View all Copy Bots

ragnar.d | INTRO SALE | PerigeeTrader

ragnar.d | INTRO SALE | PerigeeTrader

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 29.99

1 Copy Bot(max copiers: 50)

Share

Seller

perigeetrader.com

perigeetrader.com

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

ragnar.d

ragnar.d

🌎 - 12 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

***SALE*** Brand new product on Sale for first 20 subscribers! Subscribe Now before the price returns to 49.99!
Suggested minimum investment of $1000.
These hoppers are manually maintained to ensure the most active coins are always being traded! Brand new AI dedicated to this set of coins at this exchange.
Past performance is not indicative of future results. We do not provide investment advice. Seller assumes no liability; no warranties express or implied.
https://discord.gg/8Rwv3N3ryJ
Templates
Market Maker Template https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10682
Strategies
ragnar.d free max trades https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10591
ragnar.d free scalper https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10596
ragnar.d free d-d-dip https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10645
Copy Hoppers
Binance.us | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10586
Binance.us | USD | Lot B https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10582
Coinbase Pro | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10583
Coinbase Pro | USD | Lot B https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10585
HitBTC | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10597
HitBTC | ETH https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10633
Kraken | BTC https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10630
Kraken | USD https://www.cryptohopper.com/marketplace/item?item_id=10631


Exchange

Binance.us

Quote currency

USD

US DOLLAR (USD)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BTC BTCETH ETHBCH BCHLTC LTCBNB BNBADA ADAETC ETCXLM XLMLINK LINKRVN RVNZEC ZECALGO ALGOIOTA IOTAWAVES WAVESATOM ATOMNEO NEOENJ ENJZIL ZILVET VETXTZ XTZHBAR HBARMATIC MATICEOS EOSKNC KNCVTHO VTHOCOMP COMPMANA MANAHNT HNTMKR MKRONE ONEUNI UNISOL SOLEGLD EGLDFIL FILAAVE AAVESUSHI SUSHICRV CRVAVAX AVAXDOT DOTFTM FTMNEAR NEARLRC LRCPOLY POLYCHZ CHZGALA GALAAPE APEFLOW FLOWTHETA THETASANTOS SANTOSBOND BONDOP OPSYS SYSLDO LDOREEF REEF

Total in assets

9,018.81995102

-9.81% Down

Max. drawdown

3321.36930580 USD

27.81% Down

Start date

July 19th 2022

133 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USD
Lowest in assets: 8621.45262904 USD
Highest in assets: 11942.82193485 USD

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022      14.75%3.14%-2.30%-1.76%-23.43% 

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Copiers

Data since:

1

Total Copiers

1.00%

Avg. profit per trade

8.18%

Best profit per trade

32.96%

Drawdown


Trades

22/100 22%

SUSHI SUSHI

20/100 20%

MATIC MATIC

18/100 18%

CHZ CHZ

16/100 16%

VET VET

13/100 13%

GALA GALA

11/100 11%

FTM FTM


49 100.00%

Winning trades

0 0.00%

Losing trades

49:0

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
SUSHI SUSHI103.11%5.52%1.98%
MATIC MATIC92.75%3.68%1.86%
CHZ CHZ82.67%3.31%2.23%
VET VET72.90%3.89%2.00%
GALA GALA65.52%8.18%2.87%
ALGO ALGO52.72%2.82%2.63%
LRC LRC55.85%5.85%5.85%
BOND BOND53.54%4.43%2.64%
FTM FTM53.66%5.28%2.03%
SOL SOL53.90%5.80%2.01%

The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2022 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.