Pricing Marketplace

View all Copy Bots

The 43 Mushrooms (Binance)

The 43 Mushrooms (Binance)

Type: Copy Bot
Buy $ 24.99

0 (max copiers: 250)Copy Bots

Share

Seller

HASTAR  CRYPTO

HASTAR CRYPTO

Online status
Offline

Last online at

Email support

Social

HASTAR CRYPTO
Follow Follow

HASTAR CRYPTO

We provide effective profitable signals and strategies

🇬🇧 - 9 followers - View profile

Additional info

Risk Level
Medium

Marketplace seller since

Created on

Report abuse


This hopper setup is meticulously designed to deliver a robust, balanced approach to cryptocurrency trading. It boasts a dynamic coin list that changes in response to market conditions, ensuring that it remains aligned with the latest trends. The advanced risk management features are crucial to this strategy, enabling the hopper to adapt aggressively to market fluctuations.

During periods of market uptrends, the hopper maintains significant exposure to capitalise on profit opportunities. Conversely, as soon as the markets exhibit signs of weakness, it swiftly reduces exposure to mitigate potential losses. This proactive strategy is complemented by a range of methods to drive consistent growth, while effectively managing and minimising drawdowns to protect investors’ capital.

#UPDATE#

We have implemented a dynamic rebalancing system for this bot. The bot will now use an advanced, innovative DCA system that constantly rebalances to release USDT to buy dips and take profits instantly.













Exchange

Binance

Quote currency

USDT

USDT (USDT)

Refundable

Yes

Selected currencies:

BTC BTCETH ETHBNB BNBNEO NEOLTC LTCQTUM QTUMADA ADAXRP XRPIOTA IOTAXLM XLMONT ONTTRX TRXETC ETCICX ICXVET VETLINK LINKONG ONGHOT HOTZIL ZILZRX ZRXFET FETBAT BATZEC ZECIOST IOSTCELR CELRDASH DASHTHETA THETAENJ ENJATOM ATOMTFUEL TFUELONE ONEALGO ALGODOGE DOGEDUSK DUSKANKR ANKRWIN WINCOS COSFUN FUNCVC CVCCHZ CHZXTZ XTZRVN RVNHBAR HBARSTX STXARPA ARPABCH BCHSOL SOLCOMP COMPSC SCZEN ZENSNX SNXVTHO VTHODGB DGBSXP SXPDCR DCRSTORJ STORJNMR NMRDOT DOTLUNA LUNARSR RSRSUSHI SUSHIEGLD EGLDRUNE RUNEUMA UMAUNI UNIAAVE AAVEFIL FILINJ INJGRT GRTCAKE CAKESHIB SHIBICP ICPAPI3 API3XNO XNOAPE APE

Total in assets

16,391.47412820

63.91% Up

Max. drawdown

3144.31679294 USDT

16.74% Down

Start date

March 17th 2025

587 day(s) ago
Start amount: 10000.00000000 USDT
Lowest in assets: 10000.00000000 USDT
Highest in assets: 18787.94938360 USDT

Results by month

YearJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec
2025  -6.12%10.47%5.88%0.76%20.02%6.77%15.63%12.69%-14.83%-1.18%
2026-9.87%-25.29%1.02%4.67%20.92%-24.46%8.46%28.18%26.42%-9.41%  

These results are based on a Copy Bot with simulated funds (paper trading) of $10,000.00 and has portfolio sync enabled. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

Reviews (0)

Calculate your minimum investment needed to cover for the subscription costs. You can change the investment value to calculate expected montlhy and yearly profits.


USD
USDT

Change the investment value to see your returns.

Indication of result

USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.
USD
This is only an indication. The costs for the subscription are already substracted.

Static values

USD
The subscription price (excl. tax/VAT) of an Explorer subscription per month. (paid yearly)
%
The average profit of all months. See the backtest tab for more info.

This calculator is designed to provide an estimate of the minimum investment required to cover your monthly subscription costs. Please note that it is not intended to predict or guarantee future profits, as past performance is not necessarily indicative of future results.

No messages available at the moment.

Day
Week
Month

Copiers

Data since:

0

Total Copiers

1.64%

Avg. profit per trade

18.75%

Best profit per trade

16.74%

Drawdown


Trades

2/100 2%

BTC BTC

2/100 2%

ONE ONE

2/100 2%

DUSK DUSK

2/100 2%

XTZ XTZ

2/100 2%

VTHO VTHO

2/100 2%

RVN RVN

2/100 2%

RSR RSR

2/100 2%

SC SC

2/100 2%

API3 API3

2/100 2%

DGB DGB

2/100 2%

ALGO ALGO

2/100 2%

XNO XNO


2260 55.67%

Winning trades

1800 44.33%

Losing trades

1.26:1

W/L Ratio


Currency # Trades Avg. profit Highest profit Lowest profit
BTC BTC2380.75%7.79%-2.87%
ONE ONE213-0.64%8.52%-12.77%
DUSK DUSK2010.34%10.48%-7.57%
XTZ XTZ1940.28%4.87%-4.92%
VTHO VTHO192-0.26%12.36%-12.80%
RVN RVN191-1.66%3.93%-13.04%
RSR RSR1890.16%6.21%-10.74%
SC SC186-0.04%10.91%-9.45%
API3 API31810.15%11.25%-8.25%
DGB DGB180-1.23%18.75%-10.70%
ALGO ALGO1790.46%5.84%-3.86%
XNO XNO175-1.73%6.91%-10.91%
ARPA ARPA1750.20%4.98%-4.28%
EGLD EGLD1750.33%4.66%-8.71%
FIL FIL1730.51%13.29%-7.93%
WIN WIN173-1.18%4.36%-21.80%
ZRX ZRX172-0.38%4.23%-7.97%
DOT DOT1690.08%6.29%-7.16%
ZIL ZIL1670.23%5.03%-7.31%
ICP ICP1670.88%6.24%-6.12%
ONG ONG1660.43%11.08%-21.64%
DASH DASH166-0.22%5.20%-9.40%
ZEN ZEN1660.46%7.26%-7.27%
ATOM ATOM1650.72%6.73%-6.11%
COMP COMP163-0.85%5.20%-11.92%
HOT HOT163-0.36%8.21%-8.02%
CHZ CHZ159-0.42%3.80%-6.15%
ETC ETC159-0.21%6.18%-5.49%
NMR NMR157-0.02%14.05%-6.91%
CVC CVC1570.19%8.64%-6.51%
THETA THETA1560.48%6.51%-8.15%
SUSHI SUSHI156-0.26%5.51%-5.51%
UMA UMA155-0.35%4.37%-6.67%
STX STX155-0.67%6.50%-14.36%
TFUEL TFUEL153-0.30%13.49%-7.20%
HBAR HBAR152-0.74%3.86%-8.79%
APE APE1520.28%8.64%-6.74%
VET VET1510.17%9.76%-6.85%
INJ INJ150-0.11%3.77%-7.48%
GRT GRT1490.20%4.38%-8.72%
ENJ ENJ144-0.23%3.53%-6.57%
FET FET143-0.79%7.52%-10.05%
DCR DCR142-0.01%6.66%-5.67%
LUNA LUNA142-0.07%18.41%-7.79%
LINK LINK1410.02%7.17%-5.22%
ANKR ANKR138-0.06%9.11%-6.65%
BCH BCH136-1.08%4.67%-8.03%
SNX SNX1350.16%5.51%-7.53%
NEO NEO135-0.28%7.57%-7.51%
ONT ONT1351.01%4.01%-5.84%
SHIB SHIB133-1.06%4.63%-11.23%
RUNE RUNE131-1.33%7.56%-12.62%
DOGE DOGE130-0.03%8.90%-4.46%
CAKE CAKE125-0.13%7.39%-10.85%
LTC LTC124-0.33%4.95%-5.47%
ETH ETH1230.18%9.90%-3.60%
ADA ADA1230.36%7.55%-6.53%
SOL SOL1190.12%6.13%-5.30%
BAT BAT1162.60%8.16%-1.95%
QTUM QTUM1151.38%8.69%-3.92%
ZEC ZEC1123.22%10.15%1.60%
TRX TRX110-0.01%3.55%-7.61%
UNI UNI1062.56%5.97%-1.62%
IOTA IOTA105-3.58%4.82%-18.88%
XRP XRP104-0.13%4.83%-6.09%
XLM XLM95-3.24%4.65%-15.06%
IOST IOST942.38%6.30%-1.95%
CELR CELR892.03%4.92%-3.69%
PAXG PAXG783.23%3.23%3.23%
ICX ICX76-4.58%3.16%-22.20%
AAVE AAVE751.46%6.37%-3.59%
STORJ STORJ71-4.03%4.70%-21.18%
BNB BNB303.19%5.15%1.89%

Other products from HASTAR CRYPTO


The product provided on this page is not provided by Cryptohopper, but by external advisors and trading professionals. Although we check and validate each marketplace seller, Cryptohopper will not be liable or responsible for any loss or damage due to the use of these templates, strategies and/or copy bots. Past performance is not a guarantee or indicative for future results.

* All prices on this website are excluding VAT and excluding payment provider fees (if applicable).