View all Copy Bots

Compound interest Bot | Aureum Victoria - USDC base

Compound interest Bot | Aureum Victoria - USDC base

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 49.99

9 (max copiers: 2000)Copy Bots

Share

Seller

Aureum Victoria

Aureum Victoria

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

Aureum Victoria
Cryptohopper Follow

Aureum Victoria

🌎 - 24 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

Our presented trading strategy utilizes carefully selected and highly advanced indicators to provide you with an optimal entry into the cryptocurrency trading market. Our approach is based on the latest market developments and offers you the opportunity to benefit from the best buy and sell signals.

Our indicators are meticulously chosen and grounded on the latest insights and experiences in the field of cryptocurrency trading. They allow us to quickly and accurately analyze market developments and identify the best signals.

By utilizing our trading strategy and implementing the Cryptohopper bot, you can engage in automated trading and benefit from the best buy and sell signals. You won't have to constantly monitor market developments and can instead focus on other areas while the bot works for you. The bot will detect the signals and make the appropriate trading decisions without requiring you to pay close attention to the market every minute.

Our trading strategy has been proven to be successful in the past and is continually being developed to ensure it is always up-to-date with the latest technology and market developments. Invest in your financial future in the cryptocurrency industry and take advantage of the opportunities our trading strategy and Cryptohopper bot provide. Increase your success rate and minimize risk by relying on our proven method.


Exchange

Binance

Quote currency

USDC

USDC (USDC)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BNB BNBBTC BTCETH ETHLINK LINKDOGE DOGESOL SOLARB ARBMATIC MATICOP OPUNI UNI

Total in assets

10,372.93029310

3.73% Up

Max. drawdown

66.24658272 USDC

0.66% Down

Start date

July 10th 2024

5 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDC
Lowest in assets: 9945.93480177 USDC
Highest in assets: 10626.95940942 USDC

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2024      4.83%     

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
USDC

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of this Copy Bot per month.
%
The average profit of all months. See results tab for the monthly profits.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

No messages available at the moment.

Copiers

Data since:

9

Total Copiers

1.25%

Avg. profit per trade

2.76%

Best profit per trade

0.66%

Drawdown


Trades

20/100 20%

OP OP

13/100 13%

DOGE DOGE

12/100 12%

LINK LINK

9/100 9%

ARB ARB

9/100 9%

BNB BNB

9/100 9%

ETH ETH

9/100 9%

SOL SOL

8/100 8%

MATIC MATIC

5/100 5%

BTC BTC

5/100 5%

UNI UNI


25 100.00%

Winning trades

0 0.00%

Losing trades

25:0

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
OP OP151.92%2.70%1.53%
DOGE DOGE102.59%3.05%2.11%
LINK LINK92.37%2.71%1.78%
ARB ARB72.22%2.76%1.68%
BNB BNB72.33%2.37%2.30%
ETH ETH72.19%2.62%1.76%
SOL SOL71.97%2.65%1.61%
MATIC MATIC62.12%2.40%1.85%
BTC BTC41.58%1.58%1.58%
UNI UNI41.72%1.72%1.72%

Other products from Aureum Victoria


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

* All prices on this website are excluding VAT and excluding payment provider fees (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2024    Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.