View all Copy Bots

[MPGB] on Binance

[MPGB] on Binance

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 15.99

100 Copy Bots(max copiers: 100)

Share

Seller

NE0NBLACK

NE0NBLACK

Online status
Offline

Last online at

View profile

Social

NE0NBLACK
Cryptohopper Follow

NE0NBLACK

🌎 - 51 followers - View profile

Feed

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

If you have questions or feedback, join my Discord: https://discord.gg/Q44RE5vcXb
Use the following referral link and get 10% off on trading fees: https://accounts.binance.com/register?ref=ZEZP19MT

!!! WARNING - This is bot uses a compound strategy. This means it will use up to 50% for Altcoins or 100% for Bitcoin of you funds for one or two open position. Please familiarize yourself with the concept of compounding and the risks involved before subscribing. !!!

!!! ATTENTION - I do not recommend to use "Portfolio Sync" when starting your subscription or after switching off for some time. When we are holding positions currently at loss, your position will be in profit earlier, but they will not sell until we are in profit. However, your profits will be potentially higher. It is up to you, if you want to risk it. With "Portfolio Sync" off, your bot will start with the next order. The waiting time will be the same regardless. Once your bot is in sync, it does not matter if it is on or off. !!!

!!! INFO - Trading frequency is varying greatly. It can take up to two weeks without a trade. Please have some patience. !!!
!!! INFO - You do not need an additional subscription from Cryptohopper for a copy bot. !!!

1KTO1M
1KTO1M is a challenge to trade your way up from an initial investment of $1000 to a whopping 1 million (or more) through the power of compounding with a total average profit target of 3% daily.
#MPGB #1KTO1M

Compounding
Compounding is a simple concept but very powerful because it has a multiplier effect on the initial capital – the ability of the investment to generate earnings from not only the initial principal invested but also the subsequent interest earned over the coming period. You wager your total balance for one trade each time. The profits can grow exponentially. It is however very risky and I do NOT recommend this with your main portfolio.

Adaptive Strategies
Templates and strategies are automatically adaptively cycled to deploy the best settings and assets for the current market condition. I do trade manually sometimes too. Coin list is evaluated every 3 months and updated according to best performance.

BTC Dominator
Bitcoin, as leading index, is continuously monitored. Should Bitcoin experience an extraordinary price increase, it will attempt to close your Altcoin positions with profit and then ride the Bitcoin bull. Usually a higher Bitcoin dominance results in loss for Altcoins. Ideally you manage to get out before that happens. Normal operation resumes after the market has stabilized.

Crash Protection
Likewise, if there is indication Bitcoin is crashing it attempts to exit your Altcoin positions with profit ideally before they are affected by a market crash. Altcoins tend to crash harder than Bitcoin. Normal operation resumes after the market has stabilized.

SHTF Mode (planned - not technically possible yet)
When sh!t hits the f!n and USDT is de-pegging from the USD during Crash Protection, the bot will exit into USD.


Exchange

Binance

Quote currency

USDT

USDT (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BTC BTCADA ADALINK LINKMATIC MATICCHZ CHZSOL SOLSNX SNXUNI UNIAVAX AVAXAAVE AAVENEAR NEARFIL FILGRT GRTICP ICPAPE APELDO LDOAPT APTARB ARBSUI SUIBLUR BLUR

Total in assets

35,156.36841590

251.56% Up

Max. drawdown

304.90907038 USDT

0.88% Down

Start date

August 17th 2023

201 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 10000.00000000 USDT
Highest in assets: 35156.36841590 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2023       -3.01%18.23%15.56%22.97%39.46%
202414.53%21.56%10.17%         

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (7)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
USDT

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of this Copy Bot per month.
%
The average profit of all months. See results tab for the monthly profits.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

Copiers

Data since:

100

Total Copiers

0.49%

Avg. profit per trade

2.50%

Best profit per trade

0.88%

Drawdown


Trades

17/100 17%

NEAR NEAR

10/100 10%

BTC BTC

8/100 8%

UNI UNI

8/100 8%

LINK LINK

7/100 7%

ACA ACA

6/100 6%

APE APE

3/100 3%

FIL FIL

3/100 3%

SUI SUI

3/100 3%

AVAX AVAX

3/100 3%

SNX SNX

3/100 3%

ADA ADA

3/100 3%

GRT GRT


31 100.00%

Winning trades

0 0.00%

Losing trades

31:0

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
NEAR NEAR121.60%2.50%1.11%
BTC BTC71.45%1.64%1.14%
UNI UNI61.22%1.35%1.14%
LINK LINK61.30%1.45%1.10%
ACA ACA50.84%0.84%0.84%
APE APE41.43%1.67%1.18%
FIL FIL21.37%1.37%1.37%
SUI SUI21.38%1.38%1.38%
AVAX AVAX21.71%1.71%1.71%
SNX SNX22.08%2.08%2.08%
ADA ADA20.97%0.97%0.97%
GRT GRT21.75%1.75%1.75%
CHZ CHZ20.98%0.98%0.98%
BLUR BLUR21.27%1.27%1.27%
APT APT22.46%2.46%2.46%
SKL SKL21.84%1.84%1.84%
MINA MINA21.94%1.94%1.94%
SOL SOL20.95%0.95%0.95%
BEAMX BEAMX21.68%1.68%1.68%
TRU TRU20.97%0.97%0.97%
INJ INJ21.14%1.14%1.14%
KSM KSM11.08%1.08%1.08%
NULS NULS10.17%0.17%0.17%


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2024    Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.