View all Copy Bots

Killer Whale Kraken/USD

Killer Whale Kraken/USD

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 19.99

5 (max copiers: 250)Copy Bots

Share

Seller

Killer Whale Crypto

Killer Whale Crypto

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

Killer Whale Crypto
Cryptohopper Follow

Killer Whale Crypto

Built from humble beginnings Killer Whale is the enabler to start your journey into the world of AI driven automated trading. Now, we’re one of the largest names in automated crypto trading and top downloads on Cryptohopper.

🇺🇸 - 176 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

Killer Whale Kraken USD Copy Bot utilizes proprietary algorithms to make high speed trades, with high turnover rates! Killer Whale Kraken USD Copy Bot is all about transacting a large number of orders, each with target percentage gains of 1 - 20%+ per trade!
This service is a fully managed and hands off. If you are looking for a tested and proven trading product, look no further than Killer Whale Kraken USD Copy Bot.

IDEAL FOR US BASED CUSTOMERS!!

Killer Whale Website - https://www.killerwhalecrypto.com/
Discord - https://discord.gg/UNXZhFVnrA
Log a Support Ticket - https://support.killerwhalecrypto.com/hc/en-us/requests/new

Killer Whale Services are designed to take your trading to the next level, our installation service ensures you get into automated trading correctly the first time. Use our tuning service to provide a comprehensive health check review of your strategies and signals. We also offer custom services catering from consulting to custom bot development and portfolio management for clients with large starting capital.

Install, Tune and Consult Services - https://killerwhalecrypto.com/services
Book an Install - https://killerwhalecrypto.as.me/install
Book a Tune-up - https://killerwhalecrypto.as.me/tune
Book a Consultation - https://killerwhalecrypto.as.me/consult


Exchange

Kraken

Quote currency

USD

USD (USD)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

AAVE AAVEADA ADAALGO ALGOATOM ATOMAVAX AVAXAXS AXSBAT BATBCH BCHBNT BNTCHZ CHZCOMP COMPCRV CRVDASH DASHDOT DOTEGLD EGLDEOS EOSFIL FILFLR FLRFTM FTMGRT GRTHFT HFTICP ICPKNC KNCLINK LINKMATIC MATICMINA MINAMKR MKRNEAR NEAROP OPRNDR RNDRRUNE RUNESAND SANDSHIB SHIBSOL SOLSTORJ STORJTIA TIATRX TRXUNI UNIWAVES WAVESETC ETCETH ETHLTC LTCXTZ XTZBTC BTCXLM XLMXMR XMRXRP XRPZEC ZECYFI YFIZRX ZRX

Total in assets

10,602.52514242

6.03% Up

Max. drawdown

951.90254878 USD

8.38% Down

Start date

November 27th 2023

198 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USD
Lowest in assets: 10000.00000000 USD
Highest in assets: 11362.12674746 USD

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2023          -0.24%2.01%
2024-4.27%28.56%3.86%-18.43%3.34%-5.05%      

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of this Copy Bot per month.
%
The average profit of all months. See results tab for the monthly profits.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

No messages available at the moment.

Copiers

Data since:

5

Total Copiers

-3.02%

Avg. profit per trade

5.07%

Best profit per trade

8.38%

Drawdown


Trades

8/100 8%

TIA TIA

7/100 7%

UNI UNI

5/100 5%

INJ INJ

5/100 5%

1INCH 1INCH

4/100 4%

AAVE AAVE

4/100 4%

KNC KNC

4/100 4%

RNDR RNDR

4/100 4%

FTM FTM

4/100 4%

ARB ARB

4/100 4%

MATIC MATIC

3/100 3%

MANA MANA

3/100 3%

DOT DOT


3 7.89%

Winning trades

35 92.11%

Losing trades

0.09:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
TIA TIA35-3.33%0.00%-3.33%
UNI UNI29-6.04%0.00%-6.04%
INJ INJ230.00%0.00%0.00%
1INCH 1INCH21-3.29%0.00%-3.29%
AAVE AAVE18-7.24%0.00%-7.24%
KNC KNC180.00%0.00%0.00%
RNDR RNDR17-9.57%0.00%-10.71%
FTM FTM17-16.81%0.00%-16.81%
ARB ARB16-15.92%0.00%-15.92%
MATIC MATIC16-7.74%0.00%-7.74%
MANA MANA144.83%4.83%4.83%
DOT DOT14-7.18%0.00%-7.18%
WAVES WAVES12-5.11%0.00%-8.43%
LRC LRC12-15.05%0.00%-15.05%
OP OP11-15.81%0.00%-15.81%
PAXG PAXG110.00%0.00%0.00%
STORJ STORJ10-6.43%0.00%-7.77%
AXS AXS101.36%1.36%1.36%
SOL SOL100.00%0.00%0.00%
UMA UMA10-16.31%0.00%-16.31%
ETH ETH90.00%0.00%0.00%
ADA ADA8-2.54%0.00%-2.54%
BNT BNT7-3.78%0.00%-3.91%
LINK LINK7-13.99%0.00%-13.99%
XLM XLM7-1.44%0.00%-2.74%
ZRX ZRX7-5.31%0.00%-5.31%
BSX BSX60.00%0.00%0.00%
QTUM QTUM6-6.39%0.00%-6.39%
BTC BTC60.00%0.00%0.00%
RUNE RUNE6-10.30%0.00%-10.30%
GRT GRT50.00%0.00%0.00%
XRP XRP5-5.95%0.00%-5.95%
CHZ CHZ5-8.34%0.00%-10.61%
FLR FLR50.00%0.00%0.00%
BLUR BLUR4-12.44%0.00%-12.44%
SUPER SUPER4-13.97%0.00%-13.97%
DASH DASH4-11.54%0.00%-11.54%
LTC LTC3-8.26%0.00%-8.26%
MKR MKR2-2.26%0.00%-2.26%
AVAX AVAX1-4.61%0.00%-4.61%
NEAR NEAR15.07%5.07%5.07%
BCH BCH10.00%0.00%0.00%

Other products from Killer Whale Crypto


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

* All prices on this website are excluding VAT and excluding payment provider fees (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2024    Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.