View all Copy Bots

Profit Hero Custom - DEX

Profit Hero Custom - DEX

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 9.99

1 Copy Bot(max copiers: 250)

Share

Seller

DexStrats

DexStrats

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

DexStrats

DexStrats

Profitable cryptocurrency trading signals, strategies and templates for people of all trading types. Check us out today and start growing your portfolio!

🌎 - 22 followers - View profile

Additional info

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse

DexStrats Custom Profit Hero Copy Hopper!

This Copy Hopper is based on a Live BinanceUS (USDT) Hopper with customized Profit Hero Template settings.

The starting balance of the Hopper is roughly $525.00 USD as of 8/16/2022.


Exchange

Binance.us

Quote currency

USDT

USDT (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BTC BTCETH ETHBNB BNBNEO NEOLTC LTCQTUM QTUMADA ADAXLM XLMONT ONTETC ETCZRX ZRXBAT BATZEC ZECDASH DASHATOM ATOMONE ONEALGO ALGODOGE DOGEBAND BANDBCH BCHSOL SOLKNC KNCCOMP COMPZEN ZENSTORJ STORJFIL FIL

Total in assets

10,121.01700000

1.21% Up

Drawdown

462.23664743 USDT

4.43% Down

Start date

August 19th 2022

41 days ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 9768.82275000 USDT
Highest in assets: 10426.23059091 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2022       -1.18%1.45%   

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Copiers

Data since:

1

Total Copiers

3.17%

Avg. profit per trade

8.78%

Best profit per trade

7.80%

Drawdown


Trades

22/100 22%

ETC ETC

17/100 17%

ATOM ATOM

17/100 17%

LTC LTC

15/100 15%

SOL SOL

15/100 15%

COMP COMP

14/100 14%

ALGO ALGO


45 100.00%

Winning trades

0 0.00%

Losing trades

45:0

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
ETC ETC133.64%5.25%2.42%
ATOM ATOM104.14%5.92%3.06%
LTC LTC104.78%8.75%1.92%
SOL SOL93.97%5.03%2.09%
COMP COMP93.56%4.32%2.54%
ONE ONE85.53%8.78%3.05%
ALGO ALGO84.44%5.29%3.48%
DOGE DOGE74.67%6.92%2.42%
XLM XLM74.28%5.28%3.60%
ETH ETH63.59%3.83%3.36%

The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

All prices on this website are excluding VAT (if applicable).

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required

©2017 - 2022 Copyright by Cryptohopper™ - All rights reserved.