View all Copy Bots

ragnar.d | INTRO SALE | PerigeeTrader

ragnar.d | INTRO SALE | PerigeeTrader

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 29.99

3 Copy Bots(max copiers: 50)

Share

Seller

perigeetrader.com

perigeetrader.com

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

ragnar.d

ragnar.d

🌎 - 11 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

Warning: This Copy Bot has removed one or more positions in the last month, which could result in incorrect stats.

***SALE*** Brand new product on Sale for first 20 subscribers! Subscribe Now before the price returns to 49.99!
Suggested minimum investment of $1000.
These hoppers are manually maintained to ensure the most active coins are always being traded! Brand new AI dedicated to this set of coins at this exchange.
Past performance is not indicative of future results. We do not provide investment advice. Seller assumes no liability; no warranties express or implied.
https://discord.gg/8Rwv3N3ryJ
Templates
Market Maker Template https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10682
Strategies
ragnar.d free max trades https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10591
ragnar.d free scalper https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10596
ragnar.d free d-d-dip https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10645
Copy Hoppers
Binance.us | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10586
Binance.us | USD | Lot B https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10582
Coinbase Pro | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10583
Coinbase Pro | USD | Lot B https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10585
HitBTC | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10597
HitBTC | ETH https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10633
Kraken | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10630
Kraken | USD https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10631


Exchange

Binance.us

Quote currency

USD

US DOLLAR (USD)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BCH BCHLTC LTCBNB BNBADA ADAETC ETCXLM XLMLINK LINKRVN RVNZEC ZECALGO ALGOIOTA IOTAWAVES WAVESATOM ATOMNEO NEOENJ ENJZIL ZILVET VETXTZ XTZHBAR HBAROMG OMGMATIC MATICEOS EOSKNC KNCVTHO VTHOCOMP COMPMANA MANAHNT HNTMKR MKRONE ONEBAND BANDUNI UNISOL SOLEGLD EGLDZEN ZENFIL FILAAVE AAVEGRT GRTSUSHI SUSHIANKR ANKRCRV CRVAVAX AVAXDOT DOTYFI YFIFTM FTMNEAR NEARKSHIB KSHIBPOLY POLYXNO XNOCHZ CHZGALA GALASNX SNXAUDIO AUDIOAPE APEFLUX FLUXTRX TRXTHETA THETALAZIO LAZIOSANTOS SANTOSALPINE ALPINESKL SKLBOND BONDICP ICPOP OPROSE ROSEKDA KDALDO LDO

Total in assets

11,525.59200000

15.26% Up

Drawdown

1785.30377273 USD

13.40% Down

Start date

July 19th 2022

71 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USD
Lowest in assets: 10000.00000000 USD
Highest in assets: 13328.45370455 USD

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022      14.75%3.14%-3.55%   

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Copiers

Data since:

3

Total Copiers

0.22%

Avg. profit per trade

12.15%

Best profit per trade

12.95%

Drawdown


Trades

21/100 21%

RVN RVN

20/100 20%

ATOM ATOM

17/100 17%

HNT HNT

15/100 15%

FLUX FLUX

14/100 14%

LINK LINK

13/100 13%

KDA KDA


704 71.91%

Winning trades

275 28.09%

Losing trades

2.56:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
RVN RVN870.82%5.96%-24.13%
ATOM ATOM80-0.24%4.15%-8.69%
HNT HNT68-3.79%15.01%-36.81%
FLUX FLUX600.95%4.21%-3.40%
LINK LINK590.94%4.88%-7.44%
KDA KDA55-2.46%6.35%-16.12%
CHZ CHZ530.81%15.07%-11.35%
POLY POLY512.50%8.52%0.05%
LTC LTC49-0.27%6.11%-10.87%
LAZIO LAZIO48-0.72%12.15%-16.36%

The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2022 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.