Pricing Marketplace

View all Copy Bots

The 43 Mushrooms (Binance)

The 43 Mushrooms (Binance)

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 24.99

0 (max copiers: 250)Copy Bots

Share

Seller

HASTAR  CRYPTO

HASTAR CRYPTO

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

HASTAR CRYPTO
Follow Follow

HASTAR CRYPTO

We provide effective profitable signals and strategies

🇬🇧 - 9 followers - View profile

Additional info

Risk Level
Medium

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse


This hopper setup is meticulously designed to deliver a robust, balanced approach to cryptocurrency trading. It boasts a dynamic coin list that changes in response to market conditions, ensuring that it remains aligned with the latest trends. The advanced risk management features are crucial to this strategy, enabling the hopper to adapt aggressively to market fluctuations.

During periods of market uptrends, the hopper maintains significant exposure to capitalise on profit opportunities. Conversely, as soon as the markets exhibit signs of weakness, it swiftly reduces exposure to mitigate potential losses. This proactive strategy is complemented by a range of methods to drive consistent growth, while effectively managing and minimising drawdowns to protect investors’ capital.

#UPDATE#

We have implemented a dynamic rebalancing system for this bot. The bot will now use an advanced, innovative DCA system that constantly rebalances to release USDT to buy dips and take profits instantly.













Exchange

Binance

Quote currency

USDT

USDT (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BTC BTCETH ETHBNB BNBNEO NEOLTC LTCQTUM QTUMADA ADAXRP XRPIOTA IOTAXLM XLMONT ONTTRX TRXETC ETCICX ICXVET VETLINK LINKONG ONGHOT HOTZIL ZILZRX ZRXFET FETBAT BATZEC ZECIOST IOSTCELR CELRDASH DASHTHETA THETAENJ ENJATOM ATOMTFUEL TFUELONE ONEALGO ALGODOGE DOGEDUSK DUSKANKR ANKRWIN WINCOS COSFUN FUNCVC CVCCHZ CHZXTZ XTZRVN RVNHBAR HBARSTX STXARPA ARPABCH BCHSOL SOLCOMP COMPSC SCZEN ZENSNX SNXVTHO VTHODGB DGBSXP SXPDCR DCRSTORJ STORJNMR NMRDOT DOTLUNA LUNARSR RSRSUSHI SUSHIEGLD EGLDRUNE RUNEUMA UMAUNI UNIAAVE AAVEFIL FILINJ INJGRT GRTCAKE CAKESHIB SHIBICP ICPAPI3 API3XNO XNOAPE APE

Total in assets

16,396.75956072

63.97% Up

Max. drawdown

3144.31679294 USDT

16.74% Down

Start date

March 17th 2025

587 day(s) ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 10000.00000000 USDT
Highest in assets: 18787.94938360 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2025  -6.12%10.47%5.88%0.76%20.02%6.77%15.63%12.69%-14.83%-1.18%
2026-9.87%-25.29%1.02%4.67%20.92%-24.46%8.46%28.18%26.42%-9.41%  

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
USDT

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of an Explorer subscription per month. (paid yearly)
%
The average profit of all months. See the backtest tab for more info.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

No messages available at the moment.

Day
Week
Month

Copiers

Data since:

0

Total Copiers

1.77%

Avg. profit per trade

18.75%

Best profit per trade

16.74%

Drawdown


Trades

4/100 4%

BTC BTC

2/100 2%

FIL FIL

2/100 2%

NMR NMR

2/100 2%

SC SC

2/100 2%

BAT BAT

2/100 2%

ONE ONE

2/100 2%

RSR RSR

2/100 2%

DOT DOT

2/100 2%

API3 API3

2/100 2%

APE APE

2/100 2%

ALGO ALGO

2/100 2%

DUSK DUSK


562 66.75%

Winning trades

280 33.25%

Losing trades

2.01:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
BTC BTC115-0.35%1.55%-2.87%
FIL FIL661.76%5.08%-3.37%
NMR NMR611.63%14.05%-6.91%
SC SC600.19%10.91%-7.31%
BAT BAT583.16%8.16%1.06%
ONE ONE571.00%4.73%-8.01%
RSR RSR561.27%3.60%-2.88%
DOT DOT561.17%3.45%-7.16%
API3 API3541.32%4.83%-3.02%
APE APE540.74%3.96%-6.71%
ALGO ALGO531.21%5.13%-2.48%
DUSK DUSK532.96%10.48%-2.96%
ICP ICP530.96%5.49%-6.12%
GRT GRT510.17%4.26%-8.72%
WIN WIN511.61%4.36%-2.88%
ARPA ARPA510.64%3.99%-4.28%
XNO XNO510.14%6.91%-3.77%
ZIL ZIL510.47%5.03%-7.31%
STX STX491.76%6.50%-6.64%
ZRX ZRX490.25%4.23%-4.20%
XTZ XTZ490.13%3.77%-4.92%
VTHO VTHO48-1.08%5.43%-12.80%
CVC CVC470.87%5.40%-5.19%
HBAR HBAR470.43%3.86%-7.48%
TFUEL TFUEL460.26%3.51%-7.20%
ATOM ATOM451.75%6.73%-2.66%
FET FET450.50%7.52%-5.65%
RVN RVN430.15%3.22%-8.70%
DASH DASH43-1.23%3.98%-9.40%
ENJ ENJ430.92%3.53%-6.57%
DGB DGB430.72%18.75%-7.35%
VET VET410.02%4.14%-6.85%
LUNA LUNA41-0.70%2.95%-5.28%
INJ INJ391.07%3.67%-6.99%
RUNE RUNE391.01%7.56%-5.80%
UMA UMA390.49%3.53%-3.61%
ZEC ZEC384.20%9.49%1.63%
UNI UNI381.62%3.87%-1.62%
CHZ CHZ380.08%2.87%-6.15%
COMP COMP37-0.31%3.98%-6.30%
ONG ONG370.86%3.34%-2.94%
LINK LINK360.79%3.49%-1.62%
THETA THETA361.23%5.13%-6.90%
HOT HOT36-0.13%4.04%-5.13%
EGLD EGLD35-0.16%2.74%-4.07%
ETC ETC35-0.64%2.70%-4.37%
IOST IOST342.60%3.99%1.52%
ONT ONT321.56%3.20%-5.84%
BCH BCH32-0.41%3.29%-3.71%
IOTA IOTA321.91%3.32%-0.56%
CELR CELR311.42%4.20%-3.69%
CAKE CAKE31-1.76%3.08%-10.85%
DOGE DOGE31-0.04%3.94%-4.11%
QTUM QTUM300.21%4.70%-3.92%
PAXG PAXG290.00%0.00%0.00%
SHIB SHIB290.84%3.65%-3.55%
NEO NEO280.83%7.57%-4.07%
ZEN ZEN271.11%5.98%-4.56%
LTC LTC27-0.12%3.47%-4.09%
ANKR ANKR260.37%3.26%-5.19%
SNX SNX262.05%4.57%-3.55%
SOL SOL250.57%4.62%-1.68%
AAVE AAVE250.62%3.67%-3.59%
ADA ADA240.21%3.12%-4.39%
SUSHI SUSHI24-0.07%4.93%-3.23%
XLM XLM24-1.02%3.66%-4.26%
DCR DCR23-0.18%4.65%-5.67%
ETH ETH22-0.43%2.47%-2.62%
XRP XRP210.76%4.83%-2.50%
TRX TRX9-0.59%0.12%-1.69%
BNB BNB82.81%2.81%2.81%

Other products from HASTAR CRYPTO


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

* All prices on this website are excluding VAT and excluding payment provider fees (if applicable).