View all exchanges

About Bittrex

The US-based Bittrex exchange founded in 2014, is one of the top crypto-exchanges in the world. It prides itself on its trading speed, top-tier innovative platform security practices and the safety of its digital wallet. Bittrex, which has been operating since 2015, has several strong suits in the marketplace. It stores the majority of funds in cold storage using an elastic multi-stage wallet strategy to guarantee the highest level of safety and provides some of the fastest transaction speeds in the industry. Additionally, it has a very broad variety of listings with hundreds of coins and over 450 BTC pairings. Fiat currency deposits are not possible on Bittrex and all trades come with 0.25% fee charges.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
4ARTBTC-4ART0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
AAPLBTC-AAPL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.019981359999999999.000000008
AAVEBTC-AAVE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.047300009999999999.000000008
ABBCBTC-ABBC0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
AbyssBTC-ABYSS0.012500009999999999.000000008155.279503119999999999.000000008
CardanoBTC-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
adTokenBTC-ADT0.012500009999999999.000000008757.575757589999999999.000000008
AdEx NetworkBTC-ADX0.012500009999999999.00000000830.902348589999999999.000000008
AeonBTC-AEON0.012500009999999999.0000000084.338018399999999999.000000008
AGRSBTC-AGRS0.012500009999999999.0000000084.000000009999999999.000000008
AidCoinBTC-AID0.012500009999999999.000000008231.481481489999999999.000000008
AKNBTC-AKN0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
AkropolisBTC-AKRO0.012500009999999999.000000008170.000000009999999999.000000008
AlgorandBTC-ALGO0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
AMCBTC-AMC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.187500009999999999.000000008
AmpBTC-AMP0.012500009999999999.000000008806.451612909999999999.000000008
AMZNBTC-AMZN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000941899999999999.000000008
AnkrBTC-ANKR0.012500009999999999.000000008454.545454559999999999.000000008
AragonBTC-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000083.793051139999999999.000000008
APMBTC-APM0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
ARBTC-AR0.012500009999999999.0000000085.000000009999999999.000000008
ArdorBTC-ARDR0.012500009999999999.00000000846.468401499999999999.000000008
ArkBTC-ARK0.012500009999999999.00000000810.827197929999999999.000000008
CosmosBTC-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.500000009999999999.000000008
BABABTC-BABA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.011239749999999999.000000008
BALBTC-BAL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.237000009999999999.000000008
BANDBTC-BAND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.511000009999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenBTC-BAT0.012500009999999999.00000000813.116474299999999999.000000008
BBBTC-BB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.136370009999999999.000000008
BBCBTC-BBC0.012500009999999999.0000000084.691200009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashBTC-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.008850989999999999.000000008
BnkToTheFutureBTC-BFT0.012500009999999999.000000008121.359223309999999999.000000008
BILIBTC-BILI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.048130919999999999.000000008
BlackCoinBTC-BLK0.012500009999999999.00000000835.000000009999999999.000000008
BlocknetBTC-BLOCK0.012500009999999999.0000000081.672128959999999999.000000008
BancorBTC-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000086.393861899999999999.000000008
BNTXBTC-BNTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.025278059999999999.000000008
BOABTC-BOA0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
BONDLYBTC-BONDLY0.012500009999999999.0000000085.450000009999999999.000000008
BORABTC-BORA0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
Brazilian Digital TokenBTC-BRZ0.012500009999999999.00000000816.000000009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVBTC-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.015000009999999999.000000008
BTCVBTC-BTCV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.030000009999999999.000000008
BTEBTC-BTE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.480000009999999999.000000008
BytomBTC-BTM0.012500009999999999.00000000827.352297599999999999.000000008
BitSharesBTC-BTS0.012500009999999999.00000000867.204301089999999999.000000008
BitTorrentBTC-BTT0.012500009999999999.0000000083571.428571439999999999.000000008
BTU ProtocolBTC-BTU0.012500009999999999.0000000084.629629639999999999.000000008
BurstBTC-BURST0.012500009999999999.000000008555.555555569999999999.000000008
BWFBTC-BWF0.012500009999999999.000000008300.000000009999999999.000000008
Blue Whale EXchangeBTC-BWX0.012500009999999999.00000000828.312570789999999999.000000008
BYNDBTC-BYND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.021493059999999999.000000008
CAMPBTC-CAMP0.012500009999999999.00000000886.000000009999999999.000000008
Casino Betting CoinBTC-CBC0.012500009999999999.00000000863.000000009999999999.000000008
CELBTC-CEL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.550000009999999999.000000008
CELOBTC-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.610000009999999999.000000008
CGTBTC-CGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.046100009999999999.000000008
CKBBTC-CKB0.012500009999999999.000000008430.000000009999999999.000000008
CLTBTC-CLT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.450000009999999999.000000008
CindicatorBTC-CND0.012500009999999999.000000008362.318840589999999999.000000008
CNSBTC-CNS0.012500009999999999.000000008430.000000009999999999.000000008
CNTMBTC-CNTM0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
COINBTC-COIN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.012000009999999999.000000008
COMPBTC-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.015000009999999999.000000008
Cosmo CoinBTC-COSM0.012500009999999999.000000008250.000000009999999999.000000008
CPChainBTC-CPC0.012500009999999999.000000008770.000000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.com CoinBTC-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
CrownBTC-CRW0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
CTCBTC-CTC0.012500009999999999.00000000837.500000009999999999.000000008
CurecoinBTC-CURE0.012500009999999999.00000000852.192066819999999999.000000008
CUSDBTC-CUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
CUTBTC-CUT0.012500009999999999.0000000088.600000009999999999.000000008
CivicBTC-CVC0.012500009999999999.00000000865.616797909999999999.000000008
CVTBTC-CVT0.012500009999999999.000000008600.000000009999999999.000000008
DaiBTC-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
DAWNBTC-DAWN0.012500009999999999.00000000825.000000009999999999.000000008
DecredBTC-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.102717079999999999.000000008
DEPBTC-DEP0.012500009999999999.000000008400.000000009999999999.000000008
DFIBTC-DFI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.900000009999999999.000000008
DigiByteBTC-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008120.000000009999999999.000000008
DMarketBTC-DMT0.012500009999999999.00000000824.061597699999999999.000000008
DNABTC-DNA0.012500009999999999.000000008430.000000009999999999.000000008
district0xBTC-DNT0.012500009999999999.000000008373.134328369999999999.000000008
DogecoinBTC-DOGE0.012500009999999999.00000000840.000000009999999999.000000008
DOTBTC-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.000000009999999999.000000008
DragonchainBTC-DRGN0.012500009999999999.00000000839.936102249999999999.000000008
DATABTC-DTA0.012500009999999999.0000000083571.428571439999999999.000000008
DUCATOBTC-DUCATO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.300000009999999999.000000008
Dusk NetworkBTC-DUSK0.012500009999999999.00000000822.007042259999999999.000000008
ECELLBTC-ECELL0.012500009999999999.00000000885.714000009999999999.000000008
ECOCBTC-ECOC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.400000009999999999.000000008
Endor ProtocolBTC-EDR0.012500009999999999.000000008284.090909099999999999.000000008
ElastosBTC-ELA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.724000009999999999.000000008
ELAMABTC-ELAMA0.012500009999999999.000000008500.000000009999999999.000000008
EinsteiniumBTC-EMC20.012500009999999999.00000000847.984644919999999999.000000008
EnigmaBTC-ENG0.012500009999999999.0000000086.498570319999999999.000000008
Enjin CoinBTC-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.200000009999999999.000000008
EOSBTC-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.707133569999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicBTC-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.496820359999999999.000000008
EthereumBTC-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.002000009999999999.000000008
ExclusiveCoinBTC-EXCL0.012500009999999999.00000000835.765379119999999999.000000008
EXEBTC-EXE0.012500009999999999.00000000818.000000009999999999.000000008
ExpanseBTC-EXP0.012500009999999999.00000000852.521008409999999999.000000008
FBBTC-FB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.010643959999999999.000000008
FirmaChainBTC-FCT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.784141529999999999.000000008
FCT2BTC-FCT20.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
FILBTC-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.085710009999999999.000000008
FIROBTC-FIRO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.377216149999999999.000000008
FITBTC-FIT0.012500009999999999.000000008350.000000009999999999.000000008
FLETABTC-FLETA0.012500009999999999.000000008200.000000009999999999.000000008
FLOBTC-FLO0.012500009999999999.00000000846.210720899999999999.000000008
FMEBTC-FME0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
FNBBTC-FNB0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
FOLBTC-FOL0.012500009999999999.0000000083.300000009999999999.000000008
FORBTC-FOR0.012500009999999999.00000000895.000000009999999999.000000008
FRSPBTC-FRSP0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
FusionBTC-FSN0.012500009999999999.0000000083.048780499999999999.000000008
FeathercoinBTC-FTC0.012500009999999999.00000000875.000000009999999999.000000008
Function XBTC-FX0.012500009999999999.0000000089.255831179999999999.000000008
GameCreditsBTC-GAME0.012500009999999999.00000000853.995680359999999999.000000008
ObyteBTC-GBYTE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.109595779999999999.000000008
GeoDBBTC-GEO0.012500009999999999.00000000812.431626069999999999.000000008
GET ProtocolBTC-GET0.012500009999999999.0000000080.400000009999999999.000000008
GLEECBTC-GLEEC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.400000009999999999.000000008
GLMBTC-GLM0.012500009999999999.00000000852.631578959999999999.000000008
GMEBTC-GME0.012500009999999999.0000000080.008219179999999999.000000008
GNCBTC-GNC0.012500009999999999.00000000872.794000009999999999.000000008
GnosisBTC-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.165078619999999999.000000008
GNYBTC-GNY0.012500009999999999.0000000082.000000009999999999.000000008
GoChainBTC-GO0.012500009999999999.000000008260.416666679999999999.000000008
GOOGLBTC-GOOGL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.001646689999999999.000000008
GrinBTC-GRIN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.965437349999999999.000000008
GroestlcoinBTC-GRS0.012500009999999999.00000000811.384335159999999999.000000008
GRTBTC-GRT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.620000009999999999.000000008
GSTBTC-GST0.012500009999999999.0000000088.080000009999999999.000000008
GiftoBTC-GTO0.012500009999999999.000000008145.348837219999999999.000000008
GXChainBTC-GXC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.000000009999999999.000000008
HBARBTC-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
HBDBTC-HBD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
HDACBTC-HDAC0.012500009999999999.000000008110.000000009999999999.000000008
HDAOBTC-HDAO0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
HEDGBTC-HEDG0.012500009999999999.0000000084.000000009999999999.000000008
HIVEBTC-HIVE0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
HumaniqBTC-HMQ0.012500009999999999.000000008367.647058829999999999.000000008
HNSBTC-HNS0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
HxroBTC-HXRO0.012500009999999999.00000000864.432989699999999999.000000008
HydroBTC-HYDRO0.012500009999999999.0000000084166.666666679999999999.000000008
ICONBTC-ICX0.012500009999999999.00000000813.000000009999999999.000000008
IgnisBTC-IGNIS0.012500009999999999.00000000882.781456959999999999.000000008
INSTARBTC-INSTAR0.012500009999999999.00000000868.000000009999999999.000000008
INXBTC-INX0.012500009999999999.00000000814.000000009999999999.000000008
INXTBTC-INXT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.170000009999999999.000000008
I/O CoinBTC-IOC0.012500009999999999.00000000831.645569629999999999.000000008
IOSTBTC-IOST0.012500009999999999.000000008265.957446819999999999.000000008
BTC-IOTA0.012500009999999999.0000000082.300000009999999999.000000008
IoTeXBTC-IOTX0.012500009999999999.000000008531.914893629999999999.000000008
IQQBTC-IQQ0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
IRISnetBTC-IRIS0.012500009999999999.000000008300.000000009999999999.000000008
JOBBTC-JOB0.012500009999999999.000000008850.000000009999999999.000000008
KAIBTC-KAI0.012500009999999999.000000008179.000000009999999999.000000008
KDABTC-KDA0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
KDAGBTC-KDAG0.012500009999999999.00000000825.000000009999999999.000000008
KLAYBTC-KLAY0.012500009999999999.0000000084.000000009999999999.000000008
KLVBTC-KLV0.012500009999999999.000000008250.000000009999999999.000000008
KomodoBTC-KMD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.539572429999999999.000000008
Kyber NetworkBTC-KNC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.050000009999999999.000000008
KOKBTC-KOK0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
KRTBTC-KRT0.012500009999999999.0000000083571.000000009999999999.000000008
KSMBTC-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.218970009999999999.000000008
LambdaBTC-LAMB0.012500009999999999.00000000815.243902449999999999.000000008
LBRY CreditsBTC-LBC0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
ChainlinkBTC-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.400000009999999999.000000008
LMCHBTC-LMCH0.012500009999999999.0000000089.437000009999999999.000000008
LOONBTC-LOON0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
LoopringBTC-LRC0.012500009999999999.00000000880.645161299999999999.000000008
LiskBTC-LSK0.012500009999999999.0000000082.313315449999999999.000000008
LitecoinBTC-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.011000009999999999.000000008
LUCYBTC-LUCY0.012500009999999999.00000000833.000000009999999999.000000008
LUNABTC-LUNA0.012500009999999999.00000000814.000000009999999999.000000008
MaidSafeCoinBTC-MAID0.012500009999999999.00000000816.350555929999999999.000000008
DecentralandBTC-MANA0.012500009999999999.00000000870.621468939999999999.000000008
MAROBTC-MARO0.012500009999999999.00000000851.334702269999999999.000000008
PolygonBTC-MATIC0.012500009999999999.000000008158.000000009999999999.000000008
MDTBTC-MDT0.012500009999999999.000000008375.000000009999999999.000000008
MEBTC-ME0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
MEDBTC-MED0.012500009999999999.000000008675.675675689999999999.000000008
MemeBTC-MEME0.012500009999999999.000000008284.090909099999999999.000000008
MercuryBTC-MER0.012500009999999999.000000008333.333333339999999999.000000008
MetronomeBTC-MET0.012500009999999999.0000000081.042970389999999999.000000008
MetadiumBTC-META0.012500009999999999.000000008247.524752489999999999.000000008
MFABTC-MFA0.012500009999999999.0000000085.770000009999999999.000000008
Hifi FinanceBTC-MFT0.012500009999999999.0000000082272.727272739999999999.000000008
MakerBTC-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.005554929999999999.000000008
Moss CoinBTC-MOC0.012500009999999999.000000008104.166666679999999999.000000008
MOFBTC-MOF0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
MonaCoinBTC-MONA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.577486129999999999.000000008
More CoinBTC-MORE0.012500009999999999.00000000852.631578959999999999.000000008
MRPHBTC-MRPH0.012500009999999999.0000000089.000000009999999999.000000008
MSTRBTC-MSTR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.005150009999999999.000000008
DOC.COMBTC-MTC0.012500009999999999.00000000855.000000009999999999.000000008
MetalBTC-MTL0.012500009999999999.0000000089.648784259999999999.000000008
MonetaryUnitBTC-MUE0.012500009999999999.000000008347.222222229999999999.000000008
MYSTBTC-MYST0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
NavcoinBTC-NAV0.012500009999999999.00000000824.801587309999999999.000000008
NeoBTC-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.272153289999999999.000000008
NFLXBTC-NFLX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.006029909999999999.000000008
NAGABTC-NGC0.012500009999999999.000000008300.000000009999999999.000000008
NKNBTC-NKN0.012500009999999999.00000000878.125000009999999999.000000008
GuldenBTC-NLG0.012500009999999999.000000008188.000000009999999999.000000008
NumeraireBTC-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.533105879999999999.000000008
NOKBTC-NOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.652170009999999999.000000008
Pundi X[old]BTC-NPXS0.012500009999999999.0000000085000.000000009999999999.000000008
NVTBTC-NVT0.012500009999999999.00000000822.000000009999999999.000000008
NexusBTC-NXS0.012500009999999999.00000000813.520822079999999999.000000008
NxtBTC-NXT0.012500009999999999.000000008125.628140709999999999.000000008
Ocean ProtocolBTC-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
OGNBTC-OGN0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
OGTBTC-OGT0.012500009999999999.0000000089.000000009999999999.000000008
OKCashBTC-OK0.012500009999999999.00000000855.000000009999999999.000000008
OMG NetworkBTC-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000080.650000009999999999.000000008
SoMee.SocialBTC-ONG0.012500009999999999.00000000813.469827599999999999.000000008
OntologyBTC-ONT0.012500009999999999.0000000083.204306599999999999.000000008
OrbsBTC-ORBS0.012500009999999999.00000000886.000000009999999999.000000008
OXENBTC-OXEN0.012500009999999999.0000000085.450000009999999999.000000008
OXTBTC-OXT0.012500009999999999.00000000823.000000009999999999.000000008
ParticlBTC-PART0.012500009999999999.0000000081.063739269999999999.000000008
Paxos StandardBTC-PAX0.012500009999999999.0000000082.967359059999999999.000000008
TenXBTC-PAY0.012500009999999999.00000000824.557956789999999999.000000008
PFEBTC-PFE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.074831629999999999.000000008
PHNXBTC-PHNX0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
PlianBTC-PI0.012500009999999999.000000008280.898876409999999999.000000008
PinkcoinBTC-PINK0.012500009999999999.0000000081388.888888899999999999.000000008
PIVXBTC-PIVX0.012500009999999999.0000000087.747133569999999999.000000008
PlairBTC-PLA0.012500009999999999.0000000082272.727272739999999999.000000008
PumaPayBTC-PMA0.012500009999999999.0000000088333.333333339999999999.000000008
PotCoinBTC-POT0.012500009999999999.000000008367.647058829999999999.000000008
Power LedgerBTC-POWR0.012500009999999999.00000000843.936731119999999999.000000008
PeercoinBTC-PPC0.012500009999999999.0000000086.025548329999999999.000000008
PrometeusBTC-PROM0.012500009999999999.0000000087.903888719999999999.000000008
PTONBTC-PTON0.012500009999999999.0000000086250.000000009999999999.000000008
PatientoryBTC-PTOY0.012500009999999999.000000008396.825396839999999999.000000008
PXLBTC-PXL0.012500009999999999.000000008407.000000009999999999.000000008
QLC ChainBTC-QLC0.012500009999999999.000000008181.000000009999999999.000000008
QuantBTC-QNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.060000009999999999.000000008
Quantum Resistant LedgerBTC-QRL0.012500009999999999.00000000813.888888899999999999.000000008
QtumBTC-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.380000009999999999.000000008
Ripio Credit NetworkBTC-RCN0.012500009999999999.000000008185.185185199999999999.000000008
ReddCoinBTC-RDD0.012500009999999999.000000008750.000000009999999999.000000008
RenBTC-REN0.012500009999999999.0000000089.405000009999999999.000000008
RENBTCBTC-RENBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000185009999999999.000000008
REPV2BTC-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.268085029999999999.000000008
REVBTC-REV0.012500009999999999.000000008275.000000009999999999.000000008
REVVBTC-REVV0.012500009999999999.0000000087.500000009999999999.000000008
RFOXBTC-RFOX0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
iExec RLCBTC-RLC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.727270009999999999.000000008
ROOMBTC-ROOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.900000009999999999.000000008
RVCBTC-RVC0.012500009999999999.0000000086818.000000009999999999.000000008
RavencoinBTC-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000875.987841959999999999.000000008
Steem DollarsBTC-SBD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.092528459999999999.000000008
SiacoinBTC-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
SDTBTC-SDT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.150000009999999999.000000008
SENSOBTC-SENSO0.012500009999999999.00000000812.890000009999999999.000000008
SHRBTC-SHR0.012500009999999999.000000008116.000000009999999999.000000008
SIBCoinBTC-SIB0.012500009999999999.00000000847.438330179999999999.000000008
SIXBTC-SIX0.012500009999999999.000000008124.000000009999999999.000000008
Skrumble NetworkBTC-SKM0.012500009999999999.0000000081400.000000009999999999.000000008
SLICEBTC-SLICE0.012500009999999999.0000000083.750000009999999999.000000008
SaluSBTC-SLS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.170953039999999999.000000008
SLVBTC-SLV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.125000009999999999.000000008
SMBSWAPBTC-SMBSWAP0.012500009999999999.0000000084.200000009999999999.000000008
StatusBTC-SNT0.012500009999999999.000000008147.058823539999999999.000000008
SOLVEBTC-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.00000000817.000000009999999999.000000008
SpaceChainBTC-SPC0.012500009999999999.000000008641.025641039999999999.000000008
SphereBTC-SPHR0.012500009999999999.00000000815.253203179999999999.000000008
SPIBTC-SPI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.060000009999999999.000000008
SPINBTC-SPIN0.012500009999999999.0000000081400.000000009999999999.000000008
SPYBTC-SPY0.012500009999999999.0000000080.008272219999999999.000000008
SQBTC-SQ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.013950009999999999.000000008
SIRIN LABS TokenBTC-SRN0.012500009999999999.00000000879.000000009999999999.000000008
STCBTC-STC0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
SteemBTC-STEEM0.012500009999999999.00000000814.671361509999999999.000000008
STMXBTC-STMX0.012500009999999999.0000000081562.500000009999999999.000000008
StorjBTC-STORJ0.012500009999999999.00000000819.069412669999999999.000000008
Standard Tokenization ProtocolBTC-STPT0.012500009999999999.000000008138.121546969999999999.000000008
STRAXBTC-STRAX0.012500009999999999.0000000086.481721559999999999.000000008
STRKBTC-STRK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.050000009999999999.000000008
SUKUBTC-SUKU0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
SUTERBTC-SUTER0.012500009999999999.000000008350.000000009999999999.000000008
SXPBTC-SXP0.012500009999999999.0000000087.000000009999999999.000000008
SyscoinBTC-SYS0.012500009999999999.000000008115.207373279999999999.000000008
TEABTC-TEA0.012500009999999999.00000000847.620000009999999999.000000008
TEMCOBTC-TEMCO0.012500009999999999.0000000084500.000000009999999999.000000008
TFCBTC-TFC0.012500009999999999.0000000086.000000009999999999.000000008
THCBTC-THC0.012500009999999999.0000000082350.000000009999999999.000000008
TNCBTC-TNC0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
OriginTrailBTC-TRAC0.012500009999999999.00000000840.000000009999999999.000000008
TRONBTC-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000821.000000009999999999.000000008
TRYBBTC-TRYB0.012500009999999999.00000000823.000000009999999999.000000008
TSHPBTC-TSHP0.012500009999999999.000000008357.000000009999999999.000000008
TSLABTC-TSLA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.005055789999999999.000000008
BitTubeBTC-TUBE0.012500009999999999.000000008170.068027219999999999.000000008
TUDABTC-TUDA0.012500009999999999.000000008116.279069779999999999.000000008
TrueUSDBTC-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000082.948113219999999999.000000008
UbiqBTC-UBQ0.012500009999999999.0000000089.000000009999999999.000000008
UBTBTC-UBT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.750000009999999999.000000008
UCTBTC-UCT0.012500009999999999.000000008130.000000009999999999.000000008
UMABTC-UMA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.375000009999999999.000000008
UNIBTC-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.120000009999999999.000000008
UPCO2BTC-UPCO20.012500009999999999.0000000080.260000009999999999.000000008
UPEURBTC-UPEUR0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
Sentinel ProtocolBTC-UPP0.012500009999999999.000000008201.612903239999999999.000000008
UPTBTC-UPT0.012500009999999999.000000008300.000000009999999999.000000008
UPUSDBTC-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
UPXAUBTC-UPXAU0.012500009999999999.0000000080.001500009999999999.000000008
UQCBTC-UQC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.785000009999999999.000000008
UranusBTC-URAC0.012500009999999999.000000008892.857142869999999999.000000008
USD CoinBTC-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
USDNBTC-USDN0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
Stably USDBTC-USDS0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
TerraUSDBTC-UST0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
UTIBTC-UTI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
UtrustBTC-UTK0.012500009999999999.00000000871.428571439999999999.000000008
VALBTC-VAL0.012500009999999999.0000000081.500000009999999999.000000008
VANYBTC-VANY0.012500009999999999.00000000860.000000009999999999.000000008
VeriBlockBTC-VBK0.012500009999999999.000000008138.121546969999999999.000000008
Vodi XBTC-VDX0.012500009999999999.000000008657.894736849999999999.000000008
BLOCKvBTC-VEE0.012500009999999999.0000000081136.363636369999999999.000000008
VeChainBTC-VET0.012500009999999999.00000000822.000000009999999999.000000008
ViacoinBTC-VIA0.012500009999999999.0000000089.761811799999999999.000000008
ViberateBTC-VIB0.012500009999999999.000000008155.279503119999999999.000000008
VIDBTC-VID0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
VILBTC-VIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.085000009999999999.000000008
VITEBTC-VITE0.012500009999999999.000000008131.578947379999999999.000000008
VLXBTC-VLX0.012500009999999999.00000000860.000000009999999999.000000008
VRABTC-VRA0.012500009999999999.00000000860.000000009999999999.000000008
VeriCoinBTC-VRC0.012500009999999999.00000000850.301810879999999999.000000008
VertcoinBTC-VTC0.012500009999999999.0000000088.830801849999999999.000000008
WavesBTC-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000082.198768699999999999.000000008
WAXPBTC-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000872.000000009999999999.000000008
WBTCBTC-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000319159999999999.000000008
W Green PayBTC-WGP0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
WaykiChainBTC-WICC0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
WingsBTC-WINGS0.012500009999999999.00000000850.000000009999999999.000000008
WXBTCBTC-WXBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.580000009999999999.000000008
DigitalNoteBTC-XDN0.012500009999999999.0000000083571.428571439999999999.000000008
XELSBTC-XELS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.670000009999999999.000000008
NEMBTC-XEM0.012500009999999999.0000000087.500000009999999999.000000008
Haven ProtocolBTC-XHV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.150000009999999999.000000008
StellarBTC-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000838.343558289999999999.000000008
MyriadBTC-XMY0.012500009999999999.000000008500.000000009999999999.000000008
XRPBTC-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000082.000000009999999999.000000008
StealthBTC-XST0.012500009999999999.00000000841.597337779999999999.000000008
XTPBTC-XTP0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
TezosBTC-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.500000009999999999.000000008
XUCBTC-XUC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
VergeBTC-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008164.278245009999999999.000000008
XWCBTC-XWC0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
YFLBTC-YFL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.005900009999999999.000000008
YOUBTC-YOU0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
HorizenBTC-ZEN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.436864369999999999.000000008
ZilliqaBTC-ZIL0.012500009999999999.000000008333.333333339999999999.000000008
0xBTC-ZRX0.012500009999999999.0000000088.000000009999999999.000000008
AAVEETH-AAVE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.047300009999999999.000000008
CardanoETH-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
AdEx NetworkETH-ADX0.012500009999999999.00000000811.726628839999999999.000000008
AnkrETH-ANKR0.012500009999999999.000000008167.672702889999999999.000000008
AragonETH-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.499997009999999999.000000008
CosmosETH-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.500000009999999999.000000008
BALETH-BAL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.237000009999999999.000000008
BANDETH-BAND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.511000009999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenETH-BAT0.012500009999999999.0000000085.007260539999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashETH-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.003365449999999999.000000008
BancorETH-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.387523769999999999.000000008
BONDLYETH-BONDLY0.012500009999999999.0000000085.500000009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVETH-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.007617229999999999.000000008
CELOETH-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.610000009999999999.000000008
COMPETH-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.015000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.com CoinETH-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
CUSDETH-CUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
CivicETH-CVC0.012500009999999999.00000000824.743900639999999999.000000008
DaiETH-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
DigiByteETH-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008113.481615989999999999.000000008
DMarketETH-DMT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.748763069999999999.000000008
DogecoinETH-DOGE0.012500009999999999.00000000840.000000009999999999.000000008
DOTETH-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.000000009999999999.000000008
EnigmaETH-ENG0.012500009999999999.0000000082.486572519999999999.000000008
Enjin CoinETH-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.200000009999999999.000000008
EOSETH-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.268817209999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicETH-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.189491419999999999.000000008
FILETH-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.085710009999999999.000000008
Function XETH-FX0.012500009999999999.0000000083.496503509999999999.000000008
GLMETH-GLM0.012500009999999999.00000000819.920318739999999999.000000008
GnosisETH-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.048508249999999999.000000008
GRTETH-GRT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.620000009999999999.000000008
HBARETH-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
HNSETH-HNS0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
Kyber NetworkETH-KNC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.050000009999999999.000000008
KSMETH-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.216600009999999999.000000008
LBRY CreditsETH-LBC0.020009999999999.00000512.000000009999999999.000000008
ChainlinkETH-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.400000009999999999.000000008
LitecoinETH-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.011000009999999999.000000008
DecentralandETH-MANA0.012500009999999999.00000000826.649610929999999999.000000008
MetronomeETH-MET0.012500009999999999.0000000087.000000009999999999.000000008
MakerETH-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.005554929999999999.000000008
NeoETH-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.103738599999999999.000000008
NumeraireETH-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.530000009999999999.000000008
Pundi X[old]ETH-NPXS0.012500009999999999.0000000082100.840336139999999999.000000008
OGNETH-OGN0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
OMG NetworkETH-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000080.650000009999999999.000000008
TenXETH-PAY0.012500009999999999.0000000089.554018429999999999.000000008
Power LedgerETH-POWR0.012500009999999999.00000000816.728002689999999999.000000008
QtumETH-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.380000009999999999.000000008
RenETH-REN0.012500009999999999.0000000089.405000009999999999.000000008
RENBTCETH-RENBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000185009999999999.000000008
REPV2ETH-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.102124779999999999.000000008
SiacoinETH-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
SENSOETH-SENSO0.012500009999999999.00000000812.890000009999999999.000000008
SMBSWAPETH-SMBSWAP0.012500009999999999.0000000084.200000009999999999.000000008
StatusETH-SNT0.012500009999999999.00000000855.555555569999999999.000000008
SOLVEETH-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.00000000817.000000009999999999.000000008
SIRIN LABS TokenETH-SRN0.012500009999999999.00000000879.000000009999999999.000000008
STMXETH-STMX0.012500009999999999.000000008599.520383699999999999.000000008
STRAXETH-STRAX0.012500009999999999.0000000082.475247529999999999.000000008
OriginTrailETH-TRAC0.012500009999999999.00000000840.000000009999999999.000000008
TRONETH-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000821.000000009999999999.000000008
TrueUSDETH-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000081.115406679999999999.000000008
UBTETH-UBT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.750000009999999999.000000008
UMAETH-UMA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.375000009999999999.000000008
UNIETH-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.120000009999999999.000000008
USD CoinETH-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
Vodi XETH-VDX0.012500009999999999.000000008249.252243279999999999.000000008
ViberateETH-VIB0.012500009999999999.00000000858.268267109999999999.000000008
WavesETH-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000080.835032629999999999.000000008
WAXPETH-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000872.000000009999999999.000000008
WBTCETH-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000319159999999999.000000008
NEMETH-XEM0.012500009999999999.0000000087.500000009999999999.000000008
StellarETH-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000814.525172129999999999.000000008
XRPETH-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000082.000000009999999999.000000008
TezosETH-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.500000009999999999.000000008
YFLETH-YFL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.005900009999999999.000000008
0xETH-ZRX0.012500009999999999.0000000088.000000009999999999.000000008
AAVEEUR-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.047300009999999999.000000008
CardanoEUR-ADA0.020009999999999.0000053.000000009999999999.000000008
BALEUR-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.237000009999999999.000000008
BANDEUR-BAND0.0339999999999.00030.511000009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashEUR-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.014072859999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVEUR-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.019542709999999999.000000008
BitcoinEUR-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000449949999999999.000000008
CELOEUR-CELO0.0339999999999.00030.610000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.com CoinEUR-CRO0.020009999999999.00000520.000000009999999999.000000008
DFIEUR-DFI0.0339999999999.00030.900000009999999999.000000008
DigiByteEUR-DGB0.020009999999999.00000545.000000009999999999.000000008
DogecoinEUR-DOGE0.020009999999999.00000540.000000009999999999.000000008
DOTEUR-DOT0.0339999999999.00031.000000009999999999.000000008
EthereumEUR-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.023305669999999999.000000008
GRTEUR-GRT0.020009999999999.0000051.620000009999999999.000000008
Kyber NetworkEUR-KNC0.020009999999999.0000053.250000009999999999.000000008
RenEUR-REN0.020009999999999.0000059.405000009999999999.000000008
RENBTCEUR-RENBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000185009999999999.000000008
TRONEUR-TRX0.020009999999999.00000521.000000009999999999.000000008
UBTEUR-UBT0.0339999999999.00031.750000009999999999.000000008
UMAEUR-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.375000009999999999.000000008
UNIEUR-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.100000009999999999.000000008
EUR-USD0.02509999999999.000043.000000009999999999.000000008
TetherEUR-USDT0.0339999999999.00033.000000009999999999.000000008
StellarEUR-XLM0.020009999999999.00000516.000000009999999999.000000008
XRPEUR-XRP0.020009999999999.0000052.000000009999999999.000000008
YFLEUR-YFL0.0339999999999.00030.005900009999999999.000000008
AAPLUSD-AAPL0.0339999999999.00030.019981359999999999.000000008
AAVEUSD-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.047300009999999999.000000008
CardanoUSD-ADA0.020009999999999.0000053.000000009999999999.000000008
ADABEARUSD-ADABEAR0.020009999999999.0000054.390959309999999999.000000008
ADABULLUSD-ADABULL0.0339999999999.00030.002629879999999999.000000008
AlgorandUSD-ALGO0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
AMCUSD-AMC0.0339999999999.00030.187500009999999999.000000008
AMZNUSD-AMZN0.0339999999999.00030.000941899999999999.000000008
CosmosUSD-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.500000009999999999.000000008
BABAUSD-BABA0.0339999999999.00030.011239749999999999.000000008
BALUSD-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.237000009999999999.000000008
BANDUSD-BAND0.0339999999999.00030.511000009999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenUSD-BAT0.020009999999999.00000513.392857149999999999.000000008
BBUSD-BB0.0339999999999.00030.136370009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashUSD-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.009002959999999999.000000008
BEARUSD-BEAR0.020009999999999.0000054.096429969999999999.000000008
BILIUSD-BILI0.0339999999999.00030.048130919999999999.000000008
BNTXUSD-BNTX0.0339999999999.00030.025278059999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVUSD-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.020523209999999999.000000008
BitcoinUSD-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000060009999999999.000000008
BULLUSD-BULL0.0339999999999.00030.000945039999999999.000000008
BYNDUSD-BYND0.0339999999999.00030.021493059999999999.000000008
CELOUSD-CELO0.0339999999999.00030.610000009999999999.000000008
COINUSD-COIN0.0339999999999.00030.012000009999999999.000000008
COMPUSD-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.015000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.com CoinUSD-CRO0.020009999999999.00000518.000000009999999999.000000008
DaiUSD-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
DecredUSD-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.100000009999999999.000000008
DigiByteUSD-DGB0.020009999999999.000005300.601202409999999999.000000008
DogecoinUSD-DOGE0.020009999999999.00000540.000000009999999999.000000008
DOTUSD-DOT0.0339999999999.00031.000000009999999999.000000008
Enjin CoinUSD-ENJ0.020009999999999.0000051.200000009999999999.000000008
EOSUSD-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.700000009999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicUSD-ETC0.020009999999999.0000050.506756769999999999.000000008
EthereumUSD-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.002000009999999999.000000008
ETHBEARUSD-ETHBEAR0.020009999999999.00000543.218324509999999999.000000008
ETHBULLUSD-ETHBULL0.0339999999999.00034.562002179999999999.000000008
FBUSD-FB0.0339999999999.00030.010643959999999999.000000008
FILUSD-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.085710009999999999.000000008
GMEUSD-GME0.0339999999999.00030.008219179999999999.000000008
GOOGLUSD-GOOGL0.0339999999999.00030.001646689999999999.000000008
GRTUSD-GRT0.020009999999999.0000051.620000009999999999.000000008
HBARUSD-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
HIVEUSD-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000055.000000009999999999.000000008
USD-IOTA0.0339999999999.00032.300000009999999999.000000008
KomodoUSD-KMD0.020009999999999.0000053.571428579999999999.000000008
Kyber NetworkUSD-KNC0.020009999999999.0000051.050000009999999999.000000008
LBRY CreditsUSD-LBC0.020009999999999.00000512.000000009999999999.000000008
ChainlinkUSD-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.400000009999999999.000000008
LitecoinUSD-LTC0.0339999999999.00030.011000009999999999.000000008
PolygonUSD-MATIC0.020009999999999.0000058.330000009999999999.000000008
MSTRUSD-MSTR0.0339999999999.00030.005150009999999999.000000008
NFLXUSD-NFLX0.0339999999999.00030.006029909999999999.000000008
NOKUSD-NOK0.0339999999999.00030.652170009999999999.000000008
OMG NetworkUSD-OMG0.0339999999999.00030.650000009999999999.000000008
Paxos StandardUSD-PAX0.020009999999999.0000053.000030009999999999.000000008
PFEUSD-PFE0.0339999999999.00030.074831629999999999.000000008
RenUSD-REN0.020009999999999.0000059.405000009999999999.000000008
RENBTCUSD-RENBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000185009999999999.000000008
RavencoinUSD-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000875.987841959999999999.000000008
SiacoinUSD-SC0.020009999999999.000005150.000000009999999999.000000008
SLVUSD-SLV0.0339999999999.00030.125000009999999999.000000008
SOLVEUSD-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000517.000000009999999999.000000008
SPYUSD-SPY0.0339999999999.00030.008272219999999999.000000008
SQUSD-SQ0.0339999999999.00030.013950009999999999.000000008
TRONUSD-TRX0.020009999999999.00000521.000000009999999999.000000008
TSLAUSD-TSLA0.0339999999999.00030.005055789999999999.000000008
TrueUSDUSD-TUSD0.020009999999999.0000052.998500759999999999.000000008
UMAUSD-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.375000009999999999.000000008
UNIUSD-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.120000009999999999.000000008
USD CoinUSD-USDC0.020009999999999.0000053.000000009999999999.000000008
Stably USDUSD-USDS0.020009999999999.0000053.030303039999999999.000000008
TetherUSD-USDT0.020009999999999.0000053.000000009999999999.000000008
WAXPUSD-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000872.000000009999999999.000000008
NEMUSD-XEM0.020009999999999.0000057.500000009999999999.000000008
StellarUSD-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
XRPUSD-XRP0.020009999999999.0000052.000000009999999999.000000008
TezosUSD-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.500000009999999999.000000008
YFLUSD-YFL0.0339999999999.00030.005900009999999999.000000008
HorizenUSD-ZEN0.020009999999999.0000050.451059999999999999.000000008
0xUSD-ZRX0.020009999999999.0000058.000000009999999999.000000008
4ARTUSDT-4ART0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
AAPLUSDT-AAPL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.019981359999999999.000000008
AAVEUSDT-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.047300009999999999.000000008
ACXTUSDT-ACXT0.020009999999999.0000053.880000009999999999.000000008
CardanoUSDT-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
ADABEARUSDT-ADABEAR0.020009999999999.0000054.390959309999999999.000000008
ADABULLUSDT-ADABULL0.0339999999999.00030.002629879999999999.000000008
AGRSUSDT-AGRS0.020009999999999.0000056.000000009999999999.000000008
AKNUSDT-AKN0.020009999999999.00000520.000000009999999999.000000008
AlgorandUSDT-ALGO0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
AMCUSDT-AMC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.187500009999999999.000000008
AMZNUSDT-AMZN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000941899999999999.000000008
APMUSDT-APM0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
CosmosUSDT-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.500000009999999999.000000008
BABAUSDT-BABA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.011239749999999999.000000008
BALUSDT-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.237000009999999999.000000008
BANDUSDT-BAND0.0339999999999.00030.511000009999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenUSDT-BAT0.012500009999999999.00000000813.304269719999999999.000000008
BBUSDT-BB0.0339999999999.00030.136370009999999999.000000008
BBCUSDT-BBC0.020009999999999.0000054.691200009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashUSDT-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.008986049999999999.000000008
BEARUSDT-BEAR0.020009999999999.0000054.096429969999999999.000000008
BESTUSDT-BEST0.020009999999999.0000053.500000009999999999.000000008
BILIUSDT-BILI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.048130919999999999.000000008
BNTXUSDT-BNTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.025278059999999999.000000008
BOAUSDT-BOA0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
BONDLYUSDT-BONDLY0.020009999999999.0000055.450000009999999999.000000008
Brazilian Digital TokenUSDT-BRZ0.020009999999999.00000516.000000009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVUSDT-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.020486219999999999.000000008
BitcoinUSDT-BTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000060009999999999.000000008
BTCVUSDT-BTCV0.0339999999999.00030.030000009999999999.000000008
BTEUSDT-BTE0.0339999999999.00030.480000009999999999.000000008
BitTorrentUSDT-BTT0.012500009999999999.0000000084072.711475549999999999.000000008
BULLUSDT-BULL0.0339999999999.00030.000945039999999999.000000008
BWFUSDT-BWF0.020009999999999.000005300.000000009999999999.000000008
BYNDUSDT-BYND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.021493059999999999.000000008
CAMPUSDT-CAMP0.020009999999999.00000586.000000009999999999.000000008
Casino Betting CoinUSDT-CBC0.020009999999999.000005150.000000009999999999.000000008
CELUSDT-CEL0.0339999999999.00030.550000009999999999.000000008
CELOUSDT-CELO0.0339999999999.00030.610000009999999999.000000008
CGTUSDT-CGT0.0339999999999.00030.046100009999999999.000000008
CKBUSDT-CKB0.012500009999999999.000000008430.000000009999999999.000000008
CLTUSDT-CLT0.0339999999999.00030.450000009999999999.000000008
CNSUSDT-CNS0.020009999999999.000005430.000000009999999999.000000008
CNTMUSDT-CNTM0.020009999999999.00000512.000000009999999999.000000008
COINUSDT-COIN0.0339999999999.00030.012000009999999999.000000008
COMPUSDT-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.015000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.com CoinUSDT-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
CUSDUSDT-CUSD0.02509999999999.000043.000000009999999999.000000008
CUTUSDT-CUT0.020009999999999.0000058.600000009999999999.000000008
DaiUSDT-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
DecredUSDT-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.103061979999999999.000000008
DEPUSDT-DEP0.020009999999999.000005400.000000009999999999.000000008
DFIUSDT-DFI0.020009999999999.0000050.900000009999999999.000000008
DigiByteUSDT-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008296.150049369999999999.000000008
DNAUSDT-DNA0.020009999999999.000005430.000000009999999999.000000008
DogecoinUSDT-DOGE0.012500009999999999.00000000840.000000009999999999.000000008
DOTUSDT-DOT0.0339999999999.00031.000000009999999999.000000008
ECELLUSDT-ECELL0.020009999999999.00000585.714000009999999999.000000008
ECOCUSDT-ECOC0.0339999999999.00031.400000009999999999.000000008
ElastosUSDT-ELA0.0339999999999.00031.724000009999999999.000000008
Enjin CoinUSDT-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.200000009999999999.000000008
EOSUSDT-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.718592859999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicUSDT-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.505463579999999999.000000008
EthereumUSDT-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.002000009999999999.000000008
ETHBEARUSDT-ETHBEAR0.020009999999999.00000543.218324569999999999.000000008
ETHBULLUSDT-ETHBULL0.0339999999999.00030.007527859999999999.000000008
EXEUSDT-EXE0.020009999999999.00000518.000000009999999999.000000008
FBUSDT-FB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.010643959999999999.000000008
FILUSDT-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.085810009999999999.000000008
FMEUSDT-FME0.020009999999999.000005150.000000009999999999.000000008
FOLUSDT-FOL0.020009999999999.0000053.300000009999999999.000000008
GameCreditsUSDT-GAME0.020009999999999.0000056.250000009999999999.000000008
GET ProtocolUSDT-GET0.0339999999999.00030.400000009999999999.000000008
GLEECUSDT-GLEEC0.0339999999999.00032.000000009999999999.000000008
GMEUSDT-GME0.012500009999999999.0000000080.008219179999999999.000000008
GNCUSDT-GNC0.020009999999999.00000572.794000009999999999.000000008
GOLDUSDT-GOLD0.020009999999999.00000520.000000009999999999.000000008
GOOGLUSDT-GOOGL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.001646689999999999.000000008
GrinUSDT-GRIN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.980392159999999999.000000008
GRTUSDT-GRT0.020009999999999.0000051.620000009999999999.000000008
GSTUSDT-GST0.020009999999999.0000058.080000009999999999.000000008
GXChainUSDT-GXC0.020009999999999.0000055.000000009999999999.000000008
HBARUSDT-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
HDAOUSDT-HDAO0.020009999999999.000005100.000000009999999999.000000008
HIVEUSDT-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000055.000000009999999999.000000008
HNSUSDT-HNS0.020009999999999.00000530.000000009999999999.000000008
HxroUSDT-HXRO0.012500009999999999.00000000845.000000009999999999.000000008
INXUSDT-INX0.020009999999999.00000514.000000009999999999.000000008
INXTUSDT-INXT0.0339999999999.00030.170000009999999999.000000008
USDT-IOTA0.0339999999999.00032.300000009999999999.000000008
IQQUSDT-IQQ0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
IRISnetUSDT-IRIS0.020009999999999.000005300.000000009999999999.000000008
JOBUSDT-JOB0.020009999999999.000005850.000000009999999999.000000008
KAIUSDT-KAI0.020009999999999.000005179.000000009999999999.000000008
KDAUSDT-KDA0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
KDAGUSDT-KDAG0.020009999999999.00000525.000000009999999999.000000008
KLAYUSDT-KLAY0.020009999999999.0000054.000000009999999999.000000008
KLVUSDT-KLV0.020009999999999.000005250.000000009999999999.000000008
KomodoUSDT-KMD0.0339999999999.00032.480000009999999999.000000008
Kyber NetworkUSDT-KNC0.020009999999999.0000051.050000009999999999.000000008
KOKUSDT-KOK0.020009999999999.00000512.000000009999999999.000000008
KRTUSDT-KRT0.020009999999999.0000053571.000000009999999999.000000008
KSMUSDT-KSM0.0339999999999.00030.216600009999999999.000000008
LBRY CreditsUSDT-LBC0.020009999999999.00000512.000000009999999999.000000008
LCSUSDT-LCS0.020009999999999.00000516.000000009999999999.000000008
ChainlinkUSDT-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.400000009999999999.000000008
LMCHUSDT-LMCH0.020009999999999.0000059.437000009999999999.000000008
LOONUSDT-LOON0.020009999999999.000005150.000000009999999999.000000008
LiskUSDT-LSK0.0339999999999.00031.000000009999999999.000000008
LitecoinUSDT-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.011000009999999999.000000008
LUCYUSDT-LUCY0.020009999999999.00000533.000000009999999999.000000008
LUNAUSDT-LUNA0.020009999999999.00000514.000000009999999999.000000008
PolygonUSDT-MATIC0.020009999999999.000005158.000000009999999999.000000008
MCHUSDT-MCH0.020009999999999.00000542.000000009999999999.000000008
MDTUSDT-MDT0.020009999999999.000005375.000000009999999999.000000008
MFAUSDT-MFA0.020009999999999.0000055.770000009999999999.000000008
MakerUSDT-MKR0.0339999999999.00030.005554929999999999.000000008
MOFUSDT-MOF0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
MSTRUSDT-MSTR0.0339999999999.00030.005150009999999999.000000008
MYSTUSDT-MYST0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
NeoUSDT-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.275455889999999999.000000008
NFLXUSDT-NFLX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.006029909999999999.000000008
NumeraireUSDT-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.530000009999999999.000000008
NOKUSDT-NOK0.0339999999999.00030.652170009999999999.000000008
Pundi X[old]USDT-NPXS0.012500009999999999.0000000085033.725963969999999999.000000008
NVTUSDT-NVT0.020009999999999.00000522.000000009999999999.000000008
Ocean ProtocolUSDT-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
OGTUSDT-OGT0.020009999999999.0000059.000000009999999999.000000008
OMG NetworkUSDT-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000080.650000009999999999.000000008
OntologyUSDT-ONT0.012500009999999999.0000000083.225806459999999999.000000008
OXENUSDT-OXEN0.020009999999999.0000055.450000009999999999.000000008
OXTUSDT-OXT0.020009999999999.00000523.000000009999999999.000000008
PANDOUSDT-PANDO0.0339999999999.00036.810000009999999999.000000008
PFEUSDT-PFE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.074831629999999999.000000008
PHNXUSDT-PHNX0.020009999999999.000005103.716540009999999999.000000008
PumaPayUSDT-PMA0.012500009999999999.0000000087748.734373399999999999.000000008
PROSUSDT-PROS0.0339999999999.00030.240000009999999999.000000008
QLC ChainUSDT-QLC0.020009999999999.000005181.000000009999999999.000000008
QtumUSDT-QTUM0.0339999999999.00030.400534049999999999.000000008
ReddCoinUSDT-RDD0.020009999999999.000005750.000000009999999999.000000008
RenUSDT-REN0.020009999999999.0000059.405000009999999999.000000008
RENBTCUSDT-RENBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000185009999999999.000000008
REVUSDT-REV0.020009999999999.000005275.000000009999999999.000000008
REVVUSDT-REVV0.020009999999999.0000057.500000009999999999.000000008
RFOXUSDT-RFOX0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
ROOMUSDT-ROOM0.0339999999999.00030.900000009999999999.000000008
RVCUSDT-RVC0.020009999999999.0000056818.000000009999999999.000000008
RavencoinUSDT-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000877.665941709999999999.000000008
SANDUSDT-SAND0.020009999999999.00000578.000000009999999999.000000008
SBTUSDT-SBT0.020009999999999.0000051500.000000009999999999.000000008
SiacoinUSDT-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
SDTUSDT-SDT0.0339999999999.00032.150000009999999999.000000008
SGUSDT-SG0.0339999999999.00030.817400009999999999.000000008
SHRUSDT-SHR0.020009999999999.000005116.000000009999999999.000000008
Skrumble NetworkUSDT-SKM0.020009999999999.0000051400.000000009999999999.000000008
SLICEUSDT-SLICE0.020009999999999.0000053.750000009999999999.000000008
SLVUSDT-SLV0.0339999999999.00030.125000009999999999.000000008
SMARTCREDITUSDT-SMARTCREDIT0.0339999999999.00030.500000009999999999.000000008
SMBSWAPUSDT-SMBSWAP0.020009999999999.0000054.200000009999999999.000000008
SOLVEUSDT-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000517.000000009999999999.000000008
SPIUSDT-SPI0.0339999999999.00030.060000009999999999.000000008
SPYUSDT-SPY0.012500009999999999.0000000080.008272219999999999.000000008
SQUSDT-SQ0.0339999999999.00030.013950009999999999.000000008
STRKUSDT-STRK0.0339999999999.00030.050000009999999999.000000008
SUKUUSDT-SUKU0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
SUTERUSDT-SUTER0.020009999999999.000005350.000000009999999999.000000008
TEAUSDT-TEA0.020009999999999.00000547.620000009999999999.000000008
TFCUSDT-TFC0.020009999999999.0000056.000000009999999999.000000008
OriginTrailUSDT-TRAC0.020009999999999.00000540.000000009999999999.000000008
TRONUSDT-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000821.000000009999999999.000000008
TRYBUSDT-TRYB0.020009999999999.00000523.000000009999999999.000000008
TSLAUSDT-TSLA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.005055789999999999.000000008
TrueUSDUSDT-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000082.995888779999999999.000000008
UbiqUSDT-UBQ0.020009999999999.0000058.220000009999999999.000000008
UCTUSDT-UCT0.020009999999999.000005130.000000009999999999.000000008
UMAUSDT-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.375000009999999999.000000008
UNIUSDT-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.120000009999999999.000000008
UPCO2USDT-UPCO20.0339999999999.00030.260000009999999999.000000008
UPUSDUSDT-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
UPXAUUSDT-UPXAU0.0339999999999.00030.001590009999999999.000000008
UQCUSDT-UQC0.0339999999999.00031.785000009999999999.000000008
USD CoinUSDT-USDC0.020009999999999.0000053.000000009999999999.000000008
USDNUSDT-USDN0.02509999999999.000043.000000009999999999.000000008
TerraUSDUSDT-UST0.02509999999999.000043.000000009999999999.000000008
VALUSDT-VAL0.0339999999999.00031.420000009999999999.000000008
VANYUSDT-VANY0.020009999999999.0000053000.000000009999999999.000000008
Vodi XUSDT-VDX0.012500009999999999.000000008660.811873479999999999.000000008
VeChainUSDT-VET0.012500009999999999.00000000822.000000009999999999.000000008
VLXUSDT-VLX0.020009999999999.00000560.000000009999999999.000000008
VRAUSDT-VRA0.020009999999999.00000560.000000009999999999.000000008
WavesUSDT-WAVES0.0339999999999.00030.330000009999999999.000000008
WAXPUSDT-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000872.000000009999999999.000000008
WBTCUSDT-WBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000319159999999999.000000008
WaykiChainUSDT-WICC0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
WXBTCUSDT-WXBTC0.0339999999999.00030.580000009999999999.000000008
XELSUSDT-XELS0.0339999999999.00030.670000009999999999.000000008
NEMUSDT-XEM0.020009999999999.0000054.000000009999999999.000000008
StellarUSDT-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000838.591611989999999999.000000008
XRPUSDT-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000082.000000009999999999.000000008
TezosUSDT-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.500000009999999999.000000008
XUCUSDT-XUC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
VergeUSDT-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008164.278245009999999999.000000008
XWCUSDT-XWC0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
YFLUSDT-YFL0.0339999999999.00030.005900009999999999.000000008
0xUSDT-ZRX0.012500009999999999.0000000088.000000009999999999.000000008
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

99.92%

Uptime 1 week

99.92%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required