View all exchanges

About Bittrex

The US-based Bittrex exchange founded in 2014, is one of the top crypto-exchanges in the world. It prides itself on its trading speed, top-tier innovative platform security practices and the safety of its digital wallet. Bittrex, which has been operating since 2015, has several strong suits in the marketplace. It stores the majority of funds in cold storage using an elastic multi-stage wallet strategy to guarantee the highest level of safety and provides some of the fastest transaction speeds in the industry. Additionally, it has a very broad variety of listings with hundreds of coins and over 450 BTC pairings. Fiat currency deposits are not possible on Bittrex and all trades come with 0.25% fee charges.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
4ARTBTC-4ART0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
ABBCBTC-ABBC0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
Abyss TokenBTC-ABYSS0.012500009999999999.000000008155.279503119999999999.000000008
CardanoBTC-ADA0.012500009999999999.00000000821.000000009999999999.000000008
ADTBTC-ADT0.012500009999999999.000000008757.575757589999999999.000000008
AdExBTC-ADX0.012500009999999999.00000000830.902348589999999999.000000008
AeonBTC-AEON0.012500009999999999.0000000084.338018399999999999.000000008
AIDBTC-AID0.012500009999999999.000000008231.481481489999999999.000000008
AkropolisBTC-AKRO0.012500009999999999.000000008170.000000009999999999.000000008
AlgorandBTC-ALGO0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
Ankr NetworkBTC-ANKR0.012500009999999999.000000008454.545454559999999999.000000008
AragonBTC-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000083.793051139999999999.000000008
APIXBTC-APIX0.012500009999999999.00000000863.000000009999999999.000000008
apM CoinBTC-APM0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
ARBTC-AR0.012500009999999999.0000000085.000000009999999999.000000008
ArdorBTC-ARDR0.012500009999999999.00000000846.468401499999999999.000000008
ArkBTC-ARK0.012500009999999999.00000000810.827197929999999999.000000008
MaecenasBTC-ART0.012500009999999999.00000000827.352297599999999999.000000008
CosmosBTC-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.500000009999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenBTC-BAT0.012500009999999999.00000000813.116474299999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashBTC-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.008850989999999999.000000008
BFTBTC-BFT0.012500009999999999.000000008121.359223309999999999.000000008
BLKBTC-BLK0.012500009999999999.00000000849.115913569999999999.000000008
BlockcloudBTC-BLOC0.012500009999999999.000000008555.555555569999999999.000000008
BLOCKBTC-BLOCK0.012500009999999999.0000000081.672128959999999999.000000008
BLTVBTC-BLTV0.012500009999999999.000000008300.000000009999999999.000000008
Bancor NetworkBTC-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000086.393861899999999999.000000008
BOABTC-BOA0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
BORABTC-BORA0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
BRZBTC-BRZ0.012500009999999999.00000000816.000000009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVBTC-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.015000009999999999.000000008
BTEBTC-BTE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.480000009999999999.000000008
BytomBTC-BTM0.012500009999999999.00000000827.352297599999999999.000000008
BitsharesBTC-BTS0.012500009999999999.00000000867.204301089999999999.000000008
BitTorrentBTC-BTT0.012500009999999999.0000000083571.428571439999999999.000000008
BTUBTC-BTU0.012500009999999999.0000000084.629629639999999999.000000008
BURSTBTC-BURST0.012500009999999999.000000008555.555555569999999999.000000008
BWFBTC-BWF0.012500009999999999.000000008300.000000009999999999.000000008
BWXBTC-BWX0.012500009999999999.00000000828.312570789999999999.000000008
CeloBTC-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
CGTBTC-CGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.046100009999999999.000000008
Nervos NetworkBTC-CKB0.012500009999999999.000000008430.000000009999999999.000000008
Crowd Machine Compute TokenBTC-CMCT0.012500009999999999.0000000083125.000000009999999999.000000008
CindicatorBTC-CND0.012500009999999999.000000008362.318840589999999999.000000008
CNSBTC-CNS0.012500009999999999.000000008430.000000009999999999.000000008
ConnectomeBTC-CNTM0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
CompoundBTC-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.015000009999999999.000000008
COSMBTC-COSM0.012500009999999999.000000008250.000000009999999999.000000008
CPChainBTC-CPC0.012500009999999999.000000008770.000000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.com ChainBTC-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
CRWBTC-CRW0.012500009999999999.00000000835.360678939999999999.000000008
CreditcoinBTC-CTC0.012500009999999999.00000000837.500000009999999999.000000008
CortexBTC-CTXC0.012500009999999999.00000000823.277467419999999999.000000008
CurecoinBTC-CURE0.012500009999999999.00000000852.192066819999999999.000000008
CVC CivicBTC-CVC0.012500009999999999.00000000865.616797909999999999.000000008
CyberVeinTokenBTC-CVT0.012500009999999999.000000008600.000000009999999999.000000008
DaiBTC-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
DashBTC-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.027677469999999999.000000008
DAWNBTC-DAWN0.012500009999999999.00000000825.000000009999999999.000000008
DecredBTC-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.102717079999999999.000000008
DecentBTC-DCT0.012500009999999999.00000000880.385852099999999999.000000008
DentBTC-DENT0.012500009999999999.0000000085000.000000009999999999.000000008
DEAPCOINBTC-DEP0.012500009999999999.000000008400.000000009999999999.000000008
DFIBTC-DFI0.012500009999999999.00000000814.808000009999999999.000000008
DigiByteBTC-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008120.000000009999999999.000000008
DMTBTC-DMT0.012500009999999999.00000000824.061597699999999999.000000008
Metaverse Dualchain Network ArchitectureBTC-DNA0.012500009999999999.000000008430.000000009999999999.000000008
District0x NetworkBTC-DNT0.012500009999999999.000000008373.134328369999999999.000000008
DogecoinBTC-DOGE0.012500009999999999.0000000081000.000000009999999999.000000008
Polkadot NewBTC-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.000000009999999999.000000008
DragonchainBTC-DRGN0.012500009999999999.00000000839.936102249999999999.000000008
DTABTC-DTA0.012500009999999999.0000000083571.428571439999999999.000000008
DUCATOBTC-DUCATO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.300000009999999999.000000008
DUSKBTC-DUSK0.012500009999999999.00000000822.007042259999999999.000000008
ECELLBTC-ECELL0.012500009999999999.00000000885.714000009999999999.000000008
ECOCBTC-ECOC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.400000009999999999.000000008
EdgelessBTC-EDG0.012500009999999999.00000000852.083333339999999999.000000008
EDRBTC-EDR0.012500009999999999.000000008284.090909099999999999.000000008
ELAMABTC-ELAMA0.012500009999999999.000000008500.000000009999999999.000000008
AelfBTC-ELF0.012500009999999999.00000000830.978934329999999999.000000008
EMC2BTC-EMC20.012500009999999999.00000000847.984644919999999999.000000008
ENGBTC-ENG0.012500009999999999.0000000086.498570319999999999.000000008
EnjinBTC-ENJ0.012500009999999999.00000000843.478260879999999999.000000008
EosBTC-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.707133569999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicBTC-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.496820359999999999.000000008
EthereumBTC-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.010000009999999999.000000008
EXCLBTC-EXCL0.012500009999999999.00000000835.765379119999999999.000000008
8X8 ProtocolBTC-EXE0.012500009999999999.00000000818.000000009999999999.000000008
ExpanseBTC-EXP0.012500009999999999.00000000852.521008409999999999.000000008
FCTBTC-FCT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.784141529999999999.000000008
FirmachainBTC-FCT20.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
FilecoinBTC-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.085710009999999999.000000008
FLETABTC-FLETA0.012500009999999999.000000008200.000000009999999999.000000008
FLOBTC-FLO0.012500009999999999.00000000846.210720899999999999.000000008
FMEBTC-FME0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
FNBBTC-FNB0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
FORBTC-FOR0.012500009999999999.00000000895.000000009999999999.000000008
FRSPBTC-FRSP0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
Fusion BTC-FSN0.012500009999999999.0000000083.048780499999999999.000000008
FTCBTC-FTC0.012500009999999999.000000008213.675213689999999999.000000008
Function XBTC-FX0.012500009999999999.0000000089.255831179999999999.000000008
FlexacoinBTC-FXC0.012500009999999999.000000008806.451612909999999999.000000008
GAMEBTC-GAME0.012500009999999999.00000000853.995680359999999999.000000008
GBYTEBTC-GBYTE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.109595779999999999.000000008
GEOBTC-GEO0.012500009999999999.00000000812.431626069999999999.000000008
GnosisBTC-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.165078619999999999.000000008
GolemBTC-GNT0.012500009999999999.00000000852.631578959999999999.000000008
GoChainBTC-GO0.012500009999999999.000000008260.416666679999999999.000000008
GrinBTC-GRIN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.965437349999999999.000000008
GRSBTC-GRS0.012500009999999999.00000000811.384335159999999999.000000008
GrEarnBTC-GST0.012500009999999999.0000000088.080000009999999999.000000008
GiftoBTC-GTO0.012500009999999999.000000008145.348837219999999999.000000008
GUPBTC-GUP0.012500009999999999.000000008316.455696209999999999.000000008
GXCBTC-GXC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.000000009999999999.000000008
Hedera HashgraphBTC-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
HBDBTC-HBD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
HDACBTC-HDAC0.012500009999999999.000000008110.000000009999999999.000000008
HyperDAOBTC-HDAO0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
HedgeTradeBTC-HEDG0.012500009999999999.0000000084.000000009999999999.000000008
HIVEBTC-HIVE0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
HumaniqBTC-HMQ0.012500009999999999.000000008367.647058829999999999.000000008
HNSBTC-HNS0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
HXROBTC-HXRO0.012500009999999999.00000000864.432989699999999999.000000008
HYCONBTC-HYC0.012500009999999999.0000000081100.000000009999999999.000000008
HYDROBTC-HYDRO0.012500009999999999.0000000084166.666666679999999999.000000008
ICONBTC-ICX0.012500009999999999.00000000813.000000009999999999.000000008
IgnisBTC-IGNIS0.012500009999999999.00000000882.781456959999999999.000000008
IhtcoinBTC-IHT0.012500009999999999.000000008480.769230779999999999.000000008
INCNTBTC-INCNT0.012500009999999999.0000000089.796238249999999999.000000008
INSTARBTC-INSTAR0.012500009999999999.00000000868.000000009999999999.000000008
Insight ProtocolBTC-INX0.012500009999999999.00000000814.000000009999999999.000000008
IOCBTC-IOC0.012500009999999999.00000000831.645569629999999999.000000008
IONBTC-ION0.012500009999999999.00000000843.478260879999999999.000000008
Internet of ServicesBTC-IOST0.012500009999999999.000000008265.957446819999999999.000000008
IOTABTC-IOTA0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
IoTeXBTC-IOTX0.012500009999999999.000000008531.914893629999999999.000000008
IRISBTC-IRIS0.012500009999999999.000000008300.000000009999999999.000000008
Jibrel Network TokenBTC-JNT0.012500009999999999.000000008110.619469039999999999.000000008
KDABTC-KDA0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
KDAGBTC-KDAG0.012500009999999999.00000000825.000000009999999999.000000008
KlaytnBTC-KLAY0.012500009999999999.0000000084.000000009999999999.000000008
KLVBTC-KLV0.012500009999999999.000000008250.000000009999999999.000000008
KomodoBTC-KMD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.539572429999999999.000000008
KRTBTC-KRT0.012500009999999999.0000000083571.000000009999999999.000000008
KusamaBTC-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.218970009999999999.000000008
LambdaBTC-LAMB0.012500009999999999.00000000815.243902449999999999.000000008
CredBTC-LBA0.012500009999999999.000000008126.903553309999999999.000000008
LBCBTC-LBC0.012500009999999999.000000008193.798449619999999999.000000008
ChainlinkBTC-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.400000009999999999.000000008
LMCHBTC-LMCH0.012500009999999999.0000000089.437000009999999999.000000008
LokiBTC-LOKI0.012500009999999999.0000000085.450000009999999999.000000008
Loom NetworkBTC-LOOM0.012500009999999999.00000000889.605734779999999999.000000008
LOONBTC-LOON0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
LoopringBTC-LRC0.012500009999999999.00000000880.645161299999999999.000000008
LiskBTC-LSK0.012500009999999999.0000000082.313315449999999999.000000008
LitecoinBTC-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.050000009999999999.000000008
LUCYBTC-LUCY0.012500009999999999.00000000833.000000009999999999.000000008
TerraBTC-LUNA0.012500009999999999.00000000814.000000009999999999.000000008
MaidSafeCoinBTC-MAID0.012500009999999999.00000000816.350555929999999999.000000008
DecentralandBTC-MANA0.012500009999999999.00000000870.621468939999999999.000000008
MAROBTC-MARO0.012500009999999999.00000000851.334702269999999999.000000008
Matic NetworkBTC-MATIC0.012500009999999999.000000008158.000000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.comBTC-MCO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.748592659999999999.000000008
Measurable Data TokenBTC-MDT0.012500009999999999.000000008375.000000009999999999.000000008
MEBTC-ME0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
MEDBTC-MED0.012500009999999999.000000008675.675675689999999999.000000008
MEME CoinBTC-MEME0.012500009999999999.000000008284.090909099999999999.000000008
MERBTC-MER0.012500009999999999.000000008333.333333339999999999.000000008
METBTC-MET0.012500009999999999.0000000081.042970389999999999.000000008
MetadiumBTC-META0.012500009999999999.000000008247.524752489999999999.000000008
MFABTC-MFA0.012500009999999999.0000000085.770000009999999999.000000008
MFTBTC-MFT0.012500009999999999.0000000082272.727272739999999999.000000008
MakerBTC-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.005554929999999999.000000008
MOCBTC-MOC0.012500009999999999.000000008104.166666679999999999.000000008
Molecular FutureBTC-MOF0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
MONABTC-MONA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.577486129999999999.000000008
MOREBTC-MORE0.012500009999999999.00000000852.631578959999999999.000000008
MRPHBTC-MRPH0.012500009999999999.0000000089.000000009999999999.000000008
MetalBTC-MTL0.012500009999999999.0000000089.648784259999999999.000000008
MUEBTC-MUE0.012500009999999999.000000008347.222222229999999999.000000008
NavCoinBTC-NAV0.012500009999999999.00000000824.801587309999999999.000000008
NeoBTC-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.272153289999999999.000000008
NAGA CoinBTC-NGC0.012500009999999999.000000008300.000000009999999999.000000008
NKNBTC-NKN0.012500009999999999.00000000878.125000009999999999.000000008
NoLimitCoinBTC-NLC20.012500009999999999.0000000081086.956521749999999999.000000008
NLGBTC-NLG0.012500009999999999.000000008328.947368429999999999.000000008
NumeraireBTC-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.533105879999999999.000000008
Pundi XBTC-NPXS0.012500009999999999.0000000085000.000000009999999999.000000008
NXSBTC-NXS0.012500009999999999.00000000813.520822079999999999.000000008
NxtBTC-NXT0.012500009999999999.000000008125.628140709999999999.000000008
Ocean ProtocolBTC-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
OGNBTC-OGN0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
OKBTC-OK0.012500009999999999.00000000856.818181829999999999.000000008
OmiseGOBTC-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000082.092575549999999999.000000008
Ontology GasBTC-ONG0.012500009999999999.00000000813.469827599999999999.000000008
OntologyBTC-ONT0.012500009999999999.0000000083.204306599999999999.000000008
Orbs NetworkBTC-ORBS0.012500009999999999.000000008173.611111119999999999.000000008
OSTBTC-OST0.012500009999999999.000000008240.384615389999999999.000000008
OrchidBTC-OXT0.012500009999999999.00000000823.000000009999999999.000000008
PALBTC-PAL0.012500009999999999.0000000082083.333333339999999999.000000008
ParticlBTC-PART0.012500009999999999.0000000081.063739269999999999.000000008
Paxos StandardBTC-PAX0.012500009999999999.0000000082.967359059999999999.000000008
TenXBTC-PAY0.012500009999999999.00000000824.557956789999999999.000000008
PHNXBTC-PHNX0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
PIBTC-PI0.012500009999999999.000000008280.898876409999999999.000000008
PINKBTC-PINK0.012500009999999999.0000000081388.888888899999999999.000000008
PivxBTC-PIVX0.012500009999999999.0000000087.747133569999999999.000000008
PlayChipBTC-PLA0.012500009999999999.0000000082272.727272739999999999.000000008
PledgecampBTC-PLG0.012500009999999999.000000008555.000000009999999999.000000008
PumaPayBTC-PMA0.012500009999999999.0000000088333.333333339999999999.000000008
POTBTC-POT0.012500009999999999.000000008367.647058829999999999.000000008
Power LedgerBTC-POWR0.012500009999999999.00000000843.936731119999999999.000000008
PeercoinBTC-PPC0.012500009999999999.0000000086.025548329999999999.000000008
PROMBTC-PROM0.012500009999999999.0000000087.903888719999999999.000000008
PTONBTC-PTON0.012500009999999999.0000000086250.000000009999999999.000000008
PatientoryBTC-PTOY0.012500009999999999.000000008396.825396839999999999.000000008
PXLBTC-PXL0.012500009999999999.000000008407.000000009999999999.000000008
QNTBTC-QNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.317940769999999999.000000008
QRLBTC-QRL0.012500009999999999.00000000813.888888899999999999.000000008
QtumBTC-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000081.024506199999999999.000000008
RADSBTC-RADS0.012500009999999999.0000000084.552904759999999999.000000008
Ripio Credit NetworkBTC-RCN0.012500009999999999.000000008185.185185199999999999.000000008
ReddCoinBTC-RDD0.012500009999999999.0000000082777.777777789999999999.000000008
AugurBTC-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.268085029999999999.000000008
RevainBTC-REV0.012500009999999999.000000008275.000000009999999999.000000008
RefereumBTC-RFR0.012500009999999999.0000000082272.727272739999999999.000000008
RLCBTC-RLC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.727270009999999999.000000008
RVCBTC-RVC0.012500009999999999.0000000086818.000000009999999999.000000008
RavencoinBTC-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000875.987841959999999999.000000008
Steem DollarsBTC-SBD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.092528459999999999.000000008
SiaCoinBTC-SC0.012500009999999999.0000000081190.476190489999999999.000000008
SdtBTC-SDT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.150000009999999999.000000008
SensoriumBTC-SENSO0.012500009999999999.00000000812.890000009999999999.000000008
SIBBTC-SIB0.012500009999999999.00000000847.438330179999999999.000000008
SIXBTC-SIX0.012500009999999999.000000008124.000000009999999999.000000008
SKMBTC-SKM0.012500009999999999.0000000081400.000000009999999999.000000008
SLSBTC-SLS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.170953039999999999.000000008
StatusBTC-SNT0.012500009999999999.000000008147.058823539999999999.000000008
SolveBTC-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.00000000821.440823339999999999.000000008
SpaceChainBTC-SPC0.012500009999999999.000000008641.025641039999999999.000000008
SPHRBTC-SPHR0.012500009999999999.00000000815.253203179999999999.000000008
SPINBTC-SPIN0.012500009999999999.0000000081400.000000009999999999.000000008
SpendcoinBTC-SPND0.012500009999999999.000000008357.142857149999999999.000000008
SIRIN LABS TokenBTC-SRN0.012500009999999999.000000008238.095238109999999999.000000008
STCBTC-STC0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
SteemBTC-STEEM0.012500009999999999.00000000814.671361509999999999.000000008
StormXBTC-STMX0.012500009999999999.0000000081562.500000009999999999.000000008
StorjBTC-STORJ0.012500009999999999.00000000819.069412669999999999.000000008
Standard Tokenization ProtocolBTC-STPT0.012500009999999999.000000008138.121546969999999999.000000008
StratisBTC-STRAT0.012500009999999999.0000000086.481721559999999999.000000008
sukuBTC-SUKU0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
SuterusuBTC-SUTER0.012500009999999999.000000008350.000000009999999999.000000008
SwipeBTC-SXP0.012500009999999999.0000000087.000000009999999999.000000008
SYSBTC-SYS0.012500009999999999.000000008115.207373279999999999.000000008
TEMCOBTC-TEMCO0.012500009999999999.0000000084500.000000009999999999.000000008
THCBTC-THC0.012500009999999999.0000000082350.000000009999999999.000000008
TNC CoinBTC-TNC0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
OriginTrailBTC-TRAC0.012500009999999999.00000000840.000000009999999999.000000008
TronBTC-TRX0.012500009999999999.000000008134.408602159999999999.000000008
TRYBBTC-TRYB0.012500009999999999.00000000823.000000009999999999.000000008
TSHPBTC-TSHP0.012500009999999999.000000008357.000000009999999999.000000008
TUBEBTC-TUBE0.012500009999999999.000000008170.068027219999999999.000000008
TUDABTC-TUDA0.012500009999999999.000000008116.279069779999999999.000000008
TrueUSDBTC-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000082.948113219999999999.000000008
UBQBTC-UBQ0.012500009999999999.00000000823.809523819999999999.000000008
UnibrightBTC-UBT0.012500009999999999.0000000088.000000009999999999.000000008
UCTBTC-UCT0.012500009999999999.000000008130.000000009999999999.000000008
UniswapBTC-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.674000009999999999.000000008
UPEURBTC-UPEUR0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
UPPBTC-UPP0.012500009999999999.000000008201.612903239999999999.000000008
UPTBTC-UPT0.012500009999999999.000000008300.000000009999999999.000000008
UPUSDBTC-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
UPXAUBTC-UPXAU0.012500009999999999.0000000080.001500009999999999.000000008
UQCBTC-UQC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.785000009999999999.000000008
URACBTC-URAC0.012500009999999999.000000008892.857142869999999999.000000008
USD CoinBTC-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
Neutrino USDNBTC-USDN0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
USDSBTC-USDS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.955781519999999999.000000008
USTBTC-UST0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
UTIBTC-UTI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
UtrustBTC-UTK0.012500009999999999.00000000871.428571439999999999.000000008
VANYBTC-VANY0.012500009999999999.00000000860.000000009999999999.000000008
VBKBTC-VBK0.012500009999999999.000000008138.121546969999999999.000000008
VDXBTC-VDX0.012500009999999999.000000008657.894736849999999999.000000008
VEEBTC-VEE0.012500009999999999.0000000081136.363636369999999999.000000008
VeChain ThorBTC-VET0.012500009999999999.000000008191.399770329999999999.000000008
VIABTC-VIA0.012500009999999999.0000000089.761811799999999999.000000008
Viberate TokenBTC-VIB0.012500009999999999.000000008155.279503119999999999.000000008
VideoCoinBTC-VID0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
VITEBTC-VITE0.012500009999999999.000000008131.578947379999999999.000000008
VelasBTC-VLX0.012500009999999999.00000000860.000000009999999999.000000008
VERAsityBTC-VRA0.012500009999999999.0000000087000.000000009999999999.000000008
VRCBTC-VRC0.012500009999999999.00000000850.301810879999999999.000000008
VertcoinBTC-VTC0.012500009999999999.0000000088.830801849999999999.000000008
WavesBTC-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000082.198768699999999999.000000008
WAX Protocol TokenBTC-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000872.000000009999999999.000000008
Wrapped BitcoinBTC-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000319159999999999.000000008
WGPBTC-WGP0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
WICCBTC-WICC0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
WINGSBTC-WINGS0.012500009999999999.00000000850.000000009999999999.000000008
DigitalNoteBTC-XDN0.012500009999999999.0000000083571.428571439999999999.000000008
XELBTC-XEL0.012500009999999999.000000008151.515151529999999999.000000008
NEMBTC-XEM0.012500009999999999.00000000847.528517119999999999.000000008
XHVBTC-XHV0.012500009999999999.0000000088.253549039999999999.000000008
StellarBTC-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000838.343558289999999999.000000008
MoneroBTC-XMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.031285089999999999.000000008
XMYBTC-XMY0.012500009999999999.0000000082272.727272739999999999.000000008
RippleBTC-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000089.652509659999999999.000000008
XensorBTC-XSR0.012500009999999999.00000000850.000000009999999999.000000008
XSTBTC-XST0.012500009999999999.00000000841.597337779999999999.000000008
XTPBTC-XTP0.012500009999999999.000000008150.000000009999999999.000000008
TezosBTC-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.500000009999999999.000000008
Exchange UnionBTC-XUC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
VergeBTC-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008568.181818189999999999.000000008
ZcoinBTC-XZC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.377216149999999999.000000008
YOU COINBTC-YOU0.012500009999999999.000000008100.000000009999999999.000000008
ZcashBTC-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.035000009999999999.000000008
HorizenBTC-ZEN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.436864369999999999.000000008
ZilliqaBTC-ZIL0.012500009999999999.000000008333.333333339999999999.000000008
0xBTC-ZRX0.012500009999999999.0000000088.000000009999999999.000000008
CardanoETH-ADA0.012500009999999999.00000000821.000000009999999999.000000008
AdExETH-ADX0.012500009999999999.00000000811.726628839999999999.000000008
Ankr NetworkETH-ANKR0.012500009999999999.000000008167.672702889999999999.000000008
AragonETH-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.499997009999999999.000000008
CosmosETH-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.500000009999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenETH-BAT0.012500009999999999.0000000085.007260539999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashETH-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.003365449999999999.000000008
Bancor NetworkETH-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.387523769999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVETH-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.007617229999999999.000000008
CeloETH-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
CompoundETH-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.015000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.com ChainETH-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
CVC CivicETH-CVC0.012500009999999999.00000000824.743900639999999999.000000008
DaiETH-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
DashETH-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.010523929999999999.000000008
DigiByteETH-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008113.481615989999999999.000000008
DMTETH-DMT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.748763069999999999.000000008
DogecoinETH-DOGE0.012500009999999999.0000000081000.000000009999999999.000000008
Polkadot NewETH-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.000000009999999999.000000008
ENGETH-ENG0.012500009999999999.0000000082.486572519999999999.000000008
EnjinETH-ENJ0.012500009999999999.00000000825.000000009999999999.000000008
EosETH-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.268817209999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicETH-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.189491419999999999.000000008
FilecoinETH-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.085710009999999999.000000008
Function XETH-FX0.012500009999999999.0000000083.496503509999999999.000000008
GnosisETH-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.048508249999999999.000000008
GolemETH-GNT0.012500009999999999.00000000819.920318739999999999.000000008
Hedera HashgraphETH-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
HNSETH-HNS0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
KusamaETH-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.216600009999999999.000000008
ChainlinkETH-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.400000009999999999.000000008
LitecoinETH-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.012538089999999999.000000008
DecentralandETH-MANA0.012500009999999999.00000000826.649610929999999999.000000008
Crypto.comETH-MCO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.284305279999999999.000000008
METETH-MET0.012500009999999999.0000000087.000000009999999999.000000008
MakerETH-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.005554929999999999.000000008
NeoETH-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.103738599999999999.000000008
NumeraireETH-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.530000009999999999.000000008
Pundi XETH-NPXS0.012500009999999999.0000000082100.840336139999999999.000000008
OGNETH-OGN0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
OmiseGOETH-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000080.787662069999999999.000000008
TenXETH-PAY0.012500009999999999.0000000089.554018429999999999.000000008
Power LedgerETH-POWR0.012500009999999999.00000000816.728002689999999999.000000008
QtumETH-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.383539709999999999.000000008
AugurETH-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.102124779999999999.000000008
SiaCoinETH-SC0.012500009999999999.000000008448.028673849999999999.000000008
SensoriumETH-SENSO0.012500009999999999.00000000812.890000009999999999.000000008
StatusETH-SNT0.012500009999999999.00000000855.555555569999999999.000000008
SolveETH-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.0000000088.168066139999999999.000000008
SIRIN LABS TokenETH-SRN0.012500009999999999.00000000891.390970579999999999.000000008
StormXETH-STMX0.012500009999999999.000000008599.520383699999999999.000000008
StratisETH-STRAT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.475247529999999999.000000008
OriginTrailETH-TRAC0.012500009999999999.00000000840.000000009999999999.000000008
TronETH-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000850.833672229999999999.000000008
TrueUSDETH-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000081.115406679999999999.000000008
UnibrightETH-UBT0.012500009999999999.0000000088.000000009999999999.000000008
UniswapETH-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.674000009999999999.000000008
USD CoinETH-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
VDXETH-VDX0.012500009999999999.000000008249.252243279999999999.000000008
Viberate TokenETH-VIB0.012500009999999999.00000000858.268267109999999999.000000008
WavesETH-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000080.835032629999999999.000000008
WAX Protocol TokenETH-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000872.000000009999999999.000000008
Wrapped BitcoinETH-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000319159999999999.000000008
NEMETH-XEM0.012500009999999999.00000000818.188432169999999999.000000008
StellarETH-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000814.525172129999999999.000000008
MoneroETH-XMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.011842979999999999.000000008
RippleETH-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000083.644952479999999999.000000008
TezosETH-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.500000009999999999.000000008
ZcashETH-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.018442079999999999.000000008
0xETH-ZRX0.012500009999999999.0000000088.000000009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashEUR-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.014072859999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVEUR-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.019542709999999999.000000008
BitcoinEUR-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000449949999999999.000000008
Crypto.com ChainEUR-CRO0.020009999999999.00000520.000000009999999999.000000008
Polkadot NewEUR-DOT0.0339999999999.00031.000000009999999999.000000008
EthereumEUR-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.023305669999999999.000000008
TronEUR-TRX0.020009999999999.000005271.194135779999999999.000000008
USDEUR-USD0.02509999999999.000043.000000009999999999.000000008
TetherEUR-USDT0.0339999999999.00033.000000009999999999.000000008
CardanoUSD-ADA0.020009999999999.00000521.000000009999999999.000000008
ADABEARUSD-ADABEAR0.020009999999999.0000054.390959309999999999.000000008
ADABULLUSD-ADABULL0.0339999999999.00030.002629879999999999.000000008
AlgorandUSD-ALGO0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
CosmosUSD-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.500000009999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenUSD-BAT0.020009999999999.00000513.392857149999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashUSD-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.009002959999999999.000000008
3X Short Bitcoin TokenUSD-BEAR0.020009999999999.0000054.096429969999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVUSD-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.020523209999999999.000000008
BitcoinUSD-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000254279999999999.000000008
3X Long Bitcoin TokenUSD-BULL0.0339999999999.00030.000945039999999999.000000008
CeloUSD-CELO0.0339999999999.00033.000000009999999999.000000008
CompoundUSD-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.015000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.com ChainUSD-CRO0.020009999999999.00000518.000000009999999999.000000008
DaiUSD-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
DashUSD-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.027677469999999999.000000008
DecredUSD-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.100000009999999999.000000008
DigiByteUSD-DGB0.020009999999999.000005300.601202409999999999.000000008
DogecoinUSD-DOGE0.020009999999999.0000051000.000000009999999999.000000008
Polkadot NewUSD-DOT0.0339999999999.00031.000000009999999999.000000008
EnjinUSD-ENJ0.020009999999999.00000525.000000009999999999.000000008
EosUSD-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.700000009999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicUSD-ETC0.020009999999999.0000050.506756769999999999.000000008
EthereumUSD-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.013380919999999999.000000008
3X Short Ethereum TokenUSD-ETHBEAR0.020009999999999.00000543.218324509999999999.000000008
3X Long Ethereum TokenUSD-ETHBULL0.0339999999999.00034.562002179999999999.000000008
FilecoinUSD-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.085710009999999999.000000008
Hedera HashgraphUSD-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
HIVEUSD-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000055.000000009999999999.000000008
KomodoUSD-KMD0.020009999999999.0000053.571428579999999999.000000008
ChainlinkUSD-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.400000009999999999.000000008
LitecoinUSD-LTC0.0339999999999.00030.033552929999999999.000000008
Paxos StandardUSD-PAX0.020009999999999.0000053.000030009999999999.000000008
RavencoinUSD-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000875.987841959999999999.000000008
SiaCoinUSD-SC0.020009999999999.0000051239.669421499999999999.000000008
SolveUSD-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000517.000000009999999999.000000008
TronUSD-TRX0.020009999999999.000005135.196034259999999999.000000008
TrueUSDUSD-TUSD0.020009999999999.0000052.998500759999999999.000000008
UniswapUSD-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.674000009999999999.000000008
USD CoinUSD-USDC0.020009999999999.0000053.000000009999999999.000000008
USDSUSD-USDS0.020009999999999.0000053.030303039999999999.000000008
TetherUSD-USDT0.020009999999999.0000053.000000009999999999.000000008
WAX Protocol TokenUSD-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000872.000000009999999999.000000008
StellarUSD-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
RippleUSD-XRP0.020009999999999.0000059.777719849999999999.000000008
TezosUSD-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.500000009999999999.000000008
ZcashUSD-ZEC0.0339999999999.00030.049377039999999999.000000008
HorizenUSD-ZEN0.020009999999999.0000050.451059999999999999.000000008
0xUSD-ZRX0.020009999999999.0000058.000000009999999999.000000008
4ARTUSDT-4ART0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
CardanoUSDT-ADA0.012500009999999999.00000000821.000000009999999999.000000008
ADABEARUSDT-ADABEAR0.020009999999999.0000054.390959309999999999.000000008
ADABULLUSDT-ADABULL0.0339999999999.00030.002629879999999999.000000008
AlgorandUSDT-ALGO0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
apM CoinUSDT-APM0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
CosmosUSDT-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.500000009999999999.000000008
Basic Attention TokenUSDT-BAT0.012500009999999999.00000000813.304269719999999999.000000008
Bitcoin CashUSDT-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.008986049999999999.000000008
3X Short Bitcoin TokenUSDT-BEAR0.020009999999999.0000054.096429969999999999.000000008
BOAUSDT-BOA0.012500009999999999.00000000830.000000009999999999.000000008
BRZUSDT-BRZ0.020009999999999.00000516.000000009999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVUSDT-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.020486219999999999.000000008
BitcoinUSDT-BTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000253349999999999.000000008
BTEUSDT-BTE0.0339999999999.00030.480000009999999999.000000008
BitTorrentUSDT-BTT0.012500009999999999.0000000084072.711475549999999999.000000008
3X Long Bitcoin TokenUSDT-BULL0.0339999999999.00030.000945039999999999.000000008
BWFUSDT-BWF0.020009999999999.000005300.000000009999999999.000000008
CeloUSDT-CELO0.0339999999999.00033.000000009999999999.000000008
CGTUSDT-CGT0.0339999999999.00030.046100009999999999.000000008
Nervos NetworkUSDT-CKB0.012500009999999999.000000008430.000000009999999999.000000008
CNSUSDT-CNS0.020009999999999.000005430.000000009999999999.000000008
ConnectomeUSDT-CNTM0.020009999999999.00000512.000000009999999999.000000008
CompoundUSDT-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.015000009999999999.000000008
Crypto.com ChainUSDT-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000820.000000009999999999.000000008
DaiUSDT-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
DashUSDT-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.028203259999999999.000000008
DecredUSDT-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.103061979999999999.000000008
DEAPCOINUSDT-DEP0.020009999999999.000005400.000000009999999999.000000008
DFIUSDT-DFI0.020009999999999.00000514.808000009999999999.000000008
DigiByteUSDT-DGB0.012500009999999999.000000008296.150049369999999999.000000008
Metaverse Dualchain Network ArchitectureUSDT-DNA0.020009999999999.000005430.000000009999999999.000000008
DogecoinUSDT-DOGE0.012500009999999999.0000000081017.929124999999999999.000000008
Polkadot NewUSDT-DOT0.0339999999999.00031.000000009999999999.000000008
DUCATOUSDT-DUCATO0.0339999999999.00030.300000009999999999.000000008
ECELLUSDT-ECELL0.020009999999999.00000585.714000009999999999.000000008
ECOCUSDT-ECOC0.0339999999999.00031.400000009999999999.000000008
EnjinUSDT-ENJ0.012500009999999999.00000000844.330295589999999999.000000008
EosUSDT-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.718592859999999999.000000008
Ethereum ClassicUSDT-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.505463579999999999.000000008
EthereumUSDT-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.013349669999999999.000000008
3X Short Ethereum TokenUSDT-ETHBEAR0.020009999999999.00000543.218324569999999999.000000008
3X Long Ethereum TokenUSDT-ETHBULL0.0339999999999.00030.007527859999999999.000000008
8X8 ProtocolUSDT-EXE0.020009999999999.00000518.000000009999999999.000000008
FilecoinUSDT-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.085810009999999999.000000008
FMEUSDT-FME0.020009999999999.000005150.000000009999999999.000000008
GrinUSDT-GRIN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.980392159999999999.000000008
GrEarnUSDT-GST0.020009999999999.0000058.080000009999999999.000000008
GXCUSDT-GXC0.020009999999999.0000055.000000009999999999.000000008
Hedera HashgraphUSDT-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
HyperDAOUSDT-HDAO0.020009999999999.000005100.000000009999999999.000000008
HIVEUSDT-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000055.000000009999999999.000000008
HNSUSDT-HNS0.020009999999999.00000530.000000009999999999.000000008
HXROUSDT-HXRO0.012500009999999999.00000000845.000000009999999999.000000008
Insight ProtocolUSDT-INX0.020009999999999.00000514.000000009999999999.000000008
IRISUSDT-IRIS0.020009999999999.000005300.000000009999999999.000000008
KDAUSDT-KDA0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
KDAGUSDT-KDAG0.020009999999999.00000525.000000009999999999.000000008
KlaytnUSDT-KLAY0.020009999999999.0000054.000000009999999999.000000008
KLVUSDT-KLV0.020009999999999.000005250.000000009999999999.000000008
KRTUSDT-KRT0.020009999999999.0000053571.000000009999999999.000000008
KusamaUSDT-KSM0.0339999999999.00030.216600009999999999.000000008
LBCUSDT-LBC0.020009999999999.00000564.000000009999999999.000000008
ChainlinkUSDT-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.400000009999999999.000000008
LMCHUSDT-LMCH0.020009999999999.0000059.437000009999999999.000000008
LokiUSDT-LOKI0.020009999999999.0000055.450000009999999999.000000008
LOONUSDT-LOON0.020009999999999.000005150.000000009999999999.000000008
LitecoinUSDT-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.033550749999999999.000000008
LUCYUSDT-LUCY0.020009999999999.00000533.000000009999999999.000000008
TerraUSDT-LUNA0.020009999999999.00000514.000000009999999999.000000008
Matic NetworkUSDT-MATIC0.020009999999999.000005158.000000009999999999.000000008
Measurable Data TokenUSDT-MDT0.020009999999999.000005375.000000009999999999.000000008
MFAUSDT-MFA0.020009999999999.0000055.770000009999999999.000000008
MakerUSDT-MKR0.0339999999999.00030.005554929999999999.000000008
Molecular FutureUSDT-MOF0.012500009999999999.00000000810.000000009999999999.000000008
NeoUSDT-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.275455889999999999.000000008
NumeraireUSDT-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.530000009999999999.000000008
Pundi XUSDT-NPXS0.012500009999999999.0000000085033.725963969999999999.000000008
Ocean ProtocolUSDT-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.00000000812.000000009999999999.000000008
OmiseGOUSDT-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000082.103935269999999999.000000008
OntologyUSDT-ONT0.012500009999999999.0000000083.225806459999999999.000000008
OrchidUSDT-OXT0.020009999999999.00000523.000000009999999999.000000008
PumaPayUSDT-PMA0.012500009999999999.0000000087748.734373399999999999.000000008
RevainUSDT-REV0.020009999999999.000005275.000000009999999999.000000008
RVCUSDT-RVC0.020009999999999.0000056818.000000009999999999.000000008
RavencoinUSDT-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000877.665941709999999999.000000008
SiaCoinUSDT-SC0.012500009999999999.0000000081199.040767399999999999.000000008
SdtUSDT-SDT0.0339999999999.00032.150000009999999999.000000008
SKMUSDT-SKM0.020009999999999.0000051400.000000009999999999.000000008
SolveUSDT-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000530.000000009999999999.000000008
sukuUSDT-SUKU0.020009999999999.00000510.000000009999999999.000000008
SuterusuUSDT-SUTER0.020009999999999.000005350.000000009999999999.000000008
OriginTrailUSDT-TRAC0.020009999999999.00000540.000000009999999999.000000008
TronUSDT-TRX0.012500009999999999.000000008134.465593399999999999.000000008
TRYBUSDT-TRYB0.020009999999999.00000523.000000009999999999.000000008
TrueUSDUSDT-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000082.995888779999999999.000000008
UCTUSDT-UCT0.020009999999999.000005130.000000009999999999.000000008
UniswapUSDT-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.674000009999999999.000000008
UPUSDUSDT-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
UQCUSDT-UQC0.0339999999999.00031.785000009999999999.000000008
USD CoinUSDT-USDC0.020009999999999.0000053.000000009999999999.000000008
Neutrino USDNUSDT-USDN0.02509999999999.000043.000000009999999999.000000008
USTUSDT-UST0.02509999999999.000043.000000009999999999.000000008
VANYUSDT-VANY0.020009999999999.0000053000.000000009999999999.000000008
VDXUSDT-VDX0.012500009999999999.000000008660.811873479999999999.000000008
VeChain ThorUSDT-VET0.012500009999999999.000000008191.399770329999999999.000000008
VelasUSDT-VLX0.020009999999999.00000560.000000009999999999.000000008
WAX Protocol TokenUSDT-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000872.000000009999999999.000000008
Wrapped BitcoinUSDT-WBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000319159999999999.000000008
WICCUSDT-WICC0.012500009999999999.00000000815.000000009999999999.000000008
StellarUSDT-XLM0.012500009999999999.00000000838.591611989999999999.000000008
MoneroUSDT-XMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.031674549999999999.000000008
RippleUSDT-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000089.771987299999999999.000000008
TezosUSDT-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.500000009999999999.000000008
Exchange UnionUSDT-XUC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.000000009999999999.000000008
VergeUSDT-XVG0.012500009999999999.000000008561.151482849999999999.000000008
ZcashUSDT-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.049298509999999999.000000008
0xUSDT-ZRX0.012500009999999999.0000000088.000000009999999999.000000008
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

99.95%

Uptime 1 week

99.41%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required