New Exchange Available! EXMO Partnered Up With Cryptohopper.

Sign Up

View all exchanges

About Bittrex

The US-based Bittrex exchange founded in 2014, is one of the top crypto-exchanges in the world. It prides itself on its trading speed, top-tier innovative platform security practices and the safety of its digital wallet. Bittrex, which has been operating since 2015, has several strong suits in the marketplace. It stores the majority of funds in cold storage using an elastic multi-stage wallet strategy to guarantee the highest level of safety and provides some of the fastest transaction speeds in the industry. Additionally, it has a very broad variety of listings with hundreds of coins and over 450 BTC pairings. Fiat currency deposits are not possible on Bittrex and all trades come with 0.25% fee charges.


Markets

Currency Pair Min price Max price Price precision Min QTY Max QTY QTY precision
1INCHBTC-1INCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.511945399999999999.000000008
4ARTBTC-4ART0.012500009999999999.00000000826.4705889999999999.0000006
AAPLBTC-AAPL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0219489999999999.0000006
AAVEBTC-AAVE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00837619999999999.00000007
ABBCBTC-ABBC0.012500009999999999.00000000821.093759999999999.000005
ABNBBTC-ABNB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0189999999999.0003
AbyssBTC-ABYSS0.012500009999999999.00000000845.7627129999999999.0000006
ACBBTC-ACB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.369999999999.002
CardanoBTC-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000082.48390069999999999.00000007
ADKBTC-ADK0.012500009999999999.0000000083.23935219999999999.00000007
AdEx NetworkBTC-ADX0.012500009999999999.0000000082.55560819999999999.00000007
AeonBTC-AEON0.012500009999999999.0000000082.88770059999999999.00000007
AGRSBTC-AGRS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.42914989999999999.00000007
AKNBTC-AKN0.012500009999999999.0000000088.61244029999999999.00000007
AkropolisBTC-AKRO0.012500009999999999.00000000859.3406599999999999.0000006
AKTBTC-AKT0.012500009999999999.000000008199999999990
AlgorandBTC-ALGO0.012500009999999999.0000000082.02778829999999999.00000007
AMCBTC-AMC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.31640019999999999.00000007
AMDBTC-AMD0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0359999999999.0003
AmpBTC-AMP0.012500009999999999.00000000852.9411769999999999.0000006
AMZNBTC-AMZN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00090339999999999.00000007
AnkrBTC-ANKR0.012500009999999999.00000000819.4945859999999999.0000006
AragonBTC-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.35495969999999999.00000007
APHABTC-APHA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.2099999999999.0003
APMBTC-APM0.012500009999999999.0000000089099999999990
ARBTC-AR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.12495669999999999.00000007
ArdorBTC-ARDR0.012500009999999999.0000000088.30769239999999999.00000007
ARDXBTC-ARDX0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
ARIA20BTC-ARIA200.012500009999999999.0000000083.339999999999.002
ArkBTC-ARK0.012500009999999999.0000000081.48883389999999999.00000007
ARKKBTC-ARKK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0249999999999.0003
CosmosBTC-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.15273659999999999.00000007
AVAXBTC-AVAX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.119999999999.002
BABABTC-BABA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01215789999999999.00000007
BALBTC-BAL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.05532399999999999.00000007
BANDBTC-BAND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.19145549999999999.00000007
Basic Attention TokenBTC-BAT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.43133739999999999.00000007
BBBTC-BB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.36043259999999999.00000007
BBCBTC-BBC0.012500009999999999.00000000819.2170829999999999.0000006
Bitcoin CashBTC-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00330639999999999.00000007
BILIBTC-BILI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02828889999999999.00000007
BITWBTC-BITW0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0379999999999.0003
BlackCoinBTC-BLK0.012500009999999999.00000000829.3478269999999999.0000006
BlocknetBTC-BLOCK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.72019219999999999.00000007
BNSBTC-BNS0.012500009999999999.00000000837.59999999999.01
BancorBTC-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.659999999999.002
BNTXBTC-BNTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01947189999999999.00000007
BOABTC-BOA0.012500009999999999.0000000088.83797059999999999.00000007
BOSONBTC-BOSON0.012500009999999999.0000000083.339999999999.002
Brazilian Digital TokenBTC-BRZ0.012500009999999999.00000000816.7701869999999999.0000006
BSTBTC-BST0.012500009999999999.000000008699999999990
Bitcoin SVBTC-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00999469999999999.00000007
BTCVBTC-BTCV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.06203489999999999.00000007
BTEBTC-BTE0.012500009999999999.0000000081.79461619999999999.00000007
BytomBTC-BTM0.012500009999999999.00000000812.8571439999999999.0000006
BitSharesBTC-BTS0.012500009999999999.00000000827.1356789999999999.0000006
BitTorrentBTC-BTT0.012500009999999999.000000008385.714299999999999.000005
BTU ProtocolBTC-BTU0.012500009999999999.0000000086.0133639999999999.0000006
Blue Whale EXchangeBTC-BWX0.012500009999999999.00000000830.8571439999999999.0000006
BYNDBTC-BYND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02449769999999999.00000007
CADXBTC-CADX0.012500009999999999.000000008499999999990
CAMPBTC-CAMP0.012500009999999999.000000008270099999999990
CBC.networkBTC-CBC0.012500009999999999.00000000833.1288349999999999.0000006
CELBTC-CEL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.48578639999999999.00000007
CELOBTC-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.7471989999999999.0000006
CGCBTC-CGC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.119999999999.002
CGTBTC-CGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.05201369999999999.00000007
CKBBTC-CKB0.012500009999999999.00000000812099999999990
CLTBTC-CLT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.3823559999999999.0000006
CindicatorBTC-CND0.012500009999999999.0000000089099999999990
CNTMBTC-CNTM0.012500009999999999.0000000084.96780139999999999.00000007
COINBTC-COIN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00924469999999999.00000007
COMPBTC-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00673339999999999.00000007
CPChainBTC-CPC0.012500009999999999.000000008138.461549999999999.000005
Crypto.com CoinBTC-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000815.297459999999999.000005
CRONBTC-CRON0.012500009999999999.0000000080.3659999999999.0003
CRVBTC-CRV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.839999999999.002
CrownBTC-CRW0.012500009999999999.00000000819.1489369999999999.0000006
CTCBTC-CTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.53417759999999999.00000007
CortexBTC-CTXC0.012500009999999999.00000000823.2774679999999999.0000006
CurecoinBTC-CURE0.012500009999999999.00000000816.6666679999999999.0000006
CUSDBTC-CUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000082.97356839999999999.00000007
CUTBTC-CUT0.012500009999999999.0000000088.46394989999999999.00000007
CivicBTC-CVC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.86319229999999999.00000007
CVTBTC-CVT0.012500009999999999.00000000811.4406789999999999.0000006
DaiBTC-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000082.9817789999999999.0000006
DashBTC-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0129999999999.0003
DAWNBTC-DAWN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.57679989999999999.00000007
DecredBTC-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01392719999999999.00000007
DEPBTC-DEP0.012500009999999999.00000000830099999999990
DFIBTC-DFI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.88510089999999999.00000007
DigiByteBTC-DGB0.012500009999999999.00000000822.4066399999999999.0000006
DMarketBTC-DMT0.012500009999999999.0000000083.00166769999999999.00000007
DNABTC-DNA0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
district0xBTC-DNT0.012500009999999999.0000000088.33333339999999999.00000007
DogecoinBTC-DOGE0.012500009999999999.0000000087.71428579999999999.00000007
DOTBTC-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08448199999999999.00000007
DragonchainBTC-DRGN0.012500009999999999.00000000812.7962099999999999.0000006
DUCATOBTC-DUCATO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.13351799999999999.00000007
DVIBTC-DVI0.012500009999999999.0000000081399999999990
ECELLBTC-ECELL0.012500009999999999.00000000855.6701039999999999.0000006
ECOCBTC-ECOC0.012500009999999999.00000000891.5254249999999999.0000006
EdgewareBTC-EDG0.012500009999999999.00000000818899999999990
Endor ProtocolBTC-EDR0.012500009999999999.00000000850.9433969999999999.0000006
ElastosBTC-ELA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.32494889999999999.00000007
ELAMABTC-ELAMA0.012500009999999999.000000008125.58149999999999.00004
EinsteiniumBTC-EMC20.012500009999999999.0000000086.759999999999.002
EnigmaBTC-ENG0.012500009999999999.00000000818.8153319999999999.0000006
Enjin CoinBTC-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.21841159999999999.00000007
EOSBTC-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.44705699999999999.00000007
Ethereum ClassicBTC-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08854359999999999.00000007
EthereumBTC-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00140189999999999.00000007
ExclusiveCoinBTC-EXCL0.012500009999999999.00000000810.0746279999999999.0000006
EXEBTC-EXE0.012500009999999999.000000008490.909099999999999.000005
ExpanseBTC-EXP0.012500009999999999.00000000818.5567019999999999.0000006
FBBTC-FB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00956789999999999.00000007
FirmaChainBTC-FCT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.23910059999999999.00000007
FCT2BTC-FCT20.012500009999999999.00000000815.2542379999999999.0000006
FILBTC-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01913619999999999.00000007
FIROBTC-FIRO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.23710219999999999.00000007
FITBTC-FIT0.012500009999999999.00000000867599999999990
FLETABTC-FLETA0.012500009999999999.00000000815099999999990
FlourMixBTC-FLO0.012500009999999999.00000000837.59999999999.01
FMEBTC-FME0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
FNXBTC-FNX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.869999999999.002
FOLBTC-FOL0.012500009999999999.0000000082.42043939999999999.00000007
FORBTC-FOR0.012500009999999999.00000000831.3953499999999999.0000006
FeathercoinBTC-FTC0.012500009999999999.00000000862.0689659999999999.0000006
Function XBTC-FX0.012500009999999999.0000000084.17956669999999999.00000007
GameCreditsBTC-GAME0.012500009999999999.00000000811.2033199999999999.0000006
ObyteBTC-GBYTE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.03532149999999999.00000007
GDXJBTC-GDXJ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.069999999999.002
GeoDBBTC-GEO0.012500009999999999.0000000083.61687889999999999.00000007
GET ProtocolBTC-GET0.012500009999999999.0000000080.55248629999999999.00000007
GLDBTC-GLD0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0189999999999.0003
GLMBTC-GLM0.012500009999999999.0000000086.70807459999999999.00000007
GLXYBTC-GLXY0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0919999999999.0003
GMEBTC-GME0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01766889999999999.00000007
GNCBTC-GNC0.012500009999999999.00000000878.260879999999999.000005
GnosisBTC-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01780169999999999.00000007
GNYBTC-GNY0.012500009999999999.0000000082.59241489999999999.00000007
GoChainBTC-GO0.012500009999999999.00000000863.5294129999999999.0000006
GOOGLBTC-GOOGL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00129659999999999.00000007
GPYXBTC-GPYX0.012500009999999999.0000000082599999999990
GroestlcoinBTC-GRS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.259999999999.002
GRTBTC-GRT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.86399729999999999.00000007
GSTBTC-GST0.012500009999999999.0000000083.28267489999999999.00000007
GXChainBTC-GXC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.94599029999999999.00000007
HBARBTC-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.5675159999999999.0000006
HBDBTC-HBD0.012500009999999999.0000000081.99041659999999999.00000007
HDACBTC-HDAC0.012500009999999999.00000000843.29999999999.01
HDAOBTC-HDAO0.012500009999999999.000000008142.105269999999999.000005
HEDGBTC-HEDG0.012500009999999999.0000000082.04545459999999999.00000007
HIVEBTC-HIVE0.012500009999999999.0000000085.64263329999999999.00000007
HNSBTC-HNS0.012500009999999999.0000000085.21739139999999999.00000007
HxroBTC-HXRO0.012500009999999999.0000000084.93150699999999999.00000007
HydroBTC-HYDRO0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
ICONBTC-ICX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.38426059999999999.00000007
IgnisBTC-IGNIS0.012500009999999999.00000000820.3773589999999999.0000006
INSTARBTC-INSTAR0.012500009999999999.00000000888.524599999999999.000005
INXBTC-INX0.012500009999999999.00000000867599999999990
INXTBTC-INXT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.20338229999999999.00000007
I/O CoinBTC-IOC0.012500009999999999.00000000811.8421059999999999.0000006
IOSTBTC-IOST0.012500009999999999.00000000841.5384629999999999.0000006
BTC-IOTA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.39932629999999999.00000007
IoTeXBTC-IOTX0.012500009999999999.00000000868.354439999999999.000005
IQQBTC-IQQ0.012500009999999999.00000000815.3409099999999999.0000006
IRISnetBTC-IRIS0.012500009999999999.00000000817.8217829999999999.0000006
JOBBTC-JOB0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
KAIBTC-KAI0.012500009999999999.00000000824.6575349999999999.0000006
KDABTC-KDA0.012500009999999999.0000000083.09633039999999999.00000007
KDAGBTC-KDAG0.012500009999999999.0000000084.88245939999999999.00000007
KLAYBTC-KLAY0.012500009999999999.0000000081.20428199999999999.00000007
KLVBTC-KLV0.012500009999999999.00000000837.59999999999.01
KomodoBTC-KMD0.012500009999999999.0000000081.08870979999999999.00000007
Kyber Network Crystal v2BTC-KNC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.07956829999999999.00000007
KOKBTC-KOK0.012500009999999999.0000000085.14285719999999999.00000007
KRTBTC-KRT0.012500009999999999.000000008270099999999990
KSMBTC-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0079799999999999.0000006
LBRY CreditsBTC-LBC0.012500009999999999.00000000815.561969999999999.000005
ChainlinkBTC-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08161549999999999.00000007
LMCHBTC-LMCH0.012500009999999999.000000008415.384629999999999.000005
Loom NetworkBTC-LOOM0.012500009999999999.00000000822.0408169999999999.0000006
LOONBTC-LOON0.012500009999999999.00000000859.3406599999999999.0000006
LoopringBTC-LRC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.49999999999.01
LiskBTC-LSK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.55739069999999999.00000007
LitecoinBTC-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01156129999999999.00000007
LUCYBTC-LUCY0.012500009999999999.000000008186.20699999999999.00004
LUNABTC-LUNA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.099999999999.002
MaidSafeCoinBTC-MAID0.012500009999999999.0000000082.66140969999999999.00000007
DecentralandBTC-MANA0.012500009999999999.0000000082.48504379999999999.00000007
PolygonBTC-MATIC0.012500009999999999.000000008299999999990
MDTBTC-MDT0.012500009999999999.00000000843.29999999999.01
MEBTC-ME0.012500009999999999.00000000821699999999990
MEDBTC-MED0.012500009999999999.00000000826.4705889999999999.0000006
MemeBTC-MEME0.012500009999999999.00000000855.1020419999999999.0000006
Mercurial FinanceBTC-MER0.012500009999999999.00000000810899999999990
MetronomeBTC-MET0.012500009999999999.0000000080.95456969999999999.00000007
MetadiumBTC-META0.012500009999999999.00000000817.4757289999999999.0000006
MFABTC-MFA0.012500009999999999.000000008131.707329999999999.000005
Hifi FinanceBTC-MFT0.012500009999999999.000000008192.857149999999999.000005
MIMOBTC-MIMO0.012500009999999999.00000000810099999999990
MakerBTC-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00087169999999999.00000007
MOFBTC-MOF0.012500009999999999.0000000086.67490739999999999.00000007
MonaCoinBTC-MONA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.92449929999999999.00000007
More CoinBTC-MORE0.012500009999999999.00000000831.9526639999999999.0000006
MRNABTC-MRNA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0179999999999.0003
MRPHBTC-MRPH0.012500009999999999.0000000081.53583629999999999.00000007
MSTRBTC-MSTR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00471699999999999.00000007
DOC.COMBTC-MTC0.012500009999999999.00000000820.3773589999999999.0000006
MetalBTC-MTL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.80428959999999999.00000007
MonetaryUnitBTC-MUE0.012500009999999999.000000008128.571439999999999.000005
MYSTBTC-MYST0.012500009999999999.0000000087.30717199999999999.00000007
NavcoinBTC-NAV0.012500009999999999.0000000084.58015279999999999.00000007
NeoBTC-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02727329999999999.00000007
NFLXBTC-NFLX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00528329999999999.00000007
NFTXBTC-NFTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.020211549999999999.000000008
NAGABTC-NGC0.012500009999999999.00000000862.0689659999999999.0000006
Nio tokenized stock FTXBTC-NIO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0719999999999.0003
NKNBTC-NKN0.012500009999999999.0000000084.9450559999999999.0000006
GuldenBTC-NLG0.012500009999999999.0000000089099999999990
NumeraireBTC-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.04181389999999999.00000007
NOKBTC-NOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.72424899999999999.00000007
NVDABTC-NVDA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0059999999999.0003
NVTBTC-NVT0.012500009999999999.00000000838.5714299999999999.0000006
NexusBTC-NXS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.04622969999999999.00000007
NxtBTC-NXT0.012500009999999999.00000000838.2978729999999999.0000006
Ocean ProtocolBTC-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.0000000082.12431169999999999.00000007
OGNBTC-OGN0.012500009999999999.0000000081.75040529999999999.00000007
OGTBTC-OGT0.012500009999999999.0000000084.91803289999999999.00000007
OKCashBTC-OK0.012500009999999999.00000000811099999999990
OMG NetworkBTC-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000080.36525989999999999.00000007
Ontology GasBTC-ONG0.012500009999999999.0000000082.6074369999999999.0000006
OntologyBTC-ONT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.34562679999999999.00000007
OrbsBTC-ORBS0.012500009999999999.00000000820.0743499999999999.0000006
OXENBTC-OXEN0.012500009999999999.0000000081.87760789999999999.00000007
OXTBTC-OXT0.012500009999999999.0000000084.4153729999999999.0000006
PARBTC-PAR0.012500009999999999.000000008399999999990
ParticlBTC-PART0.012500009999999999.0000000082.03927499999999999.00000007
TenXBTC-PAY0.012500009999999999.00000000824.3243249999999999.0000006
PENNBTC-PENN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0339999999999.0003
PFEBTC-PFE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.07634569999999999.00000007
PHNXBTC-PHNX0.012500009999999999.00000000814.0259749999999999.0000006
PinkcoinBTC-PINK0.012500009999999999.00000000813599999999990
PISTBTC-PIST0.012500009999999999.0000000086.679999999999.002
PIVXBTC-PIVX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.84552299999999999.00000007
PlayDappBTC-PLA0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
PumaPayBTC-PMA0.012500009999999999.000000008270099999999990
PotCoinBTC-POT0.012500009999999999.00000000858.0645169999999999.0000006
PowerledgerBTC-POWR0.012500009999999999.0000000087.12401059999999999.00000007
PPAYBTC-PPAY0.012500009999999999.0000000083899999999990
PeercoinBTC-PPC0.012500009999999999.0000000083.20665089999999999.00000007
PrometeusBTC-PROM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.25714299999999999.00000007
PatientoryBTC-PTOY0.012500009999999999.00000000815099999999990
PUNDIXBTC-PUNDIX0.012500009999999999.000000008299999999990
PXLBTC-PXL0.012500009999999999.00000000832.5301219999999999.0000006
PYPLBTC-PYPL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0119999999999.0003
PYRBTC-PYR0.012500009999999999.0000000081.679999999999.002
QLC ChainBTC-QLC0.012500009999999999.00000000832.5301219999999999.0000006
QuantBTC-QNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0249999999999.0003
Quantum Resistant LedgerBTC-QRL0.012500009999999999.0000000086.39053259999999999.00000007
QtumBTC-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.16086759999999999.00000007
RAMPBTC-RAMP0.012500009999999999.000000008899999999990
ReddCoinBTC-RDD0.012500009999999999.000000008415.384629999999999.000005
RenBTC-REN0.012500009999999999.0000000083.41555989999999999.00000007
RENBTCBTC-RENBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000059999999999.000005
REPV2BTC-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.07004989999999999.00000007
REVBTC-REV0.012500009999999999.000000008234.782619999999999.000005
REVVBTC-REVV0.012500009999999999.00000000810.4046249999999999.0000006
RFOXBTC-RFOX0.012500009999999999.00000000810.7784439999999999.0000006
RGTBTC-RGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.159999999999.002
iExec RLCBTC-RLC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.34730549999999999.00000007
RNBBTC-RNB0.012500009999999999.0000000083.759999999999.002
ROOKBTC-ROOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0179999999999.0003
Reserve RightsBTC-RSR0.012500009999999999.00000000837.59999999999.01
RVCBTC-RVC0.012500009999999999.000000008270099999999990
RavencoinBTC-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000816.2162169999999999.0000006
Steem DollarsBTC-SBD0.012500009999999999.0000000080.38916119999999999.00000007
SiacoinBTC-SC0.012500009999999999.00000000871.0526329999999999.0000006
SDTBTC-SDT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.194239999999999.000005
SENSOBTC-SENSO0.012500009999999999.0000000082.93000549999999999.00000007
SHRBTC-SHR0.012500009999999999.00000000840.6015049999999999.0000006
SIBCoinBTC-SIB0.012500009999999999.00000000848.6486499999999999.0000006
SIGBTC-SIG0.012500009999999999.0000000081.889999999999.002
SIGNABTC-SIGNA0.012500009999999999.000000008192.857149999999999.000005
SIXBTC-SIX0.012500009999999999.00000000824.6575349999999999.0000006
Skrumble NetworkBTC-SKM0.012500009999999999.000000008385.714299999999999.000005
SLICEBTC-SLICE0.012500009999999999.0000000083.32103329999999999.00000007
SaluSBTC-SLS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.07714299999999999.00000007
SLVBTC-SLV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.12325399999999999.00000007
SMBSWAPBTC-SMBSWAP0.012500009999999999.0000000083.05257219999999999.00000007
StatusBTC-SNT0.012500009999999999.00000000815.6521749999999999.0000006
SynthetixBTC-SNX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.259999999999.002
SOLVEBTC-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.00000000811.3684219999999999.0000006
SpaceChainBTC-SPC0.012500009999999999.00000000849.5412849999999999.0000006
SphereBTC-SPHR0.012500009999999999.0000000087.79220789999999999.00000007
SPIBTC-SPI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02070929999999999.00000007
SPYBTC-SPY0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00715349999999999.00000007
SQBTC-SQ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01227749999999999.00000007
SIRIN LABS TokenBTC-SRN0.012500009999999999.000000008110.204089999999999.000005
SSXBTC-SSX0.012500009999999999.0000000086099999999990
STCBTC-STC0.012500009999999999.00000000840.9090919999999999.0000006
STCCOINBTC-STCCOIN0.012500009999999999.00000000840099999999990
SteemBTC-STEEM0.012500009999999999.0000000083.04912489999999999.00000007
STMXBTC-STMX0.012500009999999999.00000000859.3406599999999999.0000006
StorjBTC-STORJ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.59763319999999999.00000007
Standard Tokenization ProtocolBTC-STPT0.012500009999999999.00000000844.2622959999999999.0000006
STRAXBTC-STRAX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.46301829999999999.00000007
STRKBTC-STRK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0759999999999.0003
SUKUBTC-SUKU0.012500009999999999.0000000084.63121789999999999.00000007
SUSHIBTC-SUSHI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.370828189999999999.000000008
SXPBTC-SXP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.81215229999999999.00000007
SyscoinBTC-SYS0.012500009999999999.0000000087.61636119999999999.00000007
TEABTC-TEA0.012500009999999999.00000000810.1503769999999999.0000006
TEMCOBTC-TEMCO0.012500009999999999.000000008207.692319999999999.000005
TFCBTC-TFC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.67226899999999999.00000007
THCBTC-THC0.012500009999999999.000000008110.204089999999999.000005
TNCBTC-TNC0.012500009999999999.00000000869.2307699999999999.0000006
OriginTrailBTC-TRAC0.012500009999999999.0000000084.95412859999999999.00000007
TRONBTC-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000822.4066399999999999.0000006
TRYBBTC-TRYB0.012500009999999999.00000000825.7142869999999999.0000006
TSHPBTC-TSHP0.012500009999999999.000000008117.39139999999999.00004
TSLABTC-TSLA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00426039999999999.00000007
TSMBTC-TSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0259999999999.0003
BitTubeBTC-TUBE0.012500009999999999.00000000815099999999990
TUDABTC-TUDA0.012500009999999999.000000008234.782619999999999.000005
TrueUSDBTC-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000082.96866419999999999.00000007
TWTRBTC-TWTR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0459999999999.0003
TYCBTC-TYC0.012500009999999999.0000000085099999999990
UBERBTC-UBER0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0529999999999.0003
UbiqBTC-UBQ0.012500009999999999.0000000085.0467299999999999.0000006
UBTBTC-UBT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.54065629999999999.00000007
UCTBTC-UCT0.012500009999999999.000000008317.647069999999999.000005
UMABTC-UMA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.10844039999999999.00000007
UNIBTC-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.09801799999999999.00000007
UPCO2BTC-UPCO20.012500009999999999.0000000080.44936349999999999.00000007
UPEURBTC-UPEUR0.012500009999999999.0000000083.01844619999999999.00000007
Sentinel ProtocolBTC-UPP0.012500009999999999.00000000818.8153319999999999.0000006
UPTBTC-UPT0.012500009999999999.00000000867599999999990
UPUSDBTC-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.34987599999999999.00000007
UPXAUBTC-UPXAU0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00173719999999999.00000007
UQCBTC-UQC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.1316119999999999.0000006
UranusBTC-URAC0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
URQABTC-URQA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.859999999999.002
USD CoinBTC-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.98013249999999999.00000007
USDNBTC-USDN0.012500009999999999.0000000083.03370799999999999.00000007
USDPBTC-USDP0.012500009999999999.0000000083.00333719999999999.00000007
Stronghold USDBTC-USDS0.012500009999999999.0000000082.98013249999999999.00000007
USOBTC-USO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0719999999999.0003
TerraUSDBTC-UST0.012500009999999999.0000000082.9670339999999999.0000006
UTIBTC-UTI0.012500009999999999.000000008135099999999990
UtrustBTC-UTK0.012500009999999999.0000000085.59006219999999999.00000007
VALBTC-VAL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.9086329999999999.0000006
VANYBTC-VANY0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
VeriBlockBTC-VBK0.012500009999999999.000000008186.20699999999999.00004
BLOCKvBTC-VEE0.012500009999999999.00000000854099999999990
VeChainBTC-VET0.012500009999999999.00000000812.7962099999999999.0000006
ViacoinBTC-VIA0.012500009999999999.0000000081.94384459999999999.00000007
VIDBTC-VID0.012500009999999999.0000000085.44904149999999999.00000007
VILBTC-VIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.11441659999999999.00000007
VITEBTC-VITE0.012500009999999999.00000000815.8823539999999999.0000006
VLXBTC-VLX0.012500009999999999.0000000081899999999990
VRABTC-VRA0.012500009999999999.00000000872.9729739999999999.0000006
VeriCoinBTC-VRC0.012500009999999999.00000000821.093759999999999.000005
VertcoinBTC-VTC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.6764989999999999.0000006
WavesBTC-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000080.23685259999999999.00000007
WAXPBTC-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000814.8760339999999999.0000006
WBTCBTC-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000059999999999.000005
WaykiChainBTC-WICC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.77540119999999999.00000007
WingsBTC-WINGS0.012500009999999999.00000000827.9792759999999999.0000006
WXBTCBTC-WXBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.54539959999999999.00000007
XDBBTC-XDB0.012500009999999999.0000000083599999999990
XDCBTC-XDC0.012500009999999999.00000000821.49999999999.01
XELSBTC-XELS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.51868229999999999.00000007
NEMBTC-XEM0.012500009999999999.0000000087.81476129999999999.00000007
Haven ProtocolBTC-XHV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.14191489999999999.00000007
StellarBTC-XLM0.012500009999999999.0000000085.94059419999999999.00000007
MyriadBTC-XMY0.012500009999999999.000000008490.909099999999999.000005
XRPBTC-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000082.30572169999999999.00000007
StealthBTC-XST0.012500009999999999.00000000816.5137629999999999.0000006
XTPBTC-XTP0.012500009999999999.000000008415.384629999999999.000005
TezosBTC-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.51968059999999999.00000007
XUCBTC-XUC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.07042269999999999.00000007
VergeBTC-XVG0.012500009999999999.00000000850.467299999999999.000005
XWCBTC-XWC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.89274459999999999.00000007
XYMBTC-XYM0.012500009999999999.0000000081299999999990
ZcashBTC-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.029999999999.002
HorizenBTC-ZEN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.03111379999999999.00000007
ZilliqaBTC-ZIL0.012500009999999999.0000000085099999999990
ZMBTC-ZM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0099999999999.0003
0xBTC-ZRX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.83923719999999999.00000007
1INCHETH-1INCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.511073259999999999.000000008
AAVEETH-AAVE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00853269999999999.00000007
CardanoETH-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000082.49213479999999999.00000007
AdEx NetworkETH-ADX0.012500009999999999.0000000082.59802489999999999.00000007
AmpETH-AMP0.012500009999999999.0000000085099999999990
AnkrETH-ANKR0.012500009999999999.00000000819.5209759999999999.0000006
AragonETH-ANT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.35864999999999999.00000007
ARDXETH-ARDX0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
CosmosETH-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.15205429999999999.00000007
AVAXETH-AVAX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.119999999999.002
BALETH-BAL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.05423089999999999.00000007
BANDETH-BAND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.19926069999999999.00000007
Basic Attention TokenETH-BAT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.45610379999999999.00000007
BABBETH-BAX0.012500009999999999.000000008300099999999990
Bitcoin CashETH-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00332119999999999.00000007
BancorETH-BNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.659999999999.002
BONDETH-BOND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.149999999999.002
Bitcoin SVETH-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01012219999999999.00000007
CELETH-CEL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.539999999999.002
CELOETH-CELO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.75834599999999999.00000007
COMPETH-COMP0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00676269999999999.00000007
Crypto.com CoinETH-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000815.3594779999999999.0000006
CRVETH-CRV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.839999999999.002
CUSDETH-CUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000082.99483879999999999.00000007
CivicETH-CVC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.8759999999999.0003
DAFETH-DAF0.012500009999999999.0000000086.679999999999.002
DaiETH-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000082.94473929999999999.00000007
DashETH-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0129999999999.0003
DFIETH-DFI0.012500009999999999.0000000081.079999999999.002
DigiByteETH-DGB0.012500009999999999.00000000822.5023949999999999.0000006
DMRETH-DMR0.012500009999999999.0000000082599999999990
DMarketETH-DMT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.83360139999999999.00000007
DogecoinETH-DOGE0.012500009999999999.0000000087.79177729999999999.00000007
DOTETH-DOT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08489369999999999.00000007
DRCETH-DRC0.012500009999999999.000000008100099999999990
EinsteiniumETH-EMC20.012500009999999999.00000000866.79999999999.01
EnigmaETH-ENG0.012500009999999999.00000000818.7774679999999999.0000006
Enjin CoinETH-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.22238799999999999.00000007
EOSETH-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.44626899999999999.00000007
Ethereum ClassicETH-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08880259999999999.00000007
FILETH-FIL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01914859999999999.00000007
Function XETH-FX0.012500009999999999.0000000084.0004549999999999.0000006
GLMETH-GLM0.012500009999999999.0000000086.67866629999999999.00000007
GnosisETH-GNO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01711179999999999.00000007
GRTETH-GRT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.79890549999999999.00000007
HBARETH-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.5855869999999999.0000006
HNSETH-HNS0.012500009999999999.0000000085.16634919999999999.00000007
INVETH-INV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0249999999999.0003
JASMYETH-JASMY0.012500009999999999.000000008299999999990
Kyber Network Crystal v2ETH-KNC0.012500009999999999.0000000081.0890899999999999.0000006
KSMETH-KSM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00808969999999999.00000007
LBRY CreditsETH-LBC0.020009999999999.00000515.6666679999999999.0000006
ChainlinkETH-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08174279999999999.00000007
LitecoinETH-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01159099999999999.00000007
LUNAETH-LUNA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.099999999999.002
DecentralandETH-MANA0.012500009999999999.0000000082.46318339999999999.00000007
PolygonETH-MATIC0.012500009999999999.000000008299999999990
MetronomeETH-MET0.012500009999999999.0000000080.96856639999999999.00000007
MakerETH-MKR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00088529999999999.00000007
MRPHETH-MRPH0.012500009999999999.0000000081.53583629999999999.00000007
NeoETH-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02745749999999999.00000007
NFTXETH-NFTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.020196589999999999.000000008
NumeraireETH-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.04295459999999999.00000007
OGNETH-OGN0.012500009999999999.0000000081.72984919999999999.00000007
OMG NetworkETH-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000080.36538919999999999.00000007
TenXETH-PAY0.012500009999999999.00000000824.3649569999999999.0000006
POLCETH-POLC0.012500009999999999.000000008599999999990
PowerledgerETH-POWR0.012500009999999999.0000000087.12157189999999999.00000007
PUNDIXETH-PUNDIX0.012500009999999999.000000008299999999990
QuantETH-QNT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0249999999999.0003
QtumETH-QTUM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.16073879999999999.00000007
RAMPETH-RAMP0.012500009999999999.000000008899999999990
ReddCoinETH-RDD0.012500009999999999.000000008100099999999990
RenETH-REN0.012500009999999999.0000000083.3291629999999999.0000006
RENBTCETH-RENBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000059999999999.000005
REPV2ETH-REPV20.012500009999999999.0000000080.0728939999999999.0000006
RGTETH-RGT0.012500009999999999.0000000080.159999999999.002
ROOKETH-ROOK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0179999999999.0003
RavencoinETH-RVN0.012500009999999999.0000000082199999999990
SiacoinETH-SC0.012500009999999999.00000000871.6463429999999999.0000006
SENSOETH-SENSO0.012500009999999999.0000000082.90703679999999999.00000007
SIGETH-SIG0.012500009999999999.0000000081.889999999999.002
SMBSWAPETH-SMBSWAP0.012500009999999999.0000000083.05412969999999999.00000007
StatusETH-SNT0.012500009999999999.00000000815.9052459999999999.0000006
SynthetixETH-SNX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.259999999999.002
SOLVEETH-SOLVE0.012500009999999999.00000000811.6192839999999999.0000006
SPWNETH-SPWN0.012500009999999999.00000000880599999999990
SIRIN LABS TokenETH-SRN0.012500009999999999.000000008110.849069999999999.000005
STMXETH-STMX0.012500009999999999.00000000857.8580229999999999.0000006
STRAXETH-STRAX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.47478749999999999.00000007
SUSHIETH-SUSHI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.370828189999999999.000000008
OriginTrailETH-TRAC0.012500009999999999.0000000084.99698769999999999.00000007
TRONETH-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000822.388069999999999.000005
TrueUSDETH-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.00485899999999999.00000007
UBTETH-UBT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.63567399999999999.00000007
UMAETH-UMA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.10919099999999999.00000007
UNIETH-UNI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.09873829999999999.00000007
USD CoinETH-USDC0.012500009999999999.0000000082.99242349999999999.00000007
VeChainETH-VET0.012500009999999999.0000000082599999999990
VRAETH-VRA0.012500009999999999.0000000086799999999990
WavesETH-WAVES0.012500009999999999.0000000080.24172899999999999.00000007
WAXPETH-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000814.8828379999999999.0000006
WBTCETH-WBTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000069999999999.000005
NEMETH-XEM0.012500009999999999.0000000087.88458319999999999.00000007
StellarETH-XLM0.012500009999999999.0000000085.97432319999999999.00000007
XRPETH-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000082.31976579999999999.00000007
TezosETH-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.51815189999999999.00000007
VergeETH-XVG0.012500009999999999.00000000811599999999990
XYMETH-XYM0.012500009999999999.0000000081299999999990
YFLETH-YFL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01190739999999999.00000007
ZcashETH-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.029999999999.002
0xETH-ZRX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.85012669999999999.00000007
AAVEEUR-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.04739999999999.00004
CardanoEUR-ADA0.020009999999999.000005399999999990
BALEUR-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.2379999999999.0003
BANDEUR-BAND0.0339999999999.00030.5119999999999.0003
Bitcoin CashEUR-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.014072859999999999.000000008
Bitcoin SVEUR-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.01954279999999999.00000007
BitcoinEUR-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000449949999999999.000000008
CELOEUR-CELO0.0339999999999.00030.619999999999.002
Crypto.com CoinEUR-CRO0.020009999999999.0000052099999999990
DFIEUR-DFI0.0339999999999.00030.99999999999.01
DigiByteEUR-DGB0.020009999999999.0000054599999999990
DogecoinEUR-DOGE0.020009999999999.0000054099999999990
DOTEUR-DOT0.0339999999999.0003199999999990
EthereumEUR-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.023305669999999999.000000008
GRTEUR-GRT0.020009999999999.0000051.629999999999.002
Kyber Network Crystal v2EUR-KNC0.020009999999999.0000053.259999999999.002
RenEUR-REN0.020009999999999.0000059.4059999999999.0003
RENBTCEUR-RENBTC0.0339999999999.00030.0001859999999999.0000006
STMXEUR-STMX0.020009999999999.00000515099999999990
SUSHIEUR-SUSHI0.0339999999999.00030.370828189999999999.000000008
TRONEUR-TRX0.020009999999999.0000052199999999990
UBTEUR-UBT0.0339999999999.00031.759999999999.002
UMAEUR-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.3759999999999.0003
UNIEUR-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.19999999999.01
EUR-USD0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
TetherEUR-USDT0.0339999999999.0003399999999990
XDCEUR-XDC0.020009999999999.00000521.49999999999.01
StellarEUR-XLM0.020009999999999.0000051699999999990
XRPEUR-XRP0.020009999999999.000005299999999990
AAPLUSD-AAPL0.0339999999999.00030.02222149999999999.00000007
AAVEUSD-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.00857149999999999.00000007
ABNBUSD-ABNB0.0339999999999.00030.0189999999999.0003
ACBUSD-ACB0.0339999999999.00030.369999999999.002
CardanoUSD-ADA0.020009999999999.0000052.51033429999999999.00000007
ADABULLUSD-ADABULL0.0339999999999.00030.00017149999999999.00000007
AlgorandUSD-ALGO0.020009999999999.0000052.05479459999999999.00000007
AMCUSD-AMC0.0339999999999.00030.31505999999999999.00000007
AMDUSD-AMD0.0339999999999.00030.0359999999999.0003
AmpUSD-AMP0.020009999999999.0000055099999999990
AMZNUSD-AMZN0.0339999999999.00030.00088179999999999.00000007
AragonUSD-ANT0.0339999999999.00030.79999999999.01
APHAUSD-APHA0.0339999999999.00030.2099999999999.0003
ARIA20USD-ARIA200.020009999999999.0000053.339999999999.002
ARKKUSD-ARKK0.0339999999999.00030.0249999999999.0003
CosmosUSD-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.15361149999999999.00000007
ATOMBULLUSD-ATOMBULL0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
BABAUSD-BABA0.0339999999999.00030.01250549999999999.00000007
BALUSD-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.05657819999999999.00000007
BANDUSD-BAND0.0339999999999.00030.20040089999999999.00000007
Basic Attention TokenUSD-BAT0.020009999999999.0000052.45491159999999999.00000007
BBUSD-BB0.0339999999999.00030.34642039999999999.00000007
Bitcoin CashUSD-BCH0.0339999999999.00030.00332029999999999.00000007
BCHBULLUSD-BCHBULL0.020009999999999.0000057799999999990
BEARUSD-BEAR0.020009999999999.0000053030.3039999999999.0003
BILIUSD-BILI0.0339999999999.00030.02803749999999999.00000007
BITWUSD-BITW0.0339999999999.00030.0379999999999.0003
BancorUSD-BNT0.0339999999999.00030.659999999999.002
BNTXUSD-BNTX0.0339999999999.00030.01966059999999999.00000007
Bitcoin SVUSD-BSV0.0339999999999.00030.01025649999999999.00000007
BitcoinUSD-BTC0.0339999999999.00030.000059999999999.000005
BULLUSD-BULL0.0339999999999.00030.000059999999999.000005
BYNDUSD-BYND0.0339999999999.00030.02162949999999999.00000007
CELUSD-CEL0.0339999999999.00030.559999999999.002
CELOUSD-CELO0.0339999999999.00030.75037529999999999.00000007
CGCUSD-CGC0.0339999999999.00030.119999999999.002
COINUSD-COIN0.0339999999999.00030.00923279999999999.00000007
COMPUSD-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.00676789999999999.00000007
Crypto.com CoinUSD-CRO0.020009999999999.00000515.3147179999999999.0000006
CRONUSD-CRON0.0339999999999.00030.3659999999999.0003
DaiUSD-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000082.99102699999999999.00000007
DashUSD-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0129999999999.0003
DecredUSD-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01415559999999999.00000007
DigiByteUSD-DGB0.020009999999999.00000522.5479149999999999.0000006
DogecoinUSD-DOGE0.020009999999999.0000057.78634279999999999.00000007
DOGEBULLUSD-DOGEBULL0.0339999999999.00030.000029999999999.000005
DOTUSD-DOT0.0339999999999.00030.08521529999999999.00000007
Enjin CoinUSD-ENJ0.020009999999999.0000051.23046649999999999.00000007
EOSUSD-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.45027659999999999.00000007
Ethereum ClassicUSD-ETC0.020009999999999.0000050.08823539999999999.00000007
EthereumUSD-ETH0.0339999999999.00030.00141639999999999.00000007
ETHBEARUSD-ETHBEAR0.020009999999999.00000515000099999999990
ETHBULLUSD-ETHBULL0.0339999999999.00030.00059999999999.00004
FBUSD-FB0.0339999999999.00030.00976039999999999.00000007
FILUSD-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.01915129999999999.00000007
GDXJUSD-GDXJ0.0339999999999.00030.069999999999.002
GLDUSD-GLD0.0339999999999.00030.0189999999999.0003
GLXYUSD-GLXY0.0339999999999.00030.0919999999999.0003
GMEUSD-GME0.0339999999999.00030.01782439999999999.00000007
GOOGLUSD-GOOGL0.0339999999999.00030.0013079999999999.0000006
GRTUSD-GRT0.020009999999999.0000051.88475369999999999.00000007
HBARUSD-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.6639259999999999.0000006
HIVEUSD-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000055.58919429999999999.00000007
USD-IOTA0.0339999999999.00031.41442729999999999.00000007
KomodoUSD-KMD0.020009999999999.0000051.10375289999999999.00000007
Kyber Network Crystal v2USD-KNC0.020009999999999.0000051.11111119999999999.00000007
LBRY CreditsUSD-LBC0.020009999999999.00000515.7712129999999999.0000006
ChainlinkUSD-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08177799999999999.00000007
LINKBULLUSD-LINKBULL0.020009999999999.0000051.49999999999.01
LoopringUSD-LRC0.020009999999999.0000055.49999999999.01
LitecoinUSD-LTC0.0339999999999.00030.01165449999999999.00000007
LUNAUSD-LUNA0.0339999999999.00030.099999999999.002
DecentralandUSD-MANA0.02509999999999.000042.59999999999.01
PolygonUSD-MATIC0.020009999999999.000005299999999990
MATICBULLUSD-MATICBULL0.020009999999999.0000054.559999999999.002
MRNAUSD-MRNA0.0339999999999.00030.0179999999999.0003
MSTRUSD-MSTR0.0339999999999.00030.00458849999999999.00000007
NFLXUSD-NFLX0.0339999999999.00030.0054689999999999.0000006
Nio tokenized stock FTXUSD-NIO0.0339999999999.00030.0719999999999.0003
NOKUSD-NOK0.0339999999999.00030.7295729999999999.0000006
NVDAUSD-NVDA0.0339999999999.00030.0059999999999.0003
OMG NetworkUSD-OMG0.0339999999999.00030.37907519999999999.00000007
PENNUSD-PENN0.0339999999999.00030.0339999999999.0003
PFEUSD-PFE0.0339999999999.00030.07734359999999999.00000007
PPAYUSD-PPAY0.020009999999999.0000053899999999990
PYPLUSD-PYPL0.0339999999999.00030.0119999999999.0003
QuantUSD-QNT0.0339999999999.00030.0249999999999.0003
RenUSD-REN0.020009999999999.0000053.47959229999999999.00000007
RENBTCUSD-RENBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000059999999999.000005
iExec RLCUSD-RLC0.0339999999999.00031.59999999999.01
RSVUSD-RSV0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
RavencoinUSD-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000816.3095949999999999.0000006
SiacoinUSD-SC0.020009999999999.00000571.3436389999999999.0000006
SLVUSD-SLV0.0339999999999.00030.12417739999999999.00000007
SynthetixUSD-SNX0.0339999999999.00030.259999999999.002
SOLVEUSD-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000511.5606949999999999.0000006
SPYUSD-SPY0.0339999999999.00030.00718519999999999.00000007
SQUSD-SQ0.0339999999999.00030.01229319999999999.00000007
STMXUSD-STMX0.020009999999999.00000515099999999990
StorjUSD-STORJ0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
STRKUSD-STRK0.0339999999999.00030.0759999999999.0003
SUSHIUSD-SUSHI0.0339999999999.00030.370828189999999999.000000008
TONUSD-TON0.0339999999999.00030.49999999999.01
TRONUSD-TRX0.020009999999999.00000522.5563919999999999.0000006
TSLAUSD-TSLA0.0339999999999.00030.0042199999999999.0000006
TSMUSD-TSM0.0339999999999.00030.0259999999999.0003
TrueUSDUSD-TUSD0.020009999999999.0000053.00108049999999999.00000007
TWTRUSD-TWTR0.0339999999999.00030.0459999999999.0003
UBERUSD-UBER0.0339999999999.00030.0529999999999.0003
UMAUSD-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.10513779999999999.00000007
UNIUSD-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.09802329999999999.00000007
USD CoinUSD-USDC0.020009999999999.0000052.999829999999999.000005
USDPUSD-USDP0.020009999999999.0000053.00150089999999999.00000007
Stronghold USDUSD-USDS0.020009999999999.0000052.99832099999999999.00000007
TetherUSD-USDT0.020009999999999.0000052.99508819999999999.00000007
USOUSD-USO0.0339999999999.00030.0719999999999.0003
VeChainUSD-VET0.020009999999999.0000052599999999990
WAXPUSD-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000814.7950339999999999.0000006
NEMUSD-XEM0.020009999999999.0000057.79423239999999999.00000007
StellarUSD-XLM0.012500009999999999.0000000086.01017699999999999.00000007
XRPUSD-XRP0.020009999999999.0000052.32153229999999999.00000007
XRPBULLUSD-XRPBULL0.020009999999999.00000537599999999990
TezosUSD-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.52651079999999999.00000007
XTZBULLUSD-XTZBULL0.020009999999999.0000052099999999990
ZcashUSD-ZEC0.0339999999999.00030.029999999999.002
HorizenUSD-ZEN0.020009999999999.0000050.03090219999999999.00000007
ZilliqaUSD-ZIL0.020009999999999.0000055099999999990
ZMUSD-ZM0.0339999999999.00030.0099999999999.0003
0xUSD-ZRX0.020009999999999.0000051.84153029999999999.00000007
1INCHUSDT-1INCH0.0339999999999.00030.511073259999999999.000000008
4ARTUSDT-4ART0.020009999999999.00000526.95669999999999.00004
AAPLUSDT-AAPL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02254939999999999.00000007
AAVEUSDT-AAVE0.0339999999999.00030.0084859999999999.0000006
ABNBUSDT-ABNB0.0339999999999.00030.0189999999999.0003
ACBUSDT-ACB0.0339999999999.00030.369999999999.002
ACXTUSDT-ACXT0.020009999999999.0000055.10377689999999999.00000007
CardanoUSDT-ADA0.012500009999999999.0000000082.51018489999999999.00000007
ADABULLUSDT-ADABULL0.0339999999999.00030.00017169999999999.00000007
AGRSUSDT-AGRS0.020009999999999.0000052.46874979999999999.00000007
AKNUSDT-AKN0.020009999999999.0000058.61326449999999999.00000007
AKTUSDT-AKT0.0339999999999.0003199999999990
AlgorandUSDT-ALGO0.020009999999999.0000052.07749049999999999.00000007
AMCUSDT-AMC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.31618899999999999.00000007
AMDUSDT-AMD0.0339999999999.00030.0359999999999.0003
AmpUSDT-AMP0.020009999999999.0000055099999999990
AMZNUSDT-AMZN0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00087949999999999.00000007
APHAUSDT-APHA0.0339999999999.00030.2099999999999.0003
API3USDT-API30.0339999999999.00030.650759219999999999.000000008
APMUSDT-APM0.012500009999999999.00000000893.7207129999999999.0000006
ARDXUSDT-ARDX0.012500009999999999.000000008180099999999990
ARKKUSDT-ARKK0.0339999999999.00030.0249999999999.0003
CosmosUSDT-ATOM0.012500009999999999.0000000080.15438469999999999.00000007
ATOMBULLUSDT-ATOMBULL0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
AVAXUSDT-AVAX0.0339999999999.00030.119999999999.002
BABAUSDT-BABA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01268819999999999.00000007
BALUSDT-BAL0.0339999999999.00030.05656329999999999.00000007
BANDUSDT-BAND0.0339999999999.00030.1876769999999999.0000006
Basic Attention TokenUSDT-BAT0.012500009999999999.0000000082.45314329999999999.00000007
BABBUSDT-BAX0.020009999999999.000005300099999999990
BBUSDT-BB0.0339999999999.00030.35281679999999999.00000007
BBCUSDT-BBC0.020009999999999.00000520.147759999999999.000005
Bitcoin CashUSDT-BCH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00334669999999999.00000007
BCHBULLUSDT-BCHBULL0.020009999999999.0000057799999999990
BEARUSDT-BEAR0.020009999999999.0000053061.22459999999999.00004
BESTUSDT-BEST0.020009999999999.0000051.29361649999999999.00000007
BILIUSDT-BILI0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0287269999999999.0000006
BITWUSDT-BITW0.0339999999999.00030.0379999999999.0003
BNAUSDT-BNA0.020009999999999.00000520099999999990
BNSUSDT-BNS0.020009999999999.00000537.59999999999.01
BNTXUSDT-BNTX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02069029999999999.00000007
BOAUSDT-BOA0.012500009999999999.0000000088.12523419999999999.00000007
BONDUSDT-BOND0.0339999999999.00030.149999999999.002
BOSONUSDT-BOSON0.020009999999999.0000053.339999999999.002
Brazilian Digital TokenUSDT-BRZ0.020009999999999.00000516.8567749999999999.0000006
BSTUSDT-BST0.020009999999999.000005699999999990
Bitcoin SVUSDT-BSV0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01028849999999999.00000007
BitcoinUSDT-BTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.000059999999999.000005
BTCVUSDT-BTCV0.0339999999999.00030.06257569999999999.00000007
BTEUSDT-BTE0.0339999999999.00031.73711649999999999.00000007
BitTorrentUSDT-BTT0.012500009999999999.000000008393.501979999999999.000005
BULLUSDT-BULL0.0339999999999.00030.000069999999999.000005
Blue Whale EXchangeUSDT-BWX0.020009999999999.00000510099999999990
BYNDUSDT-BYND0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02162949999999999.00000007
CAMPUSDT-CAMP0.020009999999999.0000052158.27349999999999.00004
CBANKUSDT-CBANK0.020009999999999.0000052599999999990
CBC.networkUSDT-CBC0.020009999999999.00000532.7082429999999999.0000006
CELUSDT-CEL0.0339999999999.00030.49099849999999999.00000007
CELOUSDT-CELO0.0339999999999.00030.75547729999999999.00000007
CGCUSDT-CGC0.0339999999999.00030.119999999999.002
CGTUSDT-CGT0.0339999999999.00030.0527139999999999.0000006
CKBUSDT-CKB0.012500009999999999.000000008121.989069999999999.000005
CLTUSDT-CLT0.0339999999999.00030.37318079999999999.00000007
CNTMUSDT-CNTM0.020009999999999.0000054.72017249999999999.00000007
COINUSDT-COIN0.0339999999999.00030.0091959999999999.0000006
COMPUSDT-COMP0.0339999999999.00030.00681939999999999.00000007
CRFIUSDT-CRFI0.0339999999999.0003199999999990
Crypto.com CoinUSDT-CRO0.012500009999999999.00000000815.4360699999999999.0000006
CRONUSDT-CRON0.0339999999999.00030.3659999999999.0003
CRTSUSDT-CRTS0.020009999999999.000005176599999999990
CRVUSDT-CRV0.0339999999999.00030.839999999999.002
CrownUSDT-CRW0.020009999999999.00000541.679999999999.002
CUSDUSDT-CUSD0.02509999999999.000043.0030039999999999.0000006
CUTUSDT-CUT0.020009999999999.0000058.62192859999999999.00000007
DAFUSDT-DAF0.020009999999999.0000053099999999990
DaiUSDT-DAI0.012500009999999999.0000000082.99662889999999999.00000007
DashUSDT-DASH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0129999999999.0003
DecredUSDT-DCR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01419479999999999.00000007
DEPUSDT-DEP0.020009999999999.000005294.406289999999999.000005
DEXAUSDT-DEXA0.012500009999999999.0000000081500099999999990
DFIUSDT-DFI0.020009999999999.0000050.8886739999999999.0000006
DigiByteUSDT-DGB0.012500009999999999.00000000822.7263439999999999.0000006
DMRUSDT-DMR0.020009999999999.000005599999999990
DNAUSDT-DNA0.020009999999999.0000051415.09439999999999.00004
DogecoinUSDT-DOGE0.012500009999999999.0000000087.80598499999999999.00000007
DOGEBULLUSDT-DOGEBULL0.0339999999999.00030.000029999999999.000005
DOTUSDT-DOT0.0339999999999.00030.08579279999999999.00000007
DRCMUSDT-DRCM0.020009999999999.0000058599999999990
Dusk NetworkUSDT-DUSK0.020009999999999.0000052099999999990
DVIUSDT-DVI0.020009999999999.0000051399999999990
ECELLUSDT-ECELL0.020009999999999.00000556.2535169999999999.0000006
ECOCUSDT-ECOC0.0339999999999.000385.7142869999999999.0000006
EdgewareUSDT-EDG0.020009999999999.00000518899999999990
ElastosUSDT-ELA0.0339999999999.00030.32786899999999999.00000007
Enjin CoinUSDT-ENJ0.012500009999999999.0000000081.21354969999999999.00000007
EOSUSDT-EOS0.012500009999999999.0000000080.44981919999999999.00000007
Ethereum ClassicUSDT-ETC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08933639999999999.00000007
EthereumUSDT-ETH0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0014199999999999.0000006
ETHBEARUSDT-ETHBEAR0.020009999999999.00000510000099999999990
ETHBULLUSDT-ETHBULL0.0339999999999.00030.00061489999999999.00000007
ETMUSDT-ETM0.020009999999999.0000058.39999999999.01
EVAIUSDT-EVAI0.020009999999999.000005599999999990
EXEUSDT-EXE0.020009999999999.000005483.091799999999999.000005
EXVAUSDT-EXVA0.020009999999999.0000051099999999990
FBUSDT-FB0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00996389999999999.00000007
FILUSDT-FIL0.0339999999999.00030.01909659999999999.00000007
FlixxoUSDT-FLIXX0.020009999999999.00000510099999999990
FMEUSDT-FME0.020009999999999.0000051485.14859999999999.00004
FNXUSDT-FNX0.0339999999999.00030.869999999999.002
FOLUSDT-FOL0.020009999999999.0000052.42387039999999999.00000007
Function XUSDT-FX0.020009999999999.0000051099999999990
GameCreditsUSDT-GAME0.020009999999999.00000511.0897539999999999.0000006
GDTUSDT-GDT0.020009999999999.0000057.89999999999.01
GDXJUSDT-GDXJ0.0339999999999.00030.069999999999.002
GET ProtocolUSDT-GET0.0339999999999.00030.54854639999999999.00000007
GLDUSDT-GLD0.0339999999999.00030.0189999999999.0003
GLXYUSDT-GLXY0.0339999999999.00030.0919999999999.0003
GMEUSDT-GME0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01804199999999999.00000007
GNCUSDT-GNC0.020009999999999.00000579.3440899999999999.0000006
GOLDUSDT-GOLD0.020009999999999.000005308.008219999999999.000005
GOOGLUSDT-GOOGL0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00131889999999999.00000007
GPYXUSDT-GPYX0.020009999999999.0000052599999999990
GRTUSDT-GRT0.020009999999999.0000051.88445769999999999.00000007
GSTUSDT-GST0.020009999999999.0000053.33333339999999999.00000007
GXChainUSDT-GXC0.020009999999999.0000052.91047389999999999.00000007
HBARUSDT-HBAR0.012500009999999999.00000000810.7018739999999999.0000006
HDAOUSDT-HDAO0.020009999999999.000005152.2079999999999.0003
HIVEUSDT-HIVE0.020009999999999.0000055.59670179999999999.00000007
HNSUSDT-HNS0.020009999999999.0000054.65116289999999999.00000007
HxroUSDT-HXRO0.012500009999999999.0000000085.04278619999999999.00000007
ICAUSDT-ICA0.020009999999999.00000530099999999990
IgnisUSDT-IGNIS0.020009999999999.0000052399999999990
INXUSDT-INX0.020009999999999.00000560099999999990
INXTUSDT-INXT0.0339999999999.00030.17467259999999999.00000007
USDT-IOTA0.0339999999999.00031.41776949999999999.00000007
IoTeXUSDT-IOTX0.020009999999999.00000515099999999990
EveripediaUSDT-IQ0.020009999999999.00000523099999999990
IQQUSDT-IQQ0.020009999999999.00000515.4162399999999999.0000006
IRISnetUSDT-IRIS0.020009999999999.00000517.8582069999999999.0000006
JASMYUSDT-JASMY0.020009999999999.000005299999999990
JOBUSDT-JOB0.020009999999999.0000051796.40729999999999.00004
KAIUSDT-KAI0.020009999999999.00000524.3902449999999999.0000006
KDAUSDT-KDA0.020009999999999.0000053.12327579999999999.00000007
KDAGUSDT-KDAG0.020009999999999.0000054.9218259999999999.0000006
KLAYUSDT-KLAY0.020009999999999.0000051.17779629999999999.00000007
KLVUSDT-KLV0.020009999999999.00000538.5158569999999999.0000006
KomodoUSDT-KMD0.0339999999999.00031.10091749999999999.00000007
Kyber Network Crystal v2USDT-KNC0.020009999999999.0000051.1101869999999999.0000006
KOKUSDT-KOK0.020009999999999.0000055.19480529999999999.00000007
KRTUSDT-KRT0.020009999999999.0000053896.10399999999999.00004
KSMUSDT-KSM0.0339999999999.00030.00790159999999999.00000007
LANDUSDT-LAND0.020009999999999.00000527399999999990
LBRY CreditsUSDT-LBC0.020009999999999.00000516.1943329999999999.0000006
LCSUSDT-LCS0.020009999999999.00000515.376739999999999.000005
ChainlinkUSDT-LINK0.012500009999999999.0000000080.08268929999999999.00000007
LINKBULLUSDT-LINKBULL0.020009999999999.0000051.49999999999.01
LMCHUSDT-LMCH0.020009999999999.000005494.233949999999999.000005
LOONUSDT-LOON0.020009999999999.00000559.5592619999999999.0000006
LiskUSDT-LSK0.0339999999999.00030.56295749999999999.00000007
LitecoinUSDT-LTC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.01169839999999999.00000007
LUCYUSDT-LUCY0.020009999999999.000005183.038449999999999.000005
LUNAUSDT-LUNA0.020009999999999.0000050.099999999999.002
PolygonUSDT-MATIC0.020009999999999.000005299999999990
MATICBULLUSDT-MATICBULL0.020009999999999.0000054.559999999999.002
MCHUSDT-MCH0.020009999999999.00000513.9256379999999999.0000006
MDTUSDT-MDT0.020009999999999.00000544.7027279999999999.0000006
MEDUSDT-MED0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
MFAUSDT-MFA0.020009999999999.000005140.383729999999999.000005
Hifi FinanceUSDT-MFT0.020009999999999.00000530099999999990
MakerUSDT-MKR0.0339999999999.00030.000889999999999.000005
MMAONUSDT-MMAON0.020009999999999.0000052099999999990
MOFUSDT-MOF0.012500009999999999.0000000086.75675169999999999.00000007
MOGXUSDT-MOGX0.020009999999999.00000523099999999990
MonaCoinUSDT-MONA0.0339999999999.00031.29999999999.01
MRNAUSDT-MRNA0.0339999999999.00030.0179999999999.0003
MRPHUSDT-MRPH0.0339999999999.00031.53583629999999999.00000007
MSBUSDT-MSB0.020009999999999.0000051599999999990
MSTRUSDT-MSTR0.0339999999999.00030.00474489999999999.00000007
MTSUSDT-MTS0.020009999999999.00000537599999999990
MVCUSDT-MVC0.020009999999999.00000511499999999990
MYIDUSDT-MYID0.020009999999999.00000575099999999990
MYSTUSDT-MYST0.020009999999999.0000056.83869799999999999.00000007
NDAUUSDT-NDAU0.0339999999999.00030.1259999999999.0003
NeoUSDT-NEO0.012500009999999999.0000000080.02735669999999999.00000007
NFLXUSDT-NFLX0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00555689999999999.00000007
NFTXUSDT-NFTX0.0339999999999.00030.020216999999999999.000000008
Nio tokenized stock FTXUSDT-NIO0.0339999999999.00030.0719999999999.0003
NKNUSDT-NKN0.020009999999999.0000051599999999990
NumeraireUSDT-NMR0.012500009999999999.0000000080.04241619999999999.00000007
NOKUSDT-NOK0.0339999999999.00030.72167439999999999.00000007
NVDAUSDT-NVDA0.0339999999999.00030.0059999999999.0003
NVTUSDT-NVT0.020009999999999.00000539.4684919999999999.0000006
Ocean ProtocolUSDT-OCEAN0.012500009999999999.0000000082.1673029999999999.0000006
OGTUSDT-OGT0.020009999999999.0000054.97100259999999999.00000007
OMG NetworkUSDT-OMG0.012500009999999999.0000000080.36684399999999999.00000007
OntologyUSDT-ONT0.012500009999999999.0000000081.34633899999999999.00000007
OXENUSDT-OXEN0.020009999999999.0000051.91795019999999999.00000007
OXTUSDT-OXT0.020009999999999.0000054.47681019999999999.00000007
PANDOUSDT-PANDO0.0339999999999.00030.96930539999999999.00000007
PARUSDT-PAR0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
PENNUSDT-PENN0.0339999999999.00030.0339999999999.0003
PFEUSDT-PFE0.012500009999999999.0000000080.0783299999999999.0000006
PHNXUSDT-PHNX0.020009999999999.00000513.8689849999999999.0000006
PISTUSDT-PIST0.020009999999999.0000056.679999999999.002
PumaPayUSDT-PMA0.012500009999999999.0000000086665.18559999999999.00004
POLCUSDT-POLC0.020009999999999.000005599999999990
PPAYUSDT-PPAY0.020009999999999.0000053899999999990
PROSUSDT-PROS0.0339999999999.00032.85714299999999999.00000007
PRTUSDT-PRT0.020009999999999.0000058699999999990
PatientoryUSDT-PTOY0.020009999999999.00000515099999999990
PUNDIXUSDT-PUNDIX0.0339999999999.0003299999999990
PYPLUSDT-PYPL0.0339999999999.00030.0119999999999.0003
PYRUSDT-PYR0.0339999999999.00031.679999999999.002
QLC ChainUSDT-QLC0.020009999999999.00000523.7097929999999999.0000006
QtumUSDT-QTUM0.0339999999999.00030.16173389999999999.00000007
RAMPUSDT-RAMP0.020009999999999.000005599999999990
ReddCoinUSDT-RDD0.020009999999999.000005448.430499999999999.000005
RenUSDT-REN0.020009999999999.0000053.44431699999999999.00000007
RENBTCUSDT-RENBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000059999999999.000005
REVUSDT-REV0.020009999999999.000005231.839269999999999.000005
REVVUSDT-REVV0.020009999999999.00000510.4166679999999999.0000006
RFOXUSDT-RFOX0.020009999999999.00000510.0003339999999999.0000006
RGTUSDT-RGT0.0339999999999.00030.159999999999.002
ROCUSDT-ROC0.020009999999999.0000057.59999999999.01
ROOKUSDT-ROOK0.0339999999999.00030.0179999999999.0003
Reserve RightsUSDT-RSR0.020009999999999.00000537.59999999999.01
RSVUSDT-RSV0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
RVCUSDT-RVC0.020009999999999.0000052830.18879999999999.00004
RavencoinUSDT-RVN0.012500009999999999.00000000816.3765179999999999.0000006
SANDUSDT-SAND0.020009999999999.0000055.75749439999999999.00000007
SBTUSDT-SBT0.020009999999999.00000594.3099659999999999.0000006
SiacoinUSDT-SC0.012500009999999999.00000000873.2624179999999999.0000006
SDTUSDT-SDT0.0339999999999.00032.09351019999999999.00000007
SGUSDT-SG0.0339999999999.00030.76903369999999999.00000007
SHRUSDT-SHR0.020009999999999.00000541.3736049999999999.0000006
SIGUSDT-SIG0.0339999999999.00031.889999999999.002
SIGNAUSDT-SIGNA0.020009999999999.00000525099999999990
Skrumble NetworkUSDT-SKM0.020009999999999.000005339.366529999999999.000005
SLICEUSDT-SLICE0.020009999999999.0000053.44831559999999999.00000007
SLVUSDT-SLV0.0339999999999.00030.12573879999999999.00000007
SMARTCREDITUSDT-SMARTCREDIT0.0339999999999.00030.39261889999999999.00000007
SMBSWAPUSDT-SMBSWAP0.020009999999999.0000053.12503269999999999.00000007
SynthetixUSDT-SNX0.0339999999999.00030.259999999999.002
SOLVEUSDT-SOLVE0.020009999999999.00000511.6373799999999999.0000006
SPIUSDT-SPI0.0339999999999.00030.02072579999999999.00000007
SPWNUSDT-SPWN0.020009999999999.00000580599999999990
SPYUSDT-SPY0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00726429999999999.00000007
SQUSDT-SQ0.0339999999999.00030.01216919999999999.00000007
SSXUSDT-SSX0.020009999999999.0000056099999999990
STCCOINUSDT-STCCOIN0.020009999999999.00000540099999999990
SteemUSDT-STEEM0.0339999999999.00033.1762039999999999.0000006
STRKUSDT-STRK0.0339999999999.00030.0759999999999.0003
SUKUUSDT-SUKU0.020009999999999.0000054.56885269999999999.00000007
SUSHIUSDT-SUSHI0.0339999999999.00030.370828189999999999.000000008
SYLOUSDT-SYLO0.020009999999999.00000530099999999990
TCRUSDT-TCR0.0339999999999.00031.889999999999.002
TEAUSDT-TEA0.020009999999999.00000510.4533269999999999.0000006
TFCUSDT-TFC0.020009999999999.0000055.7344939999999999.0000006
OriginTrailUSDT-TRAC0.020009999999999.0000054.86042489999999999.00000007
TRIXUSDT-TRIX0.020009999999999.000005100099999999990
TRONUSDT-TRX0.012500009999999999.00000000822.5996799999999999.0000006
TRYBUSDT-TRYB0.020009999999999.0000052599999999990
TSLAUSDT-TSLA0.012500009999999999.0000000080.00418299999999999.00000007
TSMUSDT-TSM0.0339999999999.00030.0259999999999.0003
TrueUSDUSDT-TUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.00902719999999999.00000007
TWTRUSDT-TWTR0.0339999999999.00030.0459999999999.0003
TXAUSDT-TXA0.0339999999999.00030.556586279999999999.000000008
TYBUSDT-TYB0.0339999999999.00030.529999999999.002
TYCUSDT-TYC0.020009999999999.0000055099999999990
UBERUSDT-UBER0.0339999999999.00030.0529999999999.0003
UbiqUSDT-UBQ0.020009999999999.0000055.19552499999999999.00000007
UCTUSDT-UCT0.020009999999999.000005340.522139999999999.000005
UMAUSDT-UMA0.0339999999999.00030.10759259999999999.00000007
UNIUSDT-UNI0.0339999999999.00030.09852549999999999.00000007
UPCO2USDT-UPCO20.0339999999999.00030.42342989999999999.00000007
UPUSDUSDT-UPUSD0.012500009999999999.0000000083.86100389999999999.00000007
UPXAUUSDT-UPXAU0.0339999999999.00030.0016889999999999.0000006
UQCUSDT-UQC0.0339999999999.00030.1355819999999999.0000006
URQAUSDT-URQA0.020009999999999.0000050.859999999999.002
USD CoinUSDT-USDC0.020009999999999.0000053.00441659999999999.00000007
USDNUSDT-USDN0.02509999999999.000043.07660759999999999.00000007
USOUSDT-USO0.0339999999999.00030.0719999999999.0003
TerraUSDUSDT-UST0.02509999999999.000043.0060129999999999.0000006
VALUSDT-VAL0.0339999999999.00030.92364539999999999.00000007
VANYUSDT-VANY0.020009999999999.0000051785.71439999999999.00004
VeChainUSDT-VET0.012500009999999999.00000000812.9471019999999999.0000006
VLXUSDT-VLX0.020009999999999.00000518.4049089999999999.0000006
VRAUSDT-VRA0.020009999999999.00000574.1839769999999999.0000006
VVTUSDT-VVT0.020009999999999.0000052299999999990
WavesUSDT-WAVES0.0339999999999.00030.23940639999999999.00000007
WAXEUSDT-WAXE0.0339999999999.00030.0249999999999.0003
WAXPUSDT-WAXP0.012500009999999999.00000000815.0688819999999999.0000006
WBTCUSDT-WBTC0.0339999999999.00030.000059999999999.000005
WaykiChainUSDT-WICC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.93471819999999999.00000007
WXBTCUSDT-WXBTC0.0339999999999.00030.55658639999999999.00000007
XAIUSDT-XAI0.020009999999999.0000052599999999990
XBNUSDT-XBN0.020009999999999.00000512.213849999999999.000005
XDBUSDT-XDB0.020009999999999.0000053599999999990
XDCUSDT-XDC0.020009999999999.00000521.49999999999.01
XELSUSDT-XELS0.0339999999999.00030.52182999999999999.00000007
NEMUSDT-XEM0.020009999999999.0000057.88705739999999999.00000007
XEPUSDT-XEP0.020009999999999.000005167599999999990
XGOLDUSDT-XGOLD0.0339999999999.00030.059999999999.002
StellarUSDT-XLM0.012500009999999999.0000000085.99610329999999999.00000007
MyriadUSDT-XMY0.020009999999999.00000566799999999990
XRPUSDT-XRP0.012500009999999999.0000000082.32558149999999999.00000007
XRPBULLUSDT-XRPBULL0.020009999999999.00000537599999999990
XSILVUSDT-XSILV0.0339999999999.00030.1279999999999.0003
TezosUSDT-XTZ0.012500009999999999.0000000080.5219189999999999.0000006
XTZBULLUSDT-XTZBULL0.020009999999999.0000052099999999990
XUCUSDT-XUC0.012500009999999999.0000000085.11509939999999999.00000007
VergeUSDT-XVG0.012500009999999999.00000000850.9111929999999999.0000006
XWCUSDT-XWC0.020009999999999.0000051.91289939999999999.00000007
XYMUSDT-XYM0.020009999999999.0000051299999999990
YEFIUSDT-YEFI0.0339999999999.00030.159999999999.002
YFLUSDT-YFL0.0339999999999.00030.01071439999999999.00000007
ZcashUSDT-ZEC0.012500009999999999.0000000080.029999999999.002
HorizenUSDT-ZEN0.0339999999999.00030.049999999999.002
ZILDUSDT-ZILD0.0339999999999.00030.00759999999999.00004
ZMUSDT-ZM0.0339999999999.00030.0099999999999.0003
0xUSDT-ZRX0.012500009999999999.0000000081.8558329999999999.0000006
ZUSDUSDT-ZUSD0.02509999999999.00004399999999990
Current exchange status: Exchange available

100.00%

Uptime 1 hour

100.00%

Uptime 1 week

100.00%

Uptime 1 month

Uptime last month

Start trading with Cryptohopper for free!

Free to use – no credit card required