View all exchanges

About Binance

Only founded in 2017 and currently headquartered in Malta, the Binance platform is already among the most established and highest trading volume cryptocurrency exchanges on the market today, thanks to its reputation and ease-of-use . Although the company is planning to enable crypto-to-fiat trading in the near future , Binance is momentarily a strictly cryptocurrency exchange allowing its users to make market, limit and stop-limit orders. The company makes it easy to sign up as no user verification is required. There are two user interfaces, namely Basic and Advanced. The latter options offers additional features for traders interested in investing based on technical analysis. One of the strong-suits of Binance are the transaction fees, which are some of the lowest in the industry. Transaction fees are 0.10% per trade and as little as 0.05% for users paying with the local (BNB) Binance coin.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
AdaADABNB0.000780.0773050.190000000.01
AdaADABTC0.000001020.0001014081900000000
AdaADAETH0.000033560.0033560081900000000
AdaADAUSDT0.004590.4587050.190000000.01
AdExADXBNB0.001680.1678050.190000000.01
AdExADXBTC0.000002210.0002204081900000000
AdExADXETH0.00007270.007263071900000000
AEAEBNB0.010741.0731050.190000000.01
AEAEBTC0.00001400.001400070.0190000000.002
AEAEETH0.0004650.04641060.0190000000.002
SingularityNETAGIBNB0.000610.0609050.190000000.01
SingularityNETAGIBTC0.000000810.0000803081900000000
SingularityNETAGIETH0.000026690.0026686081900000000
AionAIONBNB0.002870.2862050.190000000.01
AionAIONBTC0.00000390.000380570.0190000000.002
AionAIONETH0.0001270.01262060.0190000000.002
AmbrosusAMBBNB0.001460.1456050.190000000.01
AmbrosusAMBBTC0.000001930.0001925081900000000
AmbrosusAMBETH0.000064490.0064482081900000000
AppCoinsAPPCBNB0.000800.0795050.190000000.01
AppCoinsAPPCBTC0.000001070.0001067081900000000
AppCoinsAPPCETH0.00003530.003527071900000000
ArdorARDRBNB0.000930.0930050.190000000.01
ArdorARDRBTC0.000001210.0001210081900000000
ArdorARDRETH0.000040000.0040000081900000000
ArkARKBTC0.00000860.000859570.0190000000.002
ArkARKETH0.0002810.02802560.0190000000.002
AeronARNBTC0.000006350.0006342081900000000
AeronARNETH0.000210050.0210049081900000000
AirSwapASTBTC0.000000850.0000841081900000000
AirSwapASTETH0.00002770.002762071900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATBNB0.002830.2829050.190000000.01
Basic Attention TokenBATBTC0.000003730.0003722081900000000
Basic Attention TokenBATETH0.000122880.0122872081900000000
BCCBCCBNB5.37536.5520.0000110000000.000005
BCCBCCBTC0.0078360.78350560.001100000.0003
BCCBCCETH0.2451824.5176050.00110000000.0003
BCCBCCUSDT44.674466.2520.0000110000000.000005
Bitcoin DiamondBCDBTC0.0000210.00206560.00110000000.0003
Bitcoin DiamondBCDETH0.000690.0690050.00110000000.0003
Bitcoin Cash ABCBCHABCBTC0.0051260.51253060.00110000000.0003
Bitcoin Cash ABCBCHABCUSDT23.162315.6520.0000110000000.000005
Bitcoin Cash SVBCHSVBTC0.0012980.12975560.00110000000.0003
Bitcoin Cash SVBCHSVUSDT5.83582.9020.0000110000000.000005
BytecoinBCNBNB0.0000150.00149061900000000
BytecoinBCNBTC0.00000001100000.0000000081900000000
BytecoinBCNETH0.000000730.0000725081900000000
BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPTBNB0.000770.0769050.190000000.01
BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPTBTC0.000000980.0000978081900000000
BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPTETH0.000032680.0032672081900000000
BLZBLZBNB0.001030.1022050.190000000.01
BLZBLZBTC0.000001340.0001336081900000000
BLZBLZETH0.000044090.0044087081900000000
Binance CoinBNBBTC0.00013180.013173570.0190000000.002
Binance CoinBNBETH0.0043530.43521560.0190000000.002
Binance CoinBNBUSDT0.597959.786040.0110000000.002
BancorBNTBTC0.000017610.0017609081900000000
BancorBNTETH0.0005820.05812060.0190000000.002
EthosBQXBTC0.000003270.0003265081900000000
EthosBQXETH0.00011020.011012071900000000
BreadBRDBNB0.004190.4187050.190000000.01
BreadBRDBTC0.000005550.0005546081900000000
BreadBRDETH0.00018420.018416071900000000
BitcoinBTCUSDT454.1345412.2520.00000110000000.0000006
Bitcoin GoldBTGBTC0.0004620.04614060.0110000000.002
Bitcoin GoldBTGETH0.0152861.52860060.0190000000.002
BitSharesBTSBNB0.000890.0886050.190000000.01
BitSharesBTSBTC0.000001160.0001158081900000000
BitSharesBTSETH0.000038440.0038438081900000000
CoinDashCDTBTC0.000000220.0000218081900000000
CoinDashCDTETH0.000007270.0007264081900000000
CHATCHATBTC0.00000001100000.0000000081900000000
CHATCHATETH0.000006600.0006593081900000000
CloakCoinCLOAKBTC0.00003570.003565070.0190000000.002
CloakCoinCLOAKETH0.0011820.11819560.0190000000.002
CyberMilesCMTBNB0.000770.0770050.190000000.01
CyberMilesCMTBTC0.000001030.0001028081900000000
CyberMilesCMTETH0.000034070.0034064081900000000
CindicatorCNDBNB0.0002170.02163061900000000
CindicatorCNDBTC0.000000290.0000286081900000000
CindicatorCNDETH0.000009460.0009460081900000000
CivicCVCBNB0.001150.1150050.190000000.01
CivicCVCBTC0.000001510.0001508081900000000
CivicCVCETH0.000049680.0049672081900000000
DashDASHBTC0.0023510.23505060.00110000000.0003
DashDASHETH0.077537.7527050.00110000000.0003
DATADATABTC0.000000530.0000522081900000000
DATADATAETH0.000017250.0017247081900000000
DecredDCRBNB0.40840.73030.00110000000.0003
DecredDCRBTC0.0005330.05326560.00110000000.0003
DentDENTBTC0.000000030.0000027081900000000
DentDENTETH0.000000910.0000910081900000000
DigixDAODGDBTC0.0004770.04765060.00110000000.0003
DigixDAODGDETH0.015741.5735050.00110000000.0003
AgrelloDLTBNB0.000660.0660050.190000000.01
AgrelloDLTBTC0.000000900.0000893081900000000
AgrelloDLTETH0.000029320.0029316081900000000
district0xDNTBTC0.000000300.0000292081900000000
district0xDNTETH0.000009630.0009624081900000000
DOCKDOCKBTC0.000000270.0000269081900000000
DOCKDOCKETH0.000008910.0008902081900000000
EidooEDOBTC0.00001880.001872070.0190000000.002
EidooEDOETH0.0006230.06222060.0190000000.002
aelfELFBTC0.000003020.0003013081900000000
aelfELFETH0.000100580.0100576081900000000
EnigmaENGBTC0.000007630.0007626081900000000
EnigmaENGETH0.00025150.025141071900000000
Enjin CoinENJBNB0.0004840.04838061900000000
Enjin CoinENJBTC0.000000650.0000647081900000000
Enjin CoinENJETH0.000021170.0021164081900000000
EOSEOSBNB0.06426.414040.0110000000.002
EOSEOSBTC0.00008430.008425570.0190000000.002
EOSEOSETH0.0027880.27879060.0190000000.002
EOSEOSUSDT0.382538.247040.0110000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBNB0.09659.650040.0110000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCBTC0.0001280.01270560.0110000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCETH0.0041970.41968560.0190000000.002
Ethereum ClassicETCUSDT0.576157.601040.0110000000.002
EthereumETHBTC0.0030270.30261560.001100000.0003
EthereumETHUSDT13.741373.3020.0000110000000.000005
EverexEVXBTC0.000005960.0005953081900000000
EverexEVXETH0.00019640.019632571900000000
EtherpartyFUELBTC0.000000330.0000323081900000000
EtherpartyFUELETH0.000010750.0010741081900000000
FunFairFUNBTC0.000000120.0000120081900000000
FunFairFUNETH0.000003920.0003918081900000000
GasGASBTC0.0000610.00610060.01100000.002
GolemGNTBNB0.001440.1438050.190000000.01
GolemGNTBTC0.000001930.0001924081900000000
GolemGNTETH0.000063610.0063602081900000000
GoChainGOBNB0.0006840.06839061900000000
GoChainGOBTC0.000000900.0000896081900000000
GroestlcoinGRSBTC0.000006340.0006336081900000000
GroestlcoinGRSETH0.000209090.0209090081900000000
GiftoGTOBNB0.000520.0514050.190000000.01
GiftoGTOBTC0.000000680.0000677081900000000
GiftoGTOETH0.000022340.0022337081900000000
Genesis VisionGVTBTC0.00011670.011667570.0190000000.002
Genesis VisionGVTETH0.0038510.38501060.0190000000.002
GXSharesGXSBTC0.00001890.001886070.0190000000.002
GXSharesGXSETH0.0006250.06241060.0190000000.002
HarvestCoinHCBTC0.00002120.002110570.0190000000.002
HarvestCoinHCETH0.0007010.07009560.0190000000.002
HOTHOTBTC0.000000020.0000014081900000000
HOTHOTETH0.000000440.0000437081900000000
HshareHSRBTC0.0000720.00713560.0110000000.002
HshareHSRETH0.000001100000.00000060.0190000000.002
IconomiICNBTC0.00000001100000.0000000081900000000
IconomiICNETH0.00018350.018344571900000000
ICONICXBNB0.004760.4756050.190000000.01
ICONICXBTC0.00000630.000625070.0190000000.002
ICONICXETH0.0002070.02063560.0190000000.002
ICONICXUSDT0.02842.835040.0110000000.002
INS EcosystemINSBTC0.00000650.000641070.0190000000.002
INS EcosystemINSETH0.0002130.02122060.0190000000.002
IOSTIOSTBTC0.000000130.0000125081900000000
IOSTIOSTETH0.000004110.0004109081900000000
IOTAIOTABNB0.005070.5066050.190000000.01
IOTAIOTABTC0.000006720.0006719081900000000
IOTAIOTAETH0.000221570.0221565081900000000
IOTAIOTAUSDT0.03053.043540.0110000000.002
IoTeXIOTXBTC0.000000220.0000217081900000000
IoTeXIOTXETH0.000007190.0007184081900000000
SelfKeyKEYBTC0.000000080.0000078081900000000
SelfKeyKEYETH0.000002590.0002585081900000000
KomodoKMDBTC0.00001570.001567070.0190000000.002
KomodoKMDETH0.0005170.05168060.0190000000.002
Kyber NetworkKNCBTC0.000004260.0004259081900000000
Kyber NetworkKNCETH0.00014120.014112071900000000
ETHLendLENDBTC0.000000200.0000196081900000000
ETHLendLENDETH0.000006430.0006422081900000000
ChainLinkLINKBTC0.000007840.0007837081900000000
ChainLinkLINKETH0.000256490.0256490081900000000
Loom NetworkLOOMBNB0.001000.0991050.190000000.01
Loom NetworkLOOMBTC0.000001290.0001284081900000000
Loom NetworkLOOMETH0.000042340.0042335081900000000
LoopringLRCBTC0.000001070.0001068081900000000
LoopringLRCETH0.000035150.0035148081900000000
LiskLSKBNB0.02612.610040.0110000000.002
LiskLSKBTC0.00003400.003398070.0190000000.002
LiskLSKETH0.0011190.11188560.0190000000.002
LitecoinLTCBNB0.5857.6020.0000110000000.000005
LitecoinLTCBTC0.0007560.07551060.01100000.002
LitecoinLTCETH0.024932.4924050.00110000000.0003
LitecoinLTCUSDT3.42341.6520.0000110000000.000005
LunyrLUNBTC0.00004190.004189570.0190000000.002
LunyrLUNETH0.0013760.13757060.0190000000.002
DecentralandMANABTC0.000001310.0001302081900000000
DecentralandMANAETH0.000042930.0042930081900000000
MonacoMCOBNB0.042464.2454050.190000000.01
MonacoMCOBTC0.0000560.00552060.0110000000.002
MonacoMCOETH0.0018380.18376560.0190000000.002
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDABTC0.000014310.0014305081900000000
Moeda Loyalty PointsMDAETH0.00047250.047247071900000000
MFTMFTBNB0.0000750.00742061900000000
MFTMFTBTC0.000000100.0000098081900000000
MFTMFTETH0.000003240.0003234081900000000
MITHMITHBNB0.002350.2350050.190000000.01
MITHMITHBTC0.000003100.0003099081900000000
ModumMODBTC0.00000890.000890070.0190000000.002
ModumMODETH0.0002930.02929560.0190000000.002
MonethaMTHBTC0.000000560.0000556081900000000
MonethaMTHETH0.000018450.0018450081900000000
MetalMTLBTC0.00000650.000649070.0190000000.002
MetalMTLETH0.0002150.02143060.0190000000.002
NANONANOBNB0.01901.897040.0110000000.002
NANONANOBTC0.00002500.002496070.0190000000.002
NANONANOETH0.0008260.08260060.0190000000.002
NASNASBNB0.013071.3062050.190000000.01
NASNASBTC0.00001700.001693070.0190000000.002
NASNASETH0.0005590.05585060.0190000000.002
NAVCoinNAVBNB0.003380.3371050.190000000.01
NAVCoinNAVBTC0.00000450.000444070.0190000000.002
NAVCoinNAVETH0.0001470.01468060.0190000000.002
NCASHNCASHBNB0.0000390.00385061900000000
NCASHNCASHBTC0.000000060.0000051081900000000
NCASHNCASHETH0.000001710.0001705081900000000
NeblioNEBLBNB0.018141.8133050.190000000.01
NeblioNEBLBTC0.00002370.002362070.0190000000.002
NeblioNEBLETH0.0007880.07878060.0190000000.002
NeoNEOBNB0.15515.42030.00110000000.0003
NeoNEOBTC0.0002030.02029060.01100000.002
NeoNEOETH0.0067100.67100060.0190000000.002
NeoNEOUSDT0.92192.02030.00110000000.0003
NPXSNPXSBTC0.000000020.0000018081900000000
NPXSNPXSETH0.000000600.0000600081900000000
NulsNULSBNB0.008650.8650050.190000000.01
NulsNULSBTC0.000011390.0011383081900000000
NulsNULSETH0.000376020.0376020081900000000
NulsNULSUSDT0.05215.210040.0110000000.002
NexusNXSBNB0.00480.475040.0110000000.002
NexusNXSBTC0.00000630.000626070.0190000000.002
NexusNXSETH0.0002100.02095060.0190000000.002
OAXOAXBTC0.000003110.0003107081900000000
OAXOAXETH0.00010180.010178071900000000
OmiseGOOMGBTC0.0000440.00438560.0110000000.002
OmiseGOOMGETH0.0014500.14494560.0190000000.002
ONTONTBNB0.016811.6806050.190000000.01
ONTONTBTC0.00002200.002196570.0190000000.002
ONTONTETH0.0007260.07259060.0190000000.002
ONTONTUSDT0.1009.95530.00110000000.0003
Simple TokenOSTBNB0.0004270.04269061900000000
Simple TokenOSTBTC0.000000560.0000552081900000000
Simple TokenOSTETH0.000018210.0018204081900000000
PAXPAXBNB0.017561.7560050.190000000.01
PAXPAXBTC0.000023020.0023013081900000000
PAXPAXETH0.000763640.0763640081900000000
PAXPAXUSDT0.104310.423040.0110000000.002
Red Pulse PhoenixPHXBNB0.0001950.01950061900000000
Red Pulse PhoenixPHXBTC0.000000260.0000258081900000000
Red Pulse PhoenixPHXETH0.000008500.0008499081900000000
PivxPIVXBNB0.012881.2878050.190000000.01
PivxPIVXBTC0.00001690.001686070.0190000000.002
PivxPIVXETH0.0005600.05597060.0190000000.002
POAPOABNB0.000700.0692050.190000000.01
POAPOABTC0.000000930.0000925081900000000
POAPOAETH0.000030530.0030529081900000000
Po.etPOEBTC0.000000140.0000136081900000000
Po.etPOEETH0.000004470.0004463081900000000
PolymathPOLYBNB0.002400.2396050.190000000.01
PolymathPOLYBTC0.000003190.0003190081900000000
PowerLedgerPOWRBNB0.001490.1490050.190000000.01
PowerLedgerPOWRBTC0.000001960.0001958081900000000
PowerLedgerPOWRETH0.000064750.0064750081900000000
PopulousPPTBTC0.00003660.003657070.0190000000.002
PopulousPPTETH0.0012120.12118560.0190000000.002
QuarkChainQKCBTC0.000000930.0000929081900000000
QuarkChainQKCETH0.000030640.0030636081900000000
QLCQLCBNB0.0004530.04524061900000000
QLCQLCBTC0.000000590.0000583081900000000
QLCQLCETH0.000019150.0019145081900000000
QuantstampQSPBNB0.0003190.03182061900000000
QuantstampQSPBTC0.000000430.0000425081900000000
QuantstampQSPETH0.000014190.0014190081900000000
QtumQTUMBNB0.040974.0965050.190000000.01
QtumQTUMBTC0.0000540.00538060.0110000000.002
QtumQTUMETH0.0017740.17736060.0190000000.002
QtumQTUMUSDT0.24424.35030.00110000000.0003
Ripio Credit NetworkRCNBNB0.0002680.02675061900000000
Ripio Credit NetworkRCNBTC0.000000360.0000352081900000000
Ripio Credit NetworkRCNETH0.000011620.0011612081900000000
Raiden Network TokenRDNBNB0.005880.5871050.190000000.01
Raiden Network TokenRDNBTC0.000007800.0007796081900000000
Raiden Network TokenRDNETH0.00025880.025872071900000000
AugurREPBNB0.14013.99030.00110000000.0003
AugurREPBTC0.0001870.01869060.00110000000.0003
AugurREPETH0.006190.6184050.00110000000.0003
Request NetworkREQBTC0.000000560.0000551081900000000
Request NetworkREQETH0.000018150.0018142081900000000
iEx.ecRLCBNB0.004700.4691050.190000000.01
iEx.ecRLCBTC0.00000610.000610070.0190000000.002
iEx.ecRLCETH0.0002040.02031560.0190000000.002
RPXRPXBNB0.00000110000.00000061900000000
RPXRPXBTC0.00000001100000.0000000081900000000
RPXRPXETH0.00000001100000.0000000081900000000
RAVENCOINRVNBNB0.0003240.03231061900000000
RAVENCOINRVNBTC0.000000430.0000428081900000000
SaltSALTBTC0.00000610.000609070.0190000000.002
SaltSALTETH0.0002020.02015560.0190000000.002
SiacoinSCBNB0.0000550.00545061900000000
SiacoinSCBTC0.000000080.0000071081900000000
SiacoinSCETH0.000002330.0002325081900000000
SkycoinSKYBNB0.0262.57030.00110000000.0003
SkycoinSKYBTC0.0000340.00335560.00110000000.0003
SkycoinSKYETH0.001130.1121050.00110000000.0003
SingularDTVSNGLSBTC0.000000340.0000333081900000000
SingularDTVSNGLSETH0.000011080.0011071081900000000
SONMSNMBTC0.000000630.0000630081900000000
SONMSNMETH0.000020880.0020874081900000000
Status Network TokenSNTBTC0.000000480.0000474081900000000
Status Network TokenSNTETH0.000015680.0015675081900000000
STEEMSTEEMBNB0.006790.6782050.190000000.01
STEEMSTEEMBTC0.00000900.000894070.0190000000.002
STEEMSTEEMETH0.0002950.02946560.0190000000.002
StorjSTORJBTC0.000003640.0003639081900000000
StorjSTORJETH0.00012140.012132571900000000
STORMSTORMBNB0.0000710.00710061900000000
STORMSTORMBTC0.000000100.0000094081900000000
STORMSTORMETH0.000003130.0003125081900000000
StratisSTRATBTC0.00001690.001686070.0190000000.002
StratisSTRATETH0.0005630.05622060.0190000000.002
SubstratumSUBBTC0.000001120.0001117081900000000
SubstratumSUBETH0.000037000.0037000081900000000
SyscoinSYSBNB0.000730.0721050.190000000.01
SyscoinSYSBTC0.000000970.0000967081900000000
SyscoinSYSETH0.000032020.0032020081900000000
THETATHETABNB0.000890.0885050.190000000.01
THETATHETABTC0.000001160.0001160081900000000
THETATHETAETH0.000038070.0038069081900000000
Time New BankTNBBTC0.000000120.0000115081900000000
Time New BankTNBETH0.000003820.0003812081900000000
TierionTNTBTC0.000000360.0000356081900000000
TierionTNTETH0.000011810.0011806081900000000
TriggersTRIGBNB0.0000110000.0000050.190000000.01
TriggersTRIGBTC0.00000190.000187570.0190000000.002
TriggersTRIGETH0.0000610.00601560.0190000000.002
TRONTRXBNB0.0002380.02379061900000000
TRONTRXBTC0.000000320.0000315081900000000
TRONTRXETH0.000010390.0010385081900000000
TRONTRXUSDT0.001430.1428550.190000000.01
TrueUSDTUSDBNB0.017761.7755050.190000000.01
TrueUSDTUSDBTC0.000023120.0023114081900000000
TrueUSDTUSDETH0.000767320.0767315081900000000
TrueUSDTUSDUSDT0.105110.504040.0110000000.002
USDCUSDCBNB0.017771.7769050.190000000.01
USDCUSDCBTC0.000023100.0023095081900000000
VeChainVENBNB0.01511.501540.0110000000.002
VeChainVENBTC0.00000001100000.0000000081900000000
VeChainVENETH0.00000001100000.0000000081900000000
VeChainVENUSDT0.0001100000.000040.0110000000.002
VETVETBNB0.000100.0092050.190000000.01
VETVETBTC0.000000120.0000120081900000000
VETVETETH0.000003980.0003972081900000000
VETVETUSDT0.000550.0547550.190000000.01
ViacoinVIABNB0.006570.6564050.190000000.01
ViacoinVIABTC0.00000850.000846070.0190000000.002
ViacoinVIAETH0.0002810.02803060.0190000000.002
ViberateVIBBTC0.000000550.0000544081900000000
ViberateVIBEBTC0.000000650.0000649081900000000
ViberateVIBEETH0.00002140.002140071900000000
ViberateVIBETH0.000018030.0018025081900000000
WaBiWABIBNB0.002340.2336050.190000000.01
WaBiWABIBTC0.000003050.0003045081900000000
WaBiWABIETH0.000101080.0101077081900000000
WANWANBNB0.007800.7797050.190000000.01
WANWANBTC0.00001030.001027070.0190000000.002
WANWANETH0.0003400.03394560.0190000000.002
WavesWAVESBNB0.01871.864040.0110000000.002
WavesWAVESBTC0.00002470.002470070.0190000000.002
WavesWAVESETH0.0008150.08143060.0190000000.002
Wings DAOWINGSBTC0.000002040.0002040081900000000
Wings DAOWINGSETH0.00006730.006721071900000000
WPRWPRBTC0.000000350.0000350081900000000
WPRWPRETH0.000011570.0011567081900000000
WaltonWTCBNB0.02342.331040.0110000000.002
WaltonWTCBTC0.00003120.003115070.0190000000.002
WaltonWTCETH0.0010270.10263060.0190000000.002
NEMXEMBNB0.001350.1349050.190000000.01
NEMXEMBTC0.000001780.0001780081900000000
NEMXEMETH0.000058920.0058915081900000000
LumenXLMBNB0.003320.3318050.190000000.01
LumenXLMBTC0.000004390.0004385081900000000
LumenXLMETH0.000145120.0145116081900000000
LumenXLMUSDT0.019881.9878550.190000000.01
MoneroXMRBTC0.0015060.15055560.00110000000.0003
MoneroXMRETH0.049864.9855050.00110000000.0003
RippleXRPBNB0.007510.7508050.190000000.01
RippleXRPBTC0.000009920.0009914081900000000
RippleXRPETH0.000327520.0327515081900000000
RippleXRPUSDT0.045004.4999050.190000000.01
VergeXVGBTC0.000000160.0000151081900000000
VergeXVGETH0.000004970.0004969081900000000
ZCoinXZCBNB0.10410.38030.00110000000.0003
ZCoinXZCBTC0.0001400.01391560.0110000000.002
ZCoinXZCETH0.0045900.45897060.0190000000.002
YOYOWYOYOBNB0.0003290.03283061900000000
YOYOWYOYOBTC0.000000440.0000433081900000000
YOYOWYOYOETH0.000014230.0014227081900000000
ZcashZECBTC0.0019180.19178560.00110000000.0003
ZcashZECETH0.063286.3273050.00110000000.0003
ZenCashZENBNB0.14314.29030.00110000000.0003
ZenCashZENBTC0.0001910.01907060.00110000000.0003
ZenCashZENETH0.006300.6292050.00110000000.0003
ZILZILBNB0.0002940.02939061900000000
ZILZILBTC0.000000390.0000390081900000000
ZILZILETH0.000012890.0012886081900000000
0xZRXBTC0.000009400.0009397081900000000
0xZRXETH0.000309440.0309437081900000000

Start your free trial now!

Click below for a one-month bunny subscription

Start free trial