View all Copy Bots

Bitcoin devil || EUR  || Day Trader || TradingView

Bitcoin devil || EUR || Day Trader || TradingView

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 19.99

1 Copy Bot(max copiers: 50)

Share

Seller

Bitcoin devil

Bitcoin devil

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

Bitcoin devil

Bitcoin devil

We're a dedicated team that's creating strategies, templates, signals & guides for every market scenario. Honored to bring value to this community! For more information see our website & discord. bitcoindevil.org https://discord.gg/PpnP3PxcYx

🌎 - 10 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

=== Description ===
Bitcoin devil is offering automated trading strategies for different market situations. With this copy bot, you can follow our own automated trading configured by our TradingView & handpicked signals. Daily updates for the best results.
With a wide range of advanced indicators and cross-chart references, this bot is focused to accumulate more EUR by placing trades against BTC & ETH. See backtest results
=== Live charts ===
BTC: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/4KMg0HHt/
ETH: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/0IPrZvmz/
XRP: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/OHhymTa4/
SOL: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/2B6qvWQd/
BNB: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/kuu1WVUv/
ADA: https://www.tradingview.com/chart/2I1DPSaA/
=== Guides & A.I ===
Check out our Strategy Guide for more elaboration on our strategies and the A.I. Feature:https://www.bitcoindevil.org/strategyguide
Learn how to conduct your market research with our Technical Analysis Guide:https://www.bitcoindevil.org/technicalanalysisguide
Risk Management & Triggers: https://www.bitcoindevil.org/riskmanagementandtriggers
=== Base currency ===
EUR
.=== Website ===
https://www.bitcoindevil.org/cryptohopper
=== Socials ===
Join our discord channel to get exclusive deals. Feel free to ask any questions!
Discord channel: https://discord.gg/PpnP3PxcYx
=== Disclaimer ===
All strategies and templates presented by Bitcoin devil are created and optimized to aim at maximum profits. However, always perform your own research and risk assessment. Our backtest results are only meant to indicate the performance of the strategy. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Use our products at your own risk. Paper trade first to see if the strategy is working out for you. Bitcoin devil is not a financial advisor and is not responsible for any losses. Before purchasing any of our products or services please inform yourself of the Terms and Conditions on our website: https://www.bitcoindevil.org/termsandcondtions.


Exchange

Bitvavo

Quote currency

EUR

EURO (EUR)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BTC BTC

Total in assets

10,752.44419767

7.08% Up

Max. drawdown

22.03786610 EUR

0.20% Down

Start date

November 21st 2022

75 days ago
Start amount: 10041.76690084 EUR
Lowest in assets: 10041.76690084 EUR
Highest in assets: 10943.06655944 EUR

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022          0.61%-1.99%
20237.53%2.56%          

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
EUR

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of this Copy Bot per month.
%
The average profit of all months. See results tab for the monthly profits.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Copiers

Data since:

1

Total Copiers

0.56%

Avg. profit per trade

10.80%

Best profit per trade

100.00%

Drawdown


Trades

49/100 49%

BTC BTC

14/100 14%

ADA ADA

14/100 14%

SOL SOL

11/100 11%

BNB BNB

6/100 6%

ETH ETH

6/100 6%

XRP XRP


7 77.78%

Winning trades

2 22.22%

Losing trades

3.5:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
BTC BTC173.90%10.80%-0.38%
ADA ADA53.33%3.33%3.33%
SOL SOL52.11%4.09%0.14%
BNB BNB41.01%3.56%-1.53%
ETH ETH20.00%0.00%0.00%
XRP XRP20.00%0.00%0.00%

Other products from Bitcoin devil


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2023 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.