSKLBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
SKLSKLBUSD0.000011000.00000545.49000000.01
SKLSKLUSDT0.000011000.00000545.49000000.01
SkycoinSKYBTC0.000000011000.0000000084900000000
SLPSLPBUSD0.00011000.0000485900000000
SLPSLPETH0.000000011000.00000000884900000000
SLPSLPUSDT0.00011000.0000486900000000
SingularDTVSNGLSBTC0.000000011000.000000008400900000000
SONMSNMBTC0.000000011000.00000000819.990000000.01
StatusSNTBTC0.000000011000.00000000877900000000
StatusSNTETH0.000000011000.000000008233900000000
SynthetixSNXBNB0.000011000.0000052.109000000.002
SynthetixSNXBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4990000000.002
SynthetixSNXBUSD0.00110000.00031.49290000.0003
SynthetixSNXUSDT0.00110000.00031.49390000.0003
SOLSOLBNB0.000011000.0000050.59000000.01
SOLSOLBRL0.110000.010.079222449.002
SOLSOLBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.190000000.01
SOLSOLBUSD0.00110000.00030.35690000.0003
SOLSOLEUR0.0110000.0020.429222440.002
SOLSOLGBP0.0110000.0020.499222449.002
SOLSOLTRY0.110000.010.049222449.002
SOLSOLUSDT0.00110000.00030.35690000.0003
SPARTASPARTABNB0.0000011000.00000063890000000
SRMSRMBNB0.0000011000.0000006590000000
SRMSRMBTC0.000000011000.0000000081900000000
SRMSRMBUSD0.00011000.000043.34900000.002
SRMSRMUSDT0.00011000.000043.34900000.002
SteemSTEEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000814900000000
SteemSTEEMETH0.00000011000.0000000740.829000000.002
STMXSTMXBNB0.00000011000.00000007100090000000
STMXSTMXBTC0.000000011000.000000008233900000000
STMXSTMXBUSD0.00001100000.0000057159223270
STMXSTMXETH0.000000011000.000000008703900000000
STMXSTMXUSDT0.0000011000.000000671490000000
StorjSTORJBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
StorjSTORJUSDT0.00011000.0000415.63900000.002
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTBTC0.000000011000.000000008123900000000
Standard Tokenization ProtocolSTPTUSDT0.000011000.000005378.19000000.01
STRAXSTRAXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083.190000000.01
STRAXSTRAXBUSD0.00011000.000049.48900000.002
STRAXSTRAXETH0.0000011000.00000069.2890000000.002
STRAXSTRAXUSDT0.00011000.000049.44900000.002
STXSTXBNB0.0000011000.000000622.39000000.01
STXSTXBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
STXSTXUSDT0.00011000.0000415.87900000.002
SUNSUNUSDT0.000011000.000005488921415780
SUPERSUPERBTC0.000000011000.0000000088.690000000.01
SUPERSUPERBUSD0.00110000.000326.38590000.0003
SUPERSUPERUSDT0.00110000.000326.38590000.0003
sUSDSUSDBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
sUSDSUSDUSDT0.00011000.000049.88900000.002
SUSHISUSHIBNB0.000011000.0000052.049000000.002
SUSHISUSHIBTC0.00000011000.000000070.4790000000.002
SUSHISUSHIBUSD0.00110000.00031.45390000.0003
SUSHIDOWNSUSHIDOWNUSDT0.00157560.02993517633.6799999999.002
SUSHIUPSUSHIUPUSDT0.0060.1123169.4992141578.002
SUSHISUSHIUSDT0.00110000.00031.45190000.0003
SWRVSWRVBNB0.0000011000.000000621.669000000.002
SWRVSWRVBUSD0.00110000.000315.29190000.0003
SXPSXPAUD0.00110000.00033.99590000.0003
SXPSXPBIDR1100000000.731000000.002
SXPSXPBNB0.000011000.0000057.59000000.01
SXPSXPBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
SXPSXPBUSD0.00011000.000045.33900000.002
SXPDOWNSXPDOWNUSDT0.2935.55933.41100000000.002
SXPSXPEUR0.00110000.00036.34990000.0003
SXPSXPGBP0.00011000.000047.39900000.002
SXPSXPTRY0.01100000.0020.60922327.002
SXPUPSXPUPUSDT0.03510.6655428.58920000.002
SXPSXPUSDT0.00110000.00035.32290000.0003
SyscoinSYSBTC0.000000011000.00000000829900000000
SyscoinSYSBUSD0.000011000.00000588.89000000.01
TCTTCTBTC0.000000011000.000000008147900000000
TCTTCTUSDT0.0000011000.000000645290000000
Theta FuelTFUELBTC0.000000011000.0000000087900000000
Theta FuelTFUELUSDT0.000011000.00000520.69000000.01
THETATHETABNB0.0000011000.0000006290000000
THETATHETABTC0.000000011000.0000000080.590000000.01
THETATHETABUSD0.00110000.00031.509222449.002
THETATHETAETH0.00000011000.000000071900000000
THETATHETAEUR0.00110000.00031.78290000.0003
THETATHETAUSDT0.00110000.00031.49890000.0003
TKOTKOBIDR0.011000000.0021900000000
TKOTKOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
TKOTKOBUSD0.00011000.000047.25900000.002
TKOTKOUSDT0.00011000.000047.24900000.002
TLMTLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000835.090000000.01
TLMTLMBUSD0.00011000.00004106.72900000.002
TLMTLMUSDT0.00011000.00004107.07900000.002
TomoChainTOMOBTC0.000000011000.0000000082900000000
TomoChainTOMOBUSD0.00011000.000046.49900000.002
TomoChainTOMOUSDT0.00011000.000046.51900000.002
TORNTORNBNB0.000110000.000040.399222449.002
TORNTORNBTC0.00000011000.000000070.09192141578.0003
TORNTORNBUSD0.01100000.0020.28922327.002
TORNTORNUSDT0.01100000.0020.28922327.002
TRBTRBBTC0.0000011000.00000060.09510000000.0003
TRBTRBBUSD0.00110000.00030.29190000.0003
TRBTRBUSDT0.00110000.00030.29190000.0003
TROYTROYBNB0.000000011000.0000000081841900000000
TROYTROYBTC0.000000011000.000000008417921415780
TROYTROYUSDT0.0000011000.0000006130290000000
TRUTRUBTC0.000000011000.00000000818.690000000.01
TRUTRUBUSD0.00011000.0000457.31900000.002
TRUTRUUSDT0.00011000.0000457.57900000.002
TRONTRXBNB0.00000011000.0000000725790000000
TRONTRXBTC0.000000011000.00000000860900000000
TRONTRXBUSD0.000011000.000005182.59000000.01
TRXDOWNTRXDOWNUSDT0.0001680.00318565988.02922327.002
TRONTRXETH0.000000011000.000000008179900000000
TRONTRXEUR0.00011000.00004216900000000
TRONTRXTRY0.00011000.0000421921415780
TRONTRXTUSD0.000011000.000005181.89000000.01
TRXUPTRXUPUSDT0.0210.385349.26920000.002
TRONTRXUSDC0.000011000.000005182.69000000.01
TRONTRXUSDT0.000011000.000005182.69000000.01
TRONTRXXRP0.000011000.000005113.19000000.01
TrueUSDTUSDBUSD0.80001.2000410.00900000.002
TrueUSDTUSDUSDT0.80001.3000410.00900000.002
TVKTVKBTC0.000000011000.00000000834900000000
TVKTVKBUSD0.00011000.00004102.56900000.002
TWTTWTBTC0.000000011000.00000000812900000000
TWTTWTBUSD0.00011000.0000436.02900000.002
TWTTWTUSDT0.00011000.0000436.06900000.002
UFTUFTBUSD0.00011000.0000414.46900000.002
UFTUFTETH0.00000011000.0000000714.249000000.002
UMAUMABTC0.00000011000.000000070.3739000000.0003
UMAUMAUSDT0.00110000.00031.14090000.0003
UNFIUNFIBNB0.000011000.0000052.19000000.01
UNFIUNFIBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.590000000.01
UNFIUNFIBUSD0.00110000.00031.51690000.0003
UNFIUNFIUSDT0.00110000.00031.51790000.0003
UNIUNIBNB0.000011000.0000050.99000000.01
UNIUNIBTC0.000000011000.0000000080.290000000.01
UNIUNIBUSD0.00110000.00030.60890000.0003
UNIDOWNUNIDOWNUSDT0.0000470.000880621598.2799999999.002
UNIUNIEUR0.00110000.00030.72190000.0003
UNIUPUNIUPUSDT0.3486.59532.87920000.002
UNIUNIUSDT0.00110000.00030.60790000.0003
USD CoinUSDCBUSD0.80001.2000410.00900000.002
USD CoinUSDCUSDT0.80001.2000410.00900000.002
TetherUSDTBIDR117391760901.361000000.002
TetherUSDTBRL4.2766.41431.969222449.002
TetherUSDTBVND194852922901.251000000.002
TetherUSDTDAI0.79921.1988410.01900000.002
TetherUSDTIDRT117421761401.361000000.002
TetherUSDTNGN692.001300.0020.50922320.002
TetherUSDTRUB59.62189.43331.3100000.01
TetherUSDTTRY6.79010.19031.1392141578.002
TetherUSDTUAH22.28633.43033.6100000.01
UtrustUTKBTC0.000000011000.00000000815900000000
UtrustUTKUSDT0.00011000.0000445.29900000.002
VeChainVETBNB0.00000011000.0000000717890000000
VeChainVETBTC0.000000011000.00000000841900000000
VeChainVETBUSD0.000011000.000005126.69000000.01
VeChainVETETH0.000000011000.000000008125900000000
VeChainVETEUR0.00011000.00004150.60900000.002
VeChainVETGBP0.00011000.00004175.75900000.002
VeChainVETTRY0.00110000.000314.39222449.01
VeChainVETUSDT0.000011000.000005126.69000000.01
ViacoinVIABTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
ViberateVIBBTC0.000000011000.00000000894900000000
ViberateVIBETH0.000000011000.000000008284900000000
VIDTVIDTBTC0.000000011000.0000000089900000000
VIDTVIDTBUSD0.00011000.0000427.90900000.002
VITEVITEBTC0.000000011000.00000000863900000000
VITEVITEUSDT0.000011000.000005193.09000000.01
VTHOVTHOBNB0.000000011000.0000000082425900000000
VTHOVTHOUSDT0.0000011000.0000006172690000000
WabiWABIBNB0.0000011000.00000068190000000
WabiWABIBTC0.000000011000.00000000819900000000
WanchainWANBNB0.0000011000.000000625.89000000.01
WanchainWANBTC0.000000011000.0000000086900000000
WanchainWANETH0.00000011000.0000000717.989000000.002
WanchainWANUSDT0.00011000.0000418.33900000.002
WavesWAVESBNB0.000011000.0000051.09000000.01
WavesWAVESBTC0.00000011000.000000070.2390000000.002
WavesWAVESBUSD0.00110000.00030.71590000.0003
WavesWAVESETH0.0000011000.00000060.7090000000.002
WavesWAVESUSDT0.00110000.00030.71690000.0003
WBTCWBTCBTC0.000011000.0000050.0001092141578.000005
WBTCWBTCETH0.001100000.00030.00030100000.000005
WINWINBNB0.000000011000.00000000838168921415780
WINWINBRL0.0000011000.00000065319920000000
WINWINBUSD0.000000110000.000000072716792224490
WINWINEUR0.0000011000.000000632362921415780
WINGWINGBNB0.000110000.000040.90900000.002
WINGWINGBTC0.0000011000.00000060.21010000000.0003
WINGWINGBUSD0.00110000.00030.64090000.0003
WINGWINGUSDT0.00110000.00030.64190000.0003
WINWINTRX0.000011000.00000514858.892141578.01
WINWINUSDC0.00000011000.0000000726903900000000
WINWINUSDT0.00000011000.0000000727144921415780
WNXMWNXMBNB0.000011000.0000050.2899000000.0003
WNXMWNXMBTC0.0000011000.00000060.06610000000.0003
WNXMWNXMUSDT0.00110000.00030.20490000.0003
WePowerWPRBTC0.000000011000.000000008250900000000
WRXWRXBNB0.0000011000.00000061290000000
WRXWRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000083900000000
WRXWRXBUSD0.00011000.000048.88900000.002
WRXWRXEUR0.00110000.000310.59222449.01
WRXWRXUSDT0.00011000.000048.87900000.002
WaltonchainWTCBNB0.0000011000.000000626.1900000.01
WaltonchainWTCBTC0.000000011000.0000000086.109000000.002
WaltonchainWTCUSDT0.00011000.0000418.67900000.002
NEMXEMBTC0.000000011000.00000000830900000000
NEMXEMBUSD0.000110000.000049392224490
NEMXEMETH0.000000011000.00000000892900000000
NEMXEMUSDT0.00011000.0000493.37900000.002
StellarXLMBNB0.0000011000.00000065790000000
StellarXLMBTC0.000000011000.00000000813900000000
StellarXLMBUSD0.000011000.00000540.69000000.01
XLMDOWNXLMDOWNUSDT0.0000540.001024618726.59922327.002
StellarXLMETH0.000000011000.00000000840900000000
StellarXLMEUR0.000011000.00000548.39000000.01
StellarXLMTRY0.00110000.00034.579222449.002
XLMUPXLMUPUSDT0.0080.1393135.14920000.002
StellarXLMUSDT0.000011000.00000540.59000000.01
MoneroXMRBNB0.0011000.00030.066900000.0003
MoneroXMRBTC0.0000011000.00000060.01510000000.0003
MoneroXMRBUSD0.01100000.0020.0470290000.000005
MoneroXMRETH0.000011000.0000050.0469000000.0003
MoneroXMRUSDT0.01100000.0020.0470790000.000005
XRPXRPAUD0.00011000.0000412.11900000.002
XRPXRPBNB0.0000011000.000000622.79000000.01
XRPXRPBRL0.001100000.00033.16922327.002
XRPXRPBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
XRPXRPBUSD0.00011000.0000416.13900000.002
XRPDOWNXRPDOWNUSDT0.0030360.0576806329.5199999999.002
XRPXRPETH0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
XRPXRPEUR0.00011000.0000419.19900000.002
XRPXRPGBP0.000011000.00000522.49000000.01
XRPXRPRUB0.00110000.00032.2100000.01
XRPXRPTRY0.0011000.00031.8392141578.002
XRPXRPTUSD0.00011000.0000416.11900000.002
XRPUPXRPUPUSDT0.2264.28634.43920000.002
XRPXRPUSDC0.00011000.0000416.12900000.002
XRPXRPUSDT0.000110000.0000416.139222449.002
TezosXTZBNB0.000011000.0000055.49000000.01
TezosXTZBTC0.00000011000.000000071.2690000000.002
TezosXTZBUSD0.00011000.000043.85900000.002
XTZDOWNXTZDOWNUSDT0.000320.0059253215.43922327.002
XTZUPXTZUPUSDT0.0040.0683277.78920000.002
TezosXTZUSDT0.00011000.000043.85900000.002
VergeXVGBTC0.000000011000.000000008139900000000
VergeXVGBUSD0.000011000.000005427.79000000.01
VergeXVGETH0.000000011000.000000008419900000000
VergeXVGUSDT0.0000110000.00000542692224490
XVSXVSBNB0.000110000.000040.72900000.002
XVSXVSBTC0.00000011000.000000070.1790000000.002
XVSXVSBUSD0.0011000.00030.003900000.0003
XVSXVSUSDT0.0011000.00030.003900000.0003
YFIYFIBNB0.011000000.0020.000510000.00004
YFIYFIBTC0.00001100000.0000050.00019000.00004
YFIYFIBUSD0.011000000.0020.0003289000.0000006
YFIDOWNYFIDOWNUSDT0.43048.176442.3499999999.002
YFIYFIEUR0.011000000.0020.0003909000.0000006
YFIIYFIIBNB0.0011000.00030.009390000.00004
YFIIYFIIBTC0.000011000.0000050.002292141578.00004
YFIIYFIIBUSD0.011000000.0020.0065839000.0000006
YFIIYFIIUSDT0.011000000.0020.0065829000.0000006
YFIUPYFIUPUSDT0.0430.806323.53920000.002
YFIYFIUSDT0.011000000.0020.0003289000.0000006
YOYOBTC0.000000011000.000000008256900000000
ZcashZECBNB0.00011000.000040.131900000.0003
ZcashZECBTC0.0000011000.00000060.03110000000.0003
ZcashZECBUSD0.01100000.0020.0940690000.000005
ZcashZECETH0.000011000.0000050.0929000000.0003
ZcashZECUSDC0.01100000.0020.0936390000.000005
ZcashZECUSDT0.01100000.0020.0941490000.000005
HorizenZENBNB0.000110000.000040.23900000.002
HorizenZENBTC0.00000011000.000000070.0590000000.002
HorizenZENBUSD0.110000.010.1679222449.0003
HorizenZENETH0.000011000.0000050.1649000000.0003
HorizenZENUSDT0.01100000.0020.1671900000.00004
ZilliqaZILBIDR0.011000000.00218900000000
ZilliqaZILBNB0.00000011000.0000000718790000000
ZilliqaZILBTC0.000000011000.00000000843900000000
ZilliqaZILBUSD0.000011000.000005133.29000000.01
ZilliqaZILETH0.000000011000.000000008130900000000
ZilliqaZILUSDT0.000011000.000005132.99000000.01
0xZRXBTC0.000000011000.0000000085900000000
0xZRXBUSD0.00011000.0000415.99900000.002
0xZRXETH0.000000011000.00000000816900000000
0xZRXUSDT0.00011000.0000415.99900000.002
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

100.00%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required